Premium Filter
1997-1998 Relegation Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 36 21 25 46 1.28 36 -
2. Sergei Porunov (F) THK Tver 36 20 24 44 1.22 70 -
3. Roman Yevseyev (F) THK Tver 33 19 17 36 1.09 98 -
4. Maxim Glukhov (F) THK Tver 33 17 17 34 1.03 97 -
5. Georgi Shumsky (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 31 13 18 31 1.00 44 -
6. Maxim Osipov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 34 15 15 30 0.88 12 -
7. Matvei Belousov (F) UralAZ Miass 24 16 13 29 1.21 16 -
8. Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 16 13 29 0.81 50 -
9. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva-2 26 19 8 27 1.04 22 -
10. Alexander Mnikhovich (F) Avangard Tambov 32 12 14 26 0.81 34 -
                   
11. Viktor Matrosov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 34 12 13 25 0.74 68 -
12. Pavel Kadykov (C/RW) Spartak Moskva-2 28 9 16 25 0.89 26 -
13. Olexander Yakovenko (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 36 11 13 24 0.67 14 -
14. Sergei Kiselyov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 10 14 24 0.67 24 -
15. Ruslan Yakhin (D/F) THK Tver 36 9 15 24 0.67 18 -
16. Igor Pimenov (F) UralAZ Miass 20 8 16 24 1.20 8 -
17. Alexei Chernikov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 32 13 10 23 0.72 8 -
18. Sergei Ivlev (C) UralAZ Miass 21 10 13 23 1.10 0 -
19. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Metallurg Serov 24 9 14 23 0.96 14 -
20. Andrei Zhelnov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 9 14 23 0.64 18 -
                   
21. Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Dynamo Moskva-2 28 8 15 23 0.82 20 -
22. Vadim Smirnov (F) Avangard Tambov 31 13 9 22 0.71 39 -
23. Vladimir Kornilov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 12 10 22 0.65 12 -
24. Azat Vafin (F) Metallurg Serov 24 11 11 22 0.92 6 -
25. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 27 11 11 22 0.81 34 -
26. Andrei Lunyov (F) Avangard Tambov 30 10 12 22 0.73 10 -
27. Alexander Razlomalin (F) Metallurg Serov 21 17 4 21 1.00 16 -
28. Vladislav Serov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 18 14 7 21 1.17 10 -
29. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 22 14 7 21 0.95 8 -
30. Sergei Zotov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 30 13 8 21 0.70 14 -
                   
31. Sergei Kormakov (F) CSKA Moskva-2 34 11 10 21 0.62 6 -
32. Vladimir Valov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 35 9 12 21 0.60 16 -
33. Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 8 13 21 1.05 4 -
34. Sergei Kulev (D) UralAZ Miass 23 8 13 21 0.91 12 -
35. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 29 14 6 20 0.69 14 -
36. Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 11 9 20 1.00 8 -
37. Alexander Klimov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 22 7 13 20 0.91 14 -
38. Alexander Maximov (RW) UralAZ Miass 23 7 13 20 0.87 41 -
39. Igor Ivliyev (F) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 24 7 13 20 0.83 10 -
40. Vladimir Sirotkin (F) Motor Zavolzhye 27 14 5 19 0.70 8 -
                   
41. Denis Shvidki (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 20 13 6 19 0.95 10 -
42. Andrei Popov (LW) Avangard Tambov 32 10 9 19 0.59 4 -
43. Sergei Leoshko (F) Avangard Tambov 32 10 9 19 0.59 4 -
44. Vasili Ivakin (C) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 10 9 19 0.56 32 -
45. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 18 7 11 18 1.00 8 -
46. Sergei Kutyavin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 16 11 6 17 1.06 36 -
47. Alexei Badyukov (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 17 11 6 17 1.00 35 -
48. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 10 7 17 0.85 18 -
49. Sergei Purtov (C) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 23 9 8 17 0.74 16 -
50. Andrei Orlov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 36 9 8 17 0.47 22 -
                   
51. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 24 7 10 17 0.71 18 -
52. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 4 13 17 0.50 8 -
53. Sergei Khrushchyov (F) UralAZ Miass 24 11 5 16 0.67 6 -
54. Nikolai Zarzhitsky (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 35 10 6 16 0.46 48 -
55. Igor Zaslavsky (F) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 24 9 7 16 0.67 22 -
56. Alexander Kupriyanov (D) Motor Zavolzhye 32 9 7 16 0.50 22 -
57. Andrei Anisimov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 32 9 7 16 0.50 28 -
58. Vladimir Yemelyanov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 22 8 8 16 0.73 12 -
59. Konstantin Belov (D/F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 33 8 8 16 0.48 24 -
60. Nikolai Antropov (C/RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 6 10 16 1.14 20 -
                   
61. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 28 6 10 16 0.57 12 -
62. Anton Komissarov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 11 4 15 0.75 8 -
63. Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 25 9 6 15 0.60 14 -
64. Sergei Guryev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 22 8 7 15 0.68 2 -
65. Igor Shumilov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 26 8 7 15 0.58 12 -
66. Dmitri Kolpakov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 32 8 7 15 0.47 14 -
67. Alexander Mikhailov (F) totals 34 8 7 15 0.44 32 -
    Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
    Motor Zavolzhye 32 8 7 15 0.47 32 -
68. Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 22 7 8 15 0.68 10 -
69. Vitali Vishnevski (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 26 7 8 15 0.58 93 -
70. Mikhail Chernov (D) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 25 6 9 15 0.60 32 -
                   
71. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 20 5 10 15 0.75 22 -
72. Igor Kvyatkovsky (F) Avangard Tambov 27 5 10 15 0.56 18 -
73. Alexander Sikachev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 5 10 15 0.50 20 -
74. Dmitri Afanasenkov (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 26 10 4 14 0.54 18 -
75. Vyacheslav Yelshin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 22 9 5 14 0.64 8 -
76. Vitali Zybin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 24 9 5 14 0.58 16 -
77. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Dynamo Moskva-2 28 9 5 14 0.50 72 -
78. Yevgeni Lapin (LW) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 26 8 6 14 0.54 20 -
79. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 33 8 6 14 0.42 14 -
80. Konstantin Vinogradov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 8 6 14 0.41 54 -
                   
81. Sergei Tulzakov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 22 6 8 14 0.64 22 -
82. Alexei Morozov (D) Izhorets St. Petersburg 28 6 8 14 0.50 30 -
83. Denis Gostev (D/F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 6 8 14 0.47 34 -
84. Mikhail Chuprov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 31 6 8 14 0.45 24 -
85. Alexander Badin (D) Avangard Tambov 32 5 9 14 0.44 44 -
86. Mikhail Merkulov (F) Izhorets St. Petersburg 34 9 4 13 0.38 40 -
87. Vladislav Umnov (F) Avangard Tambov 32 8 5 13 0.41 4 -
88. Denis Smakovsky (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 23 7 6 13 0.57 22 -
89. Oleg Semendyayev (D) UralAZ Miass 24 7 6 13 0.54 16 -
90. Arkadi Obukhov (F) THK Tver 13 6 7 13 1.00 14 -
                   
91. Roman Chekhovskikh (F) Metallurg Serov 21 6 7 13 0.62 20 -
92. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva-2 26 6 7 13 0.50 30 -
93. Roman Bobrov (F) Avangard Tambov 23 2 11 13 0.57 16 -
94. Andrei Kulikov (D) Motor Zavolzhye 36 2 11 13 0.36 22 -
95. Denis Mitin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 21 9 3 12 0.57 6 -
96. Andrei Galushkin (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 9 3 12 0.40 22 -
97. Andrei Amelin (F) THK Tver 12 7 5 12 1.00 4 -
98. Maxim Solovyov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 30 7 5 12 0.40 12 -
99. Alexei Kokovin (F) UralAZ Miass 19 6 6 12 0.63 8 -
100. Dmitri Upper (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 6 6 12 0.60 18 -
562 players found | Previous page | Next page
1997-1998 Relegation Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vyacheslav Sedov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 30 - - - - - - - - 113
2. Sergei Drozdov Spartak Moskva-2 27 - - - - - - - - 68
3. Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhye 24 - - - - - - - - 49
4. Yuri Gerasimov Dynamo Moskva-2 24 - - - - - - - - 86
5. Dmitri Kozorez THK Tver 24 - - - - - - - - 92
6. Alexander Byzov Metallurg Serov 22 - - - - - - - - 77
7. Alexei Terentjev Izhorets St. Petersburg 21 - - - - - - - - 53
8. Yevgeni Kononov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 19 - - - - - - - - 33
9. Vitali Kholodyayev Avangard Tambov 19 - - - - - - - - 56
10. Pavel Cherkas totals 16 - - - - - - - - 44
    Izhorets St. Petersburg 8 - - - - - - - - 27
    SKA St. Petersburg-2 8 - - - - - - - - 17
                         
