PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2001-2002 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 14 10 13 23 1.64 4 12
2. Albert Leshchyov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 14 8 7 15 1.07 10 11
3. Igor Yemeleyev (C) HK CSKA Moskva 13 2 13 15 1.15 10 10
4. Alexander Polushin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 12 10 4 14 1.17 6 9
5. Sergei Klimovich (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 8 6 14 1.00 20 8
6. Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 7 7 14 1.00 8 8
7. Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 13 5 9 14 1.08 4 -5
8. Andrei Tarasenko (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 7 6 13 0.93 12 8
9. Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 14 6 6 12 0.86 4 1
10. Maxim Krayev (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 13 4 7 11 0.85 0 -2
                   
11. Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 14 4 7 11 0.79 12 1
12. Dmitri Dudarev (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 8 2 10 0.71 8 9
13. Alexander Vinogradov (RW) HK Lipetsk 12 6 4 10 0.83 12 1
14. Sergei Sorokin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 12 5 5 10 0.83 6 7
15. Igor Melyakov (RW) HK Lipetsk 14 5 5 10 0.71 4 -8
16. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 14 4 6 10 0.71 8 7
17. Dmitri Popov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 7 10 0.71 6 -2
18. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 1 9 10 0.77 2 8
19. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 10 5 4 9 0.90 0 7
20. Denis Kochetkov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 14 5 4 9 0.64 6 0
                   
21. Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 31 5
22. Viktor Belyakov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 4 5 9 0.64 6 2
23. Alexei Korshkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 4 5 9 0.64 10 9
24. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 14 4 5 9 0.64 36 -7
25. Alexei Medvedev (C) HK Lipetsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 2 -3
26. Nikolai Syomin (D) HK CSKA Moskva 13 2 7 9 0.69 2 13
27. Andrei Galkin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 7 9 0.64 4 4
28. Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 5 3 8 0.57 12 -1
29. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 5 8 0.57 8 -2
30. Andrei Mukhachyov (D) HK CSKA Moskva 14 3 5 8 0.57 12 15
                   
31. Alexei Deyev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 2 6 8 0.57 6 2
32. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1 7 8 0.57 6 6
33. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 7 0 7 0.50 8 4
34. Vladimir Zorkin (F) HK CSKA Moskva 13 5 2 7 0.54 2 2
35. Oleg Voshchenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 4 6
36. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 5
37. Sergei Gomolyako (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 -3
38. Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energiya Kemerovo 11 2 5 7 0.64 10 3
39. Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2 5 7 0.58 4 5
40. Sergei Selyutin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 5 7 0.50 0 -3
                   
41. Sergei Zhurikov (D) HK Lipetsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 12 0
42. Alexander Volchkov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 11 5 1 6 0.55 20 3
43. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 8 3 3 6 0.75 8 -2
44. Igor Dyakiv (F) Gazovik Tyumen 14 3 3 6 0.43 6 -3
45. Andrei Yershov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 7
46. Vadim Bekbulatov (C) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 1
47. Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 11 1 5 6 0.55 2 5
48. Jan Bohacek (D) HK CSKA Moskva 14 0 6 6 0.43 6 3
49. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 -1
50. Alexei Simakov (RW) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 16 -2
                   
51. Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Podolsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 0
52. Alexander Smirnov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 2 5 0.36 8 -2
53. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 3
54. Andrei Tsyba (C) Energiya Kemerovo 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 -3
55. Andrei Loginov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 1
56. Maxim Solovyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 8 5
57. Konstantin Golokhvastov (C) Energiya Kemerovo 14 2 3 5 0.36 8 0
58. Alexander Agnevshchikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 0 7
59. Vladimir Fedosov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 11 1 4 5 0.45 8 -3
60. Andrei Volkov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 14 1 4 5 0.36 12 -3
                   
61. Marat Salimov (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 0 5 5 0.36 26 -7
62. Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 0 4 0.29 6 1
63. Alexei Bagichev (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 11 3 1 4 0.36 14 -2
64. Sergei Guzar (F) Gazovik Tyumen 14 3 1 4 0.29 0 1
65. Albert Loginov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 14 3 1 4 0.29 8 -5
66. Pavel Kornilov (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 3 1 4 0.29 10 0
67. Pavel Zubov (D) Energiya Kemerovo 10 2 2 4 0.40 26 5
68. Andrei Mazhugin (D) Energiya Kemerovo 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 -2
69. Denis Yelakov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 1
70. Alexander Krysanov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 2
                   
71. Alexei Sivchuk (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 22 -1
72. Andrei Kuznetsov (D/F) Gazovik Tyumen 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 -3
73. Vadim Gusev (F) HK Lipetsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 -8
74. Igor Magogin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 0
75. Vadim Navrotsky (D) HK Lipetsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 -2
76. Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 2 2 4 0.29 10 1
77. Sergei Klishin (D) HK Lipetsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 -1
78. Igor Zelenchev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 4 -1
79. Andrei Gavrilin (RW) HK Lipetsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 -5
80. Alexei Petrov (D) HK Lipetsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 14 -1
                   
81. Murat Mukhametov (LW) Energiya Kemerovo 14 0 4 4 0.29 4 3
82. Sergei Anshakov (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 7 3 0 3 0.43 0 1
83. Andrei Gusov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 8 3 0 3 0.38 2 -3
84. Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 0 3 0.38 10 0
85. Oleg Yashin (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 3 0 3 0.27 4 -3
86. Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 4 2
87. Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 14 2 1 3 0.21 6 2
88. Alexei Miroshnikov (D) HK Lipetsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 8 -3
89. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 14 1
90. Dmitri Dubrovsky (D) Vityaz Podolsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 24 7
                   
91. Vyacheslav Polikarkin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 9 1 2 3 0.33 0 -3
92. Olexander Yakovenko (C) Gazovik Tyumen 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 -1
93. Igor Bakhmutov (F) HK Lipetsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 2 -1
94. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) HK Lipetsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 10 -3
95. Yevgeni Sapozhkov (D) Gazovik Tyumen 11 1 2 3 0.27 14 -6
96. Dmitri Ustyuzhanin (D) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 12 1 2 3 0.25 8 -3
97. Eduard Polyakov (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 6 -8
98. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 10 -1
99. Oleg Rudakov (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 1 2 3 0.21 12 -7
100. Sergei Rozin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1 2 3 0.21 14 11
205 players found | Previous page | Next page
2001-2002 Playoffs Goaltending Stats