PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM Period Years
1. Danil Vetrov (F) Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 59 74 133 4.586 56 2019-2020 1
2. Maxim Rogozin (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 76 60 57 117 1.539 124 2015-2017 2
3. Yaroslav Suvorov (F) Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 63 40 103 3.552 34 2019-2020 1
4. Igor Shvyryov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 33 66 99 3.094 38 2014-2015 1
5. Alexei Mokhov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 48 33 58 91 1.896 50 2015-2017 2
6. Yegor Korobkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 36 50 86 2.606 89 2014-2015 1
7. Yakov Trenin (C/W) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 34 45 79 3.038 12 2013-2014 1
8. Maxim Berestov (F) Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 27 34 45 79 2.926 62 2019-2020 1
9. Daniil Zak (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 56 40 38 78 1.393 109 2017-2019 2
10. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 38 30 48 78 2.053 26 2016-2018 2
                     
11. Sergei S. Bolshakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 40 29 46 75 1.875 28 2016-2017 1
12. Pavel Odintsov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 23 52 75 2.500 10 2019-2020 1
13. Yegor Sokolov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 41 32 73 2.147 34 2015-2017 2
14. Maxim Shalunov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 39 33 72 2.769 46 2009-2010 1
15. Pavel Odintsov (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U18 29 38 34 72 2.483 30 2018-2019 1
16. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 29 43 72 2.118 66 2018-2020 2
17. Leonard Kazantsev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 70 31 40 71 1.014 58 2016-2018 2
18. Stas Petrosyan (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 23 30 39 69 3.000 54 2016-2017 1
19. Nikita Savchenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 21 48 69 1.917 38 2018-2019 1
20. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 25 43 68 2.000 41 2018-2020 2
                     
21. Vladimir Mashkov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 44 23 67 1.861 40 2017-2019 2
22. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 38 26 41 67 1.763 14 2016-2018 2
23. Nikita Fomichyov (F) Armada Odintsovo U17 18 44 22 66 3.667 - 2019-2021 2
24. Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 28 38 66 2.000 46 2014-2015 1
25. Yuri Ushakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 53 26 40 66 1.245 77 2017-2019 2
26. Grigori Denisenko (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 32 24 42 66 2.063 63 2015-2017 2
27. Yegor Zudilov (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 31 34 65 1.806 18 2016-2017 1
28. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 36 28 64 1.778 26 2016-2017 1
29. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 31 33 64 2.065 26 2017-2018 1
30. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 29 35 64 1.882 22 2014-2015 1
                     
31. Dias Tyutyunkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 27 40 23 63 2.333 12 2018-2019 1
32. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 23 39 62 1.722 18 2017-2018 1
33. Alexander Poluektov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 36 32 29 61 1.694 54 2014-2015 1
34. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 30 31 61 1.694 16 2018-2019 1
35. Kirill Baldin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 35 28 33 61 1.743 87 2014-2015 1
36. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 28 26 35 61 2.179 2 2019-2020 1
37. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 37 16 45 61 1.649 8 2017-2019 2
38. Dmitri Sokolov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U17 32 40 20 60 1.875 14 2013-2015 2
39. Stefan Garanin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 41 28 32 60 1.463 56 2017-2019 2
40. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 42 17 59 1.788 36 2016-2017 1
                     
41. Vladislav Plotnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 30 34 25 59 1.967 52 2018-2019 1
42. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 22 32 27 59 2.682 28 2014-2015 1
43. Ilya Chernikov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 29 30 59 1.639 20 2018-2019 1
44. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 34 21 38 59 1.735 12 2014-2017 3
45. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) Serebryanye Lvy U17 31 19 40 59 1.903 109 2014-2015 1
46. Kirill Tyutyayev (LW/C) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 17 42 59 1.639 10 2016-2017 1
47. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 37 37 21 58 1.568 12 2017-2019 2
48. Denis Nikulin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 34 29 29 58 1.706 8 2014-2016 2
49. Ilya Reingardt (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 27 31 58 1.706 14 2019-2020 1
50. Maxim Sedov (LW) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 27 31 58 1.611 36 2016-2017 1
                     
51. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 36 21 37 58 1.611 10 2016-2018 2
52. Nikita Malmygin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 26 31 57 1.583 10 2016-2017 1
53. Nikita Bashkirov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 23 34 57 1.727 32 2014-2015 1
54. Dmitri Levashov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 36 19 38 57 1.583 12 2014-2015 1
55. Dmitri Voronkov (LW/C) Yermak Angarsk U17 36 33 23 56 1.556 18 2015-2016 1
56. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 27 29 56 1.556 20 2011-2013 2
57. Danil Pivchulin (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 37 26 29 55 1.486 8 2018-2020 2
58. Stas Petrosyan (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 24 31 55 1.667 50 2015-2016 1
59. Ivan Vorobyov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 22 33 55 1.667 93 2017-2019 2
60. Mikhail Abramov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva U17 27 21 34 55 2.037 2 2017-2018 1
                     
