PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1994-1995 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 54 42 40 82 1.52 36
2. Vitali Mishanin (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 58 43 34 77 1.33 16
3. Igor Andryushchenko (RW) Motor Barnaul 46 43 32 75 1.63 86
4. Arkadi Obukhov (F) Zvezda Tver 52 42 31 73 1.40 40
5. Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Gornyak Olenogorsk 53 45 27 72 1.36 44
6. Marat Salimov (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 54 36 33 69 1.28 34
7. Alfred Fatkullin (F) totals 50 48 18 66 1.32 38 0
    Metallurg Novotroitsk 50 48 18 66 1.32 38
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
8. Andrei Ismagilov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 64 48 18 66 1.03 60
9. Oleg Maslov (F) Zvezda Tver 57 35 29 64 1.12 53
10. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Metallurg Novotroitsk 59 32 32 64 1.08 20
                   
11. Alexei Barsukov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 55 42 21 63 1.15 22
12. Boris Kostarev (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 54 31 31 62 1.15 34
13. Vladimir Atmozhitov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 61 36 25 61 1.00 18
14. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Zvezda Tver 57 16 44 60 1.05 48
15. Yuri Fimin (LW) SKA Khabarovsk 46 39 19 58 1.26 4
16. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 50 35 22 57 1.14 22
17. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 58 45 11 56 0.97 30
18. Nikolai Akimov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 74 30 26 56 0.76 44
19. Vitali Valuy (LW) Polimir Novopolotsk 48 37 18 55 1.15 28
20. Alexei Chistyakov (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 52 37 18 55 1.06 32
                   
21. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 22 33 55 1.20 34
22. Sergei Muravyov (F) Zvezda Tver 57 35 18 53 0.93 8
23. Igor Ivliyev (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 58 27 26 53 0.91 26
24. Alexander Istomin (F) Metallurg Serov 52 26 27 53 1.02 14
25. Alexei Protapovich (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 55 23 28 51 0.93 44
26. Igor N. Ignatov (F) Zvezda Tver 57 13 38 51 0.89 58
27. Valeri Panin (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 53 36 14 50 0.94 12
28. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 31 19 50 0.94 30
29. Oleg Barsukov (F) Zvezda Tver 58 31 19 50 0.86 22
30. Yuri Polyakov (F) Motor Barnaul 57 33 16 49 0.86 60
                   
31. Andrei Pisarev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 57 30 19 49 0.86 26
32. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 49 27 22 49 1.00 27
33. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 46 18 31 49 1.07 26
34. Denis Rudchenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 66 31 17 48 0.73 22
35. Alexander Pstyga (C) Neman Grodno 42 30 18 48 1.14 40
36. Anvar Valiakhmetov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 61 32 15 47 0.77 12
37. Alexander Smirnov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 50 28 19 47 0.94 16
38. Yevgeni Tarasov (F) Khimik Engels 67 32 14 46 0.69 94
39. Vasili Kulikov (F) UralAZ Miass 60 27 19 46 0.77 30
40. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 66 22 24 46 0.70 16
                   
41. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 50 18 28 46 0.92 20
42. Vladimir Kornilov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 53 25 20 45 0.85 36
43. Vladimir Soldatov (C) Komineft Nizhny Odes 52 32 12 44 0.85 46
44. Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 65 26 18 44 0.68 44
45. Vladimir Yemelyanov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 42 37 6 43 1.02 4
46. Ilya Lapshin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 66 22 21 43 0.65 10
47. Alexander Smagin (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 60 17 26 43 0.72 62
48. Viktor Khudyakov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 49 31 11 42 0.86 8
49. Alexander Blinov (F) Khimik Engels 63 28 14 42 0.67 117
50. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 47 22 20 42 0.89 42
                   
51. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 21 21 42 1.05 34
52. Yevgeni Taranov (F) totals 42 21 21 42 1.00 8 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 29 18 9 27 0.93 8
    Metallurg Novotroitsk 4 1 8 9 2.25 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 0
53. Sergei Grigoryev (RW) totals 52 29 12 41 0.79 12 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 47 27 11 38 0.81 12
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0
54. Yevgeni Obushny (F) Komineft Nizhny Odes 48 26 15 41 0.85 16
55. Alexander Ragulin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 17 23 18 41 2.41 14
56. Valeri Andreyev (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 64 23 18 41 0.64 16
57. Maxim Savosin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 58 26 14 40 0.69 32
58. Sergei Lopushansky (D) Komineft Nizhny Odes 51 22 17 39 0.76 16
59. Igor Yefimov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 61 18 21 39 0.64 38
60. Sergei Pigulevsky (F) Polimir Novopolotsk 50 17 22 39 0.78 66
                   
