League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2004-2005 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marc Singenberger (LW) EHC Flims 18 19 14 33 1.83 -
2. Ramun Ratti (F) CdH La Plaiv 14 9 17 26 1.86 22
3. Daniel Pita (W) CdH La Plaiv 14 10 11 21 1.50 20
4. Michael Rebsamen (C) SC Biberen 12 13 6 19 1.58 14
5. Sandro Hofmann (W) EHC Flims 17 9 10 19 1.12 -
6. Andreas Frey (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 15 12 6 18 1.20 6
7. Stefan Hänzi (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 15 5 13 18 1.20 4
8. Denis Schmitz (C) SC Biberen 13 11 6 17 1.31 18
9. Thomas Steiner (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 15 8 9 17 1.13 -
10. Pascal Ruedi (F) EHC Flims 18 3 13 16 0.89 -
                   
11. Adrian Marugg (F) CdH La Plaiv 13 11 4 15 1.15 6
12. Matthias Schürch (D) HC Seedorf Pinguins 14 10 4 14 1.00 36
13. Ronny Schüepp (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 9 5 14 1.75 12
14. Gian-Marco Schällibaum (F) EHC Flims 11 6 8 14 1.27 -
15. Reto Braun (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 13 7 6 13 1.00 10
16. Christoph Stüssi (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 5 8 13 0.93 2
17. Andi Tettamanti (F) EHC Flims 14 4 9 13 0.93 -
18. Cyrill Brugger (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 14 5 7 12 0.86 -
19. Philipp Iseli (F) SC Freimettigen II 10 4 8 12 1.20 12
20. Stefan Lauper (LW) SC Biberen 14 7 4 11 0.79 20
                   
21. Philipp Marti (C) SC Biberen 14 6 5 11 0.79 24
22. Stefan Kappeler (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 16 4 7 11 0.69 -
23. Severin Bühler (F) EHC Flims 16 2 9 11 0.69 -
24. Ralf Deplazes (C) EHC Flims 13 6 4 10 0.77 -
25. Jérôme Vögeli (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 12 5 5 10 0.83 28
26. Thomas Grau (RW) SC Biberen 12 4 6 10 0.83 16
27. Michael Hasler (LW/RW) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 5 6 3 9 1.80 12
28. Richard Schläfli (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 15 6 3 9 0.60 30
29. Remo Wüthrich (F) SC Freimettigen II 7 5 4 9 1.29 22
30. Stefan Leiser (RW) HC Seedorf Pinguins 15 5 4 9 0.60 8
                   
31. Patrick Siffert (D) SC Biberen 14 4 5 9 0.64 4
32. René Tanner (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 15 4 5 9 0.60 -
33. Jürg Eggmann (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 11 3 6 9 0.82 -
34. Gian Tumesch Plebani (D) CdH La Plaiv 14 2 7 9 0.64 12
35. Christian Schmid (D) SC Freimettigen II 11 5 3 8 0.73 0
36. Bruno Roth (F) SC Freimettigen II 7 4 4 8 1.14 4
37. Stefan Krähenbühl (F) SC Freimettigen II 11 4 4 8 0.73 10
38. Roman Menzi (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 11 3 5 8 0.73 -
39. Sascha Janki (F) EHC Flims 16 3 5 8 0.50 -
40. Curdin Joos (D) CdH La Plaiv 14 1 7 8 0.57 34
                   
41. Philipp Zahnd (D) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 7 5 2 7 1.00 26
42. Christian Hess (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 8 3 4 7 0.88 -
43. R Blatter (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 11 3 4 7 0.64 -
44. Reto Schneller (C) EHC Flims 14 3 4 7 0.50 -
45. Fabio Rada (D) EHC Flims 15 3 4 7 0.47 -
46. Adrian Schumacher (LW) SC Biberen 14 2 5 7 0.50 16
47. Markus Gäumann (F) SC Freimettigen II 4 0 7 7 1.75 8
48. Dario Walder (D) EHC Flims 10 4 2 6 0.60 -
49. Daniel Kauz (F) SC Freimettigen II 12 4 2 6 0.50 10
50. Florian Stucki (D) HC Seedorf Pinguins 15 4 2 6 0.40 14
                   
51. Stefan Rebsamen (D/C) SC Biberen 8 3 3 6 0.75 4
52. Daniel Künzli (F) SC Freimettigen II 12 3 3 6 0.50 6
53. Mike Blatter (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 13 3 3 6 0.46 -
54. Boris Olivari (F) EHC Flims 17 3 3 6 0.35 -
55. Dominik Hüberli (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 16 2 4 6 0.38 -
56. Manuel Niederkofler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 1 5 6 0.75 8
57. Flavio Plebani (F) CdH La Plaiv 13 3 2 5 0.38 14
58. Oliver Balschbach (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
59. Michael Rohner (LW) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 8 2 3 5 0.63 106
60. Marco Bühlmann (D) SC Freimettigen II 12 2 3 5 0.42 22
                   
61. Rico Castelberg (D) EHC Flims 13 2 3 5 0.38 -
62. Andrea Wieland (F) EHC Flims 13 2 3 5 0.38 -
63. Sascha Koster (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 10 1 4 5 0.50 -
64. Sven Stöckli (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 11 1 4 5 0.45 -
65. René Ryter (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 12 1 4 5 0.42 -
66. Marc Schüpbach (D) HC Seedorf Pinguins 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
67. Jens Wegmüller (D) SC Freimettigen II 10 3 1 4 0.40 2
68. Thomas Lerch (D) SC Biberen 14 3 1 4 0.29 10
69. Cyril Oettli (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 14 3 1 4 0.29 26
70. Peter Herrli (RW) SC Biberen 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
                   
