2002-2003 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 13 8 13 21 1.62 8 12
2. Leonids Tambijevs (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 7 10 17 1.42 4 8
3. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 8 7 15 1.36 4 12
4. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 13 7 8 15 1.15 10 12
5. Andrei Galkin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 12 14 1.00 4 12
6. Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 12 7 6 13 1.08 12 7
7. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 6 7 13 0.93 4 6
8. Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 4 7 11 0.79 8 6
9. Valentin Morozov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 6 4 10 0.71 2 8
10. Alexei Kosourov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 7
                   
11. Kirill Golubev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 32 3
12. Maxim Chernikov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 14 3 7 10 0.71 8 -2
13. Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 8 1 9 1.00 2 8
14. Anton Starovoit (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 8 1 9 0.69 6 1
15. Sergei Brovin (C) Mostovik Kurgan 14 7 2 9 0.64 12 -4
16. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 5 4 9 0.64 12 4
17. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 5 9 0.75 2 6
18. Viktor Li (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 1 8 9 0.64 8 4
19. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 7 1 8 0.57 4 4
20. Pavel Kornilov (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 -2
                   
21. Denis Pochenkov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 14 4 4 8 0.57 14 -7
22. Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 3 5 8 0.57 6 2
23. Dmitri Igoshin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 6 8 0.57 6 1
24. Dmitri Popov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 6 8 0.57 8 5
25. Roman Malov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 2 6 8 0.57 12 0
26. Igors Bondarevs (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 1 7 8 0.57 6 5
27. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 12 5 2 7 0.58 10 -4
28. Denis Leonov (LW) Mostovik Kurgan 13 5 2 7 0.54 10 -10
29. Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 5 2 7 0.50 4 -5
30. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 3 4 7 0.58 8 -5
                   
31. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 4 2
32. Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 6 2
33. Eduard Polyakov (RW) Energia Kemerovo 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 4
34. Andrei Makrov (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 10 5
35. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energia Kemerovo 13 2 4 6 0.46 2 -1
36. Alexander Troitsky (D) Energia Kemerovo 13 2 4 6 0.46 4 -2
37. Sergei Sorokin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 2 4 6 0.46 10 13
38. Alexei Bulatov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 14 2 4 6 0.43 4 -6
39. Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 1 5 6 0.46 0 11
40. Alexei Glukhov (C/LW) Khimik Voskresensk 13 1 5 6 0.46 4 4
                   
41. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 5 6 0.43 4 -2
42. Andrei Poddyakon (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 4 1 5 0.36 2 5
43. Pyotr Devyatkin (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 4 1 5 0.36 4 2
44. Yevgeni Klimenko (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 4 1 5 0.36 22 1
45. Igor Melyakov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 10 3 2 5 0.50 2 2
46. Alexei Medvedev (C) Gazovik Tyumen 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 5
47. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 13 3 2 5 0.38 26 -3
48. Alexei Vorobyov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 2 5 0.36 6 3
49. Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 3 2 5 0.36 34 5
50. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 3
                   
51. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 8 -1
52. Ilnaz Zagitov (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 4 4
53. Alexander Shvarev (D) Mostovik Kurgan 14 2 3 5 0.36 12 -8
54. Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 10 5
55. Andrei Golubev (F) Energia Kemerovo 12 0 5 5 0.42 16 -2
56. Yevgeni Shmelyov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 3
57. Andrei Pelevin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 13 3 1 4 0.31 4 -2
58. Andrei Volkov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 13 3 1 4 0.31 16 10
59. Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 3
60. Alexander Ageyev (LW) Mostovik Kurgan 13 2 2 4 0.31 4 -3
                   
61. Oleg Rudakov (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 0
62. Albert Loginov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 11
63. Vladislav Khromykh (D/F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1 3 4 0.44 6 -1
64. Dmitri Maximov (RW) Mostovik Kurgan 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 -8
65. Vadim Musatov (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 0 -2
66. Andrei Loginov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 4 1
67. Denis Kochetkov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 13 0 4 4 0.31 0 -8
68. Alexander Frolov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 14 0 4 4 0.29 0 2
69. Artur Fakhrutdinov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 0 -1
70. Dmitri Konnov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 0 3 0.23 2 -3
                   
71. Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
72. Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Mostovik Kurgan 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -8
73. Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 1
74. Ilya Pugin (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 -5
75. Igor Magogin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 10 2 1 3 0.30 8 3
76. Pavel Lazarev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 2 1 3 0.27 4 -4
77. Andrei Novikov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 12 -1
78. Alexei Osipov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 14 2 1 3 0.21 2 0
79. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 2 1 3 0.21 41 0
80. Vladimir Zorkin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
                   
81. Andrei Petrakov (RW) Mostovik Kurgan 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -6
82. Vladislav Morozov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 2
83. Artyom Zubarev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 10 3
84. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 1 2 3 0.25 4 -3
85. Sergei Korobkin (D) Gazovik Tyumen 13 1 2 3 0.23 12 -2
86. Alexander Dolishnya (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 2
87. Pavel Zubov (D) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 -3
88. Stanislav Yazikov (D) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 2
89. Sergei Shumikhin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 -4
90. Andrei Kunyakov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 1 2 3 0.21 10 -3
                   
91. Alexei Kulagin (D) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 16 -5
92. Ilya Malyushko (F) Energia Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 18 -4
93. Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 14 1 2 3 0.21 43 0
94. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Energia Kemerovo 10 0 3 3 0.30 10 -2
95. Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energia Kemerovo 11 0 3 3 0.27 8 -2
96. Vadim Gusev (D) Mostovik Kurgan 13 0 3 3 0.23 6 -10
97. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 4 -3
98. Alexander Ivanov (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 8 -3
99. Alexei Krivonozhkin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 18 0
100. Ilya Stashenkov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 0 3 3 0.21 29 -4
912 players found | Previous page | Next page
2002-2003 Postseason Goaltending Stats