League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Rogozin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 76 60 57 117 1.539 124 0
2. Igor Shvyryov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 33 66 99 3.094 38 0
3. Alexei Mokhov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 48 33 58 91 1.896 50 0
4. Yegor Korobkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 36 50 86 2.606 89 0
5. Yakov Trenin (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 34 45 79 3.038 12 0
6. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 38 30 48 78 2.053 26 65
7. Sergei Bolshakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 40 29 46 75 1.875 28 0
8. Yegor Sokolov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 41 32 73 2.147 34 0
9. Maxim Shalunov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 26 39 33 72 2.769 46 0
10. Leonard Kazantsev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 70 31 40 71 1.014 58 36
                   
11. Stas Petrosyan (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 23 30 39 69 3.000 54 0
12. Yegor Chinakhov (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 38 26 41 67 1.763 14 62
13. Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 28 38 66 2.000 46 0
14. Grigori Denisenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 32 24 42 66 2.063 63 0
15. Yegor Zudilov (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 31 34 65 1.806 18 0
16. Pavel Dorofeyev (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 36 36 28 64 1.778 26 0
17. Alexander Gordin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 31 31 33 64 2.065 26 0
18. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 29 35 64 1.882 22 0
19. Daniil Berestnev (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 23 39 62 1.722 18 57
20. Alexander Poluektov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 36 32 29 61 1.694 54 0
                   
21. Kirill Baldin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 35 28 33 61 1.743 87 0
22. Dmitri Sokolov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U17 32 40 20 60 1.875 14 0
23. Vladislav Fyodorov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 42 17 59 1.788 36 0
24. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 22 32 27 59 2.682 28 0
25. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 34 21 38 59 1.735 12 0
26. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) Serebryanye Lvy U17 31 19 40 59 1.903 109 0
27. Kirill Tyutyayev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 17 42 59 1.639 10 0
28. Denis Nikulin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 34 29 29 58 1.706 8 0
29. Maxim Sedov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 27 31 58 1.611 36 0
30. Alexei Tsyplakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 36 21 37 58 1.611 10 0
                   
31. Nikita Malmygin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 26 31 57 1.583 10 0
32. Nikita Bashkirov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 33 23 34 57 1.727 32 0
33. Dmitri Levashov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 36 19 38 57 1.583 12 0
34. Dmitri Voronkov (F) Yermak Angarsk U17 36 33 23 56 1.556 18 0
35. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 27 29 56 1.556 20 0
36. Stas Petrosyan (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 24 31 55 1.667 50 0
37. Mikhail Abramov (RW/C) CSKA Moskva U17 27 21 34 55 2.037 2 0
38. Sergei Veremei (F) SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U17 52 31 23 54 1.038 100 0
39. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 23 28 26 54 2.348 58 0
40. Kirill Kazakov (RW) Avangard Omsk U17 32 26 28 54 1.688 20 0
                   
41. Alexander Yaremchuk (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 31 22 53 1.606 65 0
42. Alexander Cherny (F) CSKA Moskva U17 25 27 26 53 2.120 10 0
43. Rodion Amirov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 30 24 29 53 1.767 20 52
44. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 23 30 53 1.559 8 0
45. Bayras Abdullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 30 53 1.472 26 0
46. Sergei Shushkov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U17 47 22 31 53 1.128 26 0
47. German Shaporev (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 30 22 52 1.529 48 0
48. Nikita A. Rozhkov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 40 27 25 52 1.300 12 0
49. Denis Goryukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.444 16 44
50. Yegor Suchkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 29 52 1.444 16 54
                   
51. Dmitri Rashevsky (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 26 22 30 52 2.000 18 0
52. Alexei Polodyan (LW) Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 22 30 52 2.000 36 0
53. Alexander Fomintsev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 18 34 52 1.529 24 12
54. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 30 29 22 51 1.700 16 0
55. Roman Shirobokov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk U17 29 20 31 51 1.759 12 0
56. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 41 18 33 51 1.244 29 0
57. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 40 17 34 51 1.275 49 0
58. Denis Mikhnin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 33 27 23 50 1.515 80 0
59. Saveli Kuvardin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 24 26 50 1.613 10 46
60. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 38 23 27 50 1.316 62 0
                   
