PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2003-2004 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 4 11 15 1.07 2 3
2. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 7 6 13 1.00 2 5
3. Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 5 8 13 0.93 4 5
4. Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 6 6 12 0.86 4 3
5. Jan Pleva (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 6 4 10 0.67 6 0
6. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 3
7. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 8 1 9 0.69 8 3
8. Aigars Cipruss (C) Spartak Moskva 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 5
9. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 2 6 8 0.62 6 2
10. Dmitri Denisov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 5 2 7 0.58 6 5
                   
11. Sergei Shikhanov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 1
12. Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 3
13. Igor Shevtsov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 16 4
14. Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 2 3
15. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 3
16. Alexander Tatarinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 9 2 5 7 0.78 2 5
17. Viktor Gordiyuk (C/RW) Spartak Moskva 13 1 6 7 0.54 0 3
18. Kirill Golubev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 12 1
19. Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 5
20. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 2 5
                   
21. Andrei Posnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 10 7
22. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 0 6 6 0.60 12 1
23. Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 5 0 5 0.71 8 -1
24. Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 1
25. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 1
26. Andrei Galushkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 4 1 5 0.33 20 0
27. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 4
28. Sergei Kagaikin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 5
29. Dmitri Romanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
30. Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 1
                   
31. Dmitri Ivanov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 4
32. Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Spartak Moskva 13 2 3 5 0.38 6 2
33. Dmitri Filimonov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 3
34. Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -2
35. Alexei Kupreyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 0
36. Andrei Taratukhin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 4
37. Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 8 0
38. Viktors Ignatjevs (D) Spartak Moskva 12 0 5 5 0.42 14 4
39. Alexei Zuyev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 1
40. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energiya Kemerovo 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 2
                   
41. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
42. Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 0
43. Alik Gareyev (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 2 4 0.31 24 4
44. Dmitri Leonov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 0
45. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Dizel Penza 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
46. Maxim Chukanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 0
47. Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -1
48. Denis Kochetkov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 6
49. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
50. Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 3
                   
51. Denis Gusmanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -1
52. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -1
53. Andrei Didenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 -1
54. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
55. Martin Kotasek (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
56. Denis Grebenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -4
57. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 3
58. Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
59. Vladimir Uvarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -4
60. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
                   
61. Oleg Voshchenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
62. Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
63. Ilya Zubov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
64. Alexander Chagodayev (RW/D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
65. Andrei Makrov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 0
66. Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 2
67. Mikhail Donika (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 2 3
68. Alexei A. Komarov (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 24 4
69. Alexei Dolgikh (F) Energiya Kemerovo 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
70. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
                   
71. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 2
72. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 0
73. Lukas Zib (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 2 3 0.27 12 -3
74. Sergei Brovin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -2
75. Alexander Korobolin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 22 6
76. Matvei Belousov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 -1
77. Renat Khairetdinov (F) Krylia Sovetov 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
78. Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 0 3 3 0.75 12 0
79. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 0
80. Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 10 -1
                   
81. Ilya Stashenkov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 0
82. Leonid Labzov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 4
83. Sergei Filin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 0 3 3 0.20 6 -1
84. Dmitri Korneyev (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
85. Gennadi Neklyudov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
86. Vitali Donika (C/W) Kristall Saratov 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
87. Vladimir Repnyov (C) Krylia Sovetov 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 1
88. Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 10 -3
89. Alexei Sergiyevsky (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 7 2 0 2 0.29 6 0
90. Alexei Voronov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 0 2 0.25 6 -1
                   
91. Yan Yakutsenya (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -3
92. Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 0 2 0.14 2 -1
93. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 2
94. Yevgeni Chernov (F) Motor Barnaul 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
95. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 0
96. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
97. Artyom Vostrikov (C) Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
98. Roman Voloshenko (LW) Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2
99. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2
100. Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -3
369 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vladimir Hudacek Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 1.45 -
2. Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1.78 -
3. Oleg Glebov Spartak Moskva 12 1.84 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 1.13 -
2. Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1.25 -
3. Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 9 1.39 -
4. Vitali Yevdokimov Energiya Kemerovo 4 1.50 -
5. Konstantin Chashchukhin Energiya Kemerovo 2 1.50 -
6. Radmir Faizov Kristall Saratov 4 1.51 -
7. Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1.52 -
8. Denis Kuzmenko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 1.62 -
9. Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 3 1.68 -
10. Roman Krivomazov Mechel Chelyabinsk 4 1.72 -
           
11. Alexei Abramov Vityaz Podolsk 6 2.28 -
12. Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2.40 -
13. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.47 -
14. Maxim Batkov Motor Barnaul 2 2.51 -
15. Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov 4 2.75 -
16. Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 4 2.89 -
17. Sergei Podpuzko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 2.97 -
18. Alexander Polukeyev Kristall Saratov 1 3.00 -
19. Oleg Shevtsov Vityaz Podolsk 1 3.05 -
20. Alexei Gubarev Zauralie Kurgan 3 3.17 -
           
21. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 2 3.26 -
22. Dmitri Melnikov Dizel Penza 4 3.30 -
23. Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3.96 -
24. Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 2 4.74 -
25. Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 5.00 -
26. Almaz Yakupov Motor Barnaul 1 5.00 -
27. Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 1 6.00 -
28. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov 0 - -
29. Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - -
30. Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen 0 - -