League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2003-2004 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Patrick Hadorn (W) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 18 24 13 37 2.06 -
2. Peter Grossniklaus (F) EHC Grindelwald 13 24 12 36 2.77 2 65
3. Martin Allenbach (D/F) EHC Grindelwald 13 21 13 34 2.62 8 54
4. Thomas Grossniklaus (F) EHC Grindelwald 11 17 16 33 3.00 42 61
5. Thomas Riesen (F) EHC Grindelwald 13 15 18 33 2.54 12 44
6. Markus Fankhauser (LW) SV Kander Haie 15 15 13 28 1.87 31
7. Daniel Brüllmann (F) totals 20 12 16 28 1.40 0 0
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 18 12 14 26 1.44 -
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 2 0 2 2 1.00 -
8. Sven Briseid (W) EHC Grindelwald 13 14 11 25 1.92 4 47
9. Yannick Näf (F) EHC Lausen 13 18 6 24 1.85 12
10. Martin Gränicher (D) EHC Napf II 9 14 10 24 2.67 -
                   
11. Remo Wüthrich (F) SC Freimettigen II 11 14 10 24 2.18 22
12. Daniel Pita (W) CdH La Plaiv 15 10 12 22 1.47 4
13. Beat Fankhauser (D) SC Freimettigen II 18 14 7 21 1.17 46
14. Beat Beer (F) SC Konolfingen 14 12 9 21 1.50 26
15. Sandro Vonmoos (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 18 9 12 21 1.17 -
16. Stefan Krähenbühl (F) SC Freimettigen II 13 7 14 21 1.62 18
17. Patrick Wild (W) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 18 7 14 21 1.17 -
18. Ivo Frischknecht (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 18 5 16 21 1.17 -
19. Rinaldo Kaufmann (F) EHC Grindelwald 13 9 11 20 1.54 2 39
20. Michael Siegrist (F) EHC Lausen 13 8 11 19 1.46 4
                   
21. Bernhard Lauber (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 13 4 15 19 1.46 -
22. Thomas Markwalder (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 18 8 10 18 1.00 -
23. Ralf Deplazes (C) EHC Flims 15 7 11 18 1.20 -
24. Stephan Gafner (F) SV Kander Haie 16 7 11 18 1.13 2
25. Curdin Andri (F) CdH La Plaiv 10 12 5 17 1.70 8
26. Adrian Christen (F) SV Lyssach 14 12 5 17 1.21 6
27. Adrian Buchser (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 16 11 6 17 1.06 14
28. Dominique Ritter (F) EHC Lausen 16 9 8 17 1.06 10
29. Yves Kühni (W) EHC Schwarzenburg 14 12 4 16 1.14 52
30. Wenzel Gfeller (F) EHC Napf II 12 10 6 16 1.33 -
                   
31. Florian Stucki (D) HC Seedorf Pinguins 12 8 8 16 1.33 12
32. Jürg Fankhauser (F) SC Konolfingen 14 8 8 16 1.14 14
33. Andrea Wieland (F) EHC Flims 14 9 6 15 1.07 -
34. Stefan Blattner (F) EHC Lausen 16 9 6 15 0.94 4
35. Rico Müller (RW) HC Albula 15 8 7 15 1.00 10
36. Gian Claudio Caprez (F) CdH La Plaiv 12 5 10 15 1.25 6
37. Matthias Schüpbach (D) EHC Schwarzenburg 16 5 10 15 0.94 26
38. Daniel Eigenmann (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 16 4 11 15 0.94 -
39. Michael Buser (D) EHC Lausen 14 3 12 15 1.07 27
40. Gian Paul Derungs (F) CdH La Plaiv 13 11 3 14 1.08 10
                   