61. Sergei Veremei (F) SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U17 52 31 23 54 1.038 100 2014-2016 2
62. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 23 28 26 54 2.348 58 2008-2009 1
63. Kosmos Novgorodtsev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Sochi U16 18 26 28 54 3.000 32 2019-2020 1
64. Kirill Kazakov (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 32 26 28 54 1.688 20 2016-2017 1
65. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 22 32 54 1.688 12 2018-2019 1
66. Ilya Yepishchev (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 26 33 20 53 2.038 4 2019-2020 1
67. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 31 22 53 1.606 65 2015-2016 1
68. Ilya Semchenko (F) Admiral Vladivostok U17 29 29 24 53 1.828 38 2019-2020 1
69. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U17 25 27 26 53 2.120 10 2017-2018 1
70. Rodion Amirov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 30 24 29 53 1.767 20 2017-2018 1
                     
71. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 23 30 53 1.559 8 2014-2015 1
72. Bayras Abdullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 30 53 1.472 26 2014-2015 1
73. Sergei Shushkov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 47 22 31 53 1.128 26 2015-2017 2
74. Dmitri Zakatnov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 36 16 52 1.733 0 2019-2020 1
75. German Shaporev (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 30 22 52 1.529 48 2016-2017 1
76. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 40 27 25 52 1.300 12 2015-2017 2
77. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.444 16 2017-2018 1
78. Yegor Suchkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.444 16 2017-2018 1
79. Ignat Korotkikh (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 23 29 52 1.444 50 2018-2019 1
80. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 26 22 30 52 2.000 18 2017-2018 1
                     
81. Alexei Polodyan (LW) Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 22 30 52 2.000 36 2014-2015 1
82. Alexander Taranets (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U18 30 21 31 52 1.733 20 2018-2019 1
83. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 18 34 52 1.529 24 2017-2018 1
84. Andrei Lagunov (C) Yermak Angarsk U17 36 17 35 52 1.444 28 2015-2016 1
85. Fyodor Starodubtsev (F) Smena Seversk U17 30 31 20 51 1.700 38 2018-2019 1
86. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 30 29 22 51 1.700 16 2015-2016 1
87. Danila Chistyakov (F) Motor Zavolzhye U17 28 28 23 51 1.821 10 2019-2020 1
88. Roman Shirobokov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U17 29 20 31 51 1.759 12 2017-2018 1
89. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 41 18 33 51 1.244 29 2016-2017 1
90. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 40 17 34 51 1.275 49 2016-2017 1
                     
91. Vladimir Sadovsky (F) Buivoly Krasnodar U17 20 31 19 50 2.500 20 2019-2020 1
92. Denis Mikhnin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 27 23 50 1.515 80 2014-2016 2
93. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 24 26 50 1.613 10 2017-2018 1
94. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 38 23 27 50 1.316 62 2016-2017 1
95. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 21 29 50 1.389 34 2016-2017 1
96. Yuri Grishmanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 18 32 50 1.667 18 2019-2020 1
97. Denis Cherepukha (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 33 18 32 50 1.515 31 2014-2015 1
98. Danila Okhov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 34 15 49 1.441 14 2017-2018 1
99. Dmitri Salvasser (F) Avangard Omsk U17 38 30 19 49 1.289 4 2014-2016 2
100. Ilya Zakharov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 28 21 49 1.361 20 2016-2017 1
5 615 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Period Years
1. Nikolai Solovyov SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U17 56 2014-2016 2
2. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 39 2017-2019 2
3. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy U17 36 2014-2017 2
4. Maxim Kokh Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 36 2014-2016 2
5. Vladimir Galkin Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 36 2016-2017 1
6. Stanislav Pylayev Tyumenski Legion U17 36 2018-2019 1
7. Ivan Panteleyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 35 2016-2017 1
8. Vladislav Bulygin Rus Moskva U17 35 2014-2015 1
9. Ivan Prosvetov Rus Moskva U17 35 2015-2016 1
10. Artyom Korepanov CSKA Moskva U17 35 2014-2015 1
           
11. Daniil Nikishin HK Piter U17 34 2015-2016 1
12. Dmitri Lozebnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 2014-2015 1
13. Georgi Anarkulov Molot Perm U17 34 2014-2015 1
14. Vladimir Kochetkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 2014-2016 2
15. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 2016-2018 2
16. Arseni Tsyba Molot Perm U17 34 2017-2018 1
17. Normunds Borskovics SK Riga 17 33 2014-2016 2
18. Pavel Trofimov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 33 2014-2015 1
19. Nikita Meshalkin Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 2016-2017 1
20. Ivan Kochetkov HK Dmitrov U17 33 2015-2016 1
           
