2003-2004 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 4 11 15 1.07 2 3
2. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 7 6 13 1.00 2 5
3. Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 5 8 13 0.93 4 5
4. Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 6 6 12 0.86 4 3
5. Jan Pleva (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 6 4 10 0.67 6 0
6. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 3
7. Valentin Morozov (F) Krylia Sovetov 2 1 9 10 5.00 0 -2
8. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 8 1 9 0.69 8 3
9. Aigars Cipruss (C) Spartak Moskva 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 5
10. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 2 6 8 0.62 6 2
                   
11. Dmitri Denisov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 5 2 7 0.58 6 5
12. Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 3
13. Sergei Shikhanov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 1
14. Igor Shevtsov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 16 4
15. Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 2 3
16. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 3
17. Alexander Tatarinov (RW) Spartak Moskva 9 2 5 7 0.78 2 5
18. Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 1 6 7 0.54 0 3
19. Kirill Golubev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 5 1 6 0.75 12 1
20. Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 5
                   
21. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 2 5
22. Andrei Posnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 3 6 0.46 10 7
23. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 0 6 6 0.60 12 1
24. Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Chekhov 7 5 0 5 0.71 8 -1
25. Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 4 4 1 5 1.25 2 1
26. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 1
27. Andrei Galushkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 4 1 5 0.33 20 0
28. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 4
29. Sergei Kagaikin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 5
30. Dmitri Romanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
                   
31. Dmitri Ivanov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 4
32. Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 1
33. Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Spartak Moskva 13 2 3 5 0.38 6 2
34. Dmitri Filimonov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 3 5 0.38 8 3
35. Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -2
36. Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 0
37. Andrei Taratukhin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 4
38. Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 8 0
39. Viktors Ignatjevs (D) Spartak Moskva 12 0 5 5 0.42 14 4
40. Alexei Zuyev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 1
                   
41. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energiya Kemerovo 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 2
42. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -1
43. Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 0
44. Alik Gareyev (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2 2 4 0.31 24 4
45. Dmitri Leonov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 0
46. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Dizel Penza 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
47. Maxim Chukanov (D) Vityaz Chekhov 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 0
48. Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -1
49. Denis Kochetkov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 6
50. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 2
                   
51. Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 3
52. Denis Gusmanov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -1
53. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -1
54. Andrei Didenko (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 -1
55. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
56. Martin Kotasek (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
57. Denis Grebenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -4
58. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 3
59. Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
60. Vladimir Uvarov (F) Vityaz Chekhov 7 2 1 3 0.43 0 -4
                   
61. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Chekhov 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
62. Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Chekhov 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -2
63. Alexander Chagodayev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
64. Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -3
65. Ilya Zubov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
66. Andrei Makrov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 0
67. Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 2
68. Mikhail Donika (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 2 3
69. Alexei Komarov (D) Spartak Moskva 12 2 1 3 0.25 24 4
70. Alexei Dolgikh (F) Energiya Kemerovo 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
                   
71. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 0
72. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 2
73. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 0
74. Lukas Zib (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 2 3 0.27 12 -3
75. Sergei Brovin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -2
76. Alexander Korobolin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 22 6
77. Matvei Belousov (F) Spartak Moskva 13 1 2 3 0.23 6 -1
78. Renat Khairetdinov (F) Krylia Sovetov 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
79. Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 0 3 3 0.75 12 0
80. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Chekhov 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 0
                   
81. Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Vityaz Chekhov 7 0 3 3 0.43 10 -1
82. Ilya Stashenkov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 0
83. Leonid Labzov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 4 4
84. Sergei Filin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 15 0 3 3 0.20 6 -1
85. Dmitri Korneyev (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 2
86. Vitali Donika (C/W) Kristall Saratov 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
87. Gennadi Neklyudov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -1
88. Vladimir Repnev (C) Krylia Sovetov 4 2 0 2 0.50 6 1
89. Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 10 -3
90. Alexei Sergievsky (RW) Vityaz Chekhov 7 2 0 2 0.29 6 0
                   
91. Alexei Voronov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 0 2 0.25 6 -1
92. Yan Yakutsenya (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 0 2 0.20 6 -3
93. Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 0 2 0.14 2 -1
94. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0 2
95. Yevgeni Chernov (F) Motor Barnaul 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
96. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 0
97. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
98. Artyom Vostrikov (C) Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
99. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2
100. Roman Voloshenko (LW) Krylia Sovetov 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 2
971 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Postseason Goaltending Stats