41. Fabio Kellerhals (F) EHC Grindelwald 13 9 5 14 1.08 4 25
42. André Oberli (F) SC Konolfingen 14 8 6 14 1.00 20
43. Simon Baumann (LW/C) HC Bellmund-Scheuren 11 7 7 14 1.27 35
44. Thomas Beugger (D) EHC Grindelwald 12 6 8 14 1.17 6 54
45. Max Indermühle (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 16 5 9 14 0.88 28
46. Thomas Neuenschwander (D) SC Konolfingen 14 4 10 14 1.00 21
47. Honza Paur (F) SV Kander Haie 13 12 1 13 1.00 16
48. Roger Schlüchter (F) SC Konolfingen 14 10 3 13 0.93 10
49. Andreas Tanner (F) SV Kander Haie 16 9 4 13 0.81 4
50. Marcel Hertig (W) EHC Grindelwald 13 8 5 13 1.00 20 26
                   
51. Adrian Dällenbach (F) SC Freimettigen II 11 7 6 13 1.18 10
52. Sven Roth (F) SV Kander Haie 16 7 6 13 0.81 18
53. Thomas Glauser (F) SV Lyssach 13 6 7 13 1.00 10
54. Thomas Steiner (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 16 6 7 13 0.81 -
55. Mario Halter (F) totals 12 5 8 13 1.08 0 0
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 1 0 0 0 0.00 -
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 11 5 8 13 1.18 -
56. Ramun Ratti (F) CdH La Plaiv 15 5 8 13 0.87 24
57. Adrian Strahm (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 15 5 8 13 0.87 -
58. Fritz Bartlome (D) EHC Schwarzenburg 16 5 8 13 0.81 18
59. Michael Eppler (D) EHC Lausen 16 4 9 13 0.81 27
60. Rolf Wiedmer (F) SC Freimettigen II 11 2 11 13 1.18 22
                   
61. Andreas Frey (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 14 9 3 12 0.86 42
62. Reto Braun (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 14 9 3 12 0.86 42
63. Patrick Henry (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 5 8 4 12 2.40 -
64. Michael Langenegger (D) SC Konolfingen 14 8 4 12 0.86 8
65. André Laternser (F) SV Lyssach 14 7 5 12 0.86 48
66. Markus Wyss (D) EHC Napf II 11 6 6 12 1.09 -
67. Sandro Hofmann (W) EHC Flims 15 6 6 12 0.80 -
68. Dominik Hüberli (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 15 6 6 12 0.80 -
69. Roland Bütschi (F) SV Kander Haie 16 6 6 12 0.75 24
70. Stefan Wälchli (RW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 18 6 6 12 0.67 14
                   
71. Samuel Forny (F) EHC Grindelwald 12 5 7 12 1.00 62 34
72. Daniel Künzli (F) SC Freimettigen II 14 5 7 12 0.86 8
73. Ruet Ratti (F) CdH La Plaiv 15 5 7 12 0.80 16
74. Boris Olivari (F) EHC Flims 12 4 8 12 1.00 -
75. Stefan Hänzi (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 14 4 8 12 0.86 8
76. Christian Hänni (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 14 7 4 11 0.79 113
77. Bruno Trepp (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 16 5 6 11 0.69 -
78. Urs Wenger (D/F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 10 4 7 11 1.10 -
79. Jürg Eggmann (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 15 4 7 11 0.73 -
80. Kaspar Gfeller (F) EHC Napf II 11 3 8 11 1.00 -
                   
81. Andreas Kurz (D) EHC Schwarzenburg 12 3 8 11 0.92 22
82. Samuel Sollberger (F) EHC Grindelwald 9 9 1 10 1.11 10 18
83. Daniel Hertig (F) SV Lyssach 13 7 3 10 0.77 0
84. Michael Marti (F) EHC Napf II 9 6 4 10 1.11 -
85. Rolf Brazerol (F) HC Albula 15 6 4 10 0.67 28
86. Daniel Batt (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn 18 6 4 10 0.56 10
87. Mark Schmitz (F) HC Bellmund-Scheuren 12 5 5 10 0.83 22
88. Sven Stöckli (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 14 5 5 10 0.71 -
89. Tobias Seiler (D) EHC Flims 15 5 5 10 0.67 -
90. Philipp Marti (F) EHC Napf II 8 4 6 10 1.25 -
                   
