PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Danil Vetrov (F) 2019-2020 Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 59 74 133 4.59 56
2. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) 2014-2015 totals 42 56 51 107 2.55 55 0
      Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 20 24 24 48 2.40 27
      Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 22 32 27 59 2.68 28
3. Yaroslav Suvorov (F) 2019-2020 Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 63 40 103 3.55 34
4. Igor Shvyryov (C) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 33 66 99 3.09 38
5. Yegor Korobkin (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 36 50 86 2.61 89
6. Alexei Mokhov (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U17 42 30 55 85 2.02 46
7. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) 2016-2017 totals 60 38 44 82 1.37 106 0
      Gazprombank Kolpino U17 22 15 17 32 1.45 44
      Serebryanye Lvy U17 38 23 27 50 1.32 62
8. Yakov Trenin (C/W) 2013-2014 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 34 45 79 3.04 12
9. Maxim Berestov (F) 2019-2020 Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 27 34 45 79 2.93 62
10. Sergei S. Bolshakov (F) 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 40 29 46 75 1.88 28
                     
11. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 36 28 47 75 2.08 26 65
12. Pavel Odintsov (F) 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 23 52 75 2.50 10
13. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 41 32 73 2.28 34
14. Maxim Shalunov (C) 2009-2010 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 39 33 72 2.77 46
15. Pavel Odintsov (F) 2018-2019 Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 29 38 34 72 2.48 30
16. Stas Petrosyan (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U18 23 30 39 69 3.00 54
17. Nikita Savchenko (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 36 21 48 69 1.92 38 31
18. Maxim Rogozin (LW) 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 42 39 29 68 1.62 80
19. Artyom Svishchyov (F) 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 32 25 43 68 2.13 39 45
20. Vladimir Mashkov (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 34 44 23 67 1.97 40 32
                     
21. Gleb Bondaruk (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 28 38 66 2.00 46
22. Alexei Prokopenko (F) 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 30 26 40 66 2.20 64 49
23. Yegor Zudilov (LW) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 36 31 34 65 1.81 18
24. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) 2016-2017 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 36 28 64 1.78 26
25. Alexander Gordin (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 31 33 64 2.06 26
26. Ilya Avramenko (RW) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 29 35 64 1.88 22
27. Dias Tyutyunkov (F) 2018-2019 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 27 40 23 63 2.33 12
28. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 36 26 37 63 1.75 14 62
29. Daniil Berestnev (LW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 36 23 39 62 1.72 18 57
30. Alexander Poluektov (F) 2014-2015 Spartak Moskva U17 36 32 29 61 1.69 54
                     
31. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 30 31 61 1.69 16 39
32. Kirill Baldin (F) 2014-2015 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 35 28 33 61 1.74 87
33. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) 2019-2020 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 28 26 35 61 2.18 2
34. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 29 22 39 61 2.10 36
35. Ivan Styozhkin (C) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 16 44 60 1.67 8 34
36. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 42 17 59 1.79 36
37. Vladislav Plotnikov (F) 2018-2019 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 30 34 25 59 1.97 52
38. Ilya Chernikov (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 36 29 30 59 1.64 20 35
39. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 31 19 40 59 1.90 109
40. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 17 42 59 1.64 10
                     
41. Ilya Reingardt (F) 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 34 27 31 58 1.71 14 43
42. Maxim Sedov (LW) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 27 31 58 1.61 36
43. Kirill Kadyshev (F) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 36 21 57 1.58 12 35
44. Denis Nikulin (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 32 29 28 57 1.78 8
45. Nikita Malmygin (F) 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 26 31 57 1.58 10
46. Nikita Bashkirov (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 23 34 57 1.73 32
47. Dmitri Levashov (F) 2014-2015 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 36 19 38 57 1.58 12
48. Dmitri Sokolov (RW/LW) 2013-2014 Avangard Omsk U17 28 37 19 56 2.00 14
49. Dmitri Voronkov (C) 2015-2016 Yermak Angarsk U17 36 33 23 56 1.56 18
50. Danila Sachkov (F) 2019-2020 totals 46 33 23 56 1.22 63 0
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 20 25 9 34 1.70 33
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 8 14 22 0.85 30
                     
