PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Danil Vetrov (F) 2019-2020 Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 59 74 133 4.59 56
2. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) 2014-2015 totals 42 56 51 107 2.55 55 0
      Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 20 24 24 48 2.40 27
      Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 22 32 27 59 2.68 28
3. Yaroslav Suvorov (F) 2019-2020 Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 63 40 103 3.55 34
4. Igor Shvyryov (C) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 33 66 99 3.09 38
5. Yegor Korobkin (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 36 50 86 2.61 89
6. Alexei Mokhov (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U17 42 30 55 85 2.02 46
7. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) 2016-2017 totals 60 38 44 82 1.37 106 0
      Gazprombank Kolpino U17 22 15 17 32 1.45 44
      Serebryanye Lvy U17 38 23 27 50 1.32 62
8. Yakov Trenin (C/W) 2013-2014 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 34 45 79 3.04 12
9. Maxim Berestov (F) 2019-2020 Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 27 34 45 79 2.93 62
10. Sergei S. Bolshakov (F) 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 40 29 46 75 1.88 28
                     
11. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 36 28 47 75 2.08 26 65
12. Pavel Odintsov (F) 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 23 52 75 2.50 10
13. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 41 32 73 2.28 34
14. Maxim Shalunov (C) 2009-2010 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 39 33 72 2.77 46
15. Pavel Odintsov (F) 2018-2019 Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 29 38 34 72 2.48 30
16. Stas Petrosyan (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U18 23 30 39 69 3.00 54
17. Nikita Savchenko (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 36 21 48 69 1.92 38 31
18. Maxim Rogozin (LW) 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 42 39 29 68 1.62 80
19. Artyom Svishchyov (F) 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 32 25 43 68 2.13 39 45
20. Vladimir Mashkov (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 34 44 23 67 1.97 40 32
                     
21. Gleb Bondaruk (F) 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 28 38 66 2.00 46
22. Alexei Prokopenko (F) 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 30 26 40 66 2.20 64 49
23. Yegor Zudilov (LW) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 36 31 34 65 1.81 18
24. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) 2016-2017 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 36 28 64 1.78 26
25. Alexander Gordin (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 31 33 64 2.06 26
26. Ilya Avramenko (RW) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 29 35 64 1.88 22
27. Dias Tyutyunkov (F) 2018-2019 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 27 40 23 63 2.33 12
28. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 36 26 37 63 1.75 14 62
29. Daniil Berestnev (LW) 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 36 23 39 62 1.72 18 57
30. Alexander Poluektov (F) 2014-2015 Spartak Moskva U17 36 32 29 61 1.69 54
                     
31. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 30 31 61 1.69 16 39
32. Kirill Baldin (F) 2014-2015 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 35 28 33 61 1.74 87
33. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) 2019-2020 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 28 26 35 61 2.18 2
34. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 29 22 39 61 2.10 36
35. Ivan Styozhkin (C) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 16 44 60 1.67 8 34
36. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 42 17 59 1.79 36
37. Vladislav Plotnikov (F) 2018-2019 Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 30 34 25 59 1.97 52
38. Ilya Chernikov (F) 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 36 29 30 59 1.64 20 35
39. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 31 19 40 59 1.90 109
40. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW/C) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 17 42 59 1.64 10
                     
41. Ilya Reingardt (F) 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 34 27 31 58 1.71 14 43
42. Maxim Sedov (LW) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 27 31 58 1.61 36
43. Kirill Kadyshev (F) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 36 21 57 1.58 12 35
44. Denis Nikulin (F) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 32 29 28 57 1.78 8
45. Nikita Malmygin (F) 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 26 31 57 1.58 10
46. Nikita Bashkirov (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 23 34 57 1.73 32
47. Dmitri Levashov (F) 2014-2015 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 36 19 38 57 1.58 12
48. Dmitri Sokolov (RW/LW) 2013-2014 Avangard Omsk U17 28 37 19 56 2.00 14
49. Dmitri Voronkov (LW/C) 2015-2016 Yermak Angarsk U17 36 33 23 56 1.56 18
50. Danila Sachkov (F) 2019-2020 totals 46 33 23 56 1.22 63 0
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 20 25 9 34 1.70 33
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 8 14 22 0.85 30
                     
