PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2008-2009 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Anisin (RW) MHC Krylya 15 12 14 26 1.73 6 9
2. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) MHC Krylya 15 7 13 20 1.33 2 9
3. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 9 5 14 0.93 14 2
4. Yevgeni Korotkov (C) MHC Krylya 14 5 9 14 1.00 34 6
5. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 10 14 0.93 18 1
6. Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) MHC Krylya 15 7 6 13 0.87 30 10
7. Mikhail Savelyev (RW) MHC Krylya 15 3 10 13 0.87 41 8
8. Aslan Raisov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2 11 13 0.93 6 -1
9. Andrei Galushkin (F) HK Dmitrov 14 7 5 12 0.86 44 6
10. Dmitri Klevakin (RW) MHC Krylya 15 6 6 12 0.80 16 7
                   
11. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 7 12 0.75 4 7
12. Maxim Krayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 3 9 12 0.75 8 5
13. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) HK Dmitrov 14 2 10 12 0.86 6 4
14. Alexander Cherbayev (RW) MHC Krylya 13 7 4 11 0.85 10 3
15. Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) HK Ryazan 8 4 7 11 1.38 6 4
16. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 20 1
17. Maxim Korobov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 4 10 0.63 10 5
18. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) MHC Krylya 15 5 5 10 0.67 4 4
19. Andrei Alexeyev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 -1
20. Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 4 6 10 0.71 18 5
                   
21. Mikhail Deyev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 3 9 0.56 16 5
22. Yuri Koksharov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 4 9 0.56 8 3
23. Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 6 9 1.00 4 4
24. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) HK Ryazan 8 2 7 9 1.13 4 6
25. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 7
26. Sergei Belokon (LW) MHC Krylya 12 6 2 8 0.67 35 6
27. Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 5 8 0.89 8 5
28. Rafael Batyrshin (D) MHC Krylya 15 3 5 8 0.53 26 10
29. Sergei Zimakov (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 6 8 0.53 16 8
30. Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 6
                   
31. Sergei Brovin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 7 8 1.00 10 1
32. Andrei Petushkin (D) HK Dmitrov 14 5 2 7 0.50 8 5
33. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 3
34. Pavel Sedov (RW) HK Ryazan 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
35. Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Kapitan Stupino 9 3 4 7 0.78 18 1
36. Alexander Zhurik (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 5 7 0.47 34 8
37. Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 11 1 6 7 0.64 12 2
38. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 26 2
39. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 4 2 6 1.00 0 4
40. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 4 2 6 0.38 8 6
                   
41. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 -2
42. Yuri Dyachenko (F) Sokol Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 7
43. Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 2
44. Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 0
45. Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 8 3
46. Alexander Chagodayev (RW/D) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 4 6
47. Dmitri Levinsky (RW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 10 4
48. Alexander Neznamov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 -1
49. Alexander Zhurun (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 3 6 0.40 18 6
50. Georgi Belousov (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 5
                   
51. Andrei Kuznetsov (D/F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 1
52. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 14 2 4 6 0.43 8 1
53. Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 4 6 0.38 2 6
54. Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 1
55. Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) MHC Krylya 10 1 5 6 0.60 6 0
56. Alexei Murzin (RW) HK Dmitrov 11 1 5 6 0.55 60 3
57. Dmitri Korotkov (C) MHC Krylya 13 1 5 6 0.46 14 3
58. Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 6 6 0.67 4 -1
59. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 4 1 5 0.56 8 3
60. Dmitri Altaryov (LW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 4 1 5 0.33 12 5
                   
61. Yakov Ishchenko (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 2 5 0.56 6 4
62. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 2 5 0.56 26 -1
63. Nikolai Okhlobystin (LW) MHC Krylya 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 3
64. Igor Magogin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 0
65. Sergei Nemolodyshev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 3 5 0.56 20 0
66. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 12 -2
67. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) HK Dmitrov 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 6
68. Stepan Mokhov (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 3 5 0.33 6 7
69. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 54 -2
70. Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) Sokol Kiev 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 6
                   
71. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 4 5 0.63 8 -4
72. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) HK Dmitrov 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 4
73. Alexei Filippov (C) MHC Krylya 10 0 5 5 0.50 4 5
74. Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 22 6
75. Ivan Sidorov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 24 8
76. Artyom Romanov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 4 0 4 0.57 8 0
77. Anton Gofman (F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 -1
78. Mikhail Panshin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 -3
79. Alexander Ryabev (RW) Kapitan Stupino 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 -1
80. Ivan Korenkov (D) HK Dmitrov 13 3 1 4 0.31 6 2
                   
81. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -4
82. Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 0
83. Marat Zaripov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
84. Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 0
85. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1
86. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1
87. Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 10 -1
88. Alexander Nagaitsev (D) HK Ryazan 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 1
89. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 1
90. Alexander Galkin (RW) HK Ryazan 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 -5
                   
91. Alexander Barkunov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 3
92. Roman Kozlov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 2 4 0.44 10 4
93. Andreé Hult (C) HK Dmitrov 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 3
94. Marat Valiullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 22 1
95. Khalim Nigmatullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2 2 4 0.27 26 -2
96. Yegor Dugin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 2
97. Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) HK Rys 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -5
98. Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -4
99. Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
100. Alexei Krasavin (F) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 3
575 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Daniel Sperrle HK Dmitrov 13 1.64 -
2. Konstantin Chashchukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 1.85 -
3. Alexei Yakhin MHC Krylya 14 2.90 -
4. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 3.46 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Pakush Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 0.00 -
2. Alexei Semyonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 0.00 -
3. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 -
4. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 7 1.47 -
5. Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 3 1.67 -
6. Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 4 1.76 -
7. Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1.83 -
8. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1.84 -
9. Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1.89 -
10. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 1.94 -
           
11. Anton Shustov Kapitan Stupino 5 2.00 -
12. Vadim Zhelobnyuk MHC Krylya 3 2.08 -
13. Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Tyumen 6 2.17 -
14. Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 2.18 -
15. Andrei Gavrilov HK Lipetsk 3 2.34 -
16. Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2.41 -
17. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 2.41 -
18. Denis Kuzmenko Kapitan Stupino 4 2.41 -
19. Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 4 2.49 -
20. Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 5 2.58 -
           
21. Andrei Tsaryov HK Dmitrov 2 2.61 -
22. Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.61 -
23. Alexei Ivanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 2.70 -
24. Yegor Podomatsky Dizel Penza 5 2.71 -
25. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.72 -
26. Peter Hamerlik Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 2.89 -
27. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 4 2.98 -
28. Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.00 -
29. Vladimir Hudacek Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 3.00 -
30. Grigori Fedchenko Yermak Angarsk 1 3.00 -
           
31. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.01 -
32. Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 3 3.35 -
33. Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.35 -
34. Alexander Sudnitsin Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 3.54 -
35. Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen 2 3.76 -
36. Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 1 3.93 -
37. Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 3 3.95 -
38. Vladimir Yeremeyev Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 4.00 -
39. Alexander Polukeyev HK Belgorod 3 4.03 -
40. Pavel Zhitkov Kristall Saratov 2 4.24 -
           
41. Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev 1 4.64 -
42. Alexander Tryanichev HK Lipetsk 1 4.72 -
43. Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 5.30 -
44. Vladimir Kulikov HK Rys 1 7.00 -
45. Dmitri Voloshin Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 7.45 -
46. Denis Grushetsky HK Rys 2 8.60 -
47. Alexander Seleznyov HK Rys 1 9.93 -
48. Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 1 12.75 -
49. Nikita Bespalov HK Belgorod 0 - -
50. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 0 - -
           
51. Kirill Senatorov Izhstal Izhevsk 0 - -
52. Daniil Iskra Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 0 - -
53. Andrei Kuznetsov Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -
54. Konstantin Alexeyev Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -