League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Avangard Omsk U16 29 38 34 72 2.48 55 49
2. Vadim Fattakhov (F) Dizel Penza U16 44 30 38 68 1.55 30
3. Maxim Volodkin (F) SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U16 29 40 26 66 2.28 116
4. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 24 42 66 1.83 34 35
5. Ilya Fedotov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 43 27 34 61 1.42 97
6. Danila Yurov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 35 25 35 60 1.71 22 53
7. Artyom Akhutkin (F) totals 38 32 26 58 1.53 67 0
    Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 20 10 7 17 0.85 41
    Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 18 22 19 41 2.28 26
8. Anatoli Zimin (F) Dizel Penza U16 40 28 30 58 1.45 60
9. Prokhor Poltapov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 24 27 30 57 2.38 61
10. Ivan Mekhovov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 41 24 33 57 1.39 24
                   
11. Yegor Vinogradov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 45 19 38 57 1.27 89
12. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 42 34 22 56 1.33 32
13. Danila Sachkov (F) totals 47 27 29 56 1.19 10 0
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 26 9 15 24 0.92 10
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 21 18 14 32 1.52 -
14. Nikita Grebenkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 35 25 30 55 1.57 4 22
15. Danila Kurkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 40 26 28 54 1.35 32
16. Nikita Chibrikov (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 21 24 30 54 2.57 100
17. Tigran Yarulin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 35 22 32 54 1.54 42 16
18. Ivan Miroshnichenko (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 25 36 17 53 2.12 71
19. Mikhail Balashov (F) Dizel Penza U16 44 29 24 53 1.20 30
20. Kirill Monakhov (F) Dizel Penza U16 43 28 24 52 1.21 81
                   
21. Ruslan Gazizov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 31 24 28 52 1.68 59 18
22. Matvei Petrov (F) Rus Moskva U16 24 32 19 51 2.13 34
23. Maxim Belov (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 37 19 32 51 1.38 42
24. Danil Sherstobitov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 42 19 32 51 1.21 16
25. Nikita Vinogradov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 40 14 35 49 1.23 10
26. Riyaz Galiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 42 29 19 48 1.14 50
27. Vladislav Romanov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 26 22 48 1.33 42
28. Sergei Purdyshov (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 35 23 25 48 1.37 8
29. Alexander Lazarev (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 30 24 23 47 1.57 40
30. Ivan Vasilyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 42 23 24 47 1.12 28
                   
31. Makar Surinovich (F) SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U16 29 18 29 47 1.62 96
32. Nikita Skoropad (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 16 30 46 1.28 16 14
33. David Karapetyan (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 31 25 20 45 1.45 18
34. Ivan Oreshkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 36 22 23 45 1.25 26
35. Yegor Kirin (F) Dizel Penza U16 42 21 24 45 1.07 39
36. Daniil Lazutin (F) Dynamo Moskva U16 23 15 29 44 1.91 14
37. Danila Ganin (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 18 25 43 1.19 26 30
38. Ilya Ivantsov (F) Rus Moskva U16 24 8 35 43 1.79 18
39. Ilya Baklanov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 36 22 20 42 1.17 18
40. Artyom Misnikov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U16 37 19 23 42 1.14 46
                   
41. Pavel Dergunov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 34 16 26 42 1.24 30 19
42. Maxim Yelkin (F) Lada Togliatti U16 40 22 19 41 1.03 30
43. Roman Ibragimov (F) HK Nizhny Novgorod U16 34 21 20 41 1.21 8
44. Georgi Kiselyov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 41 21 20 41 1.00 16
45. Vyacheslav Kornilov (F) totals 41 18 23 41 1.00 89 0
    Ak Bars Kazan U16 18 6 6 12 0.67 18
    Dynamo Kazan U16 23 12 17 29 1.26 71
46. Dmitri Avdeyev (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk U16 30 22 18 40 1.33 74
47. Nikolai Dumchenko (D) Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 36 19 21 40 1.11 38
48. Mikhail Nizovkin (F) Vityaz Podolsk U16 25 14 26 40 1.60 24
49. Ivan Pavlyuk (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 20 19 39 1.08 12 7
50. Yan Grachyov (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 28 14 25 39 1.39 84
                   
