PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2000-2001 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 12 14 4 18 1.50 38 12
2. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 11 6 17 1.21 20 11
3. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Spartak Moskva 14 9 8 17 1.21 2 13
4. Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 11 5 16 1.14 8 8
5. Alexander Frolov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 8 8 16 1.14 4 10
6. Mikhail Volkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 14 8 8 16 1.14 39 15
7. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 14 2 14 16 1.14 8 7
8. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 7 8 15 1.07 8 11
9. Valeri Cherny (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 13 2 12 14 1.08 6 8
10. Pavel Agarkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 14 5 8 13 0.93 2 0
                   
11. Andrei Selezov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 5 8 13 0.93 10 9
12. Viktor Li (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 4 8 12 0.86 8 6
13. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 7 4 11 0.85 8 6
14. Roman Kostromin (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 6 5 11 0.85 0 8
15. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 6 5 11 0.79 24 6
16. Igor Shevtsov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 5 6 11 0.79 6 7
17. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 13 5 5 10 0.77 4 -4
18. Andrei Buschan (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 -10
19. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1 9 10 0.71 10 5
20. Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 6 3 9 0.64 33 1
                   
21. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 4 5 9 0.64 6 2
22. Aidar Musakayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 6 9 0.69 6 -2
23. Murat Mukhametov (LW) Energiya Kemerovo 13 3 6 9 0.69 18 4
24. Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 6 9 0.64 20 -8
25. Maxim Osipov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 9
26. Pavel Kamentsev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 4 4 8 0.57 16 7
27. Alexander Galkin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 6 8 0.57 14 -10
28. Roman Salnikov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 5 2 7 0.50 10 9
29. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 3
30. Pavel Zubov (D) Energiya Kemerovo 12 4 3 7 0.58 14 5
                   
31. Oleg Yushin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 4 3
32. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 13 4 3 7 0.54 43 -9
33. Igor Krasheninnikov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 8 -3
34. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 37 2
35. Sergei Arekayev (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 4 10
36. Alexei Korshkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 6 9
37. Andrei Tsyba (C) Energiya Kemerovo 13 3 4 7 0.54 10 3
38. Dmitri Klevakin (RW) Spartak Moskva 14 2 5 7 0.50 0 0
39. Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 37 -3
40. Konstantin Golokhvastov (C) Energiya Kemerovo 14 1 6 7 0.50 16 0
                   
41. Sergei Selyutin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 13 5 1 6 0.46 6 -2
42. Sergei Filin (D) Energiya Kemerovo 11 4 2 6 0.55 18 1
43. Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 2 4
44. Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 6 3
45. Andrei Savenkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 16 7
46. Yevgeni Zakharov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 6 -4
47. Ildar Yubin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 4 2 6 0.43 4 4
48. Yevgeni Lyubimov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 4 2 6 0.43 6 -3
49. Yaroslav Lyuzenkov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 6
50. Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 4
                   
51. Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 0 1
52. Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 3
53. Alexei Zuyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 6 -2
54. Dmitri Timofeyev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 3 6 0.43 12 -8
55. Andrei Galkin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 2 4 6 0.43 2 4
56. Oleg Mikulchik (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 1 5 6 0.55 10 7
57. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 13 1 5 6 0.46 2 1
58. Dmitri Konnov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 1 5 6 0.43 8 -7
59. Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 5 6 0.43 16 14
60. Alexei Kupreyenkov (F) Spartak Moskva 8 4 1 5 0.63 2 6
                   
61. Alexei Klimantov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 4 1 5 0.50 0 4
62. Vitali Yelisov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 2 -5
63. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 4 1 5 0.38 2 3
64. Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 1 5 0.38 8 -3
65. Mikhail Buturlin (F) Kristall Saratov 11 3 2 5 0.45 6 -8
66. Andrei Mazhugin (D) Energiya Kemerovo 12 3 2 5 0.42 22 -2
67. Sergei Kiselyov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 2 5 0.36 2 -7
68. Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 11 2 3 5 0.45 2 5
69. Alexander Zhinkov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 13 2 3 5 0.38 12 -7
70. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Kristall Saratov 14 2 3 5 0.36 2 -10
                   
71. Oleg Yashin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 -2
72. Sergei Yakovenko (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 12 -2
73. Oleg Ye. Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 -6
74. Oleg Komissarov (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 4
75. Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 4 5 0.36 6 16
76. Olexei Lazarenko (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 6 -1
77. Dmitri Talaikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 12 -3
78. Vladimir Uvarov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 11 3 1 4 0.36 12 -1
79. Yuri Zlov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 12 3 1 4 0.33 2 4
80. Sergei Starodubtsev (F) Energiya Kemerovo 14 3 1 4 0.29 10 -9
                   
81. Alexander Troitsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 12 1
82. Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 0
83. Sergei Soin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 0
84. Alexander Sazonov (D) Kristall Saratov 11 2 2 4 0.36 10 0
85. Nikolai Kostyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 2
86. Stanislav Yazykov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 8 4
87. Anatoli Lvov (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 13 2 2 4 0.31 10 6
88. Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Kristall Saratov 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 -3
89. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 -7
90. Sergei Zasyadko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 10 1 3 4 0.40 8 1
                   
91. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Kristall Saratov 14 1 3 4 0.29 28 -5
92. Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 4 6
93. Alexander Dolishnya (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 14 -4
94. Alexei Makeyev (D) Kristall Saratov 13 3 0 3 0.23 24 -11
95. Denis Platonov (LW) Kristall Saratov 13 3 0 3 0.23 43 -4
96. Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3 0 3 0.21 12 -7
97. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 10 -9
98. Alexander Golts (F) Energiya Kemerovo 11 2 1 3 0.27 6 3
99. Mikhail Shubinov (D) Kristall Saratov 12 2 1 3 0.25 12 -8
100. Vladislav Morozov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 1 3 0.23 0 -6
199 players found | Previous page | Next page
2000-2001 Playoffs Goaltending Stats