1995-1996 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yuri Fimin (LW) SKA Khabarovsk 59 48 30 78 1.32 18
2. Alexander Kashcheyev (F) SKA Khabarovsk 65 21 36 57 0.88 24
3. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 24 30 54 1.04 42
4. Roman Yevseyev (F) Zvezda Tver 49 26 27 53 1.08 93
5. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 50 34 17 51 1.02 62
6. Andrei Ismagilov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 60 32 18 50 0.83 40
7. Eduard Polyakov (RW) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 46 29 21 50 1.09 30
8. Andrei Yagoda (F) Kedr Novouralsk 54 22 28 50 0.93 6
9. Mikhail Putilov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 55 27 22 49 0.89 -
10. Vladimir Yemelyanov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 48 22 26 48 1.00 22
                   
11. Alexander Razlomalin (F) Metallurg Serov 50 33 14 47 0.94 74
12. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 51 28 19 47 0.92 38
13. Andrei Prudnikov (F) Zvezda Tver 47 23 24 47 1.00 28
14. Artyom Chubarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 60 22 25 47 0.78 20
15. Vyacheslav Yelshin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 54 25 20 45 0.83 14
16. Alexei Markin (F) SKA Khabarovsk 64 24 21 45 0.70 18
17. Oleg Bulychyov (F) Dizel Penza 57 21 24 45 0.79 8
18. Alexander Skugarev (C) totals 59 25 17 42 0.71 20 0
    Yermak Angarsk 50 24 17 41 0.82 18
    SKA Khabarovsk 9 1 0 1 0.11 2
19. Igor Ivliyev (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 50 24 18 42 0.84 42
20. Oleg Dneprovsky (F) SKA Khabarovsk 61 24 18 42 0.69 24
                   
21. Vladimir Sirotkin (F) Sab-Spartak Moskva 42 19 23 42 1.00 24
22. Alexei Kokovin (F) UralAZ Miass 52 26 15 41 0.79 18
23. Igor Alyoshin (F) SKA Khabarovsk 65 18 23 41 0.63 28
24. Yuri Yesipov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 56 24 16 40 0.71 24
25. Mihail Korsunov (F) HK Lipetsk 53 18 22 40 0.75 58
26. Alexei Barsukov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 32 26 13 39 1.22 32
27. Maxim Viktorov (C) totals 47 23 16 39 0.83 45 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk - - - - - -
    Sab-Spartak Moskva 47 23 16 39 0.83 45
28. Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) totals 43 22 17 39 0.91 30 0
    Gornyak Olenogorsk 29 18 15 33 1.14 24
    Buran Voronezh 14 4 2 6 0.43 6
29. Valeri Andreyev (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 64 19 20 39 0.61 14
30. Viktor Khudyakov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 61 24 14 38 0.62 26
                   
31. Marat Salimov (F) totals 40 23 15 38 0.95 29 0
    Gornyak Olenogorsk 27 20 8 28 1.04 25
    Buran Voronezh 13 3 7 10 0.77 4
32. Alexander Istomin (F) Metallurg Serov 49 23 15 38 0.78 44
33. Oleg Zaikov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 54 22 16 38 0.70 10
34. Yuri Rykhlov (LW) Izhorets St. Petersburg 36 17 21 38 1.06 18
35. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) totals 42 15 23 38 0.90 16 0
    Gornyak Olenogorsk 28 9 20 29 1.04 14
    Buran Voronezh 14 6 3 9 0.64 2
36. Andrei Tsaryov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 45 26 11 37 0.82 30
37. Denis Dorokhin (F) CSKA Moskva-2 47 20 17 37 0.79 56
38. Oleg Rudakov (F) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 40 16 21 37 0.93 22
39. Andrei Morozov (F) totals 58 26 10 36 0.62 16 0
    Dizel Penza 30 6 6 12 0.40 8
    Progress Glazov 28 20 4 24 0.86 8
40. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 63 22 14 36 0.57 14
                   