51. Rashid Dashtemirov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U16 35 13 26 39 1.11 18
52. Alexander Klyushnichenko (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 34 20 18 38 1.12 28
53. Daniil Vorobyov (F) HK Nizhny Novgorod U16 34 20 18 38 1.12 34
54. Dmitri Yakimov (F) Armada Odintsovo U16 19 15 23 38 2.00 -
55. Ramil Abitov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 44 26 11 37 0.84 60
56. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 45 24 13 37 0.82 20
57. Semyon Fedyakin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 35 22 15 37 1.06 37 45
58. Valeri Mamedov (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 20 17 37 1.03 58 11
59. Yevgeni Trufanov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 35 17 20 37 1.06 6
60. Karim Gaifullin (F) Dynamo Kazan U16 45 16 21 37 0.82 10
                   
61. Filipp Permyakov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 15 22 37 1.03 20 13
62. Alexander Polushkin (F) Lada Togliatti U16 42 15 22 37 0.88 20
63. Georgi Slavorossov (F) totals 36 23 13 36 1.00 40 0
    Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 18 2 0 2 0.11 10
    Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 18 21 13 34 1.89 30
64. Fyodor Glushanin (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 28 20 16 36 1.29 70
65. Nikolai Volodin (F/D) totals 47 16 20 36 0.77 20 0
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 26 7 10 17 0.65 20
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 21 9 10 19 0.90 -
66. Nikita Al. Grigoryev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 30 15 21 36 1.20 60
67. Alexander Demchenko (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 35 14 22 36 1.03 35
68. Roman Grigoryan (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 37 10 26 36 0.97 22
69. Grigori Kuzmin (F) Rus Moskva U16 26 9 27 36 1.38 4
70. Vadim Aukhadeyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 6 30 36 1.06 10 15
                   
71. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Rus Moskva U16 27 21 14 35 1.30 14
72. Zakhar Lazutin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 33 19 16 35 1.06 16 4
73. Pavel Avdeyev (F) totals 48 18 17 35 0.73 18 0
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 27 5 10 15 0.56 18
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 21 13 7 20 0.95 -
74. Maxim Ustimkin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 28 16 19 35 1.25 6
75. Stiven Sardaryan (F) CSKA Moskva U16 27 11 24 35 1.30 8
76. Girts Silkalns (F) SK Riga 16 36 22 12 34 0.94 71
77. Matvei Trubachyov (F) totals 46 16 18 34 0.74 14 0
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 25 9 7 16 0.64 14
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 21 7 11 18 0.86 -
78. Vladislav Appelgants (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 36 15 19 34 0.94 8 5
79. Ruslan Khabibullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 38 13 21 34 0.89 12
80. Andrei Sheve (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 36 10 24 34 0.94 6 -15
                   
81. Artyom Drai (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 36 20 13 33 0.92 6 -3
82. Vadim Zakharov (F) totals 45 20 13 33 0.73 10 0
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 26 5 2 7 0.27 10
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 19 15 11 26 1.37 -
83. Mikhail Zavizhsky (F) SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U16 29 19 14 33 1.14 16
84. Danil Zhuravlyov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 42 16 17 33 0.79 32
85. Danil Grigoryev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 29 15 18 33 1.14 4
86. Ivan Pavelko (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 34 15 18 33 0.97 38
87. Yegor Gorbunov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 36 15 18 33 0.92 6 18
88. Alexander Losev (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 36 15 18 33 0.92 16 0
89. Innokenti Rybin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 13 20 33 0.97 46 29
90. Vsevolod Nikitin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U16 37 11 22 33 0.89 22
                   
