2005-2006 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 8 5 13 1.00 18 1
2. Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 8 5 13 0.93 37 15
3. Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 9 13 1.00 4 7
4. Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 4 9 13 0.93 14 7
5. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 3 9 12 1.00 8 11
6. Vladimir Artyushin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 7 4 11 1.00 4 5
7. Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 7 4 11 0.85 8 8
8. Renat Mamashev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 15 4 7 11 0.73 14 0
9. Dmitri Altaryov (C) Dizel Penza 13 5 5 10 0.77 37 0
10. Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 4 5 9 0.53 40 -6
                   
11. Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 6 2 8 0.47 6 4
12. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 4 4 8 0.89 6 5
13. Vladimir Krechin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 8 7
14. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 20 4
15. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 13 3 5 8 0.62 22 2
16. Ivan Savin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 3 5 8 0.62 24 11
17. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 15 2 6 8 0.53 52 -2
18. Vadim Averkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
19. Vjaceslavs Fanduls (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 4
20. Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 12 3 4 7 0.58 4 0
                   
21. Dmitri Shamolin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 -7
22. Igor Makarov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 3 4 7 0.41 20 1
23. Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 12 2 5 7 0.58 0 0
24. Pavel Kanarsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 2 5 7 0.41 10 3
25. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 6 7 0.78 4 1
26. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Metallurg Serov 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 2
27. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza 12 3 3 6 0.50 12 1
28. Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 3 3 6 0.35 14 -2
29. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 4 6 0.75 10 3
30. Yegor Shastin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 1 5 6 1.00 4 1
                   
31. Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 -3
32. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 5 6 0.67 6 3
33. Marat Askarov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 8 9
34. Denis Zabolonkov (C) Dizel Penza 13 5 0 5 0.38 14 2
35. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 1
36. Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 4 1 5 0.56 6 0
37. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 6 2
38. Dmitri Leonov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 18 4
39. Dmitri Trusov (F) Metallurg Serov 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 2
40. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 13 1 4 5 0.38 10 5
                   
41. Andrei Dylevsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 1 4 5 0.29 22 1
42. Vitali Golubnichy (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 8 0
43. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 6 3 1 4 0.67 10 1
44. Alexander Krysanov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 1 4 0.33 31 -1
45. Mikhail Deyev (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 3 1 4 0.25 12 2
46. Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -1
47. Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -3
48. Alexei Deyev (C) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 2
49. Anton Ulyanov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 2 2 4 0.29 26 -2
50. Stepan Mokhov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 2 2 4 0.24 14 2
                   
51. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 1
52. Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 3 4 0.50 14 2
53. Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 10 1 3 4 0.40 16 -1
54. Maxim Bets (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -3
55. Kirill Sidorenko (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 1 3 4 0.24 4 0
56. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 0 4 4 1.33 4 3
57. Vladimir Gaponov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 0 4 4 1.00 6 1
58. Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 0
59. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 10 0 4 4 0.40 49 1
60. Vyacheslav Sokolov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -3
                   
61. Roman Baranov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 10 2
62. Remir Khaidarov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 3 0 3 0.38 10 -2
63. Denis Istomin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 1
64. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Motor Barnaul 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
65. Nikolai Zarzhytsky (C) Motor Barnaul 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 3
66. Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
67. Artyom Bozhko (F) Metallurg Serov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -1
68. Andrei Makrov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 3
69. Yevgeni Lapenkov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -1
70. Yuri Petrov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 1
                   
71. Yevgeni Afonin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 1 3 0.43 35 3
72. Dmitri Uchaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 4 3
73. Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 16 3
74. Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 4
75. Mikhail Korolyov (D) HK Dmitrov 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
76. Denis Sazhin (F) Metallurg Serov 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -3
77. Yevgeni Antonov (D) Metallurg Serov 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 2
78. Igor Shevtsov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
79. Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 -1
80. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 -1
                   
81. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 3
82. Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 -2
83. Sergei Tikhonov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 0
84. Andrei Frolkin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 10 -2
85. Valeri Dydykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 7
86. Sergei Filin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 33 7
87. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 10 -4
88. Yevgeni Polozov (LW) HK Dmitrov 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -2
89. Sergei Shalamai (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -2
90. Sergei Shikhanov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 -1
                   
91. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 10 2
92. Arseni Bondarev (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 37 -1
93. Andrei Lopatin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 8 0
94. Ivan Sidorov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 14 6
95. Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -3
96. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -3
97. Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -2
98. Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -1
99. Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 0 2 0.29 4 0
100. Dmitri Khramchenko (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 0
912 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Postseason Goaltending Stats