61. Ilya Zhitnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 21 29 50 1.389 34 0
62. Denis Cherepukha (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 33 18 32 50 1.515 31 0
63. Danila Okhov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 34 15 49 1.441 14 8
64. Dmitri Salvasser (F) Avangard Omsk U17 38 30 19 49 1.289 4 0
65. Ilya Zakharov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 28 21 49 1.361 20 0
66. Vitali Abramov (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 21 27 22 49 2.333 14 0
67. Nikolai Anufriyev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 31 27 22 49 1.581 28 0
68. Konstantin Lukin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 27 22 49 1.361 8 34
69. Nikita Ivanov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 35 25 24 49 1.400 34 0
70. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 33 24 25 49 1.485 24 0
                   
71. Ivan Kosorenkov (RW) Spartak Moskva U17 35 23 26 49 1.400 24 0
72. Yaroslav Sokolov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 23 26 49 1.361 32 0
73. Alexander Serdyuk (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 18 31 49 1.441 20 0
74. Valeri Glebov (F) Molot Perm U17 35 17 32 49 1.400 40 0
75. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U17 24 29 19 48 2.000 10 0
76. Mikhail Gushchin (F) Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 35 29 19 48 1.371 49 0
77. Anton Vasilyev (F) Dynamo Moskva U17 32 26 22 48 1.500 38 0
78. Semyon Astashevsky (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 25 23 48 1.333 66 0
79. Yevgeni Kobyakov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 20 24 24 48 2.400 27 0
80. Anton Zlobin (RW/LW) Spartak Moskva U17 26 23 25 48 1.846 38 0
                   
81. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 32 23 25 48 1.500 62 0
82. Danil Bashkirov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 35 19 29 48 1.371 32 7
83. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 17 31 48 1.333 20 0
84. Alexei Lazovik (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 30 30 17 47 1.567 62 0
85. Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 26 27 20 47 1.808 40 0
86. Yegor Zaplatnikov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets U17 47 24 23 47 1.000 42 0
87. Vladislav Shutov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 20 23 24 47 2.350 39 0
88. Yegor Korshkov (RW) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 33 22 25 47 1.424 60 0
89. Artyom Ilyenko (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 33 18 29 47 1.424 26 0
90. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 24 22 46 1.438 44 0
                   
91. Vladimir Ipatov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 33 24 22 46 1.394 59 0
92. Ivan A. Ivanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 23 23 46 1.278 65 0
93. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 22 24 46 1.278 12 0
94. Dmitri Zavgorodny (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 21 19 27 46 2.190 8 0
95. Arseni Vashchuk (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 27 15 31 46 1.704 20 0
96. Maxim Beryozkin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 14 32 46 1.769 12 0
97. Sergei Tyuneyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 28 31 14 45 1.607 35 0
98. Ruslan Gospodynko (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 38 26 19 45 1.184 44 30
99. Denis Kuyanov (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 33 25 20 45 1.364 48 0
100. Vladislav Rozhkov (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 40 25 20 45 1.125 52 0
2 927 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Nikolai Solovyov SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U17 56 2
2. Dmitri Nikolayev Serebryanye Lvy U17 36 1
3. Maxim Kokh Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 36 2
4. Vladimir Galkin Yunost Yekaterinburg U17 36 1
5. Ivan Panteleyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U18 35 1
6. Vladislav Bulygin Rus Moskva U17 35 1
7. Ivan Prosvetov Rus Moskva U17 35 1
8. Artyom Korepanov CSKA Moskva U17 35 1
9. Daniil Nikishin HK Piter U17 34 1
10. Ilya Gorbunov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 2
         
11. Georgi Anarkulov Molot Perm U17 34 1
12. Arseni Tsyba Molot Perm U17 34 1
13. Vladimir Kochetkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 2
14. Dmitri Lozebnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 1
15. Normunds Borskovics SK Riga 17 33 2
16. Nikita Meshalkin Severstal Cherepovets U17 33 1
17. Ivan Kochetkov HK Dmitrov U17 33 1
18. Pavel Trofimov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 33 1
19. Yevgeni Khvostov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 33 1
20. Nikita Botev Avangard Omsk U17 33 1
         
