League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matvei Michkov (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 26 70 39 109 4.19 26 -
2. Vladimir Khomutov (F) HK Bobrov U16 20 56 37 93 4.65 14 -
3. Nikita Zabelin (F) HK Bobrov U16 15 27 45 72 4.80 12 -
4. Vladimir Koryukov (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 31 40 29 69 2.23 8 -
5. Artur Korostilyov (F) HK Bobrov U16 14 27 42 69 4.93 10 -
6. Ivan Sabunin (F) totals 47 25 44 69 1.47 8 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 27 12 9 21 0.78 6 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 20 13 35 48 2.40 2 -
7. Nikita Pliska (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 36 45 20 65 1.81 50 -
8. Timofei Medvedev (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 33 24 38 62 1.88 41 -
9. Kirill Dolzhenkov (LW) CSKA Moskva U16 26 30 31 61 2.35 24 -
10. Yegor Goryunov (F) totals 46 33 27 60 1.30 50 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 25 9 11 20 0.80 26 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 21 24 16 40 1.91 24 -
                   
11. Gleb Chesnokov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 34 26 33 59 1.74 58 -
12. Alexander Perevalov (LW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 21 27 30 57 2.71 28 -
13. Vladislav Filippov (F) HK Bobrov U16 17 24 32 56 3.29 10 -
14. Gleb Shishkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 36 30 25 55 1.53 12 -
15. Artyom Morugin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 33 29 25 54 1.64 43 -
16. Valentin Zhugin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 32 28 26 54 1.69 20 55
17. Ruslan Yelmekeyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 30 25 29 54 1.80 4 -
18. Georgi Kladov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 35 24 30 54 1.54 96 -
19. Eduard Abramov (F) HK Bobrov U16 20 27 25 52 2.60 30 -
20. Timur Shaikhutdinov (F) Zilant Kazan U16 34 19 31 50 1.47 36 -
                   
21. Danil Liventsev (F) HK Lipetsk U16 24 27 22 49 2.04 16 -
22. Georgi Saushkin (F) totals 46 18 31 49 1.07 14 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 25 6 8 14 0.56 6 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 21 12 23 35 1.67 8 -
23. Nikita Sergeyev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U16 30 13 36 49 1.63 16 -
24. Ainur Nakipov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 34 28 20 48 1.41 16 -
25. Vladislav Petrov (F) HK Lipetsk U16 24 22 26 48 2.00 6 -
26. Andrei Tolstov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 28 21 27 48 1.71 38 -
27. Alexander Zyablov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 35 21 27 48 1.37 6 -
28. Yegor Golubov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 30 13 35 48 1.60 28 -
29. Nikita Shalimov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U16 30 12 35 47 1.57 32 -
30. Semyon Sinyatkin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 25 18 28 46 1.84 18 -
                   
31. Rail Gazizov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 32 14 32 46 1.44 6 -
32. Yelisei Karpov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 29 20 25 45 1.55 56 -
33. Alexei Novrodsky (F) Zilant Kazan U16 36 28 16 44 1.22 6 -
34. Roman Kantserov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 32 16 28 44 1.38 22 51
35. Vladislav Khramtsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 34 27 16 43 1.27 0 -
36. Roman Kochenevsky (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 28 17 26 43 1.54 18 -
37. Matvei Vavilchenkov (F) HK Bobrov U16 20 21 21 42 2.10 8 -
38. Anatoli Tumayev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 31 21 21 42 1.36 26 -
39. Daniil Grigoryev (F) CSKA Moskva U16 26 15 27 42 1.62 8 -
40. Nikolai Khvorov (F) totals 27 15 27 42 1.56 30 26
    Sibir Novosibirsk U16 7 3 7 10 1.43 8 -
    Avangard Omsk U16 20 12 20 32 1.60 22 26
                   
