PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2005-2006 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 8 5 13 1.00 18 1
2. Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 8 5 13 0.93 37 15
3. Valeri Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 9 13 1.00 4 7
4. Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 4 9 13 0.93 14 7
5. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 3 9 12 1.00 8 11
6. Vladimir Artyushin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 7 4 11 1.00 4 5
7. Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 7 4 11 0.85 8 8
8. Renat Mamashev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 15 4 7 11 0.73 14 0
9. Dmitri Altaryov (LW/C) Dizel Penza 13 5 5 10 0.77 37 0
10. Viktor Gordiyuk (C/RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 4 5 9 0.53 40 -6
                   
11. Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 6 2 8 0.47 6 4
12. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 4 4 8 0.89 6 5
13. Vladimir Krechin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 8 7
14. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 20 4
15. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 13 3 5 8 0.62 22 2
16. Ivan Savin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 3 5 8 0.62 24 11
17. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 15 2 6 8 0.53 52 -2
18. Vadim Averkin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
19. Vjaceslavs Fanduls (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 4
20. Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 12 3 4 7 0.58 4 0
                   
21. Dmitri Shamolin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 -7
22. Igor Makarov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 3 4 7 0.41 20 1
23. Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 12 2 5 7 0.58 0 0
24. Pavel Kanarsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 2 5 7 0.41 10 3
25. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 6 7 0.78 4 1
26. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Metallurg Serov 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 2
27. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza 12 3 3 6 0.50 12 1
28. Dmitri Kvartalnov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 3 3 6 0.35 14 -2
29. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 4 6 0.75 10 3
30. Yegor Shastin (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 1 5 6 1.00 4 1
                   
31. Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 -3
32. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 5 6 0.67 6 3
33. Marat Askarov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 8 9
34. Denis Zabolonkov (C) Dizel Penza 13 5 0 5 0.38 14 2
35. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 1
36. Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 4 1 5 0.56 6 0
37. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 6 2
38. Dmitri Leonov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 18 4
39. Dmitri Trusov (F) Metallurg Serov 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 2
40. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 13 1 4 5 0.38 10 5
                   
41. Andrei Dylevsky (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 1 4 5 0.29 22 1
42. Vitali Golubnichy (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 8 0
43. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 6 3 1 4 0.67 10 1
44. Alexander Krysanov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 1 4 0.33 31 -1
45. Mikhail Deyev (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 3 1 4 0.25 12 2
46. Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -1
47. Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -3
48. Alexei Deyev (C) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 2
49. Anton Ulyanov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 2 2 4 0.29 26 -2
50. Stepan Mokhov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 2 2 4 0.24 14 2
                   
51. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 1
52. Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 3 4 0.50 14 2
53. Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 10 1 3 4 0.40 16 -1
54. Maxim Bets (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -3
55. Kirill Sidorenko (RW/LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 1 3 4 0.24 4 0
56. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 0 4 4 1.33 4 3
57. Vladimir Gaponov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 0 4 4 1.00 6 1
58. Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 0
59. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 10 0 4 4 0.40 49 1
60. Vyacheslav Sokolov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -3
                   
61. Roman Baranov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 10 2
62. Remir Khaidarov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 3 0 3 0.38 10 -2
63. Denis Istomin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 1
64. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Motor Barnaul 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
65. Nikolai Zarzhitsky (C) Motor Barnaul 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 3
66. Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
67. Artyom Bozhko (F) Metallurg Serov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -1
68. Andrei Makrov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 3
69. Yevgeni Lapenkov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 -1
70. Yuri Petrov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 1
                   
71. Yevgeni Afonin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 1 3 0.43 35 3
72. Dmitri Uchaikin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 4 3
73. Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 16 3
74. Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 4
75. Mikhail Korolyov (D) HK Dmitrov 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 1
76. Yevgeni Antonov (D) Metallurg Serov 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 2
77. Denis Sazhin (F) Metallurg Serov 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -3
78. Igor Shevtsov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
79. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 -1
80. Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 -1
                   
81. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 3
82. Sergei Tikhonov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 0
83. Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 2 3 0.33 6 -2
84. Andrei Frolkin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 10 -2
85. Valeri Dydykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 7
86. Sergei Filin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 33 7
87. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 1 2 3 0.19 10 -4
88. Yevgeni Polozov (LW) HK Dmitrov 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -2
89. Sergei Shalamai (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 -2
90. Sergei Shikhanov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 -1
                   
91. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 10 2
92. Arseni Bondarev (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 37 -1
93. Andrei Lopatin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 8 0
94. Ivan Sidorov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 14 6
95. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -3
96. Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 -3
97. Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -2
98. Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 0 2 0.40 2 -1
99. Yevgeni Zhdanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 0 2 0.29 4 0
100. Dmitri Khramchenko (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 0
372 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vitali Yevdokimov Amur Khabarovsk 11 1.15 -
2. Mike Fountain Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1.50 -
3. Ivan Kasutin Dizel Penza 12 2.27 -
4. Dmitri Yachanov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 15 2.59 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 0.88 -
2. Edgars Masalskis Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1.52 -
3. Sergejs Naumovs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 1.61 -
4. Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1.92 -
5. Konstantin Chashchukhin Energiya Kemerovo 5 1.94 -
6. Vitali Trigubov HK Dmitrov 2 1.97 -
7. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2.12 -
8. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 2.21 -
9. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Khimik Voskresensk 2 2.23 -
10. Alex Westlund Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 2.28 -
           
11. Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 2 2.81 -
12. Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 3 3.00 -
13. Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 2 3.13 -
14. Valeri Yemelyanov HK Dmitrov 2 3.23 -
15. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 4 3.60 -
16. Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 3 3.73 -
17. Sergei Podpuzko Motor Barnaul 3 3.88 -
18. Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen 3 4.01 -
19. Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 5 4.15 -
20. Vadim Buzdalin Motor Barnaul 1 4.59 -
           
21. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 4.61 -
22. Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 5.53 -
23. Linar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 10.37 -
24. Vyacheslav Lisovets Energiya Kemerovo 0 - -
25. Denis Kuzmenko Amur Khabarovsk 0 - -
26. Alexander Zhuldikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 0 - -
27. Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 0 - -
28. Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 0 - -