PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Kirill Petrov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 12 7 19 1.46 24 -6
2. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 11 4 15 1.15 4 3
3. Andreé Hult (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 6 9 15 1.36 10 10
4. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 12 15 1.15 31 4
5. Kenneth Bergqvist (RW/LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 7 7 14 1.27 8 6
6. Maxim Krayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 10 14 0.82 10 8
7. Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 8 5 13 0.76 6 -4
8. Yuri Butsayev (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 9 3 12 0.71 18 6
9. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 7 4 11 1.22 6 5
10. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 4 7 11 1.00 12 10
                   
11. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 6 8
12. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Titan Klin 11 3 8 11 1.00 2 6
13. Tommy Wargh (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 6 4 10 0.91 14 6
14. Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 6 10 0.59 6 5
15. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Titan Klin 13 3 7 10 0.77 4 -4
16. Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 7 10 0.59 4 2
17. Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Titan Klin 11 6 3 9 0.82 6 4
18. Pavel Fedulov (D/F) Dizel Penza 10 3 6 9 0.90 6 4
19. Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 6 9 0.75 6 5
20. Denis Loginov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 6 9 0.69 41 1
                   
21. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 4 4 8 0.47 12 3
22. Pavel Chernov (C) Titan Klin 12 3 5 8 0.67 14 -1
23. Roman Sychyov (RW) Titan Klin 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 6
24. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 2
25. Alexander Romanovsky (LW/RW) Titan Klin 13 2 6 8 0.62 45 -1
26. Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 1 7 8 0.47 10 1
27. Andrei Lozhkin (C) HK Ryazan 8 4 3 7 0.88 10 -4
28. Sergei Paior (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 14 6
29. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 4 3 7 0.54 8 5
30. Kirill Pafifov (F) THK Tver 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
                   
31. Sergei Mikhailov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 6
32. Sergei Karpov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 14 6
33. Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 4 7 0.47 22 -2
34. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 1 6 7 0.78 2 4
35. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 0 7 7 0.47 10 1
36. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 5 5 1 6 1.20 6 3
37. Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 5 1 6 0.46 0 4
38. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 3
39. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 4 2 6 0.75 10 4
40. Yevgeni Isakov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 4 2 6 0.50 12 4
                   
41. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 4 2 6 0.46 0 7
42. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Titan Klin 13 4 2 6 0.46 18 -6
43. Nikolai Zarzhitsky (C) Yermak Angarsk 4 3 3 6 1.50 8 0
44. Viktor Gordiyuk (C/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -4
45. Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 1
46. Alexander Selyanin (RW) HK Ryazan 8 3 3 6 0.75 16 -3
47. Arseni Bondarev (LW) Dizel Penza 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 5
48. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 2 6
49. Maxim Chukanov (D) Titan Klin 13 3 3 6 0.46 4 -6
50. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 10 0
                   
51. Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 3 6 0.35 28 14
52. Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
53. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
54. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 20 -2
55. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 20 3
56. Anton Ulyanov (D) THK Tver 5 1 5 6 1.20 10 3
57. Roman Savichev (F) THK Tver 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 0
58. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 1 5 6 0.55 2 1
59. Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 8 0 6 6 0.75 8 2
60. Lev Trifonov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 0 6 6 0.35 6 2
                   
61. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 8 4 1 5 0.63 2 1
62. Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 4 1 5 0.56 12 2
63. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 3
64. Alexander Gutov (C) Krylia Sovetov 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 3
65. Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 3
66. Sergei Belyakov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 0
67. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 2 5 0.33 10 3
68. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 2 5 0.33 20 -2
69. Vladislav Yartsev (D) Yermak Angarsk 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 0
70. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 1
                   
71. Alexander Polushin (RW) Krylia Sovetov 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 1
72. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 3
73. Andrei Chistyakov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 2
74. Artyom Kisly (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 12 0
75. Anton Sokolov (RW) Titan Klin 9 2 3 5 0.56 2 4
76. Sergei Zhurikov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 2
77. Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 -1
78. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 1
79. Roman Zhuravlyov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 4 1 4 5 1.25 18 2
80. Alexander Nagaitsev (D) HK Ryazan 8 1 4 5 0.63 10 -4
                   
81. Vladimir Dudrov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 4 2
82. Sergei Tikhonov (D) Dizel Penza 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 4
83. Mikhail Deyev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 1 4 5 0.38 8 -5
84. Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 4 0 5 5 1.25 6 -1
85. Dmitri Subbotin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 0
86. Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Gazovik Tyumen 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 -1
87. Maxim Karpov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 2 1
88. Alexander Zhurun (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 1 4 0.50 14 4
89. Ilya Fedin (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 4 -3
90. Igor Kamayev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 8 1
                   
91. Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 17 3 1 4 0.24 10 2
92. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 5
93. Alexei Vlasov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 2
94. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) Krylia Sovetov 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 1
95. Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 1
96. Sergei Shalamai (LW) Krylia Sovetov 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 2
97. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
98. Nikita Shestakov (C/W) Kristall Saratov 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 2
99. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 0
100. Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -3
545 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Mikhail Demidov Dizel Penza 12 1.85 -
2. Konstantin Chashchukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2.08 -
3. Dmitri Yakovlev Titan Klin 12 2.71 -
4. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 3.16 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 0.00 -
2. Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 1.12 -
3. Sergei Magarilov Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1.38 -
4. Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 9 1.42 -
5. Yegor Podomatsky Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 6 1.50 -
6. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov 1 1.79 -
7. Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 1.92 -
8. Vitali Yevdokimov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 1.97 -
9. Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.00 -
10. Alexander Sudnitsin Gazovik Tyumen 8 2.04 -
           
11. Daniil Iskra Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2 2.18 -
12. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 2.19 -
13. Alexander Seleznyov HK Ryazan 4 2.24 -
14. Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 4 2.27 -
15. Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.32 -
16. Ilya Yezhov HK VMF St. Petersburg 2 2.35 -
17. Andrei Malkov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.36 -
18. Andrei Shutov Progress Glazov 3 2.39 -
19. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2.49 -
20. Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 3 2.57 -
           
21. Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 4 2.62 -
22. Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 2.66 -
23. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 3 3.05 -
24. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.10 -
25. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 3.18 -
26. Nikita Bespalov Khimik Voskresensk 3 3.38 -
27. Nikita Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 3.43 -
28. Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.45 -
29. Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 2 3.50 -
30. Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 4 3.54 -
           
31. Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 3 3.55 -
32. Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 6 3.74 -
33. Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov 5 3.91 -
34. Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 2 3.94 -
35. Mikhail Meyer HK VMF St. Petersburg 1 4.00 -
36. Maxim Batkov Yermak Angarsk 4 4.13 -
37. Yuri Lavretsky Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 3 4.16 -
38. Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 2 4.52 -
39. Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 4.62 -
40. Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 2 5.14 -
           
41. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 5 5.24 -
42. Pyotr Dyakonov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 6.00 -
43. Denis Khudyakov Progress Glazov 2 7.02 -
44. Pavel Goryunov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 8.57 -
45. Denis Kuzmenko Progress Glazov 1 9.95 -
46. Maxim Koryakin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 17.22 -
47. Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 33.64 -
48. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 0 - -
49. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Mechel Chelyabinsk 0 - -
50. Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0 - -
           
51. Dmitri Shikin Yermak Angarsk 0 - -