41. Georgi Komissarenko (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 30 27 14 41 1.37 10 -
42. Kirill Chen (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 29 24 17 41 1.41 54 -
43. Vitali Ivanov (F) Yermak Angarsk U16 33 18 23 41 1.24 24 -
44. Ivan Kovyazin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 31 17 23 40 1.29 41 17
45. Alexei Churkin (F) totals 48 27 12 39 0.81 36 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 27 12 7 19 0.70 20 -
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 21 15 5 20 0.95 16 -
46. Alexei Murzin (F) Buran Voronezh U16 20 16 23 39 1.95 8 -
47. Lev Yanykh (D) HK Bobrov U16 20 15 24 39 1.95 6 -
48. Maxim Semyonov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 31 24 14 38 1.23 20 -
49. Emil Fatykhov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 28 18 20 38 1.36 40 -
50. Timofei V. Zakharov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk U16 36 17 21 38 1.06 20 -
                   
51. Artyom Tumakov (F) HK Bryansk U16 20 31 6 37 1.85 18 -
52. Alexander Shcherbakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 26 22 15 37 1.42 22 -
53. Yegor Morgunov (F) HK Bryansk U16 16 21 16 37 2.31 36 -
54. Vladislav Babkin (F) HK Lipetsk U16 24 21 16 37 1.54 36 -
55. Georgi Pron (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 31 21 16 37 1.19 24 -
56. Artyom Gusenkov (F) Dizel Penza U16 27 19 18 37 1.37 8 -
57. Pyotr Piskunov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 32 18 19 37 1.16 39 -
58. Nikita Rastorguyev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 36 18 19 37 1.03 62 -
59. Murat Galiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 36 15 22 37 1.03 38 -
60. Mikhail Gulyayev (D) totals 27 14 23 37 1.37 28 33
    Sibir Novosibirsk U16 7 9 5 14 2.00 12 -
    Avangard Omsk U16 20 5 18 23 1.15 16 33
                   
61. Nikita Tsevalyuk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 28 20 16 36 1.29 20 -
62. Danila Pivachev (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 29 17 19 36 1.24 24 -
63. Dmitri Basalyko (F) totals 32 16 20 36 1.13 12 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk U16 21 14 17 31 1.48 12 -
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 11 2 3 5 0.46 0 0
64. Dmitri Ye. Ivanov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 36 14 22 36 1.00 30 -
65. Ilya Kvochko (C/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 22 13 23 36 1.64 4 45
66. Ilya Barsukov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 36 13 23 36 1.00 8 -
67. Yegor Nikitin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 27 12 24 36 1.33 44 -
68. Maxim Proskurin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U16 24 20 15 35 1.46 18 -
69. Nikita Kalinichenko (F) Energiya Novosibirsk U17 23 17 18 35 1.52 10 -
70. Temirlan Kitarov (F) HK Astana U16 30 16 19 35 1.17 28 -
                   
71. Vasili Sredin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U16 26 15 20 35 1.35 16 -
72. Daniil Baldayev (F) Kristall Elektrostal U16 21 14 21 35 1.67 12 -
73. Arkadi Zubert (F) Serebryanye Lvy U16 29 14 21 35 1.21 16 -
74. Kirill Kudryavtsev (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 27 7 28 35 1.30 24 -
75. Alexander Zenkov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 38 18 16 34 0.90 6 -
76. Ilya Akimov (F) Dizel Penza U16 34 15 19 34 1.00 8 -
77. Zakhar Grekhov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 30 13 21 34 1.13 24 -
78. Alexander Yuzhakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal U16 21 23 10 33 1.57 6 -
79. Grigori Osipov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 34 18 15 33 0.97 62 14
80. Maxim Sergeyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 28 16 17 33 1.18 10 9
                   