91. Mark Andreyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 36 22 10 32 0.89 20 13
92. Yegor Firsov (F) Forward St. Petersburg U16 35 20 12 32 0.91 8
93. Maxim Astafyev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 32 19 13 32 1.00 14
94. German Saukov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 32 19 13 32 1.00 34 22
95. Pavel Leuka (F) Avangard Omsk U16 36 17 15 32 0.89 28 19
96. Oleg Sedantsov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 33 16 16 32 0.97 12
97. Arseni Koromyslov (D) Rus Moskva U16 26 10 22 32 1.23 16
98. Denis Korokhov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 34 16 15 31 0.91 39 8
99. Ivan Klimovich (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 32 15 16 31 0.97 38
100. Alexander Kabanov (F/D) Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 36 15 16 31 0.86 34
1 396 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kirill Gerasimyuk SKA St. Petersburg U16 23 1.56 .939
2. Artyom Putulyan Avangard Omsk U16 31 - .938
3. Sergei Laryukin Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 13 1.53 .933
4. Alexander Savelyev Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 23 2.08 .931
5. Yegor Samakayev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 13 - .928
6. Valeri Brinkman SKA St. Petersburg U16 15 1.99 .924
7. Ivan Morozov Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 19 1.92 .922
8. Semyon Vyazovoy Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 29 - .919
9. Ilya Chubenko Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 20 2.36 .918
10. Alexander Smolin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 22 - .915
           
11. Nail Pozdnyakov Forward St. Petersburg U16 26 2.32 .912
12. Ilya Vedenyapin Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 23 - .912
13. Dmitri Dremlyugov Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 26 2.65 .909
14. Anton Petrov Forward St. Petersburg U16 24 2.84 .908
15. Nikita Sergeyev Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 20 - .908
16. Ilya Nabokov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 17 - .908
17. Timofei Shirgaziyev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 27 - .907
18. Kirill Lebedev Serebryanye Lvy U16 20 3.04 .905
19. Pavel Grishin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 22 - .904
20. Kirill Dymshakov Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 12 1.89 .903
           
21. Daniil Ser. Zakharov Tyumenski Legion U16 33 - .900
22. Andrei Bychkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 21 - .900
23. Rodion Yumatov Varyagi im. Morozova U16 28 2.66 .899
24. Olivers Bantersons SK Riga 16 31 3.65 .896
25. Alexei Vorobyov Yunost Yekaterinburg U16 32 - .896
26. Matvei Sysoyev Serebryanye Lvy U16 19 3.55 .895
27. Lev Orlov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 29 - .883
28. Gleb Yefimov SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U16 23 3.75 .877
29. Mikhail Melnikov Nevsky St. Petersburg U16 31 4.04 .877
30. Vladimir Danchenko SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U16 14 3.20 .873
           
31. Nikita Yaropolsky Yeti Novgorod U16 27 6.36 .869
32. Patriks Berzins SK Riga 16 13 3.72 .868
33. Yegor Butayev Varyagi im. Morozova U16 14 3.20 .866
34. Stanislav Starodubtsev Shtorm St. Petersburg U16 10 2.65 .862
35. Roman Obukhov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 11 - .862
36. Gleb Lubin Tyumenski Legion U16 10 - .862
37. Andrei Melnichenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk U16 29 - .856
38. Matfei Kolov Yeti Novgorod U16 29 7.50 .845
39. Danila Zaichenko Buldogi St. Petersburg U16 11 4.05 .841
40. Konstantin Gerasimov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U16 26 6.90 .815
           