51. Stas Petrosyan (F) 2015-2016 Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 24 31 55 1.67 50
52. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 27 21 34 55 2.04 2
53. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) 2008-2009 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 23 28 26 54 2.35 58
54. Kosmos Novgorodtsev (F) 2019-2020 Snezhnye Barsy Sochi U16 18 26 28 54 3.00 32
55. Kirill Kazakov (RW) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 32 26 28 54 1.69 20
56. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 22 32 54 1.69 12 49
57. Ilya Yepishchev (F) 2019-2020 SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 26 33 20 53 2.04 4
58. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 31 22 53 1.61 65
59. Ilya Semchenko (F) 2019-2020 Admiral Vladivostok U17 29 29 24 53 1.83 38
60. Alexander Cherny (F) 2017-2018 CSKA Moskva U17 25 27 26 53 2.12 10
                     
61. Mikhail A. Ivanov (F) 2019-2020 totals 47 27 26 53 1.13 45 0
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 14 16 30 1.43 4
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 13 10 23 0.88 41
62. Rodion Amirov (LW/RW) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 30 24 29 53 1.77 20 52
63. Stefan Garanin (F) 2018-2019 Serebryanye Lvy U18 30 23 30 53 1.77 54
64. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 23 30 53 1.56 8
65. Bayras Abdullin (F) 2014-2015 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 30 53 1.47 26
66. Ivan Vorobyov (F) 2018-2019 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 31 21 32 53 1.71 91 17
67. Dmitri Zakatnov (F) 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 36 16 52 1.73 0
68. German Shaporev (F) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 34 30 22 52 1.53 48
69. Denis Goryukhin (F) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 16 44
70. Yegor Suchkov (F) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 16 54
                     
71. Ignat Korotkikh (F) 2018-2019 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 50
72. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) 2017-2018 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 26 22 30 52 2.00 18
73. Alexei Polodyan (LW) 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 22 30 52 2.00 36
74. Alexander Taranets (F) 2018-2019 Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 30 21 31 52 1.73 20
75. Alexander Fomintsev (F) 2017-2018 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 18 34 52 1.53 24 12
76. Andrei Lagunov (C) 2015-2016 Yermak Angarsk U17 36 17 35 52 1.44 28
77. Fyodor Starodubtsev (F) 2018-2019 Smena Seversk U17 30 31 20 51 1.70 38
78. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) 2015-2016 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 30 29 22 51 1.70 16
79. Danila Chistyakov (F) 2019-2020 Motor Zavolzhye U17 28 28 23 51 1.82 10
80. Gleb Sedykh (F) 2018-2019 totals 32 23 28 51 1.59 12 0
      Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 14 3 10 13 0.93 2
      Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 18 20 18 38 2.11 10
                     
81. Sergei Shushkov (F) 2016-2017 Severstal Cherepovets U17 42 22 29 51 1.21 26
82. Roman Shirobokov (F) 2017-2018 Izhstal Izhevsk U17 29 20 31 51 1.76 12
83. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 41 18 33 51 1.24 29
84. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U17 40 17 34 51 1.28 49
85. Vladimir Sadovsky (F) 2019-2020 Buivoly Krasnodar U17 20 31 19 50 2.50 20
86. Saveli Kuvardin (F) 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 24 26 50 1.61 10 46
87. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 21 29 50 1.39 34
88. Matvei Yenin (F) 2018-2019 totals 47 19 31 50 1.06 4 0
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 5 8 13 0.50 4
      Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 14 23 37 1.76 -
89. Yuri Grishmanov (F) 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 18 32 50 1.67 18
90. Denis Cherepukha (C) 2014-2015 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 33 18 32 50 1.52 31
                     
91. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 28 15 35 50 1.79 8
92. Danila Okhov (F) 2017-2018 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 34 15 49 1.44 14 8
93. Ilya Zakharov (F) 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 28 21 49 1.36 20
94. Nikolai Anufriyev (F) 2015-2016 Vityaz Podolsk U17 31 27 22 49 1.58 28
95. Konstantin Lukin (F) 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 27 22 49 1.36 8 34
96. Nikita Ivanov (F) 2014-2015 CSKA Moskva U17 35 25 24 49 1.40 34
97. Ivan Kosorenkov (RW) 2014-2015 Spartak Moskva U17 35 23 26 49 1.40 24
98. Yaroslav Sokolov (F) 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 26 49 1.36 32
99. Maxim Rogozin (LW) 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 34 21 28 49 1.44 44
100. Alexander Serdyuk (F) 2016-2017 Avangard Omsk U17 34 18 31 49 1.44 20
5 868 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SV%
1. Daniil Tarasov 2015-2016 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 20 - .946
2. Makar Chufarov 2018-2019 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 19 1.25 .944
3. Alexander Kuleshov 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 - .944
4. Andrei Mishurov 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 26 - .943
5. Mikhail Berdin 2014-2015 Severstal Cherepovets U17 11 2.21 .942
6. Kirill Ustimenko 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 19 1.50 .940
7. Nikita Dianov 2017-2018 Avangard Omsk U17 13 - .940
8. Alexei Melnichuk 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1.77 .939
9. Kirill Kuzmenko 2017-2018 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 17 - .939
10. Ilya Nabokov 2019-2020 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 30 - .938
             
11. Ilya Gorbunov 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 33 - .936
12. Boris Solomatin 2017-2018 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 13 - .936
13. Yevgeni Khvostov 2017-2018 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 1.93 .932
14. Vladlen Kibo 2018-2019 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 14 - .932
15. Vladislav Sukhachyov 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 21 - .931
16. Nikita Maslennikov 2015-2016 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 20 1.37 .930
17. Alexei Vorobyov 2019-2020 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 15 - .929
18. Ramil Gimaletdinov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 12 1.90 .928
19. Nikita Kamyshnikov 2016-2017 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 23 - .928
20. Semyon Vyazovoy 2019-2020 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 28 - .927
             
21. Roman Kramarev 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 11 1.66 .926
22. Ilya Chubenko 2019-2020 Spartak St.Petersburg U17 26 1.92 .926
23. Vladimir Sartakov 2017-2018 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 20 - .925
24. Gustavs Davis Grigals 2014-2015 SK Riga 17 31 2.43 .922
25. Timofei Shirgaziyev 2019-2020 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 30 - .922
26. Matvei Dolgopolov 2018-2019 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 25 - .922
27. Pavel Grishin 2019-2020 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 18 - .922
28. Daniil Shilin 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 11 - .922
29. Vladimir Galkin 2016-2017 Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 36 - .921
30. Askar Saifutdinov 2017-2018 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 17 - .921
             
31. Anton Borodkin 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 22 - .920
32. Alexei Shchetilin 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 20 - .920
33. Alexander Kozlovsky 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1.95 .919
34. Alexei Ivanov 2014-2015 Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 2.38 .919
35. Artyom Danilov 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 28 - .919
36. Sergei Nishchakov 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 2.28 .918
37. Dmitri Nikolayev 2016-2017 Serebryanye Lvy U17 36 2.46 .918
38. Viktor Zuyev 2019-2020 Forward St. Petersburg U17 10 2.54 .918
39. Ilya Vedenyapin 2019-2020 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 17 - .918
40. Nikita Melnichuk 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 21 2.17 .917
             
41. Artur Mustafin 2014-2015 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 15 - .917
42. Kirill Gerasimyuk 2019-2020 SKA St. Petersburg U17 17 1.80 .916
43. Pyotr Sinitsky 2018-2019 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 12 2.27 .916
44. Nail Pozdnyakov 2019-2020 Forward St. Petersburg U17 15 3.38 .916
45. Artyom Putulyan 2019-2020 Avangard Omsk U17 33 - .916
46. Georgi Dubrovsky 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 20 - .916
47. Alexander Kondakov 2018-2019 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 18 - .916
48. Kirill Obyskalov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 18 2.21 .915
49. Kirill Chernov 2017-2018 Serebryanye Lvy U18 12 2.40 .915
50. Bruno Bruveris 2017-2018 SK Riga 17 17 2.69 .914
             