21. Alexandar Georgiyev Khimik Voskresensk U17 33 1
22. Pavel Davydyuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 32 1
23. Maxim Dorozhko Vityaz Podolsk U17 32 1
24. Ilya Konovalov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 32 1
25. Ilya Rakhno Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 32 1
26. Gustavs Davis Grigals SK Riga 17 31 1
27. Alexander Kuleshov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 31 1
28. Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 31 2
29. Alexander Tselikov Molot Perm U17 31 1
30. Ivan Pilipenko Tyumenski Legion U17 31 1
         
31. Ivan Gamov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 31 1
32. Grigori Kolupayev Spartak Moskva U17 30 1
33. Felix Garifyanov HSh S. Makarova U17 30 1
34. Nikita Podskrebalin Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 30 1
35. Nikolai Dryomin Tyumenski Legion U17 30 2
36. Nikita Kamyshnikov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 30 2
37. Sergei Nishchakov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 1
38. Yuri Groshev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 29 2
39. Ilya Stupin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 29 1
40. Nikita Bukin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 29 1
         
41. Roman Tuzov Rus Moskva U17 29 1
42. Pavel Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 28 1
43. Andrei Skovronsky Spartak Moskva U17 28 1
44. Alexander Smolentsev Severstal Cherepovets U17 28 1
45. Denis Rybalkin CSKA Moskva U17 28 1
46. Maxim Zhukov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 28 1
47. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg U17 28 1
48. Ilya Korshikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 28 1
49. Nikita Lysenkov Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 28 1
50. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 27 2
         
51. Yevgeni Romashko Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 27 1
52. Gleb Moiseyev Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 27 1
53. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk U17 27 2
54. Emil Khaliullin Toros Neftekamsk U17 27 1
55. Daniil Yakovlev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 2
56. Alexei Ivanov Serebryanye Lvy U17 26 1
57. Danil Kadochnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 26 1
58. Ivan Shabanov Tyumenski Legion U17 26 1
59. Nikita Nagornov SKA-Gazprombank Kolpino U17 25 1
60. Maxim Kloberdanets Khimik Voskresensk U17 25 1
         
61. Alexander Yevdokimov Rus Moskva U17 25 1
62. Artyom Melnikov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 25 2
63. Vladislav Okoryak Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 25 1
64. Dimitri Raiko Dynamo Moskva U17 25 1
65. Vsevolod Skotnikov CSKA Moskva U17 25 1
66. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 25 1
67. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 25 1
68. Ivan Panteleyev Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 24 1
69. Yevgeni Kandyba Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 24 1
70. Vyacheslav Samgin Vityaz Podolsk U17 24 1
         
71. Danil Kudashev Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 24 1
72. Mikhail Pegashov Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 23 1
73. Nikita Gordyushin HK Dmitrov U17 23 1
74. Ivan Popov SKA St. Petersburg U17 23 1
75. Artyom Afanasyev Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 23 1
76. Daniil Galanov Avangard Omsk U17 23 1
77. Kirill Cherepanov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 23 1
78. Vladislav Gross Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 23 1
79. Valeri Shtukert Avangard Omsk U17 23 1
80. Alexei Smirnov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 23 1
         
81. Makar Kositskikh HK Dmitrov U17 22 1
82. Dmitri Kulikov Spartak Moskva U17 22 1
83. Nikolai Babayev Varyagi im. Morozova U17 22 1
84. Daniil Pilyushin Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 22 1
85. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Moskva U17 22 1
86. Alexei Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1
87. Alexander Kozlovsky SKA St. Petersburg U17 22 1
88. Timerkhan Faizullin Sarmaty Orenburg U17 22 1
89. Anton Borodkin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 22 1
90. Nikita Glotov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 22 1
         
91. Danil Krivozubov HSh S. Makarova U17 22 1
92. Alexander Mullin Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 22 1
93. Vladislav Glazatov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 21 1
94. Kirill Ustimenko Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 21 2
95. Ivan Kleimyonov Belye Medvedi Moskva U17 21 1
96. Alexander Alyoshkin Dynamo Moskva U17 21 2
97. Yegor Yakhont Uragan St. Petersburg U17 21 1
98. Nikita Melnichuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 21 1
99. Kirill Yershov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 21 1
100. Nikolai Chernenkov Spartak Moskva U17 21 1
345 goalies found | Previous page | Next page