81. Vladislav Paray (F) SKA St. Petersburg U16 30 16 17 33 1.10 6 -
82. Dmitri Berkuta (F) Kristall Berdsk U16 35 16 17 33 0.94 28 -
83. Maxim Khamko (F) HK Lipetsk U16 24 15 18 33 1.38 38 -
84. Danila Kulikov (F) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 27 12 21 33 1.22 12 -
85. Artyom Byakin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 30 12 21 33 1.10 10 -
86. Vladimir Batyukin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 28 11 22 33 1.18 8 -
87. Ilya Kharchenko (F) Serebryanye Lvy U16 30 11 22 33 1.10 20 -
88. Danil Glushenkov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 33 22 10 32 0.97 34 -
89. Kamil Galimullin (F) totals 36 21 11 32 0.89 26 -
    Ak Bars Kazan U16 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 28 20 8 28 1.00 24 -
90. Dmitri V. Ivanov (F) Lada Togliatti U16 35 18 14 32 0.91 46 -
                   
91. Yevgeni Gribanov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 34 13 19 32 0.94 26 16
92. Yegor Kartyozhnikov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk U16 38 24 7 31 0.82 24 -
93. Gleb Trikozov (C/RW) Avangard Omsk U16 21 18 13 31 1.48 16 22
94. Kirill Kozhnev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 30 16 15 31 1.03 12 8
95. Yegor Rytkov (F) Dizel Penza U16 33 12 19 31 0.94 12 -
96. Ilya Chernykh (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk U16 38 11 20 31 0.82 16 -
97. Arseni Lashchenov (F) totals 48 21 9 30 0.63 20 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 27 8 3 11 0.41 6 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 21 13 6 19 0.91 14 -
98. Daniil Larkin (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U16 23 20 10 30 1.30 10 -
99. Vladimir Kuleshov (F) totals 46 16 14 30 0.65 83 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 25 6 3 9 0.36 57 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 21 10 11 21 1.00 26 -
100. Alexander Zakharin (W) Lada Togliatti U16 34 14 16 30 0.88 20 -
1 384 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Sergei Ivanov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 20 - .964 - - - - - 539 20
2. Alexei Lepyoshkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 14 - .960 - - - - - 312 13
3. Nikita Podlyagin Avangard Omsk U16 16 - .949 - - - - - 319 17
4. Yegor Zavragin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 22 - .941 - - - - - 652 41
5. Maxim Zinchenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 10 - .931 - - - - - 190 14
6. Maximilian Shushkovsky Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 21 1.59 .928 19 - - 2 1133 391 30
7. Robert Pogosyan Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U16 16 - .927 - - - - - 396 31
8. Kirill Kapustin Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U16 14 2.38 .926 8 - - 1 606 304 24
9. Gleb Saranchuk SKA St. Petersburg U16 14 2.21 .922 10 - - 1 759 334 28
10. Robert Saukov HSh S. Makarova U16 30 - .922 - - - - - 1034 88
                         
11. Artyom Platonov Dynamo St. Petersburg U16 11 1.41 .918 11 - - 3 553 146 13
12. Semyon Lukashov Avangard Omsk U16 17 - .918 - - - - - 315 28
13. Boris Moskovchenko Barys Nur-Sultan U16 10 - .914 - - - - - 201 19
14. Vadim Borisov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 13 - .913 - - - - - 273 26
15. Dmitri Zubert Serebryanye Lvy U16 10 2.45 .912 5 - - 1 489 208 20
16. Sergei Chernenko Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U16 11 - .912 - - - - - 238 23
17. Artyom Shlyakov SKA St. Petersburg U16 13 2.16 .910 11 - - 0 693 254 25
18. Ivan Bazhenov Serebryanye Lvy U16 16 3.50 .909 5 - - 0 874 511 51
19. Vasili Marenko Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 13 - .909 - - - - - 421 42
20. Lev Shilkov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U16 19 2.82 .907 10 - - 1 1020 468 48
                         