51. Andrei Bychkov 2019-2020 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 21 - .914
52. Dmitri Braginsky 2016-2017 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 19 - .914
53. Pavel Romashkin 2018-2019 SKA St. Petersburg U17 23 2.34 .913
54. Sergei Mylnikov 2015-2016 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 29 - .913
55. Ricards Francis Puce 2018-2019 SK Riga 17 15 1.92 .912
56. Artyom Afanasyev 2015-2016 Forward St. Petersburg U17 15 2.51 .912
57. Ilya Stupin 2017-2018 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 29 - .912
58. Bogdan Vypritsky 2018-2019 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 22 - .912
59. Makar Chufarov 2017-2018 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 20 2.70 .911
60. Yuri Groshev 2015-2016 Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 22 - .911
             
61. Viktor Selivyorstov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 21 - .911
62. Ilya Naumov 2014-2015 Severstal Cherepovets U17 17 3.03 .910
63. Konstantin Kuzmaul 2015-2016 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 25 - .910
64. Dmitri Sharov 2016-2017 Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 14 - .909
65. Maxim Polekov 2016-2017 Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 13 2.14 .908
66. Zakhar Vinogradov 2017-2018 Severstal Cherepovets U17 13 3.56 .908
67. Vladimir Shcherbakov 2018-2019 Avangard Omsk U17 32 - .908
68. Gleb Moiseyev 2017-2018 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 27 - .908
69. Matvei Sysoyev 2019-2020 Serebryanye Lvy U17 20 3.56 .907
70. Ivan Popov 2015-2016 SKA St. Petersburg U17 23 2.00 .906
             
71. Rem Petrov 2014-2015 SKA St. Petersburg U17 13 2.31 .906
72. Nikita Glotov 2016-2017 Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 22 - .906
73. Sergei Laryukin 2019-2020 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 26 2.19 .904
74. Vadim Filimonov 2018-2019 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 28 - .904
75. Alexander Kozlov 2018-2019 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 16 - .904
76. Mikhail Melnikov 2019-2020 Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 15 3.46 .903
77. Yegor Yakhont 2014-2015 Uragan St. Petersburg U17 21 3.50 .903
78. Felix Garifyanov 2017-2018 HSh S. Makarova U17 30 - .903
79. Alexander Smolentsev 2015-2016 Severstal Cherepovets U17 28 3.20 .902
80. Nikolai Dryomin 2015-2016 Tyumenski Legion U17 25 - .902
             
81. Nikolai Shashkov 2016-2017 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 17 - .902
82. Vladislav Grishakov 2018-2019 Varyagi im. Morozova U17 13 2.14 .901
83. Nikita Fyodorov 2018-2019 Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 24 2.68 .901
84. Maxim Sokolov 2017-2018 SKA St. Petersburg U17 17 2.07 .900
85. Makar Burakov 2018-2019 SKA St. Petersburg U17 16 2.52 .900
86. Artyom Afanasyev 2014-2015 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 23 2.87 .900
87. Dmitri Dremlyugov 2019-2020 Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 19 3.36 .900
88. Vladislav Bagrov 2015-2016 Severstal Cherepovets U17 15 3.48 .900
89. Dmitri Lozebnikov 2014-2015 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 - .900
90. Vladimir Kochetkov 2015-2016 Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 31 - .900
             
91. Ivan Morozov 2019-2020 Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 14 2.32 .899
92. Pavel Davydyuk 2016-2017 SKA St. Petersburg U17 32 3.02 .899
93. Ralfs Pilsetnieks 2019-2020 SK Riga 17 13 3.39 .898
94. Daniil Galanov 2015-2016 Avangard Omsk U17 23 - .898
95. Nikita Kireyev 2015-2016 Avangard Omsk U17 19 - .898
96. Normunds Borskovics 2015-2016 SK Riga 17 30 2.97 .897
97. Janis Voris 2016-2017 SK Riga 17 17 3.81 .897
98. Arseni Tsyba 2017-2018 Molot Perm U17 34 - .897
99. Georgi Anarkulov 2014-2015 Molot Perm U17 34 - .897
100. Artemi Gaidukov 2019-2020 Molot Perm U17 23 - .897
728 goalies found | Previous page | Next page