61. Vasili Ivakin (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 44 8 31 39 0.89 28
62. Nikolai Cherepukha (F) Khimik Engels 62 27 11 38 0.61 32
63. Pavel Baulin (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 36 26 12 38 1.06 43
64. Dmitri Selyanin (F) Neman Grodno 50 22 16 38 0.76 22
65. Alexei Pugin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 48 18 20 38 0.79 92
66. Vyacheslav Yelshin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 49 18 20 38 0.78 10
67. Alexander Timchenko (F) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 27 32 5 37 1.37 12
68. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 43 27 10 37 0.86 42
69. Pavel Terentyev (F) Metallurg Serov 50 26 11 37 0.74 28
70. Sergei Yakin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 25 12 37 0.71 18
                   
71. Eduard Astakhov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 67 18 19 37 0.55 18
72. Andrei Yerofeyev (F) SKA Khabarovsk 49 27 9 36 0.73 18
73. Sergei Selyutin (F) Keramik Elektrougli 31 21 15 36 1.16 26
74. Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 50 21 15 36 0.72 8
75. Shamil Gizatullin (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 56 20 16 36 0.64 20
76. Andrei Petrakov (RW) SKA-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 39 26 9 35 0.90 6
77. Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 49 26 9 35 0.71 34
78. Sergei Syurdyayev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 54 25 10 35 0.65 6
79. Azat Vafin (F) totals 44 24 11 35 0.80 10 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 24 11 35 0.80 10
    Metallurg Serov 0 0 0 0 - 0
80. Mikhail Putilov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 54 24 11 35 0.65 12
                   
81. Ilshat Kadyrov (F) Neman Grodno 50 22 13 35 0.70 70
82. Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 43 21 14 35 0.81 26
83. Valeri Obornev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 18 17 35 0.66 22
84. Alexander Sokolov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 53 17 18 35 0.66 14
85. Vitali Bukin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 54 16 19 35 0.65 14
86. Alexander Galyamov (F) totals 65 16 19 35 0.54 24 0
    Izhorets St. Petersburg 13 8 4 12 0.92 4
    SKA St. Petersburg-2 52 8 15 23 0.44 20
87. Yuri Salkanov (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 58 22 12 34 0.59 10
88. Valeri Petrov (RW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 61 22 12 34 0.56 99
89. Rishat Gimayev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 61 20 14 34 0.56 10
90. Konstantin Obrezha (F) totals 44 19 15 34 0.77 27 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 35 16 12 28 0.80 27
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 0
                   
91. Sergei Gorbachyov (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 50 19 15 34 0.68 40
92. Anatoli Tarasov (C) Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 39 16 18 34 0.87 20
93. Andrei Solovyov (F) Motor Barnaul 51 15 19 34 0.67 14
94. Igor Sinitsyn (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 61 27 6 33 0.54 8
95. Anatoli Fyodorov (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 48 26 7 33 0.69 0
96. Igor Yakovlev (F) totals 50 25 8 33 0.66 20 0
    Russkiy Variant Lipetsk 42 24 8 32 0.76 20
    Dizelist Penza 8 1 0 1 0.13 0
97. Sergei Pivovarov (F) Keramik Elektrougli 57 23 10 33 0.58 95
98. Sergei Demyanovsky (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 20 19 14 33 1.65 4
99. Vladimir Samsonik (F) totals 34 17 16 33 0.97 16 0
    Izhorets St. Petersburg 8 5 6 11 1.38 6
    SKA St. Petersburg-2 26 12 10 22 0.85 10
100. Yevgeni Mikhalkevich (D) Komineft Nizhny Odes 51 15 18 33 0.65 70
2 105 players found | Previous page | Next page
1994-1995 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vitali Chumichyov Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 58 - -
2. Farit Zakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 57 - -
3. Maxim Katalkin Keramik Elektrougli 56 - -
4. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 53 - -
5. Alexei Polunin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 52 - -
6. Eduard Sidorov Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 - -
7. Airat Mukhitov Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 - -
8. Alexei Yegorov Khimik Engels 51 - -
9. Alexander Padyan Sokol Novocheboksarsk 50 - -
10. Alexander Byzov SKA-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 48 - -
           
11. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 47 - -
12. Sergei Volikov Gornyak Olenogorsk 47 - -
13. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 46 - -
14. Ivan Shishov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 46 - -
15. Alexander Skorobulatov Metallurg Novotroitsk 45 - -
16. Vyacheslav Sedov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 44 - -
17. Sergei Kostyukhin Dizelist Penza 43 - -
18. Alexander Zhuldikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 41 - -
19. Alexei Davydov Russkiy Variant Lipetsk 41 - -
20. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 41 - -
           
