1993-1994 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 37 38 75 1.53 80
2. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 27 43 70 1.37 38
3. Alexander Istomin (F) Metallurg Serov 51 29 26 55 1.08 24
4. Alfred Fatkullin (F) totals 45 31 19 50 1.11 40 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 39 28 18 46 1.18 34
    Metallurg Novotroitsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 6
5. Pavel Tsukanov (F) Bulat Temirtau 24 24 26 50 2.08 20
6. Oleg Maslov (F) THK Tver 47 23 26 49 1.04 16
7. Yevgeni Taranov (F) totals 45 22 26 48 1.07 30 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 39 20 22 42 1.08 26
    Metallurg Novotroitsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
8. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 40 30 14 44 1.10 20
9. Nikolai Babenko (F) totals 38 23 18 41 1.08 44 0
    Rubin Tyumen 14 0 2 2 0.14 4
    Bulat Temirtau 24 23 16 39 1.63 40
10. Sergei Shumikhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 30 9 39 0.85 22
                   
11. Andrei Sidlyarov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 23 15 38 0.88 48
12. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 42 20 18 38 0.90 78
13. Dmitri Zatonsky (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 41 24 13 37 0.90 22
14. Vyacheslav Yelshin (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 48 21 16 37 0.77 32
15. Igor N. Ignatov (F) THK Tver 49 15 22 37 0.76 30
16. Sergei Makarov (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 44 24 12 36 0.82 50
17. Igor Samoylov (F) Buran Voronezh 58 24 12 36 0.62 78
18. Sergei Vorobyov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 37 21 14 35 0.95 14
19. Vladimir Maklakov (D/F) Metallurg Serov 52 19 16 35 0.67 51
20. Denis Lozhkin (C/LW) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 30 26 8 34 1.13 14
                   
21. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 15 19 34 0.74 30
22. Sergei Shivrin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 42 11 23 34 0.81 90
23. Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 42 22 10 32 0.76 12
24. Vladimir Yablonsky (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 42 18 14 32 0.76 14
25. Oleg Vinogradov (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 40 16 16 32 0.80 18
26. Sergei Muravyev (F) THK Tver 50 20 11 31 0.62 4
27. Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 38 19 12 31 0.82 12
28. Alexander Golts (LW) totals 33 23 7 30 0.91 6 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 27 20 6 26 0.96 4
29. Mikhail Chuprov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 52 21 9 30 0.58 38
30. Viktor Li (F) Kristall Elektrostal 46 17 13 30 0.65 33
                   
31. Viktor Fominykh (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 42 15 15 30 0.71 50
32. Sergei Zaitsev (C) Rubin Tyumen 40 14 16 30 0.75 26
33. Yuri Fimin (LW) SKA Khabarovsk 38 15 14 29 0.76 14
34. Yuri Mordvintsev (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 15 14 29 0.63 30
35. Oleg Romanishin (F) Buran Voronezh 53 12 17 29 0.55 8
36. Andrei Nizamayev (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 8 21 29 0.63 23
37. Igor Khramtsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 34 19 9 28 0.82 68
38. Alexander Kashcheyev (F) SKA Khabarovsk 38 17 11 28 0.74 25
39. Sergei Saitov (F) Progress Glazov 37 15 13 28 0.76 6
40. Alexei Ivanov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets-2 34 20 7 27 0.79 30
                   
41. Andrei Didenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 44 19 8 27 0.61 11
42. Andrei Morozov (F) Dizel Penza 38 13 14 27 0.71 20
43. Dmitri Vorontsov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 37 7 20 27 0.73 34
44. Alexei Galynsky (F) Rubin Tyumen 44 14 12 26 0.59 12
45. Roman Zavodov (F) Bulat Temirtau 28 13 13 26 0.93 4
46. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 44 11 15 26 0.59 16
47. Oleg Vevcherenko (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 37 9 17 26 0.70 44
48. Ivan Dyomin (F) Sokol Lukhovitsy 47 21 4 25 0.53 14
49. Konstantin Isupov (F) CSK VVS Samara 46 15 10 25 0.54 14
50. Sergei Abramov (LW) Progress Glazov 38 9 16 25 0.66 16
                   
51. Aidar Musakayev (F) CSK VVS Samara 44 9 16 25 0.57 20
52. Alexei Protapovich (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 14 10 24 0.67 14
53. Galym Mambetaliyev (F) Bulat Temirtau 26 11 13 24 0.92 30
54. Dmitri Vershinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 46 8 16 24 0.52 26
55. Vladimir Zorkin (F) Rubin Tyumen 31 17 6 23 0.74 40
56. Igor Kalyanin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 43 15 8 23 0.53 20
57. Oleg Naumenko (RW) CSK VVS Samara 42 13 10 23 0.55 42
58. Vladimir Lyubkin (D) Buran Voronezh 48 12 11 23 0.48 62
59. Yuri Menshenin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 10 13 23 0.56 28
60. Vladimir Boyarintsev (F) CSK VVS Samara 40 20 2 22 0.55 16
                   
61. Sergei Shumilov (F) Vyatich Ryazan 50 15 7 22 0.44 10
62. Alexei Vinnik (F) Amurstal Komsomolsk 29 14 8 22 0.76 10
63. Dmitri Voronezhev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 41 14 8 22 0.54 31
64. Eduard Polyakov (RW) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 36 13 9 22 0.61 20
65. Alexander Kontyushov (F) THK Tver 40 9 13 22 0.55 30
66. Alexander Klimov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 40 8 14 22 0.55 28
67. Alexander Spirin (C/D) THK Tver 46 7 15 22 0.48 30
68. Alexei Pugin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 54 17 4 21 0.39 74
69. Igor Parashkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 42 16 5 21 0.50 24
70. Alexei Anisimov (C) totals 32 12 9 21 0.66 12 0
    CSK VVS Samara 14 4 1 5 0.36 4
    Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 18 8 8 16 0.89 8
                   
71. Igor Zhilinsky (F) Rubin Tyumen 42 12 9 21 0.50 10
72. Konstantin Makarov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 36 17 3 20 0.56 21
73. Valeri Panin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 14 6 20 0.71 20
74. Viktor Belyakov (F) Rubin Tyumen 29 12 8 20 0.69 18
75. Yevgeni Babayev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 37 12 8 20 0.54 42
76. Dmitri Kanayev (F) Progress Glazov 37 12 8 20 0.54 45
77. Andrei Yerofeyev (F) SKA Khabarovsk 37 11 9 20 0.54 18
78. Sergei Tyzhnykh (D) Progress Glazov 34 10 10 20 0.59 22
79. Mikhail Schedrin (LW) Bulat Temirtau 28 15 4 19 0.68 2
80. Sergei Yasakov (D) SKA Khabarovsk 38 15 4 19 0.50 41
                   
81. Viktor Buyalsky (F) Bulat Temirtau 27 12 7 19 0.70 24
82. Andrei Shutov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets-2 27 12 7 19 0.70 41
83. Oleg Butylin (F) Dizel Penza 42 11 8 19 0.45 12
84. Valeri Andreyev (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 43 8 11 19 0.44 8
85. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Amurstal Komsomolsk 30 6 13 19 0.63 34
86. Viktor Khudyakov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 34 11 7 18 0.53 14
87. Igor Petrushkin (F) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 36 11 7 18 0.50 46
88. Vyacheslav Belan (F) Bulat Temirtau 24 9 9 18 0.75 6
89. Vladimir Zhabunin (F) Bulat Temirtau 28 9 9 18 0.64 29
90. Oleg Yushin (D) CSK VVS Samara 46 9 9 18 0.39 18
                   
91. Alexander Baldin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 43 4 14 18 0.42 40
92. Sergei Selyutin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 46 12 5 17 0.37 50
93. Alexander Timchenko (F) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 29 10 7 17 0.59 18
94. Andrei Kokoulin (F) Progress Glazov 40 10 7 17 0.43 41
95. Vitali Stryukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 25 9 8 17 0.68 10
96. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) totals 42 9 8 17 0.40 20 0
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
    Komineft Nizhny Odes 38 7 7 14 0.37 18
97. Sergei Melyukov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 44 9 8 17 0.39 12
98. Vladimir Khamrakulov (C) Kristall Elektrostal 21 8 9 17 0.81 12
99. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 42 8 9 17 0.40 18
100. Nail Israfilov (F) Rubin Tyumen 42 8 9 17 0.40 20
481 players found | Previous page | Next page
1993-1994 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 44 - -
2. Rashit Davydov Dizel Penza 42 - -
3. Alexander Padyan Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 - -
4. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 39 - -
5. Denis Kuzmenko Kristall Elektrostal 38 - -
6. Ilya Kavelashvili Progress Glazov 37 - -
7. Vladimir Gerasimov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 35 - -
8. Andrei Agapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 30 - -
9. Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 28 - -
10. Vadim Ryaguzov Bulat Temirtau 26 - -
           
11. Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 25 - -
12. Andrei Vasilevsky Rubin Tyumen 24 - -
13. Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 23 - -
14. Stanislav Stelmakh Amurstal Komsomolsk 23 - -
15. Sergei Zharkov Dynamo Moskva-2 21 - -
16. Oleg Filimonov SKA Khabarovsk 21 - -
17. Pavel Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 21 - -
18. Nikolai Krivtsov Sibir Novosibirsk 21 - -
19. Valentin Pisarev SKA Khabarovsk 20 - -
20. Eduard Sidorov Mechel Chelyabinsk 20 - -
           
21. Alexander Dryamin Sokol Novocheboksarsk 14 - -
22. Oleg Golubkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 - -
23. Andrei Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 - -
24. Svetlan Nikitin Kristall Elektrostal 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Vakhterov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 - -
2. Alexander Shimin Amurstal Komsomolsk 8 - -
3. Alexander Vozmischev Progress Glazov 8 - -
4. Alexander Vakhterov CSK VVS Samara 7 - -
5. Vadim Syrov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 7 - -
6. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 6 - -
7. Stanislav Borodin Zapolyarnik Norilsk 6 - -
8. Rushan Yavayev Kristall Elektrostal 5 - -
9. Andrei Batalov Amurstal Komsomolsk 5 - -
10. Alexei Latseyko Amurstal Komsomolsk 5 - -
           
11. Anton Scherbakov Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - -
12. Grigori Fomin CSK VVS Samara 4 - -
13. Yevgeni Kozlov Bulat Temirtau 3 - -
14. Vyacheslav Yemelyanov Bulat Temirtau 3 - -
15. Konstantin Mazurkevich Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 - -
16. Sergei Taranets SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 - -
17. Alexei Buichkin SKA Khabarovsk 1 - -
18. Yevgeni Yesin SKA Khabarovsk 1 - -
19. Valeri Kardakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 - -
20. Alexander Zhuldikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 - -
           
21. Yevgeni Shityakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 - -
22. Sergei Vertunov Kristall Elektrostal 1 - -