2000-2001 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 12 14 4 18 1.50 38
2. Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 11 5 16 1.14 8
3. Mikhail Volkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 14 8 8 16 1.14 39 15
4. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 14 2 14 16 1.14 8
5. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 7 8 15 1.07 8
6. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 13 7 4 11 0.85 8
7. Roman Kostromin (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 6 5 11 0.85 0
8. Andrei Buschan (D) Khimik Voskresensk 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 -11
9. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1 9 10 0.71 10
10. Pavel Kamentsev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 14 4 4 8 0.57 16
                   
11. Roman Salnikov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 5 2 7 0.50 10
12. Kirill Dvurechensky (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 4
13. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 37
14. Sergei Arekayev (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 6
15. Alexei Korshkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 6
16. Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 37
17. Andrei Savenkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 16
18. Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 4
19. Alexei Zuyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 6
20. Andrei Galkin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 2 4 6 0.43 2
                   
21. Oleg Mikulchik (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 1 5 6 0.55 10
22. Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 5 6 0.43 16
23. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 13 4 1 5 0.38 2
24. Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 1 5 0.38 8
25. Sergei Kiselev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 2 5 0.36 2
26. Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 11 2 3 5 0.45 2
27. Dmitri Kholepa (F) Kristall Saratov 14 2 3 5 0.36 2
28. Oleg Yashin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 -2
29. Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 4
30. Oleg Komissarov (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 4 5 0.36 4
                   
31. Olexei Lazarenko (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
32. Dmitri Talaikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 12 -3
33. Alexander Troitsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 12
34. Sergei Soin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
35. Alexander Sazonov (D) Kristall Saratov 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
36. Nikolai Kostyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 2
37. Stanislav Yazikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 8
38. Rustem Gabdulin (LW) Kristall Saratov 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 -3
39. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
40. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Kristall Saratov 14 1 3 4 0.29 28
                   
41. Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 13 0 4 4 0.31 4
42. Ilya Lapshin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 3 0 3 0.23 6
43. Denis Platonov (LW) Kristall Saratov 13 3 0 3 0.23 43
44. Yevgeni Ikonnikov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3 0 3 0.21 12
45. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Kristall Saratov 13 2 1 3 0.23 6
46. Marsel Garipov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 -1
47. Vladimir Andreyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 2
48. Vyacheslav Zavalnyuk (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 3 3 0.43 -
49. Alexei Komarov (D) Spartak Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 8
50. Vladimir Kramskoy (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 12 0 3 3 0.25 10 4
                   
51. Andrei Yemelin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 0 3 3 0.23 8
52. Andrei Ponomaryov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 0 3 3 0.21 6
53. Alexander Glazkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 20
54. Alexei Miroshnikov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 2 0 2 0.14 22 -10
55. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 4 1 1 2 0.50 14
56. Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 11 1 1 2 0.18 4
57. Dmitri Kulikov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 14
58. Sergei Simonov (D) Kristall Saratov 12 1 1 2 0.17 10
59. Sergei Gurev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 2
60. Artyom Sokolov (D) Kristall Saratov 13 1 1 2 0.15 8
                   
61. Nikolai Syomin (D) Spartak Moskva 14 1 1 2 0.14 10
62. Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Spartak Moskva 9 0 2 2 0.22 8
63. Sergei Butko (D) Khimik Voskresensk 10 0 2 2 0.20 0
64. Leonid Kanareykin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 0 2 2 0.14 8
65. Nikolai Ruzheinikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
66. Vladimir Loginov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 0 1 1 0.09 2
67. Alexander Syrtsov (D) Kedr Novouralsk 12 0 1 1 0.08 28
68. Anton Volchenkov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 0 1 1 0.07 6
69. Mikhail Lyubushin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
70. Anton Gallyamov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
                   
71. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
72. Mikhail Strelkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 6
73. Yevgeni Gamalei (D) Khimik Voskresensk 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
74. Alexei Vlasov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
75. Andrei Sorokin (D) MGU Moskva 5 0 0 0 0.00 2
76. Andrei Maximenko (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
77. Vitali Dryndin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 0 0 0 0.00 4 1
78. Alexander Polischuk (D) Energiya Kemerovo 11 0 0 0 0.00 8
79. Pyotr Pankov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 0 0 0 0.00 29
80. Pavel Sedov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 13 0 0 0 0.00 2
                   
81. Maxim Maslennikov (D) Kristall Saratov 14 0 0 0 0.00 14 -6
752 players found | Previous page | Next page
2000-2001 Postseason Goaltending Stats