1992-1993 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) totals 97 47 33 80 0.82 22 0
    Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 51 23 20 43 0.84 12
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 46 24 13 37 0.80 10
2. Igor Khramtsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 64 43 30 73 1.14 58
3. Andrei Sidlyarov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 56 43 26 69 1.23 58
4. Andrei Ismagilov (F) CSK VVS Samara 62 35 34 69 1.11 48
5. Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 56 48 17 65 1.16 14
6. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 68 37 26 63 0.93 26
7. Yevgeni Lappa (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 50 35 28 63 1.26 28
8. Viktor Kovalyonok (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 58 30 32 62 1.07 10
9. Yuri Mordvintsev (F) totals 67 29 30 59 0.88 36 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 25 16 41 0.80 26
    CSK VVS Samara 16 4 14 18 1.13 10
10. Yevgeni Zinovyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 48 24 35 59 1.23 16
                   
11. Alexander Sarana (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 47 34 24 58 1.23 36
12. Sergei Karepov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 26 32 58 1.12 18
13. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 64 36 21 57 0.89 12
14. Alexander Prokopiev (C) Kristall Elektrostal 51 34 23 57 1.12 24
15. Vitali Mishanin (F) totals 52 31 25 56 1.08 40 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 30 13 12 25 0.83 22
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 20 18 13 31 1.55 18
    Vyatich Ryazan 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
16. Alexei Morozov (F) Metallurg Achinsk 55 39 16 55 1.00 20
17. Dmitri Shimkov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 51 23 30 53 1.04 50
18. Konstantin Obrezha (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 48 21 32 53 1.10 50
19. Igor Sirotinin (F) totals 93 34 18 52 0.56 46 0
    Gornyak Olenogorsk 64 32 17 49 0.77 34
    Metallurg Cherepovets-2 29 2 1 3 0.10 12
20. Vitali Sedov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 52 27 25 52 1.00 48
                   
21. Vladimir Samsonik (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 58 36 15 51 0.88 42
22. Vladimir Boyarintsev (F) totals 61 32 19 51 0.84 32 0
    Toros Neftekamsk 32 14 11 25 0.78 18
    CSK VVS Samara 29 18 8 26 0.90 14
23. Vitali Stryukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 63 28 22 50 0.79 14
24. Yuri Strygin (F) Kedr Tomsk 50 27 23 50 1.00 14
25. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 21 29 50 1.06 32
26. Vladimir Shklyayev (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 64 23 25 48 0.75 6
27. Viktor Fominykh (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 69 21 27 48 0.70 46
28. Vyacheslav Lepikhin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 57 30 17 47 0.82 56
29. Andrei Amelin (F) Mars Tver 56 33 13 46 0.82 10
30. Andrei Prima (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 51 24 22 46 0.90 92
                   
31. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 59 24 22 46 0.78 92
32. Viktor Li (F) Kristall Elektrostal 56 19 27 46 0.82 26
33. Alexander Solovyov (F) totals 66 19 27 46 0.70 8 0
    Izhorets St. Petersburg 66 19 27 46 0.70 8
34. Andrei Koshkin (LW) Neman Grodno 49 32 13 45 0.92 32
35. Sergei Grigoryev (RW) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 53 26 19 45 0.85 40
36. Alexander Patchev (C) Metallurg Achinsk 56 18 27 45 0.80 34
37. Andrei Kolesnikov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 48 31 13 44 0.92 28
38. Aidar Musakayev (F) CSK VVS Samara 56 30 14 44 0.79 26
39. Sergei Nikonorov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 48 22 22 44 0.92 10
40. Rishat Gimayev (F) totals 67 22 22 44 0.66 31 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 15 16 31 0.61 18
    CSK VVS Samara 16 7 6 13 0.81 13
                   
41. Igor Mozgalev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 59 20 24 44 0.75 35
42. Dmitri Kanayev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 57 33 10 43 0.75 62
43. Vadim Popov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 53 29 13 42 0.79 66
44. Yuri Salkanov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 46 24 17 41 0.89 22
45. Vadim Karpov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 52 23 18 41 0.79 38
46. Igor Tomilov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 52 28 12 40 0.77 26
47. Yevgeni Antonov (D) Metallurg Achinsk 56 27 13 40 0.71 10
48. Alexander Panyukov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 47 26 13 39 0.83 38
49. Oleg Boltunov (LW) Metallurg Cherepovets-2 50 25 14 39 0.78 48
50. Anatoli Fyodorov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 51 25 14 39 0.76 16
                   
51. Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 64 25 14 39 0.61 64
52. Igor Rasko (C) Kristall Elektrostal 56 23 16 39 0.70 18
53. Alexei Ushakov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 56 22 17 39 0.70 10
54. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 52 21 18 39 0.75 30
55. Vladimir Leonov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 54 21 18 39 0.72 16
56. Artur Aminov (F) Neman Grodno 50 19 20 39 0.78 64
57. Sergei Korchagin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 57 30 8 38 0.67 108
58. Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 53 24 14 38 0.72 36
59. Yuri Menshenin (F) totals 63 24 14 38 0.60 24 0
    Novoil Ufa 32 8 9 17 0.53 8
    Toros Neftekamsk 26 15 5 20 0.77 14
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 2
60. Alexei Vinnik (F) Amurstal Komsomolsk 42 22 16 38 0.90 14
                   
61. Andrei Selezov (F) Russkie Variant Lipetsk 50 21 17 38 0.76 34
62. Vladimir Yablonsky (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 54 21 17 38 0.70 54
63. Yevgeni Shkurenkov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 56 21 17 38 0.68 22
64. Alexei Barsukov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets-2 61 21 17 38 0.62 39
65. Alexander Klimov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 55 20 18 38 0.69 40
66. Vladimir Deyev (LW) Progress Glazov 64 20 18 38 0.59 38
67. Oleg Bulychyov (F) Dizel Penza 56 18 20 38 0.68 4
68. Rustem Abdulkhayev (F) TAN Kazan 51 15 23 38 0.75 18
69. Andrei Chirkov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 59 26 11 37 0.63 20
70. Yevgeni Bobykin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 52 25 12 37 0.71 14
                   
71. Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Gornyak Olenogorsk 64 25 12 37 0.58 46
72. Andrei Zolotukhin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 58 24 13 37 0.64 72
73. Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 66 23 14 37 0.56 22
74. Andrei Gusov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 54 22 15 37 0.69 24
75. Anvar Valiakhmetov (F) TAN Kazan 57 22 15 37 0.65 36
76. Alexei Protapovich (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 55 21 16 37 0.67 24
77. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) totals 55 20 17 37 0.67 6 0
    Toros Neftekamsk 53 20 17 37 0.70 6
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
78. Yuri Fimin (LW) SKA Khabarovsk 41 19 18 37 0.90 18
79. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 38 11 26 37 0.97 20
80. Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 56 30 6 36 0.64 18
                   
81. Yevgeni Kayukov (F) CSK VVS Samara 55 28 8 36 0.65 16
82. Sergei Kutyavin (F) Progress Glazov 63 25 11 36 0.57 56
83. Dmitri Vorontsov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 56 22 14 36 0.64 16
84. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Motor Barnaul 50 20 16 36 0.72 67
85. Arkadi Pavlyuchenko (F) Neman Grodno 46 19 17 36 0.78 48
86. Igor Khlopotov (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 64 19 17 36 0.56 40
87. Sergei Demyanovsky (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 52 25 10 35 0.67 12
88. Eduard Polyakov (RW) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 47 22 13 35 0.74 16
89. Alexei Malyshev (F) SKA Khabarovsk 49 20 15 35 0.71 27
90. Alexei Galynsky (F) Rubin Tyumen 50 20 15 35 0.70 12
                   
91. Oleg Vinogradov (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 64 20 15 35 0.55 32
92. Alexander Pstyga (C) Neman Grodno 49 19 16 35 0.71 56
93. Yuri Yesipov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 58 13 22 35 0.60 28
94. Yevgeni Tarasov (F) Khimik Engels 63 27 7 34 0.54 52
95. Alexei Klimantov (F) Progress Glazov 36 26 8 34 0.94 25
96. Alexei Deyev (C) Kedr Tomsk 42 26 8 34 0.81 20
97. Alexander Boikov (LW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 49 25 9 34 0.69 30
98. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 44 24 10 34 0.77 14
99. Andrei Pinchugov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 44 23 11 34 0.77 12
100. Valeri Dobroumov (F) Motor Barnaul 50 21 13 34 0.68 22
1 720 players found | Previous page | Next page
1992-1993 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sergei Kiryakhin Sokol Novocheboksarsk 56 - -
2. Alexei Gribakin Vyatich Ryazan 55 - -
3. Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 54 - -
4. Rashit Davydov Dizel Penza 54 - -
5. Dmitri Yachanov TAN Kazan 52 - -
6. Sergei Kostyukhin Mars Tver 51 - -
7. Andrei Vasilevsky Rubin Tyumen 50 - -
8. Igor Koshkin Metallurg Achinsk 50 - -
9. Vyacheslav Sedov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 50 - -
10. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 50 - -
           
11. Alexander Chizhevsky Metallurg Cherepovets-2 48 - -
12. Igor Shelkov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 48 - -
13. Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 48 - -
14. Andrei Povstenko Yermak Angarsk 47 - -
15. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 46 - -
16. Yevgeni Yegrashin Khimik Novopolotsk 46 - -
17. Grigori Provkin Buran Voronezh 46 - -
18. Alexei Davydov Russkie Variant Lipetsk 46 - -
19. Vladimir Gerasimov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 46 - -
20. Andrei Psaryov Motor Barnaul 45 - -
           
