PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1993-1994 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 37 38 75 1.53 80
2. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 27 43 70 1.37 38
3. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 52 46 21 67 1.29 48
4. Vitali Mishanin (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 58 38 24 62 1.07 41
5. Alexander Istomin (F) Metallurg Serov 51 29 26 55 1.08 24
6. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 37 30 23 53 1.43 30
7. Alfred Fatkullin (F) totals 45 31 19 50 1.11 40 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 39 28 18 46 1.18 34
    Metallurg Novotroitsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
8. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Metallurg Novotroitsk 58 26 24 50 0.86 28
9. Pavel Tsukanov (F) Bulat Temirtau 24 24 26 50 2.08 20
10. Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 45 34 15 49 1.09 46
                   
11. Oleg Maslov (F) THK Tver 47 23 26 49 1.04 16
12. Azat Vafin (F) Metallurg Serov 42 28 20 48 1.14 32
13. Yevgeni Taranov (F) totals 45 22 26 48 1.07 30 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 39 20 22 42 1.08 26
    Metallurg Novotroitsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
14. Igor Yakovlev (F) Traktor Lipetsk 52 28 18 46 0.88 14
15. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 55 33 12 45 0.82 24
16. Gennadi Lebedev (C/RW) Vyatich Ryazan 40 25 20 45 1.13 30
17. Vadim Pokotilo (C) Buran Voronezh 58 33 11 44 0.76 26
18. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 40 30 14 44 1.10 20
19. Mikhail Shchetinin (C) Traktor Lipetsk 50 29 15 44 0.88 30
20. Andrei Markelov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 21 28 16 44 2.10 6
                   
21. Andrei Gusov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 45 29 14 43 0.96 10
22. Yevgeni Sultanovich (F) Vyatich Ryazan 38 27 16 43 1.13 11
23. Arkadi Obukhov (F) THK Tver 35 15 28 43 1.23 18
24. Andrei Selezov (F) Traktor Lipetsk 34 23 19 42 1.24 16
25. Rustem Amirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 25 16 41 1.52 14
26. Nikolai Babenko (F) totals 38 23 18 41 1.08 44 0
    Rubin Tyumen 14 0 2 2 0.14 4
    Bulat Temirtau 24 23 16 39 1.63 40
27. Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) totals 47 26 14 40 0.85 18 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 38 19 12 31 0.82 12
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 7 2 9 1.00 6
28. Pavel Yermolayev (F) Traktor Lipetsk 36 21 19 40 1.11 14
29. Sergei Shumikhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 30 9 39 0.85 22
30. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) totals 58 16 23 39 0.67 10 0
    Traktor Lipetsk 49 12 21 33 0.67 10
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 0
                   
31. Alexander Skoptsov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 33 25 13 38 1.15 8
32. Andrei Sidlyarov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 23 15 38 0.88 48
33. Sergei Kharchenko (F) Motor Barnaul 50 22 16 38 0.76 34
34. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 42 20 18 38 0.90 78
35. Sergei Selivanov (F) Buran Voronezh 55 20 18 38 0.69 18
36. Marsel Garipov (C) Itil Kazan-2 17 29 8 37 2.18 20
37. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 41 24 13 37 0.90 22
38. Anatoli Grakhantsev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 22 15 37 1.37 10
39. Vladimir Soldatov (C) Vyatich Ryazan 48 21 16 37 0.77 92
40. Eduard Astakhov (F) Motor Barnaul 45 18 19 37 0.82 12
                   
41. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) totals 49 18 19 37 0.76 46 0
    THK Tver 47 18 19 37 0.79 44
    Vyatich Ryazan 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
42. Igor N. Ignatov (F) THK Tver 49 15 22 37 0.76 30
43. Igor Tomilov (F) THK Tver 41 29 7 36 0.88 12
44. Andrei Konarev (F) Vyatich Ryazan 48 29 7 36 0.75 32
45. Sergei Makarov (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 44 24 12 36 0.82 50
46. Igor Samoilov (F) Buran Voronezh 58 24 12 36 0.62 78
47. Alexander Demidenkov (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 42 23 13 36 0.86 12
48. Vladimir Ozhegin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 55 21 15 36 0.65 39
49. Mikhail Putilov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 19 17 36 0.68 10
50. Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 50 16 20 36 0.72 38
                   
51. Valeri Obornev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 15 21 36 0.69 18
52. Andrei Solovyov (F) Motor Barnaul 45 14 22 36 0.80 14
53. Sergei Vorobyov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 37 21 14 35 0.95 14
54. Pavel Agarkov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 29 20 15 35 1.21 70
55. Sergei Yakin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 20 15 35 0.66 16
56. Vladimir Maklakov (D/F) Metallurg Serov 52 19 16 35 0.67 51
57. Igor Ivanov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 26 5 30 35 1.35 40
58. Denis Lozhkin (C/LW) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 30 26 8 34 1.13 14
59. Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 25 24 10 34 1.36 22
60. Igor Fadeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 24 20 14 34 1.42 14
                   
