1998-1999 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Kudimov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 14 8 7 15 1.07 10
2. Vitali Mishanin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 4 11 15 1.07 0
3. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 6 8 14 1.40 2
4. Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 5 9 14 1.17 14
5. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 5 9 14 1.00 2
6. Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 11 4 10 14 1.27 2
7. Igor Ivliyev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 4 10 14 1.08 6
8. Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 14 4 9 13 0.93 8
9. Alexei Ivanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 12 7 5 12 1.00 12
10. Sergei Ilyuschenko (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 5 7 12 0.86 28
                   
11. Alfred Fatkullin (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 12 8 3 11 0.92 6
12. Alexander Razlomalin (F) Metallurg Serov 13 7 4 11 0.85 14
13. Dmitri Postolaki (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 12 5 5 10 0.83 35
14. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 13 4 6 10 0.77 2
15. Eduard Astakhov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 6
16. Pavel Datsyuk (C) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 9 3 7 10 1.11 10
17. Yevgeni Chernov (F) Motor Barnaul 14 7 2 9 0.64 8
18. Mikhail Kazakevich (C) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 5 4 9 0.64 8
19. Alexei Barsukov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 5 4 9 0.64 16
20. Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 20
                   
21. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Metallurg Serov 13 2 7 9 0.69 8
22. Alexander Vysotsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 4 4 8 0.62 4
23. Rustam Yesirkenov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 5 2 7 0.58 4
24. Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 5 2 7 0.58 10
25. Yevgeni Taranov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 6
26. Sergei Lavrentyev (D) Motor Barnaul 13 4 3 7 0.54 20
27. Vladimir Sinitsyn (F) Motor Zavolzhye 14 4 3 7 0.50 18
28. Sergei Ogorodnikov (F) Metallurg Serov 13 2 5 7 0.54 0
29. Andrei Makarov (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 7 5 1 6 0.86 6
30. Igor Dorofeyev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 5 1 6 0.50 6
                   
31. Alexei Bagichev (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 13 5 1 6 0.46 10
32. Sergei Kolyubakin (F) Motor Zavolzhye 13 3 3 6 0.46 4
33. Andrei Kulikov (D) Motor Zavolzhye 13 2 4 6 0.46 0
34. Lev Latin (D) Motor Zavolzhye 14 2 4 6 0.43 0
35. Vadim Smirnov (F) Avangard Tambov 11 1 5 6 0.55 0
36. Yuri Bogusevich (F) Motor Zavolzhye 13 5 0 5 0.38 6
37. Valeri Panin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 4
38. Mikhail Zvyagin (D) Metallurg Serov 13 3 2 5 0.38 8
39. Oleg Maltsev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 10
40. Oleg Sarayev (F) Motor Zavolzhye 14 3 2 5 0.36 12
                   
41. Valeri Ganzha (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 18
42. Alexander Levenok (F) Motor Zavolzhye 14 2 3 5 0.36 4
43. Alexei Tomilov (D) Motor Zavolzhye 14 1 4 5 0.36 8
44. Dmitri Kruglov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 0 5 5 0.38 4
45. Roman Tolokonnikov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 2
46. Yevgeni Filippov (D) Metallurg Serov 13 2 2 4 0.31 14
47. Alexander Smirnov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 2 2 4 0.29 4
48. Alexander Protapovich (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 14
49. Vladimir Samsonik (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
50. Yevgeni Tugashev (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 4
                   
51. Sergei Belkin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6
52. Alexander Berezensky (D/F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 10
53. Renat Shaidullin (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 9 0 4 4 0.44 0
54. Alexei Litvinenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 14
55. Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 18
56. Yuri Mikhailis (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 0 4 4 0.29 4
57. Sergei Kholodilin (F) Motor Barnaul 14 3 0 3 0.21 6
58. Mikhail Merkulov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 3 0 3 0.21 16
59. Nikolai Morozov (F) Avangard Tambov 9 2 1 3 0.33 4
60. Alexander Obukhov (F) Motor Barnaul 11 2 1 3 0.27 8
                   
61. Vladimir Ozhegin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 2 1 3 0.25 6
62. Yevgeni Momot (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 0
63. Alexander Bezrodnov (D/F) Metallurg Serov 13 1 2 3 0.23 8
64. Yuri Gailik (D) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 1 2 3 0.21 4
65. Vitali Litvinov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 4
66. Vladislav Umnov (F) Avangard Tambov 11 0 3 3 0.27 2
67. Ilya Yemets (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 0 3 3 0.25 2
68. Marat Gilmanov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 0 3 3 0.23 2
69. Valeri Obukhov (D) Motor Barnaul 12 2 0 2 0.17 34
70. Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 1 2 0.25 4
                   
71. Andrei Pelevin (F) Metallurg Serov 10 1 1 2 0.20 0
72. Maxim Polkovnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 8
73. Sergei Nevstruyev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 12
74. Pavel Yeremeyev (D) Motor Barnaul 14 1 1 2 0.14 6
75. Vladimir Leshko (D) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 1 1 2 0.14 6
76. Andrei Lyashko (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 1 1 2 0.14 10
77. Yuri Dolgov (D) Motor Zavolzhye 14 0 2 2 0.14 8
78. Yevgeni Ryaby (F) Motor Barnaul 14 0 2 2 0.14 14
79. Igor Zaslavsky (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
80. Alexei Lopatin (F) Motor Barnaul 8 1 0 1 0.13 6
                   
81. Yevgeni Petrov (F) Avangard Tambov 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
82. Vladislav Guschin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 8
83. Denis Shemelin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 8
84. Alexei Titov (D) Spartak St. Petersburg 14 1 0 1 0.07 10
85. Igor Kvyatkovsky (F) Avangard Tambov 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
86. Valeri Nasedkin (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 6 0 1 1 0.17 4
87. Robert Gainullin (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 6 0 1 1 0.17 14
88. Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 8 0 1 1 0.13 2
89. Mikhail Artyomov (D) Spartak St. Petersburg 9 0 1 1 0.11 6
90. Alexander Pokladov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 2
                   
91. Sergei Tyzhnykh (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 0 1 1 0.10 4
92. Maxim Belyayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 0 1 1 0.09 4
93. Vadim Rifel (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 0 1 1 0.08 2
94. Konstantin Nikitin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 13 0 1 1 0.08 12
95. Marsel Garipov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
96. Sergei Palkin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
97. Alexander Gasnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
98. Mikhail Yuriev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
99. Yevgeni Tanygin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Albert Minnekayev (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
124 players found | Previous page | Next page
1998-1999 Playoffs Goaltending Stats