71. Thomas Gossweiler (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 10 2 2 4 0.40 22
72. Ivo Mästinger (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 11 2 2 4 0.36 14
73. Andreas Treuholz (D) EHC Flims 14 2 2 4 0.29 -
74. Thomas Baumann (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 6 1 3 4 0.67 -
75. Andreas Sprecher (D) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 9 1 3 4 0.44 -
76. Martin Frey (F) HC Seedorf Pinguins 11 1 3 4 0.36 4
77. Beat Fankhauser (D) SC Freimettigen II 11 3 0 3 0.27 43
78. Daniel Eisenring (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 8 2 1 3 0.38 4
79. Peter Porubcan (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 11 2 1 3 0.27 10
80. Marcel Stucki (D) HC Seedorf Pinguins 13 2 1 3 0.23 22
                   
81. Albert Baumgartner (RW) SC Biberen 13 2 1 3 0.23 26
82. Ruet Ratti (F) CdH La Plaiv 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
83. Patrik Ramseier (D) HC Seedorf Pinguins 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
84. Mario Halter (F) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 5 1 2 3 0.60 -
85. Theodor Gäumann (D) SC Freimettigen II 11 1 2 3 0.27 10
86. Urs Tobler (D) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 11 1 2 3 0.27 53
87. Martin Streit (D) HC Seedorf Pinguins 11 0 3 3 0.27 12
88. Philipp Kreuz (D) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 12 0 3 3 0.25 24
89. Patric Rüegg (F) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
90. Hans Löffel (F) SC Biberen 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
                   
91. Rinaldo Camichel (F) CdH La Plaiv 4 2 0 2 0.50 4
92. Tobias Seiler (D) EHC Flims 18 2 0 2 0.11 -
93. Fred Zwahlen (D) SC Biberen 5 1 1 2 0.40 10
94. Cédric Walder (F) EHC Flims 6 1 1 2 0.33 -
95. Rolf Wiedmer (F) SC Freimettigen II 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
96. Martin Zehnder (F) SC Freimettigen II 9 1 1 2 0.22 0
97. Thomas Müller (D) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 0 2 2 2.00 2
98. Jan Beil (D) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 0 2 2 2.00 4
99. Sandro Janki (D) EHC Flims 6 0 2 2 0.33 -
100. Patrick Leumann (D) EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 12 0 2 2 0.17 8
396 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yvan Schüpbach HC Seedorf Pinguins 11 3.27 .869
2. Christoph Müller Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 13 5.15 -
3. Umberto Seiler EHC Flims 17 - -
4. Nedim Lisner EHC Flims 15 - -
5. Marc Spielmann SC Biberen 12 - -
6. René Soller SC Biberen 12 - -
7. Michael Wenger SC Freimettigen II 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Patrik Frei HC Seedorf Pinguins 5 5.20 .854
2. Andreas Frei HC Seedorf Pinguins 2 5.50 .780
3. Frank Martini EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 1.00 -
4. Manuel Inauen Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 4 2.81 -
5. René Widmer EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 9 4.67 -
6. Alexander Casutt EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 5 4.80 -
7. Simon Zürcher Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II 4 6.63 -
8. Stefan Schmied SC Freimettigen II 9 - -
9. Matthias Stalder SC Freimettigen II 1 - -
10. Heinz Moser SC Freimettigen II 0 - -
           
11. Stefan Meyer EHC Winterthur II - - -
12. Florian Hügli SC Bönigen - - -
13. Philip Schär SC Altstadt Olten II - - -
14. William Lee HC Vallée de Joux - - -
15. René Jau EHC Brandis II - - -
16. Pascal Mouther SC Obergerlafingen - - -
17. Pierre Bolle EHC Affoltern-Hedingen - - -
18. Adrian Hug EHC Affoltern-Hedingen - - -
19. Thomas Gebistorf EHC Wettingen-Baden II - - -
20. Adrian Binggeli EHC Boll - - -
           
21. Roman Schürch EHC Meinisberg - - -
22. Markus Schafroth EHC Oberlangenegg - - -
23. Nicky Gabioud HC Verbier-Sembrancher II - - -
24. Sandro Fischer EHC Urdorf - - -
25. Roger Kern EHC Urdorf - - -
26. Charly Wäspi EC Wil II - - -
27. Tony Fröhlich Bäretswiler SC - - -
28. Marc Elmer Bäretswiler SC - - -
29. Marcel Kriesche EHC Dietikon - - -
30. Jean-Claude Bachmann EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II - - -
           
31. Michael Störi EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II - - -
32. Roman Neururer EHC Dürnten II NoSchalo - - -
33. Frank Halter EC Wil II - - -
34. Christian Frutiger EHC Winterthur II - - -
35. Grégory Berclaz HC Lens - - -
36. Peter Maurer EHC Brandis II - - -
37. Martin Christen SC Thun II - - -
38. Georg Winkler SC Thun II - - -
39. Philippe Gärtner SC Thun II - - -
40. Christoph Hintermann EHC Winterthur II - - -
           
41. Fabrice Golaz Genève-Servette HC II - - -
42. Philippe Rigamonti Genève-Servette HC II - - -
43. Remo Dannacher EHC Surava - - -
44. Michael Kirchner HC Bregaglia - - -
45. Fabian Cordett CdH La Plaiv - - -
46. Marco Camichel CdH La Plaiv - - -
47. Curdin Camichel CdH La Plaiv - - -