PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2006-2007 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Gordiyuk (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 6 12 18 1.29 18 6
2. Andrei Razin (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 12 5 11 16 1.33 2 7
3. Yegor Shastin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 11 4 15 1.15 8 12
4. Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 7 8 15 1.07 6 5
5. Alexander Golts (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 7 7 14 1.00 0 5
6. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 7 7 14 1.00 6 11
7. Maxim Potapov (C/W) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 5 9 14 1.00 6 8
8. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 14 5 6 11 0.79 10 4
9. Andrei Rychagov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 7 11 0.79 8 5
10. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 3 7 10 0.91 2 2
                   
11. Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 7 10 0.71 6 3
12. Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 7 10 0.71 34 4
13. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 7 2 9 1.00 16 3
14. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 5 9 0.64 14 4
15. Andrei Potaichuk (RW/LW) HK Dmitrov 14 2 7 9 0.64 2 2
16. Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 8 9 0.64 8 7
17. Vitali Novopashin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 0 9 9 0.64 18 9
18. Sergei Zolotov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 7 1 8 0.57 2 2
19. Dmitri Altaryov (C/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 5 3 8 0.57 12 6
20. Sergei Korolyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 4 8 0.57 2 6
                   
21. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 5 8 0.89 0 3
22. Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 7 8 0.62 12 1
23. Alexei Bulatov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 4 3 7 1.00 0 1
24. Maxim Spiridonov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 1
25. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 3 4 7 1.00 6 3
26. Vadim Pokotilo (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 4 7 0.50 6 6
27. Alexei Danilov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 10 2 5 7 0.70 0 7
28. Igor Melyakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 5 7 0.58 6 3
29. Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 5 7 0.50 6 4
30. Robert Kharisov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 6 7 0.54 10 2
                   
31. Vladimir Sevastyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 4 2 6 0.67 6 0
32. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 2
33. Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 6 3
34. Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 14 4 2 6 0.43 14 1
35. Igor Varitsky (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 3 3 6 0.86 4 2
36. Andrei Frolkin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 3 6 0.67 6 3
37. Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 3
38. Vadim Galkin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 6 6 0.67 12 2
39. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 0 6 6 0.46 2 8
40. Alexander Zavyalov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 0 6 6 0.43 10 6
                   
41. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) HK Belgorod 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 2
42. Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 2 5 0.36 18 0
43. Dmitri Shamolin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 21 3 2 5 0.24 2 1
44. Andrei Perevozchikov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 0
45. Maxim Krayev (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 5
46. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 3
47. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 6 0
48. Artyom Bezrukov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 12 2
49. Sergei Kagaikin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 4 5 0.36 16 9
50. Dmitri Kokorev (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 5 5 0.56 45 0
                   
51. Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 4 0 4 0.40 12 2
52. Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 -2
53. Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 10 3
54. Yevgeni Polozov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 1 4 0.29 8 -3
55. Yevgeni Afonin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 2
56. Vadim Shipachyov (C) HK Belgorod 7 2 2 4 0.57 4 1
57. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 2 4 0.44 10 -1
58. Denis Ivanov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 -1
59. Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 -1
60. Oleg V. Smirnov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 2 2 4 0.29 6 0
                   
61. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -5
62. Stanislav Yazykov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 2
63. Alexander Blokhin (F) Dizel Penza 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -3
64. Vadim Averkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
65. Yevgeni Gribko (D) HK Dmitrov 11 1 3 4 0.36 18 -2
66. Alexei Kupreyenkov (F) HK Dmitrov 13 1 3 4 0.31 2 0
67. Konstantin Maslyukov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 18 1
68. Alexei Zhaglin (C) Dizel Penza 7 0 4 4 0.57 2 -1
69. Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) HK Belgorod 7 0 4 4 0.57 14 1
70. Alexander Korobolin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 4 4 0.44 24 2
                   
71. Dmitri Zakharov (F) Metallurg Serov 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 0
72. Mikhail Donika (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 0 3 0.21 14 8
73. Igor Grigoryev (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
74. Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 3
75. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Dizel Penza 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -4
76. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) HK Belgorod 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 0
77. Maxim Chukanov (D) HK Dmitrov 9 2 1 3 0.33 10 1
78. Vladimir Korsunov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 1 3 0.21 18 6
79. Yuri Koksharov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 -4
80. Artyom Bikkinyayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
                   
81. Nikolai Zimin (D) HK Belgorod 7 1 2 3 0.43 8 -3
82. Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 7 1 2 3 0.43 18 -3
83. Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 2 3 0.38 4 1
84. Nikolai Zarzhitsky (C) HK Dmitrov 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 0
85. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -4
86. Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 8 2
87. Alexei Deyev (C) HK Dmitrov 12 1 2 3 0.25 6 -5
88. Yevgeni Lemeshevsky (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 12 1
89. Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) HK Dmitrov 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 2
90. Ivan Sidorov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 2 3 0.21 12 5
                   
91. Roman Dolgikh (LW) Metallurg Serov 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
92. Lev Trifonov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 0
93. Denis Makarov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 0 3 3 0.23 14 0
94. Andri Sriubko (D) HK Dmitrov 14 0 3 3 0.21 10 -3
95. Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 4
96. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
97. Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 2 0 2 0.18 8 -4
98. Artyom Vasyukov (LW) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -1
99. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) Kristall Saratov 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -3
100. Stepan Zakharchuk (D) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 8 -3
361 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2.00 -
2. Alexei Yegorov Khimik Voskresensk 14 2.05 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 1.61 -
2. Alexander Tryanichev HK Dmitrov 8 1.90 -
3. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 1.96 -
4. Alexander Polukeyev HK Belgorod 7 2.00 -
5. Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 9 2.13 -
6. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 6 2.13 -
7. Sergei Khoroshun Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2.22 -
8. Mikhail Biryukov Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 2.33 -
9. Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 2.42 -
10. Konstantin Chashchukhin Zauralie Kurgan 4 2.50 -
           
11. Yuri Klyuchnikov Dizel Penza 7 2.92 -
12. Alexei Belov CSK VVS Samara 3 3.03 -
13. Oleg Romashko HK Dmitrov 6 3.11 -
14. Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 4 3.23 -
15. Alexei Semyonov Metallurg Serov 1 3.51 -
16. Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.60 -
17. Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 3.64 -
18. Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 3 4.00 -
19. Maxim Batkov HK Dmitrov 1 5.00 -
20. Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Tyumen 3 5.33 -
           
21. Linar Shigapov Dizel Penza 1 6.72 -
22. Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 0 - -
23. Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 0 - -
24. Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -
25. Viktor Chistov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0 - -
26. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 0 - -
27. Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 0 - -
28. Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 0 - -
29. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 0 - -
30. Roman Krasnykh Kristall Saratov 0 - -
           
31. Vitali Chumichyov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
32. Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen 0 - -