21. Alexei Dyatel Serebryanye Lvy U16 10 2.59 .905 6 - - 1 441 181 19
22. Danil Mosharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 19 - .904 - - - - - 459 49
23. Alexander Panchenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U16 23 - .903 - - - - - 513 55
24. Danil Friauf Barys Nur-Sultan U16 12 - .903 - - - - - 306 33
25. Yegor Kuvarzin Tyumenski Legion U16 29 - .899 - - - - - 803 90
26. Yevgeni Shelekhov Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U16 20 - .898 - - - - - 494 56
27. Salavat Mukhamadyarov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 19 - .894 - - - - - 479 57
28. Darmen Gabdullin Barys Nur-Sultan U16 18 - .891 - - - - - 472 58
29. Fjodor Aganezovs Yeti Novgorod U16 27 4.40 .883 10 - - 1 796 703 93
30. Ivan Kazantsev Tyumenski Legion U16 10 - .882 - - - - - 135 18
                         
31. Emils Sveide SK Riga 16 16 3.60 .877 5 - - 0 750 321 45
32. Karlis Bekeris-Brivkalns SK Riga 16 19 4.34 .869 8 - - 0 521 453 68
33. Artur Dyachenko Forward St. Petersburg U16 16 5.22 .853 4 - - 0 586 298 51
34. Denis Nemchikov Yeti Novgorod U16 17 5.63 .846 6 - - 0 234 198 36
35. Anton Nikulin SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U16 27 6.70 .845 1 - - 0 1030 631 115
36. Artemi Yung Forward St. Petersburg U16 13 5.28 .836 2 - - 0 466 209 41
37. Ilya Kolesnikov SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U16 21 8.52 .804 0 - - 0 648 379 92
38. Ivan Novozhilov CSKA Moskva U16 16 1.25 - - - - - 863 - 18
39. Bulat Mukhamov Ak Bars Kazan U16 22 1.52 - - - - - - - 30
40. Mikhail Nikitin Ak Bars Kazan U16 12 1.68 - - - - - - - 18
                         
41. Oleg Kadyrov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 18 1.95 - - - - - 924 - 30
42. Ilya Kanarsky AKM Novomoskovsk U16 19 1.98 - - - - - 993 - 33
43. Nikolai Safonov HK Bobrov U16 20 2.06 - - - - - - - 27
44. Dmitri Dagestansky Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 28 2.19 - - - - - - - 53
45. Daniil Dornyanu CSKA Moskva U16 11 2.20 - - - - - 599 - 22
46. Emil Khaliullin Neftyanik Almetievsk U16 32 2.25 - - - - - - - 68
47. Roman Rybakov Vityaz Podolsk U16 24 2.26 - - - - - 1406 - 53
48. Kamil Gilyayev Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 11 2.29 - - - - - - - 16
49. Danila Ovcharik Lada Togliatti U16 16 2.42 - - - - - - - 36
50. Maxim Mayorov Lada Togliatti U16 18 2.47 - - - - - - - 42
                         
51. Ilya Panfyorov Toros Neftekamsk U16 36 2.61 - - - - - - - 92
52. Maxim Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva U16 16 2.67 - - - - - 853 - 48
53. Ivan Kostyuk Olimpiyets Balashikha U16 19 2.71 - - - - - 907 - 41
54. Yevgeni Vergasov totals 17 2.72 - - - - - 376 - 17
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 10 4.50 - - - - - 215 - 16
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 7 0.38 - - - - - 161 - 1
55. Dmitri Kloberdanets totals 30 2.80 - - - - - 1524 - 71
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 16 4.64 - - - - - 751 - 58
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 14 1.01 - - - - - 773 - 13
56. Sergei Murashov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 20 2.90 - - - - - 1034 - 50
57. Yegor Korzin Spartak Moskva U16 20 2.94 - - - - - - - 53
58. Dmitri Zaitsev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 14 2.98 - - - - - 544 - 27
59. Nikita Shchukin Kristall Elektrostal U16 19 3.06 - - - - - 1156 - 59
60. Yegor Petkilev Dynamo Moskva U16 13 3.07 - - - - - 646 - 33
                         