21. Vladimir Plotnikov Rubin Tyumen-2 41 - -
22. Dmitri Inkin Teknolog Ukhta 40 - -
23. Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul 40 - -
24. Sergei Zharkov Dynamo Moskva-2 38 - -
25. Yevgeni Yegrashin Polimir Novopolotsk 37 - -
26. Alexei Gubarev Lada Togliatti-2 37 - -
27. Alexei Trotsky Izhorets St. Petersburg 37 - -
28. Oleg Glebov Komineft Nizhny Odes 36 - -
29. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 35 - -
30. Ostap Ploskov UralAZ Miass 35 - -
           
31. Dmitri Kozorez Zvezda Tver 35 - -
32. Pavel Cherkas SKA St. Petersburg-2 34 - -
33. Vadim Ryaguzov Bulat Temirtau 33 - -
34. Vitali Deikin Buran Voronezh 33 - -
35. Igor Vasilyev Novoil Ufa 33 - -
36. Grigori Fomin Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 33 - -
37. Konstantin Smirnov Metallurg Serov 33 - -
38. Vasili Pavlyukov Itil Kazan-2 33 - -
39. Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 32 - -
40. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 31 - -
           
41. Denis Khlopotnov CSKA Moskva-2 30 - -
42. Leonid Shilyayev Komineft Nizhny Odes 29 - -
43. Dmitri Karpov Motor Barnaul 29 - -
44. Roman Zheltov Puls Petrozavodsk 27 - -
45. Denis Aralin Khimik Engels 27 - -
46. Alexei Voropayev Zvezda Tver 27 - -
47. Stanislav Stelmakh SKA Khabarovsk 26 - -
48. Valentin Pisarev SKA Khabarovsk 26 - -
49. Alexei Starkov Toros Neftekamsk 25 - -
50. Vladimir Gerasimov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 25 - -
           
51. Andrei Panasenko SKA St. Petersburg-2 25 - -
52. Oleg Grachyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 25 - -
53. Konstantin Alexeyev Novoil Ufa 25 - -
54. Andrei Psaryov SK Belovo 24 - -
55. Grigori Fedchenko Metallurg Novotroitsk 24 - -
56. Alexander Chizhevsky Severstal Cherepovets-2 24 - -
57. Vitali Kholodyayev Severstal Cherepovets-2 24 - -
58. Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva-2 24 - -
59. Vladimir Chernovsky Itil Kazan-2 23 - -
60. Alexander Prudnikovich Yunost Minsk 23 - -
           
61. Yevgeni Brul Sokol Kiev-2 21 - -
62. Mikhail Maisak Puls Petrozavodsk 21 - -
63. Dmitri Kalugin Lada Togliatti-2 21 - -
64. Alexander Vakhtyorov Progress Glazov 21 - -
65. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 21 - -
66. Andrei Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 21 - -
67. Andrei Finagin Shakhter Prokopievsk 21 - -
68. Sergei Kikin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 20 - -
69. Andrei Kudin Polimir Novopolotsk 20 - -
70. Konstantin Mazurkevich Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 - -
           
71. Mikhail Yemelyanov UralAZ Miass 20 - -
72. Andrei Malyushenko Buran Voronezh 19 - -
73. Maxim Shagiakhmetov Metallurg Serov 19 - -
74. Eduard Strozhkov Rubin Tyumen-2 18 - -
75. Sergei Vshivkov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 18 - -
76. Alexander Kozlov Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 - -
77. Alexander Nikiforov Novoil Ufa 18 - -
78. Pavel Cherkas Izhorets St. Petersburg 17 - -
79. Igor Shelkov Yermak Angarsk 17 - -
80. Vyacheslav Zhiltsov Kholmogorets Noyabrsk 17 - -
           
81. Nikolai Gavrilov Gornyak Raychikhinsk 17 - -
82. Oleg Galanov Gornyak Raychikhinsk 17 - -
83. Sergei Gudkov Severstal Cherepovets-2 17 - -
84. Dmitri Yachanov Itil Kazan-2 17 - -
85. Oleg Rybin Metallurg Achinsk 16 - -
86. Nikolai Krivtsov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 15 - -
87. German Letunovsky SK Belovo 15 - -
88. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 14 - -
89. Toomas Kull Avangard Omsk-2 14 - -
90. Kirill Kashevsky Yunost Minsk 14 - -
           
91. Yevgeni Tarasov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 14 - -
92. Alexei Krasilnikov Gornyak Olenogorsk 14 - -
93. Pavel Savchik Yantar Seversk 14 - -
94. Vitali Firsov Yantar Seversk 13 - -
95. Andrei Kozlov Puls Petrozavodsk 13 - -
96. Oleg Gulyayev SKA-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 13 - -
97. Maxim Kozlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 13 - -
98. Anton Molin SKA St. Petersburg-2 13 - -
99. Oleg Filimonov SKA Khabarovsk 12 - -
100. Alexander Zarudny Neman Grodno 12 - -
241 goalies found | Previous page | Next page