61. Yevgeni Stupko (F) Neman Grodno 49 17 17 34 0.69 22
62. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 15 19 34 0.74 30
63. Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 47 14 20 34 0.72 22
64. Ruslan Revyakin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 56 13 21 34 0.61 66
65. Sergei Shivrin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 42 11 23 34 0.81 90
66. Yuri Polyakov (F) Motor Barnaul 44 24 9 33 0.75 26
67. Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizelist Penza 42 22 10 32 0.76 12
68. Oleg Kostrikov (F) Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 44 22 10 32 0.73 26
69. Alexander Galyamov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 36 18 14 32 0.89 44
70. Vladimir Yablonsky (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 42 18 14 32 0.76 14
                   
71. Oleg Vinogradov (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 40 16 16 32 0.80 18
72. Marat Salimov (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 39 15 17 32 0.82 12
73. Sergei Muravyov (F) THK Tver 50 20 11 31 0.62 4
74. Vladimir Samsonik (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 27 18 13 31 1.15 40
75. Gennadi Maslov (F) totals 17 15 16 31 1.82 6 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 7 5 12 0.71 6
    Itil Kazan-2 - 8 11 19 - -
76. Alexei Protapovich (F) totals 42 20 10 30 0.71 24 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 14 10 24 0.67 14
    Metallurg Novotroitsk 6 6 0 6 1.00 10
77. Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Gornyak Olenegorsk 40 17 13 30 0.75 18
78. Viktor Li (F) Kristall Elektrostal 46 17 13 30 0.65 33
79. Viktor Fominykh (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 42 15 15 30 0.71 50
80. Sergei Zaitsev (F) Rubin Tyumen 40 14 16 30 0.75 26
                   
81. Anvar Valiakhmetov (F) Itil Kazan-2 17 20 9 29 1.71 12
82. Vladislav Morozov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 44 20 9 29 0.66 38
83. Igor Yefimov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 42 19 10 29 0.69 68
84. Yuri Fimin (LW) SKA Khabarovsk 38 15 14 29 0.76 14
85. Yuri Mordvintsev (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 15 14 29 0.63 30
86. Oleg Romanishin (F) Buran Voronezh 53 12 17 29 0.55 8
87. Andrei Nizamayev (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 8 21 29 0.63 23
88. Igor Krasheninnikov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 21 7 28 1.04 12
89. Dmitri Selyanin (F) Neman Grodno 48 21 7 28 0.58 22
90. Igor Khramtsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 34 19 9 28 0.82 68
                   
91. Alexander Kashcheyev (F) SKA Khabarovsk 38 17 11 28 0.74 25
92. Ramil Kuchukbayev (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 53 17 11 28 0.53 50
93. Sergei Saitov (F) Progress Glazov 37 15 13 28 0.76 6
94. Igor Safonov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 14 14 28 0.52 32
95. Igor Ivanov (F) Buran Voronezh 52 12 16 28 0.54 10
96. Alexei Ivanov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets-2 34 20 7 27 0.79 30
97. Andrei Didenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 44 19 8 27 0.61 11
98. Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Vyatich Ryazan 44 19 8 27 0.61 12
99. Dmitri Kruglov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 17 10 27 1.00 4
100. Vitali Valuy (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 44 16 11 27 0.61 16
1 150 players found | Previous page | Next page
1993-1994 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexander Kolobkov Metallurg Novotroitsk 54 - -
2. Sergei Kostyukhin THK Tver 48 - -
3. Vyacheslav Lisovets Motor Barnaul 47 - -
4. Grigori Provkin Buran Voronezh 45 - -
5. Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 44 - -
6. Rashit Davydov Dizelist Penza 42 - -
7. Alexander Padyan Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 - -
8. Vyacheslav Zhiltsov Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 41 - -
9. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 39 - -
10. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 39 - -
           
11. Dmitri Melnikov Traktor Lipetsk 39 - -
12. Denis Kuzmenko Kristall Elektrostal 38 - -
13. Viktor Chistov Gornyak Olenegorsk 38 - -
14. Ilya Kavelashvili Progress Glazov 37 - -
15. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 37 - -
16. Yevgeni Yegrashin Khimik Novopolotsk 36 - -
17. Vitali Chumichyov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 36 - -
18. Vladimir Gerasimov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 35 - -
19. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 - -
20. Oleg Glebov Vyatich Ryazan 33 - -
           