51. Stas Petrosyan (F) 2015-2016 Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 24 31 55 1.67 50
52. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 27 21 34 55 2.04 2
53. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) 2008-2009 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 23 28 26 54 2.35 58
54. Kosmos Novgorodtsev (F) 2019-2020 Snezhnye Barsy Sochi U16 18 26 28 54 3.00 32
55. Kirill Kazakov (RW) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 32 26 28 54 1.69 20
56. Yeremei Shumilin (F) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 22 32 54 1.69 12 49
57. Ilya Yepishchev (F) 2019-2020 SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 26 33 20 53 2.04 4
58. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 31 22 53 1.61 65
59. Ilya Semchenko (F) 2019-2020 Admiral Vladivostok U17 29 29 24 53 1.83 38
60. Alexander Cherny (F) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 25 27 26 53 2.12 10
                     
61. Mikhail A. Ivanov (F) 2019-2020 totals 47 27 26 53 1.13 45 0
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 14 16 30 1.43 4
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 13 10 23 0.88 41
62. Rodion Amirov (LW) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 30 24 29 53 1.77 20 52
63. Stefan Garanin (F) 2018-2019 Serebryanye Lvy U18 30 23 30 53 1.77 54
64. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 23 30 53 1.56 8
65. Bayras Abdullin (F) 2014-2015 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 30 53 1.47 26
66. Ivan Vorobyov (F) 2018-2019 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 31 21 32 53 1.71 91 17
67. Dmitri Zakatnov (F) 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 36 16 52 1.73 0
68. German Shaporev (F) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 34 30 22 52 1.53 48
69. Denis Goryukhin (F) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 16 44
70. Yegor Suchkov (F) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 16 54
                     
71. Ignat Korotkikh (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 50
72. Dmitri Rashevsky (F) 2017-2018 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 26 22 30 52 2.00 18
73. Alexei Polodyan (LW) 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 22 30 52 2.00 36
74. Alexander Taranets (F) 2018-2019 Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 30 21 31 52 1.73 20
75. Alexander Fomintsev (F) 2017-2018 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 18 34 52 1.53 24 12
76. Andrei Lagunov (C) 2015-2016 Yermak Angarsk U17 36 17 35 52 1.44 28
77. Fyodor Starodubtsev (F) 2018-2019 Smena Seversk U17 30 31 20 51 1.70 38
78. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 30 29 22 51 1.70 16
79. Danila Chistyakov (F) 2019-2020 Motor Zavolzhye U17 28 28 23 51 1.82 10
80. Gleb Sedykh (F) 2018-2019 totals 32 23 28 51 1.59 12 0
      Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 14 3 10 13 0.93 2
      Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 18 20 18 38 2.11 10
                     
81. Sergei Shushkov (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U17 42 22 29 51 1.21 26
82. Roman Shirobokov (F) 2017-2018 Izhstal Izhevsk U17 29 20 31 51 1.76 12
83. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 41 18 33 51 1.24 29
84. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U17 40 17 34 51 1.28 49
85. Vladimir Sadovsky (F) 2019-2020 Buivoly Krasnodar U17 20 31 19 50 2.50 20
86. Saveli Kuvardin (F) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 24 26 50 1.61 10 46
87. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 21 29 50 1.39 34
88. Matvei Yenin (F) 2018-2019 totals 47 19 31 50 1.06 4 0
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 5 8 13 0.50 4
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 14 23 37 1.76 -
89. Yuri Grishmanov (F) 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 18 32 50 1.67 18
90. Denis Cherepukha (C) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 33 18 32 50 1.52 31
                     
91. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 28 15 35 50 1.79 8
92. Danila Okhov (F) 2017-2018 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 34 15 49 1.44 14 8
93. Ilya Zakharov (F) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 28 21 49 1.36 20
94. Nikolai Anufriyev (F) 2015-2016 Vityaz Podolsk U17 31 27 22 49 1.58 28
95. Konstantin Lukin (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 27 22 49 1.36 8 34
96. Nikita Ivanov (F) 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 35 25 24 49 1.40 34
97. Ivan Kosorenkov (RW) 2014-2015 Spartak Moskva U17 35 23 26 49 1.40 24
98. Yaroslav Sokolov (F) 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 26 49 1.36 32
99. Maxim Rogozin (LW) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 34 21 28 49 1.44 44
100. Alexander Serdyuk (F) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 34 18 31 49 1.44 20
5 867 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SV%
1. Daniil Tarasov 2015-2016 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 20 - .946
2. Makar Chufarov 2018-2019 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 19 1.25 .944
3. Alexander Kuleshov 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 - .944
4. Andrei Mishurov 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 26 - .943
5. Mikhail Berdin 2014-2015 Severstal Cherepovets U17 11 2.21 .942
6. Kirill Ustimenko 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 19 1.50 .940
7. Nikita Dianov 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 13 - .940
8. Alexei Melnichuk 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1.77 .939
9. Kirill Kuzmenko 2017-2018 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 17 - .939
10. Ilya Nabokov 2019-2020 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 30 - .938
             
11. Ilya Gorbunov 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 33 - .936
12. Boris Solomatin 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 13 - .936
13. Yevgeni Khvostov 2017-2018 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 1.93 .932
14. Vladlen Kibo 2018-2019 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 14 - .932
15. Vladislav Sukhachyov 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 21 - .931
16. Nikita Maslennikov 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 20 1.37 .930
17. Alexei Vorobyov 2019-2020 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 15 - .929
18. Ramil Gimaletdinov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 12 1.90 .928
19. Nikita Kamyshnikov 2016-2017 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 23 - .928
20. Semyon Vyazovoy 2019-2020 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 28 - .927
             
21. Roman Kramaryov 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 11 1.66 .926
22. Ilya Chubenko 2019-2020 Spartak St.Petersburg U17 26 1.92 .926
23. Vladimir Sartakov 2017-2018 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 20 - .925
24. Gustavs Davis Grigals 2014-2015 SK Riga 17 31 2.43 .922
25. Timofei Shirgaziyev 2019-2020 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 30 - .922
26. Matvei Dolgopolov 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 25 - .922
27. Pavel Grishin 2019-2020 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 18 - .922
28. Daniil Shilin 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 11 - .922
29. Vladimir Galkin 2016-2017 Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 36 - .921
30. Askar Saifutdinov 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 17 - .921
             
31. Anton Borodkin 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 22 - .920
32. Alexei Shchetilin 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 20 - .920
33. Alexander Kozlovsky 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1.95 .919
34. Alexei Ivanov 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 2.38 .919
35. Artyom Danilov 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 28 - .919
36. Sergei Nishchakov 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 2.28 .918
37. Dmitri Nikolayev 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 36 2.46 .918
38. Viktor Zuyev 2019-2020 Forward St. Petersburg U17 10 2.54 .918
39. Ilya Vedenyapin 2019-2020 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 17 - .918
40. Nikita Melnichuk 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 21 2.17 .917
             
41. Artur Mustafin 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 15 - .917
42. Kirill Gerasimyuk 2019-2020 SKA St. Petersburg U17 17 1.80 .916
43. Pyotr Sinitsky 2018-2019 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 12 2.27 .916
44. Nail Pozdnyakov 2019-2020 Forward St. Petersburg U17 15 3.38 .916
45. Artyom Putulyan 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 33 - .916
46. Georgi Dubrovsky 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 20 - .916
47. Alexander Kondakov 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 18 - .916
48. Kirill Obyskalov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 18 2.21 .915
49. Kirill Chernov 2017-2018 Serebryanye Lvy U18 12 2.40 .915
50. Bruno Bruveris 2017-2018 SK Riga 17 17 2.69 .914
             