41. Alexei Chistyakov (F) KomiTEK Nizhny Odes 45 18 18 36 0.80 67
42. Mikhail Pereyaslov (D) SKA Khabarovsk 63 15 21 36 0.57 44
43. Roman Kostromin (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 42 11 25 36 0.86 32
44. Alexander Vedernikov (F) Metallurg Achinsk 50 23 12 35 0.70 62
45. Sergei Grigoryev (RW) totals 54 23 12 35 0.65 54 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 40 17 11 28 0.70 36
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 14 6 1 7 0.50 18
46. Sergei Yasakov (D) SKA Khabarovsk 65 22 13 35 0.54 54
47. Renat Shaidullin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 19 16 35 0.83 12
48. Nikolai Kopytin (C) HK Lipetsk 64 19 16 35 0.55 54
49. Andrei Aprin (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 52 12 23 35 0.67 34
50. Pavel Sumenko (F) Motor Zavolzhye 55 25 9 34 0.62 34
                   
51. Mikhail Chuprov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 56 22 12 34 0.61 36
52. Vladimir Uimanov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 30 19 15 34 1.13 14
53. Yevgeni Ryaby (F) Motor Barnaul 51 19 15 34 0.67 76
54. Andrei Antonov (F) Metallurg Achinsk 50 17 17 34 0.68 -
55. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 50 14 20 34 0.68 36
56. Boris Kostarev (F) Metallurg Novotroitsk 41 22 11 33 0.80 44
57. Dmitri Skugarev (F) totals 59 21 12 33 0.56 12 0
    Yermak Angarsk 50 21 12 33 0.66 12
    SKA Khabarovsk 9 0 0 0 0.00 0
58. Andrei Balandin (F) totals 63 18 15 33 0.52 52 0
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 48 15 12 27 0.56 42
    Nadezhda Chelyabinsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 10
59. Igor Yefimov (F) Krylia Sovetov-2 Moskva 50 17 16 33 0.66 34
60. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 34 23 9 32 0.94 30
                   
61. Alexander Smirnov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 36 20 12 32 0.89 -
62. Rustem Amirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 43 20 12 32 0.74 26
63. Andrei Vorobyov (F) Dizel Penza 63 19 13 32 0.51 12
64. Yuri Menshenin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 46 18 14 32 0.70 26
65. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) KomiTEK Nizhny Odes 45 17 15 32 0.71 22
66. Roman Budkin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 17 15 32 0.60 16
67. Vladimir Baklanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 54 14 18 32 0.59 38
68. Sergei Demyanovsky (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 20 11 31 0.62 30
69. Mikhail Soldatov (C) Molot Perm-2 44 17 14 31 0.70 -
70. Anatoli Grakhantsev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 16 15 31 0.60 26
                   
71. Igor Fadeyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 22 8 30 0.57 2
72. Alexei Ushakov (F) totals 37 19 11 30 0.81 44 0
    Cholmogorez Noyabrsk 16 7 3 10 0.63 20
    Motor Zavolzhye 21 12 8 20 0.95 24
73. Alexander Kamurko (F) Teknolog Ukhta 43 19 11 30 0.70 -
74. Pavel Skugarev (F) Yermak Angarsk 46 19 11 30 0.65 10
75. Alexei Zaitsev (F) Progress Solikamsk 44 18 12 30 0.68 30
76. Oleg Butylin (F) Dizel Penza 62 18 12 30 0.48 16
77. Sergei Sheynov (F) Dizel Penza 54 17 13 30 0.56 20
78. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 37 16 14 30 0.81 8
79. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 16 14 30 0.75 20
80. Sergei Ryabkin (F) UralAZ Miass 51 15 15 30 0.59 32
                   
81. Andrei Yerofeyev (F) SKA Khabarovsk 55 12 18 30 0.55 26
82. Vladimir Ozhegin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 56 6 24 30 0.54 -
83. Sergei Redkin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 47 20 9 29 0.62 15
84. Gleb Veselov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 24 18 11 29 1.21 28
85. Anvar Valiakhmetov (F) totals 49 18 11 29 0.59 48 0
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 28 11 8 19 0.68 44
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 21 7 3 10 0.48 4
86. Anton Sizenko (F) Motor Zavolzhye 56 18 11 29 0.52 29
87. Andrei Amelin (F) totals 57 15 14 29 0.51 8 0
    Vyatich Tver 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HK Lipetsk 55 15 14 29 0.53 8
88. Yevgeni Khatsei (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 62 15 14 29 0.47 34
89. Igor Shumilov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 43 17 11 28 0.65 24
90. Andrei Sokolov (F) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 46 15 13 28 0.61 34
                   