21. Maxim Shagiakhmetov Metallurg Serov 31 - -
22. Andrei Agapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 30 - -
23. Alexei Polyakov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 30 - -
24. Dmitri Inkin Metallurg Cherepovets-2 29 - -
25. Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 28 - -
26. Farit Zakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 - -
27. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 27 - -
28. Vadim Ryaguzov Bulat Temirtau 26 - -
29. Alexander Prudnikovich Yunost Minsk 26 - -
30. Airat Mukhitov Neftyanik Almetievsk 26 - -
           
31. Alexei Gribakin Vyatich Ryazan 26 - -
32. Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 25 - -
33. Andrei Vasilevsky Rubin Tyumen 24 - -
34. Maxim Kozlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 24 - -
35. Denis Pashkov Izhorets St. Petersburg 24 - -
36. Dmitri Kozorez Buran Voronezh 24 - -
37. Stanislav Stelmakh Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure 23 - -
38. Alexei Trotsky Izhorets St. Petersburg 23 - -
39. Sergei Zharkov Dynamo Moskva-2 21 - -
40. Oleg Filimonov SKA Khabarovsk 21 - -
           
41. Pavel Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 21 - -
42. Nikolai Krivtsov Sibir Novosibirsk 21 - -
43. Valentin Pisarev SKA Khabarovsk 20 - -
44. Eduard Sidorov Mechel Chelyabinsk 20 - -
45. Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 20 - -
46. Andrei Kudin Khimik Novopolotsk 20 - -
47. Alexander Skorobulatov Metallurg Novotroitsk 18 - -
48. Konstantin Smirnov Itil Kazan-2 17 - -
49. Yuri Mikhailov CSKA Moskva-2 16 - -
50. Sergei Zvyagin CSKA Moskva-2 15 - -
           
51. Alexander Dryamin Sokol Novocheboksarsk 14 - -
52. Kirill Kashevsky Yunost Minsk 14 - -
53. Oleg Golubkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 - -
54. Anatoli Taranukhin THK Tver 13 - -
55. Alexei Davydov Traktor Lipetsk 12 - -
56. Anton Zelenov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 11 - -
57. Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva-2 11 - -
58. Andrei Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 - -
59. Svetlan Nikitin Kristall Elektrostal 10 - -
60. Sergei Shabanov Yunost Minsk 10 - -
           
61. Maxim Ivanov CSKA Moskva-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Vakhtyorov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 - -
2. Konstantin Kuzmin Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 9 - -
3. Alexander Shimin Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure 8 - -
4. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 8 - -
5. Alexander Vakhtyorov CSK VVS Samara 7 - -
6. Vadim Syrov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 7 - -
7. Dmitri Morozov Izhorets St. Petersburg 7 - -
8. Sergejs Polakovs Dynamo Moskva-2 7 - -
9. Stanislav Borodin Zapolyarnik Norilsk 6 - -
10. Pavel Titok Yunost Minsk 6 - -
           
11. Dmitri Karpov Motor Barnaul 6 - -
12. Oleg Deulin Gornyak Olenegorsk 6 - -
13. Rushan Yavayev Kristall Elektrostal 5 - -
14. Andrei Batalov Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure 5 - -
15. Alexei Latseiko Amurstal Komsomolsk-na-Amure 5 - -
16. Anton Shcherbakov Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - -
17. Ivan Shishov Neman Grodno 5 - -
18. Andrei Shavkelo Khimik Novopolotsk 5 - -
19. Alexei Krasilnikov Metallurg Cherepovets-2 5 - -
20. Alexander Chizhevsky Metallurg Cherepovets-2 5 - -
           
21. Vladislav Gogolev Traktor Lipetsk 5 - -
22. Sergei Baranov Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 5 - -
23. Alexander Padyan Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 - -
24. Grigori Fomin CSK VVS Samara 4 - -
25. Maxim Katalkin CSKA Moskva-2 4 - -
26. Sergei Mastykin Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 4 - -
27. Marsel Abubakirov Itil Kazan-2 4 - -
28. Yevgeni Kozlov Bulat Temirtau 3 - -
29. Vyacheslav Yemelyanov Bulat Temirtau 3 - -
30. Igor Galkin Dynamo Moskva-2 3 - -
           
31. Pavel Cherkas Metallurg Cherepovets-2 3 - -
32. Almaz Latipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 - -
33. Konstantin Mazurkevich Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 - -
34. Sergei Volikov Gornyak Olenegorsk 2 - -
35. Thomas Liesch Dynamo Moskva-2 2 - -
36. Sergei Markin Metallurg Novotroitsk 2 - -
37. Alexei Buichkin SKA Khabarovsk 1 - -
38. Yevgeni Yesin SKA Khabarovsk 1 - -
39. Valeri Kardakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 - -
124 goalies found | Previous page | Next page