PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2004-2005 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Oleg Antonenko (RW) HK MVD 13 7 8 15 1.15 2 5
2. Alexei Zhamnov (C) Vityaz Chekhov 14 7 7 14 1.00 10 11
3. Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) HK MVD 13 5 7 12 0.92 14 5
4. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Vityaz Chekhov 12 5 6 11 0.92 18 8
5. Oleg Khmyl (D) HK MVD 13 2 9 11 0.85 8 5
6. Alexander Kuvaldin (RW) HK MVD 13 5 5 10 0.77 16 3
7. Viktor Gordiyuk (C/RW) HK MVD 13 3 7 10 0.77 6 4
8. Maxim Korobov (C) Vityaz Chekhov 16 6 2 8 0.50 16 4
9. Dmitri Uchaikin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 5 3 8 0.62 10 2
10. Denis Afinogenov (RW) Vityaz Chekhov 12 3 5 8 0.67 0 5
                   
11. Igor Bukhtoyarov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 5 2 7 1.00 0 6
12. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 4 -1
13. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 3 7 0.54 2 1
14. Alexei Kolkunov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 4 3 7 0.47 4 6
15. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) HK MVD 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 3
16. Andrei Ponomaryov (C) Vityaz Chekhov 16 3 4 7 0.44 10 3
17. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Chekhov 16 3 4 7 0.44 16 -4
18. Sergei Kuznetsov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 6 7 0.54 20 1
19. Oleg Ye. Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 8 -2
20. Maxim Potapov (C/W) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 3 6 0.40 2 2
                   
21. Igor Melyakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2 4 6 0.55 18 1
22. Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 8 1
23. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 4 6 0.43 14 5
24. Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 2 4 6 0.40 10 2
25. Maxim Chukanov (D) HK MVD 13 1 5 6 0.46 0 6
26. Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 4 -2
27. Andrei Tsaryov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 4
28. Sergei Shalamai (LW) Vityaz Chekhov 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 3
29. Maxim Savosin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 2 5 0.33 0 2
30. Oleg Naumenko (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 3 2 5 0.33 6 1
                   
31. Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 5
32. Denis Sergeyev (RW) Vityaz Chekhov 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 7
33. Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 0
34. Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 18 2
35. Andrei Makrov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 8 2
36. Mikhail Sarmatin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 1
37. Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 6
38. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 3 1 4 0.31 8 2
39. Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 0
40. Alexei Voronov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 2 4 0.57 18 3
                   
41. Alexei Zotkin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 14 0
42. Igor Shevtsov (F) HK MVD 13 2 2 4 0.31 8 3
43. Oleg Voshchenikin (F) Vityaz Chekhov 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 4
44. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 1
45. Vitali Chinakhov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 2
46. Kirill Stepanov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 8 3
47. Dmitri Kokorev (D) Vityaz Chekhov 15 1 3 4 0.27 22 3
48. Alexei Sergiyevsky (RW) Vityaz Chekhov 16 1 3 4 0.25 4 -5
49. Rustem Kamaletdinov (D) Vityaz Chekhov 16 1 3 4 0.25 10 8
50. Kirill Golubev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 4 1
                   
51. Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) Amur Khabarovsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 8 -2
52. Alexei Yudnikov (F) Amur Khabarovsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 16 3
53. Alexander Yudin (D) Vityaz Chekhov 14 0 4 4 0.29 39 -1
54. Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 0 3 0.43 4 1
55. Vladimir Maslov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -1
56. Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -2
57. Yevgeni Sapozhkov (D) Vityaz Chekhov 7 2 1 3 0.43 8 1
58. Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 3
59. Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 12 -1
60. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 9 2 1 3 0.33 8 0
                   
61. Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK MVD 11 2 1 3 0.27 8 1
62. Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 2 1 3 0.20 2 2
63. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
64. Dmitri Korotkov (C) Krylia Sovetov 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 2
65. Yevgeni Chulkov (F) Kristall Saratov 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
66. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 4 1 2 3 0.75 14 1
67. Valeri Nikulin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 10 -2
68. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 -3
69. Ramil Saifullin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
70. Alexei Kupreyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 0
                   
71. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 -2
72. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 2
73. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 -3
74. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) HK MVD 13 1 2 3 0.23 10 1
75. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 15 1 2 3 0.20 10 0
76. Vadim Brezgunov (D) Vityaz Chekhov 16 1 2 3 0.19 14 4
77. Andrei Anisimov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 3 3 3.00 0 3
78. Sergei Brovin (C) Zauralie Kurgan 3 0 3 3 1.00 2 1
79. Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 3
80. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 0 3 3 0.43 14 -3
                   
81. Andrei Didenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 2
82. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 0
83. Andrei Sapozhnikov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 1
84. Alexander Dolishnya (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 18 -1
85. Daniil Markov (D) Vityaz Chekhov 12 0 3 3 0.25 6 6
86. Anton Zimin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
87. Vasili Bizyayev (F) Krylia Sovetov 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 1
88. Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 4 2 0 2 0.50 4 -3
89. Denis Loginov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2 0 2 0.29 8 1
90. Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 6 0
                   
91. Alexei Yermolayev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 18 3
92. Maxim Gusev (D) Amur Khabarovsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -1
93. Denis Leonov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
94. Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energiya Kemerovo 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
95. Andrei Korolyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 10 1
96. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
97. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
98. Sergei Gorbachyov (F) Kristall Saratov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -4
99. Vladimir Antipin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 -3
100. Artyom Zubarev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -1
367 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Viktor Chistov HK MVD 10 0.78 -
2. Sergejs Naumovs Vityaz Chekhov 14 1.53 -
3. Mika Pietilä Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1.81 -
4. Mikko Rämö Amur Khabarovsk 13 2.17 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 1.29 -
2. Dmitri Yachanov Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1.72 -
3. Viktor Lugovskoy Dizel Penza 2 2.00 -
4. Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 1 2.00 -
5. Mike Fountain Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2.01 -
6. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 3 2.01 -
7. Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 1 2.05 -
8. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.20 -
9. Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 2.27 -
10. Igor Karpenko HK MVD 3 2.29 -
           
11. Konstantin Chashchukhin Energiya Kemerovo 2 2.31 -
12. Sergei Khoroshun Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.40 -
13. Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 2 2.51 -
14. Alexei Petrov Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.67 -
15. Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov 2 2.79 -
16. Vyacheslav Lisovets Energiya Kemerovo 1 3.00 -
17. Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 3.04 -
18. Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 3.12 -
19. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov 1 3.43 -
20. Ivan Bazyleyev Kristall Saratov 3 3.79 -
           
21. Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 3 3.96 -
22. Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Chekhov 2 4.01 -
23. Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 2 7.01 -
24. Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 0 - -
25. Vitali Yevdokimov Amur Khabarovsk 0 - -
26. Miroslav Lipovský Neftyanik Leninogorsk 0 - -
27. Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 0 - -
28. Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 0 - -