11. Alexei Starkov UralAZ Miass 16 - - - - - - - - 25
12. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 16 - - - - - - - - 43
13. Konstantin Bezborodov CSKA Moskva-2 15 - - - - - - - - 43
14. Radmir Faizov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 15 - - - - - - - - 36
15. Alexander Agopeyev Motor Zavolzhye 15 - - - - - - - - 26
16. Vladimir Buchelnikov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 15 - - - - - - - - 52
17. Alexei Davydov Avangard Tambov 14 - - - - - - - - 35
18. Alexei Trotsky SKA St. Petersburg-2 14 - - - - - - - - 42
19. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 13 - - - - - - - - 34
20. Alexei Voropayev THK Tver 13 - - - - - - - - 49
                         
21. Sergei Ogureshnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 - - - - - - - - 32
22. Sergei Trofimov CSKA Moskva-2 13 - - - - - - - - 47
23. Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 12 - - - - - - - - 68
24. Nikolai Glebov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 12 - - - - - - - - 35
25. Alexander Zhuldikov UralAZ Miass 11 - - - - - - - - 14
26. Ilya Kavelashvili Kedr Novouralsk 11 - - - - - - - - 48
27. Andrei Chernoskutov SKA St. Petersburg-2 11 - - - - - - - - 34
28. Mikhail Kapitalny Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 - - - - - - - - 48
29. Alexei Ignatenko Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 10 - - - - - - - - 33
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Suchkov Dynamo Moskva-2 1 0.00 - - - - - - - 0
2. Alexander Skorobulatov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 9 - - - - - - - - 14
3. Denis Khlopotnov CSKA Moskva-2 8 - - - - - - - - 26
4. Alexander Shimin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 - - - - - - - - 24
5. Yuri Sednev Izhorets St. Petersburg 6 - - - - - - - - 10
6. Nikolai Prokhorkin UralAZ Miass 6 - - - - - - - - 1
7. Andrei Nikiforov Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 6 - - - - - - - - 14
8. Vasili Zudin Dynamo Moskva-2 6 - - - - - - - - 10
9. Alexei Yegorov Dynamo Moskva-2 6 - - - - - - - - 15
10. Pyotr Dyakonov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 5 - - - - - - - - 18
                         
11. Konstantin Smirnov Metallurg Serov 5 - - - - - - - - 13
12. Roman Krivomazov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 - - - - - - - - 7
13. Andrejs Zinkovs Spartak Moskva-2 4 - - - - - - - - 7
14. Alexei Gribakin Avangard Tambov 3 - - - - - - - - 7
15. Sergei Podpuzko Dynamo Moskva-2 3 - - - - - - - - 12
16. Alexander Nikiforov Spartak Moskva-2 2 - - - - - - - - 2
17. Anton Sokolov Avangard Tambov 2 - - - - - - - - 3
18. Vladislav Gogolev Spartak Moskva-2 2 - - - - - - - - 4
19. Dmitri Mishin Motor Zavolzhye 2 - - - - - - - - 3
20. Sergei Blokhin THK Tver 2 - - - - - - - - 12
                         
21. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva-2 1 - - - - - - - - 1
22. Sergei Nurzhanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 - - - - - - - - 2
23. Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 - - - - - - - - 6
24. Vitali Chumichyov Spartak Moskva-2 1 - - - - - - - - 6
25. Alexei Ivashkin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 - - - - - - - - 3
26. Ildar Mukhometov Dynamo Moskva-2 1 - - - - - - - - 2
27. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 1 - - - - - - - - 1
28. Alexei Berezin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 - - - - - - - - 4