21. Alexander Suchkov Progress Glazov 44 - -
22. Yaroslav Fenik Shakhter Prokopievsk 42 - -
23. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 - -
24. Vadim Ryaguzov Bulat Temirtau 41 - -
25. Oleg Filimonov SKA Khabarovsk 40 - -
26. Dmitri Sychkov Khimik Engels 38 - -
27. Rushan Yavayev Kristall Elektrostal 38 - -
28. Oleg Deulin Gornyak Olenogorsk 37 - -
29. Stanislav Stelmakh Amurstal Komsomolsk 36 - -
30. Yevgeni Ryabchikov Yarinterkom Yaroslavl 36 - -
           
31. Maxim Katalkin CSKA Moskva-2 36 - -
32. Valeri Kardakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 36 - -
33. Oleg Snegovsky Kedr Tomsk 35 - -
34. Andrei Sagitov Izhstal Izhevsk 35 - -
35. Sergei Volikov Gornyak Olenogorsk 35 - -
36. Sergei Goloshumov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 34 - -
37. Sergei Kikin Novoil Ufa 34 - -
38. Alexei Polyakov Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 34 - -
39. Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 33 - -
40. Igor Kuznetsov Izhorets St. Petersburg 33 - -
           
41. Nikolai Krivtsov Sibir Novosibirsk 31 - -
42. Alexei Starkov Toros Neftekamsk 31 - -
43. Vladimir Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 31 - -
44. Sergei Pervukhin Kedr Novouralsk 30 - -
45. Ilya Kavelashvili Progress Glazov 30 - -
46. Eduard Sidorov Mechel Chelyabinsk 30 - -
47. Airat Mukhitov Izhstal Izhevsk 29 - -
48. Sergei Zvyagin Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 29 - -
49. Vitali Yeremeyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 28 - -
50. Oleg Glebov Dynamo Moskva-2 28 - -
           
51. Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 27 - -
52. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 26 - -
53. Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 26 - -
54. Yevgeni Belosheykin Izhorets St. Petersburg 25 - -
55. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 25 - -
56. Valentin Pisarev SKA Khabarovsk 25 - -
57. Mikhail Styopin Metallurg Achinsk 25 - -
58. Alexander Vakhterov Neftyanik Almetievsk 24 - -
59. Alexander Byzov Metallurg Serov 24 - -
60. Igor Vasilyev Novoil Ufa 24 - -
           
61. Nikolai Yegorov Toros Neftekamsk 24 - -
62. Alexander Kozlov Neftyanik Almetievsk 23 - -
63. Alexander Skorobulatov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 23 - -
64. Andrei Malkov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 23 - -
65. Vadim Syrov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 23 - -
66. Andrei Batalov Amurstal Komsomolsk 22 - -
67. Vitali Solovyov Metallurg Serov 22 - -
68. Dmitri Inkin Metallurg Cherepovets-2 22 - -
69. Vjatseslav Skvortsov CSK VVS Samara 22 - -
70. Sergei Vasilyev Novoil Ufa 21 - -
           
71. Vitali Chumichyov Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 21 - -
72. Vyacheslav Lisovets Motor Barnaul 20 - -
73. Pavel Bessonov Kedr Tomsk 20 - -
74. Sergei Grishechko Sokol Novocheboksarsk 19 - -
75. Yevgeni Nabokov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 19 - -
76. Alexander Suvorov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 18 - -
77. Andrei Finagin Shakhter Prokopievsk 18 - -
78. Konstantin Simchuk Sokol Kiev-2 18 - -
79. Yevgeni Kozlov Bulat Temirtau 18 - -
80. Andrei Korneyev Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 18 - -
           
81. Nikolai Khabibulin CSKA Moskva-2 18 - -
82. Anatoli Kornev Russkie Variant Lipetsk 17 - -
83. Ilya Zhizhenkov CSKA Moskva-2 17 - -
84. Andrei Agapov Vyatich Ryazan 17 - -
85. Yuri Sednev CSK VVS Samara 16 - -
86. Yuri Mikhaylov Sokol Kiev-2 16 - -
87. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 16 - -
88. Pavel Dudnik Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 - -
89. Andrei Mezin Khimik Novopolotsk 15 - -
90. Alexei Scheblinov Khimik Engels 14 - -
           
91. Ivan Andrianov Khimik Engels 14 - -
92. Sergei Taranets SKA St. Petersburg-2 14 - -
93. Vladimir Polyakov Kristall Elektrostal 14 - -
94. Dmitri Kozorez Buran Voronezh 13 - -
95. Dmitri Tikhomirov Sokol Kiev-2 13 - -
96. Airat Mubarakzyanov TAN Kazan 13 - -
97. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 12 - -
98. Alexander Kolesnikov Toros Neftekamsk 12 - -
99. Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 12 - -
100. Sergei Zhukov Yermak Angarsk 12 - -
194 goalies found | Previous page | Next page