51. Andrei Bychkov 2019-2020 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 21 - .914
52. Dmitri Braginsky 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 19 - .914
53. Pavel Romashkin 2018-2019 SKA St. Petersburg U17 23 2.34 .913
54. Sergei Mylnikov 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 29 - .913
55. Ricards Francis Puce 2018-2019 SK Riga 17 15 1.92 .912
56. Artyom Afanasyev 2015-2016 Forward St. Petersburg U17 15 2.51 .912
57. Ilya Stupin 2017-2018 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 29 - .912
58. Bogdan Vypritsky 2018-2019 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 22 - .912
59. Makar Chufarov 2017-2018 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 20 2.70 .911
60. Yuri Groshev 2015-2016 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 22 - .911
             
61. Viktor Selivyorstov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 21 - .911
62. Ilya Naumov 2014-2015 Severstal Cherepovets U17 17 3.03 .910
63. Konstantin Kuzmaul 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 25 - .910
64. Dmitri Sharov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 14 - .909
65. Maxim Polekov 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 13 2.14 .908
66. Zakhar Vinogradov 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 13 3.56 .908
67. Vladimir Shcherbakov 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 32 - .908
68. Gleb Moiseyev 2017-2018 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 27 - .908
69. Matvei Sysoyev 2019-2020 Serebryanye Lvy U17 20 3.56 .907
70. Ivan Popov 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 23 2.00 .906
             
71. Rem Petrov 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 13 2.31 .906
72. Nikita Glotov 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 22 - .906
73. Sergei Laryukin 2019-2020 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 26 2.19 .904
74. Vadim Filimonov 2018-2019 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 28 - .904
75. Alexander Kozlov 2018-2019 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 16 - .904
76. Mikhail Melnikov 2019-2020 Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 15 3.46 .903
77. Yegor Yakhont 2014-2015 Uragan St. Petersburg U17 21 3.50 .903
78. Felix Garifyanov 2017-2018 HSh S. Makarova U17 30 - .903
79. Alexander Smolentsev 2015-2016 Severstal Cherepovets U17 28 3.20 .902
80. Nikolai Dryomin 2015-2016 Tyumenski Legion U17 25 - .902
             
81. Nikolai Shashkov 2016-2017 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 17 - .902
82. Vladislav Grishakov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 13 2.14 .901
83. Nikita Fyodorov 2018-2019 Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 24 2.68 .901
84. Maxim Sokolov 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 17 2.07 .900
85. Makar Burakov 2018-2019 SKA St. Petersburg U17 16 2.52 .900
86. Artyom Afanasyev 2014-2015 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 23 2.87 .900
87. Dmitri Dremlyugov 2019-2020 Dynamo-Yunior St.Petersburg U17 19 3.36 .900
88. Vladislav Bagrov 2015-2016 Severstal Cherepovets U17 15 3.48 .900
89. Dmitri Lozebnikov 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 - .900
90. Vladimir Kochetkov 2015-2016 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 31 - .900
             
91. Ivan Morozov 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 14 2.32 .899
92. Pavel Davydyuk 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U17 32 3.02 .899
93. Ralfs Pilsetnieks 2019-2020 SK Riga 17 13 3.39 .898
94. Daniil Galanov 2015-2016 Avangard Omsk U17 23 - .898
95. Nikita Kireyev 2015-2016 Avangard Omsk U17 19 - .898
96. Normunds Borskovics 2015-2016 SK Riga 17 30 2.97 .897
97. Janis Voris 2016-2017 SK Riga 17 17 3.81 .897
98. Arseni Tsyba 2017-2018 Molot Perm U17 34 - .897
99. Georgi Anarkulov 2014-2015 Molot Perm U17 34 - .897
100. Artemi Gaidukov 2019-2020 Molot Perm U17 23 - .897
728 goalies found | Previous page | Next page