61. Sergei Tashkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 15 3.15 - - - - - - - 37
62. Nikita Prokofyev totals 28 3.19 - - - - - 1354 - 72
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 18 4.34 - - - - - 871 - 63
    Khimik Voskresensk U16 10 1.12 - - - - - 483 - 9
63. Leonid Putilov Buran Voronezh U16 21 3.19 - - - - - 1016 - 54
64. Alexander Petrov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U16 30 3.20 - - - - - - - 86
65. Artur Bayanov Volna Kazan U16 10 3.20 - - - - - - - 30
66. Maxim Ivanov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 13 3.25 - - - - - 610 - 33
67. Rodion Yegorov CSK VVS Samara U16 30 3.34 - - - - - - - 88
68. Ilya Vorobyov totals 48 3.38 - - - - - 2416 - 136
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 27 4.71 - - - - - 1387 - 109
    Atlant Mytishchi U16 21 1.57 - - - - - 1029 - 27
69. Alexander Yagubov HK Bobrov U16 10 3.60 - - - - - - - 13
70. Ivan Borisov Zilant Kazan U16 23 3.78 - - - - - - - 53
                         
71. Daniil Yolkin Kapitan Stupino U16 15 3.82 - - - - - 833 - 53
72. Timur Krivenko Rus Moskva U16 18 3.85 - - - - - 764 - 49
73. Alexei Noskov Rus Moskva U16 18 3.91 - - - - - 798 - 52
74. Artur Kalashnikov Zilant Kazan U16 30 4.02 - - - - - - - 89
75. Yuri Sozonov Dizel Penza U16 16 4.28 - - - - - - - 42
76. Ravilya Ainullova Volna Kazan U16 27 4.35 - - - - - - - 85
77. Danil Vorobyov Volna Kazan U16 10 5.24 - - - - - - - 37
78. Kirill Troshin HK Bryansk U16 19 5.38 - - - - - - - 95
79. Alexei Sidorov Severnaya Zvezda Moskva U16 22 5.48 - - - - - 1117 - 102
80. Stepan Osipov HK Lipetsk U16 24 6.92 - - - - - - - 166
                         
81. Vitali Pozhnikov Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 14 7.25 - - - - - - - 16
82. Alexei Tikunov Klin Sportivny U16 18 8.24 - - - - - 815 - 112
83. Anton Zhukov Klin Sportivny U16 13 9.90 - - - - - 401 - 66
84. Alexander Vinogradov Sokol Uvarovo U16 13 12.32 - - - - - - - 99
85. Anton Zyuzin totals 35 - - - - - - - 524 88
    Dizel Penza U16 18 3.03 - - - - - - - 53
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa U16 17 - .937 - - - - - 524 35
86. Andrei Kuznetsov Energiya Novosibirsk U17 35 - - - - - - - - 151
87. Mikhail Kharlanov Sokol Krasnoyarsk U16 34 - - - - - - - - 105
88. Maxim Shmidt Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 31 - - - - - - - - 159
89. Ilya Pyanov Energiya Novosibirsk U17 27 - - - - - - - - 105
90. Semyon Kokaulin Sibir Novosibirsk U16 23 - - - - - - - - 62
                         
91. Maxim Sitnikov Yermak Angarsk U16 21 - - - - - - - - 71
92. Ilya Udovichenko Kristall Berdsk U16 21 - - - - - - - - 91
93. Ivan Mikheyev Yermak Angarsk U16 20 - - - - - - - - 57
94. Alexander Ageyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 19 - - - - - - - - 39
95. Alexei Golubev Kristall Berdsk U16 19 - - - - - - - - 76
96. Andrei Khodkevich Sibir Novosibirsk U16 17 - - - - - - - - 43
97. Nikita Gorokhov Amur Khabarovsk U17 15 - - - - - - - - 26
98. Danil Marchenko Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 14 - - - - - - - - 15
99. Alexei Archibasov Sokol Krasnoyarsk U16 12 - - - - - - - - 26
100. Alexander Dyubin Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 11 - - - - - - - - 15
201 goalies found | Previous page | Next page