91. Marat Mullagaleyev (F) Rossiya Krasnokamsk 39 13 15 28 0.72 4
92. Yevgeni Berdnikov (F) Yermak Angarsk 10 17 10 27 2.70 8
93. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 44 16 11 27 0.61 32
94. Viktor Timoschenkov (D/F) Kedr Novouralsk 45 16 11 27 0.60 40
95. Vyacheslav Kubensky (D) CSKA Moskva-2 48 15 12 27 0.56 46
96. Sergei Kalinin (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 50 15 12 27 0.54 24
97. Vladimir Sychyov (F) SKA Khabarovsk 58 15 12 27 0.47 6
98. Alexei Ivanov (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 34 16 10 26 0.76 60
99. Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 56 16 10 26 0.46 12
100. Dmitri Postolaki (F) Gornyak Olenogorsk 43 13 13 26 0.60 38
630 players found | Previous page | Next page
1995-1996 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Volkov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 42 1.87 -
2. Alexander Zhuldikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 58 - -
3. Alexei Davydov HK Lipetsk 56 - -
4. Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 52 - -
5. Oleg Filimonov SKA Khabarovsk 48 - -
6. Alexander Chernov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 45 - -
7. Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 44 - -
8. Oleg Glebov KomiTEK Nizhny Odes 35 - -
9. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 35 - -
10. Andrei Malkov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 35 - -
           
11. Andrei Tsaryov CSKA Moskva-2 33 - -
12. Vladimir Kuleshov Dynamo Moskva-2 32 - -
13. Yevgeni Yegrashin Dizel Penza 31 - -
14. Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 - -
15. Toomas Kull Avangard Omsk-2 31 - -
16. Ostap Ploskov Nadezhda Chelyabinsk 30 - -
17. Alexander Skorobulatov Metallurg Novotroitsk 30 - -
18. Sergei Ryabov Avangard Tambov 29 - -
19. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 28 - -
20. Vyacheslav Lisovets Metallurg Achinsk 27 - -
           
21. Sergei Ogureshnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 26 - -
22. Konstantin Alexeyev Novoil Ufa 24 - -
23. Vladimir Bazhanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 24 - -
24. Konstantin Chaschukhin Molot Perm-2 22 - -
25. Alexander Kolobkov Metallurg Novotroitsk 22 - -
26. Anton Scherbakov Yantar Seversk 20 - -
27. Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul 19 - -
28. Vladimir Tsaryov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 17 - -
29. Vitali Trigubov Teknolog Ukhta 16 - -
30. Konstantin Vlasov Avangard Omsk-2 15 - -
           
31. Vladislav Gogolev HK Lipetsk 15 - -
32. Denis Khlopotnov CSKA Moskva-2 14 - -
33. Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 13 - -
34. Alexander Nikiforov Novoil Ufa 12 - -
35. Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 12 - -
36. Andrei Psaryov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 11 - -
37. Leonid Shilyayev KomiTEK Nizhny Odes 10 - -
38. Stanislav Stelmakh SKA Khabarovsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Valentin Pisarev SKA Khabarovsk 9 - -
2. Vladimir Plotnikov Progress Solikamsk 8 - -
3. Alexander Dryamin Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 - -
4. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 5 - -
5. Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 4 - -
6. Yevgeni Chechin Zapolyarnik Norilsk 4 - -
7. Konstantin Bezborodov Sab-Spartak Moskva 4 - -
8. Sergei Nikolayev Lada Togliatti-2 4 - -
9. Alexei Chervyakov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 3 - -
10. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg-2 3 - -
           
11. Andrei Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti-2 3 - -
12. Vladimir Borodulin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 3 - -
13. Denis Kuzmenko Kristall Elektrostal-2 2 - -
14. Valeri Ivannikov Lada Togliatti-2 2 - -
15. Sergejs Polakovs Severstal Cherepovets-2 2 - -
16. Kirill Zinovyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 2 - -
17. Kirill Korenkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 2 - -
18. Alexander Kolobkov UralAZ Miass 2 - -
19. Valeri Yerokhin Molot Perm-2 2 - -
20. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 1 - -
           
21. Oleg Grachyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 1 - -
22. Vitali Kolesnik Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 1 - -
23. Andrei Zuyev Nadezhda Chelyabinsk 1 - -
24. Vladimir Tikhomirov Novoil Ufa 1 - -
25. Konstantin Bezborodov CSKA Moskva-2 1 - -
26. Yevgeni Loiferman Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 1 - -
27. Yevgeni Nabokov Dynamo Moskva-2 1 - -