21. Yevgeni Khvostov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 2017-2018 1
22. Nikita Botev Avangard Omsk U17 33 2016-2017 1
23. Artyom Putulyan Avangard Omsk U17 33 2019-2020 1
24. Alexandar Georgiyev Khimik Voskresensk U17 33 2012-2013 1
25. Pavel Davydyuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 32 2016-2017 1
26. Maxim Dorozhko Vityaz Podolsk U17 32 2014-2015 1
27. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 32 2014-2015 1
28. Ilya Rakhno Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 32 2014-2015 1
29. Vladimir Shcherbakov Avangard Omsk U17 32 2018-2019 1
30. Ilya Nabokov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 2018-2020 2
           
31. Gustavs Davis Grigals SK Riga 17 31 2014-2015 1
32. Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 31 2014-2016 2
33. Ivan Pilipenko Tyumenski Legion U17 31 2014-2015 1
34. Ivan Gamov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 31 2015-2016 1
35. Alexander Tselikov Molot Perm U17 31 2016-2017 1
36. Alexander Kuleshov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 2017-2018 1
37. Maxim Pavlenko Barys Nur-Sultan U17 31 2018-2019 1
38. Grigori Kolupayev Spartak Moskva U17 30 2015-2016 1
39. Nikita Podskrebalin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 30 2014-2015 1
40. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion U17 30 2014-2016 2
           
41. Nikita Kamyshnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 30 2015-2017 2
42. Felix Garifyanov HSh S. Makarova U17 30 2017-2018 1
43. Viktor Golovlev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 30 2018-2019 1
44. Timofei Shirgaziyev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 30 2019-2020 1
45. Dmitri Shkitin Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 29 2018-2019 1
46. Gleb Yefimov MKM Kolpino U17 29 2019-2020 1
47. Nikita Rastopchin CZVS Novosibirsk U17 29 2018-2019 1
48. Konstantin Yesaulov Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 2019-2020 1
49. Kirill Ye. Ivanov Smena Seversk U17 29 2018-2019 1
50. Arseni Kokovashin Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 2018-2019 1
           
51. Sergei Nishchakov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 2016-2017 1
52. Yuri Groshev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 29 2014-2016 2
53. Roman Tuzov Rus Moskva U17 29 2016-2017 1
54. Ilya Stupin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 29 2017-2018 1
55. Nikita Bukin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 29 2017-2018 1
56. Pavel Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 28 2014-2016 2
57. Andrei Skovronsky Spartak Moskva U17 28 2014-2015 1
58. Alexander Smolentsev Severstal Cherepovets U17 28 2015-2016 1
59. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U17 28 2016-2017 1
60. Maxim Zhukov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 28 2015-2016 1
           
61. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 28 2014-2015 1
62. Nikita Lysenkov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 28 2014-2015 1
63. Ilya Korshikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 28 2016-2017 1
64. Artyom Danilov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 28 2018-2019 1
65. Vadim Filimonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 28 2018-2019 1
66. Semyon Vyazovoy Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 28 2019-2020 1
67. Vladislav Kurnosov Forward St. Petersburg U18 27 2018-2019 1
68. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 27 2015-2017 2
69. Valeri Vershkov HK Dmitrov U17 27 2019-2020 1
70. Ruslan Musayapov Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 27 2018-2019 1
           
71. Emil Khaliullin Toros Neftekamsk U17 27 2016-2017 1
72. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk U17 27 2016-2018 2
73. Gleb Moiseyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 27 2017-2018 1
74. Yevgeni Romashko Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 27 2017-2018 1
75. Daniil Ser. Zakharov Tyumenski Legion U17 27 2019-2020 1
76. Daniil Yakovlev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 2014-2016 2
77. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 2014-2015 1
78. Sergei Laryukin Varyagi im. Morozova U17 26 2019-2020 1
79. Oleg Valeyev Toros Neftekamsk U17 26 2019-2020 1
80. Ilya Chubenko Spartak St. Petersburg U17 26 2019-2020 1
           
81. Danil Kadochnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 26 2016-2017 1
82. Ivan Shabanov Tyumenski Legion U17 26 2017-2018 1
83. Nikita Nagornov SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U17 25 2016-2017 1
84. Maxim Kloberdanets Khimik Voskresensk U17 25 2017-2018 1
85. Artyom Melnikov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 25 2014-2016 2
86. Alexander Yevdokimov Rus Moskva U17 25 2017-2018 1
87. Viktor Sharpanov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 25 2019-2020 1
88. Vladislav Okoryak Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 25 2016-2017 1
89. Dimitri Raiko Dynamo Moskva U17 25 2014-2016 2
90. Timur Meider Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 25 2018-2019 1
           
91. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva U17 25 2017-2018 1
92. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 25 2015-2016 1
93. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 25 2015-2016 1
94. Matvei Dolgopolov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 25 2018-2019 1
95. Daniil Malyshev Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 24 2018-2019 1
96. Eduard Shvalov Forward Blagoveshchensk U17 24 2019-2020 1
97. Ivan Panteleyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 24 2015-2016 1
98. Mikhail Losev Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U17 24 2018-2019 1
99. Yevgeni Kandyba Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 24 2014-2015 1
100. Alexander Pinko Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 24 2019-2020 1
684 goalies found | Previous page | Next page