91. Stefan Löffel (F) SC Freimettigen II 13 7 2 9 0.69 10
92. Thomas Willen (F) SV Kander Haie 15 7 2 9 0.60 6
93. Damian Benninger (F) EHC Schwarzenburg 15 7 2 9 0.60 6
94. Daniel Gerber (F) SV Lyssach 13 6 3 9 0.69 12
95. Martin Zürcher (F) EHC Napf II 8 5 4 9 1.13 -
96. Gian Andri Rauch (F) CdH La Plaiv 9 5 4 9 1.00 0
97. Reto Künzi (F) SC Konolfingen 14 5 4 9 0.64 16
98. Simon Blaser (F) SC Konolfingen 14 5 4 9 0.64 20
99. Adrian Stoll (D) EHC Schwarzenburg 15 5 4 9 0.60 30
100. Marc Betschart (D) EHC Schwarzenburg 15 5 4 9 0.60 38
411 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Patrick Glauser EHC Napf II 12 0.96 -
2. Sandro Metzger Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 12 2.47 -
3. Marco Camichel CdH La Plaiv 12 2.62 -
4. Christoph Müller Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 16 5.96 -
5. Pascal Keller EHC Wilen-Neunforn 17 - -
6. Stefan Schmied SC Freimettigen II 14 - -
7. Christoph Schüepp SC Freimettigen II 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Patrik Frei HC Seedorf Pinguins 1 3.00 .932
2. Roman Schürch HC Seedorf Pinguins 6 3.33 .906
3. Yvan Schüpbach HC Seedorf Pinguins 7 5.00 .869
4. Hans Strahm EHC Napf II 1 0.00 -
5. Manuel Inauen Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 7 2.40 -
6. Curdin Camichel CdH La Plaiv 4 3.94 -
7. Marco Laternser SV Lyssach 6 4.85 -
8. Oliver Gresch EHC Grindelwald 8 - -
9. Michael Roth EHC Frauenfeld II 5 - -
10. Patrick Gerber EHC Grindelwald 5 - -
           
11. Urs Widmer EHC Wilen-Neunforn 2 - -
12. Pasquale Sievert Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 0 - -
13. Patrick Fritschi Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 0 - -
14. Christoph Müller Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 0 - -
15. Patrick Schmid Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 0 - -
16. Philipp Henauer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II - - -
17. Sven Winkler EHC Frauenfeld II - - -
18. Stefan Meyer EHC Illnau-Effretikon II - - -
19. Dominic Wullschleger SC Küsnacht - - -
20. Daniel Keller SC Küsnacht - - -
           
21. Markus Sonderegger SC Küsnacht - - -
22. Florian Hügli SC Bönigen - - -
23. Yann Baume HC Tramelan II - - -
24. John Hirschy HC Tramelan II - - -
25. Patrick Messerli HC Tramelan II - - -
26. Umberto Seiler EHC Flims - - -
27. Pierre Bolle EHC Affoltern-Hedingen - - -
28. Adrian Hug EHC Affoltern-Hedingen - - -
29. Heinz Jenni EHC Bucheggberg - - -
30. Daniele Giacomazzi HC Vallemaggia - - -
           
31. Adrian Binggeli EHC Schwarzenburg - - -
32. Stefan Züllig EHC Schwarzenburg - - -
33. Sébastien Berbier HC Nendaz/Mont-Fort II - - -
34. Daniel Leemann EHC Schaffhausen II - - -
35. Olivier Perrin HC Portes-du-Soleil - - -
36. Benoît Terrettaz HC Verbier-Sembrancher II - - -
37. Simon Theiler EHC Aarau II - - -
38. Jérôme Hagmann Genève-Servette HC II - - -
39. Fabrice Golaz Genève-Servette HC II - - -
40. Philippe Rigamonti Genève-Servette HC II - - -
           
41. Fadri Rascher CdH La Plaiv - - -