Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1997-1998 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 36 21 25 46 1.28 36
2. Sergei Porunov (F) THK Tver 36 20 24 44 1.22 70
3. Roman Yevseyev (F) THK Tver 33 19 17 36 1.09 98
4. Maxim Glukhov (F) THK Tver 33 17 17 34 1.03 97
5. Georgi Shumsky (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 31 13 18 31 1.00 44
6. Maxim Osipov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 34 15 15 30 0.88 12
7. Matvei Belousov (F) UralAZ Miass 24 16 13 29 1.21 16
8. Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 16 13 29 0.81 50
9. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 26 19 8 27 1.04 22
10. Alexander Mnikhovich (F) Avangard Tambov 32 12 14 26 0.81 34
                   
11. Viktor Matrosov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 34 12 13 25 0.74 68
12. Pavel Kadykov (C/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 28 9 16 25 0.89 26
13. Olexander Yakovenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 36 11 13 24 0.67 14
14. Sergei Kiselyov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 10 14 24 0.67 24
15. Ruslan Yakhin (D/F) THK Tver 36 9 15 24 0.67 18
16. Igor Pimenov (F) UralAZ Miass 20 8 16 24 1.20 8
17. Alexei Chernikov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 32 13 10 23 0.72 8
18. Sergei Ivlev (C) UralAZ Miass 21 10 13 23 1.10 0
19. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Metallurg Serov 24 9 14 23 0.96 14
20. Andrei Zhelnov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 9 14 23 0.64 18
                   
21. Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 28 8 15 23 0.82 20
22. Vadim Smirnov (F) Avangard Tambov 31 13 9 22 0.71 39
23. Vladimir Kornilov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 12 10 22 0.65 12
24. Azat Vafin (F) Metallurg Serov 24 11 11 22 0.92 6
25. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 27 11 11 22 0.81 34
26. Andrei Lunyov (F) Avangard Tambov 30 10 12 22 0.73 10
27. Alexander Razlomalin (F) Metallurg Serov 21 17 4 21 1.00 16
28. Vladislav Serov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 18 14 7 21 1.17 10
29. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 22 14 7 21 0.95 8
30. Sergei Zotov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 30 13 8 21 0.70 14
                   
31. Sergei Kormakov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 34 11 10 21 0.62 6
32. Vladimir Valov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 35 9 12 21 0.60 16
33. Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 8 13 21 1.05 4
34. Sergei Kulev (D) UralAZ Miass 23 8 13 21 0.91 12
35. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 29 14 6 20 0.69 14
36. Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 11 9 20 1.00 8
37. Alexander Klimov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 22 7 13 20 0.91 14
38. Alexander Maximov (RW) UralAZ Miass 23 7 13 20 0.87 41
39. Igor Ivliyev (F) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 24 7 13 20 0.83 10
40. Vladimir Sirotkin (F) Motor Zavolzhye 27 14 5 19 0.70 8
                   
41. Denis Shvidki (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 20 13 6 19 0.95 10
42. Andrei Popov (LW) Avangard Tambov 32 10 9 19 0.59 4
43. Sergei Leoshko (F) Avangard Tambov 32 10 9 19 0.59 4
44. Vasili Ivakin (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 10 9 19 0.56 32
45. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 18 7 11 18 1.00 8
46. Sergei Kutyavin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 16 11 6 17 1.06 36
47. Alexei Badyukov (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 17 11 6 17 1.00 35
48. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 10 7 17 0.85 18
49. Sergei Purtov (C) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 23 9 8 17 0.74 16
50. Andrei Orlov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 9 8 17 0.47 22
                   
51. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 24 7 10 17 0.71 18
52. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 4 13 17 0.50 8
53. Sergei Khrushchyov (F) UralAZ Miass 24 11 5 16 0.67 6
54. Nikolai Zarzhitsky (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 35 10 6 16 0.46 48
55. Igor Zaslavsky (F) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 24 9 7 16 0.67 22
56. Alexander Kupriyanov (D) Motor Zavolzhye 32 9 7 16 0.50 22
57. Andrei Anisimov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 32 9 7 16 0.50 28
58. Vladimir Yemelyanov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 22 8 8 16 0.73 12
59. Konstantin Belov (D/F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 33 8 8 16 0.48 24
60. Nikolai Antropov (C/RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 6 10 16 1.14 20
                   
61. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 28 6 10 16 0.57 12
62. Anton Komissarov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 11 4 15 0.75 8
63. Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 25 9 6 15 0.60 14
64. Sergei Guryev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 22 8 7 15 0.68 2
65. Igor Shumilov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 26 8 7 15 0.58 12
66. Dmitri Kolpakov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 32 8 7 15 0.47 14
67. Alexander Mikhailov (F) totals 34 8 7 15 0.44 32 0
    Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Motor Zavolzhye 32 8 7 15 0.47 32
68. Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 22 7 8 15 0.68 10
69. Vitali Vishnevski (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 26 7 8 15 0.58 93
70. Mikhail Chernov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 25 6 9 15 0.60 32
                   
71. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 20 5 10 15 0.75 22
72. Igor Kvyatkovsky (F) Avangard Tambov 27 5 10 15 0.56 18
73. Alexander Sikachev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 5 10 15 0.50 20
74. Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 26 10 4 14 0.54 18
75. Vyacheslav Yelshin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 22 9 5 14 0.64 8
76. Vitali Zybin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 24 9 5 14 0.58 16
77. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 28 9 5 14 0.50 72
78. Yevgeni Lapin (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 26 8 6 14 0.54 20
79. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 33 8 6 14 0.42 14
80. Konstantin Vinogradov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 8 6 14 0.41 54
                   
81. Sergei Tulzakov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 22 6 8 14 0.64 22
82. Alexei Morozov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 28 6 8 14 0.50 30
83. Denis Gostev (D/F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 6 8 14 0.47 34
84. Mikhail Chuprov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 31 6 8 14 0.45 24
85. Alexander Badin (D) Avangard Tambov 32 5 9 14 0.44 44
86. Mikhail Merkulov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 9 4 13 0.38 40
87. Vladislav Umnov (F) Avangard Tambov 32 8 5 13 0.41 4
88. Denis Smakovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 23 7 6 13 0.57 22
89. Oleg Semendyayev (D) UralAZ Miass 24 7 6 13 0.54 16
90. Arkadi Obukhov (F) THK Tver 13 6 7 13 1.00 14
                   
91. Roman Chekhovskikh (F) Metallurg Serov 21 6 7 13 0.62 20
92. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 26 6 7 13 0.50 30
93. Roman Bobrov (F) Avangard Tambov 23 2 11 13 0.57 16
94. Andrei Kulikov (D) Motor Zavolzhye 36 2 11 13 0.36 22
95. Denis Mitin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 21 9 3 12 0.57 6
96. Andrei Galushkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 9 3 12 0.40 22
97. Andrei Amelin (F) THK Tver 12 7 5 12 1.00 4
98. Maxim Solovyov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 30 7 5 12 0.40 12
99. Alexei Kokovin (F) UralAZ Miass 19 6 6 12 0.63 8
100. Dmitri Upper (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 6 6 12 0.60 18
562 players found | Previous page | Next page
1997-1998 Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vyacheslav Sedov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 30 - -
2. Sergei Drozdov Spartak Moskva-2 27 - -
3. Yuri Gerasimov Dynamo Moskva-2 24 - -
4. Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhye 24 - -
5. Dmitri Kozorez THK Tver 24 - -
6. Alexander Byzov Metallurg Serov 22 - -
7. Alexei Terentjev Izhorets St. Petersburg 21 - -
8. Yevgeni Kononov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 19 - -
9. Vitali Kholodyayev Avangard Tambov 19 - -
10. Alexei Starkov UralAZ Miass 16 - -
           
11. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 16 - -
12. Radmir Faizov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 15 - -
13. Vladimir Buchelnikov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 15 - -
14. Alexander Agopeyev Motor Zavolzhye 15 - -
15. Konstantin Bezborodov CSKA Moskva-2 15 - -
16. Alexei Davydov Avangard Tambov 14 - -
17. Alexei Trotsky SKA St. Petersburg-2 14 - -
18. Sergei Ogureshnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 -
19. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 13 - -
20. Sergei Trofimov CSKA Moskva-2 13 - -
           
21. Alexei Voropayev THK Tver 13 - -
22. Nikolai Glebov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 12 - -
23. Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 12 - -
24. Alexander Zhuldikov UralAZ Miass 11 - -
25. Ilya Kavelashvili Kedr Novouralsk 11 - -
26. Andrei Chernoskutov SKA St. Petersburg-2 11 - -
27. Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 10 - -
28. Mikhail Kapitalny Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Suchkov Dynamo Moskva-2 1 0.00 -
2. Alexander Skorobulatov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 9 - -
3. Pavel Cherkas Izhorets St. Petersburg 8 - -
4. Denis Khlopotnov CSKA Moskva-2 8 - -
5. Pavel Cherkas SKA St. Petersburg-2 8 - -
6. Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 -
7. Nikolai Prokhorkin UralAZ Miass 6 - -
8. Yuri Sednev Izhorets St. Petersburg 6 - -
9. Andrei Nikiforov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 6 - -
10. Alexei Yegorov Dynamo Moskva-2 6 - -
           
11. Vasili Zudin Dynamo Moskva-2 6 - -
12. Konstantin Smirnov Metallurg Serov 5 - -
13. Pyotr Dyakonov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 5 - -
14. Roman Krivomazov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 -
15. Andrejs Zinkovs Spartak Moskva-2 4 - -
16. Alexei Gribakin Avangard Tambov 3 - -
17. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 3 - -
18. Dmitri Mishin Motor Zavolzhye 2 - -
19. Anton Sokolov Avangard Tambov 2 - -
20. Alexander Nikiforov Spartak Moskva-2 2 - -
           
21. Vladislav Gogolev Spartak Moskva-2 2 - -
22. Sergei Blokhin THK Tver 2 - -
23. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva-2 1 - -
24. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 1 - -
25. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva-2 1 - -
26. Vitali Chumichyov Spartak Moskva-2 1 - -
27. Alexei Ivashkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 - -
28. Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 - -
29. Alexei Berezin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 - -
30. Sergei Nurzhanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 - -