41. Vladislav Ryabov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U16 12 8.70 .780
42. Rostislav Glushchenko Dynamo Moskva U16 11 1.37 -
43. Dmitri Gamzin CSKA Moskva U16 16 1.44 -
44. Pavel Kanayev Rus Moskva U16 21 1.61 -
45. Ivan Zhigalov Dynamo Moskva U16 22 1.62 -
46. Artur Dzhilavyan CSKA Moskva U16 12 1.84 -
47. Yegor Velmakin Rus Moskva U16 10 2.03 -
48. Maxim Sharov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 24 2.58 -
49. Timur Narudinov Vityaz Podolsk U16 27 2.65 -
50. Daniil S. Zakharov Lada Togliatti U16 39 2.84 -
           
51. Viktor Sharpanov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 26 3.34 -
52. Danila Kornilov Spartak Moskva U16 12 3.50 -
53. Alexander Yakushev Khimik Voskresensk U16 14 3.67 -
54. Pavel Bulanov Khimik Voskresensk U16 15 3.82 -
55. Mikhail Mustafin Lada Togliatti U16 10 3.90 -
56. Artyom S. Kuzin Spartak Moskva U16 27 4.34 -
57. Valeri Vershkov HK Dmitrov U16 27 4.41 -
58. Vladislav Lyubimov Atlant Mytishchi U16 23 5.81 -
59. Dmitri Rovdo Atlant Mytishchi U16 11 7.80 -
60. Ildar Shafigullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 39 - -
           
61. Ramil Garyayev Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 34 - -
62. Artyom Ser. Kuzin HK Nizhny Novgorod U16 34 - -
63. Vadim Dovydenko Dizel Penza U16 30 - -
64. Stanislav Berezhnoy Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 30 - -
65. Maxim Panteleyev Sokol Krasnoyarsk U16 28 - -
66. Vladimir Tabatchikov Sibir Novosibirsk U16 27 - -
67. Oleg Krylov Izhstal Izhevsk U16 26 - -
68. Maxim Arefyev Ak Bars Kazan U16 23 - -
69. Askar Sibagatullin Dynamo Kazan U16 23 - -
70. Oleg Kuznetsov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 23 - -
           
71. Ilya Baranov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 23 - -
72. Ilya Abramyan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 23 - -
73. Kirill Vodzik Dizel Penza U16 23 - -
74. Artyom Kazakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U16 23 - -
75. Viktor Kechin CSK VVS Samara U16 22 - -
76. Nikita Loginov Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 21 - -
77. Azat Khasanov Dynamo Kazan U16 21 - -
78. Razmik Simonyan Kristall Saratov U16 21 - -
79. Yevgeni Myshev Kapitan Stupino U16 21 - -
80. Kirill Lankin Kristall Elektrostal U16 20 - -
           
81. Alexei Kormilitsyn Kristall Saratov U16 19 - -
82. Alexander Koval Yunost Karaganda U16 18 - -
83. Maxim Puzyakov CZVS Novosibirsk U16 16 - -
84. Shamil Valiullin Ak Bars Kazan U16 15 - -
85. Mikhail Romanov CSK VVS Samara U16 15 - -
86. Albert Koval Yunost Karaganda U16 15 - -
87. Vladislav Lyubimov Atlant Mytishchi U16 15 - -
88. Vasili Svalov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk U16 14 - -
89. Nikita Alexeyev Yermak Angarsk U16 14 - -
90. Daniil Bryzgalov Armada Odintsovo U16 14 - -
           
91. Vladislav Shilov Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 14 - -
92. Almaz Khaibullin Dynamo Kazan U16 13 - -
93. Daniil Yevlanov CSK VVS Samara U16 13 - -
94. Mikhail Podlipayev Sibir Novosibirsk U16 13 - -
95. Karim Khairutdinov Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 13 - -
96. Alexander Barinov Tverichi Tver U16 13 - -
97. Yevgeni Sintsov Buran Voronezh U16 13 - -
98. Kirill Kenig Buran Voronezh U16 13 - -
99. Dmitri Dzhura CZVS Novosibirsk U16 12 - -
100. Stanislav Kalinin Izhstal Izhevsk U16 11 - -
196 goalies found | Previous page | Next page