League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michael Sudan (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 11 15 26 4.33 2
2. Stéphane Kilchör (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 11 13 24 4.00 2
3. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 6 7 12 19 3.17 2
4. Zachary Steenstra (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 6 9 8 17 2.83 10
5. Guillaume Pannatier (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 7 8 15 3.00 6
6. Gaëtan Descloux (D) HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 7 7 14 2.33 6
7. Antoine Despont (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 5 9 14 2.33 2
8. Marc Crevoiserat (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 6 7 6 13 2.17 2
9. Justin Eggel (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 8 4 12 2.40 10
10. Simon Jacquier (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 5 7 12 2.40 0
                   
11. Anthony Werro (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 5 9 2 11 2.20 4
12. Simon Rime (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 9 2 11 1.83 0
13. Simon Pouget (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 6 5 11 2.20 2
14. Julien Boddi (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 6 5 11 2.20 8
15. Johann Mauron (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 5 3 8 11 2.20 4
16. Michael Jacquier (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 3 8 11 2.20 8
17. Michael Gekle (F) HC Tramelan II 6 7 3 10 1.67 4
18. Scott Schindler (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 6 6 4 10 1.67 0
19. Philippe Lamb (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 4 3 7 10 2.50 12
20. Sylvain Broillet (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 6 7 2 9 1.50 0
                   
21. Jeremy Nanchen (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 5 4 9 1.80 0
22. Jerôme Kohler (F) HC Moutier II 4 6 2 8 2.00 0
23. Timothé Mooser (D) HC Le Mouret 5 6 2 8 1.60 2
24. Julien Mivelaz (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
25. Christophe Gilbert (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 4 4 8 2.00 4
26. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 5 4 4 8 1.60 6
27. Julien Demeautis (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 4 4 8 1.60 12
28. Simon Käser (F) HC Gurmels 4 3 5 8 2.00 6
29. Marc Gumowski (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 3 5 8 2.00 6
30. David Hernandez (F) CP Fleurier II 6 3 5 8 1.33 18
                   
31. Yann Jeanneret (F) CP Fleurier II 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
32. Mael Bangerter (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
33. Samuel Charrière (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 2 6 8 1.33 16
34. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 4 6 1 7 1.75 2
35. Tim Hostettmann (F) HC Moutier II 4 6 1 7 1.75 4
36. Francisco Bargo (F) CP Fleurier II 5 6 1 7 1.40 0
37. Frédéric Mounoud (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 5 2 7 1.40 10
38. Nicolas Broenner (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 4 3 7 1.40 20
39. Yannick Broillet (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
40. Lionel Turin (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
                   
41. Dylan Schaller-Vallotton (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
42. Philippe Bugnon (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
43. Serge Perrin (C) HC Portes du Soleil 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
44. Brandon Gay (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 5 1 6 1.00 0
45. Jonathan Egger (F) CP de Meyrin II 1 3 3 6 6.00 0
46. John Perrin (F) HC Portes du Soleil 4 3 3 6 1.50 4
47. Joric Aubry (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
48. Meryl Botteron (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 6 3 3 6 1.00 4
49. Davide Trombert (F) HC Moutier II 4 2 4 6 1.50 8
50. Julien Gex (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
                   
51. Alain Gex-Collet (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
52. Loïc Méroz (F) HC Moutier II 4 1 5 6 1.50 6
53. Samuel Risse (F) HC Le Mouret 4 1 5 6 1.50 8
54. Jonathan Cajas (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 1 5 6 1.20 0
55. Arnaud Bellon (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
56. Matthew Benoit (F) CP Fleurier II 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
57. Nicolas Grenon (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 4 1 5 0.83 8
58. Clément Schaller (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 6 4 1 5 0.83 10
59. Guillaume Lugeon (F) HC Yverdon Vipers 2 3 2 5 2.50 27
60. Jean-Claude Varonier (F) HC Sierre II 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
                   
61. Kenny Vuilleumier (F) HC Tramelan II 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
62. Pierre-Yves Jaquet (F) CP Fleurier II 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
63. Luc Berlincourt (D/F) HC Tramelan II 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
64. Kevin Aeschbacher (F) HC Tramelan II 6 3 2 5 0.83 10
65. Vincent Loth (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 6 3 2 5 0.83 30
66. Julien Bösiger (F) CP de Meyrin II 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
67. Mathias Berger (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
68. Julien Page (D) HC Bulle La Gruyère 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
69. Jorge Guerreiro (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 2 3 5 1.00 12
70. Cédric Collaud (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 6 2 3 5 0.83 8
                   
71. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
72. Marc Luginbühl (D) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
73. Nicolas Bangerter (D) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 5 1 4 5 1.00 8
74. David Favre (F) CP de Meyrin II 3 4 0 4 1.33 10
75. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
76. Julien Caccia (D) CP Fleurier II 6 3 1 4 0.67 8
77. Loïc Rogenmoser (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
78. Philippe Queloz (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
79. Antoine Serra (D) HC Sierre II 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
80. Simon Gyger (F) HC Tramelan II 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
                   
81. Julien Bovier (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
82. Ludovic Jelmi (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
83. Ludovic Dubois (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
84. Sébastien Jelmi (F) HC Ponts-de-Martel 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
85. Philippe Faust (D) HC Sierre II 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
86. Alain Fornerod (F) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 3 1 3 4 1.33 4
87. Bastien Giroud (D) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 3 1 3 4 1.33 8
88. Yvan Roulet (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
89. Jerôme Conti (D/F) CP de Meyrin II 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
90. Florian Reinhard (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
                   
91. Thierry Egli (F) HC Corgémont 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
92. Christophe Schaller (D) HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
93. Alain Dupasquier (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
94. Jimmy Tran (D) HC Le Mouret 5 1 3 4 0.80 14
95. Sébastien Tuller (F) CP Fleurier II 6 1 3 4 0.67 2
96. Vincent Sermier (F) HC Sierre II 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
97. Bruno Hirschy (D) CP Fleurier II 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
98. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
99. Daniel Grossglauser (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 0 4 4 0.80 2
100. Sébastien Piaget (F) HC Tramelan II 5 0 4 4 0.80 6
449 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Diogo Maye HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 1 1.00 -
2. Alain Suter HC Bulle La Gruyère 6 1.67 -
3. Steve Balet HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 3 1.71 -
4. Alain Nappiot HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 6 1.83 -
5. Vincent Paratte HC Corgémont 2 2.00 -
6. Axel Bazzocco HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées II 2 2.40 -
7. Xavier Dubois HC Corgémont 2 2.50 -
8. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 2 2.50 -
9. Cédric Buhlmann Lausanne 4 Clubs II 4 2.75 -
10. Vincent Schouwey HC Le Mouret 5 2.81 -
           
11. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 2 3.00 -
12. Ludovic Vouilloz Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 3.00 -
13. Stéphane Aeby CP Fleurier II 1 3.00
14. Yann Baume HC Tramelan II 6 3.21 -
15. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 3.39 -
16. Patrick Neuenschwander EHC SenSee II 2 3.50 -
17. Yannick Doswald HC Bassecourt 2 3.51 -
18. Moritz Eberhardt HC Yverdon Vipers 2 3.66 -
19. Stéphane Fridez HC Moutier II 4 4.01 -
20. Marc Daniel Thomet HC Val-de-Ruz 4 4.42 -
           
21. Ivan Gumowski CP de Meyrin II 2 4.52 -
22. Michael Loretan HC Portes du Soleil 4 4.64 -
23. Mike Matthey HC Ponts-de-Martel 2 4.84 -
24. Joël Cattin HC Courrendlin 2 5.00 -
25. Joël Vuilleumier HC Delémont-Vallée 2 5.00 -
26. Bruno Da Palma HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 1 5.00 -
27. Bernhard Raemy EHC SenSee II 1 5.00 -
28. Sébastien Gyseler CP Fleurier II 5 5.07 -
29. Julien Fawer HC Vallée de Joux II 1 5.25 -
30. Frédéric Claivaz HC Sierre II 2 5.28 -
           
31. Fabien Paniz CP de Meyrin II 2 5.50 -
32. Grégory Jotterand HC Nyon 2 6.50 -
33. Cyrille Querio HC Portes du Soleil 2 6.67 -
34. Doris Summermatter EHC Raron II 1 7.00 -
35. Christophe Chasles HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 1 7.00 -
36. Julien Gobat Royal HC Lausanne 1 7.00 -
37. Philippe Theytaz HC Sierre II 1 7.00 -
38. Michael Ducommun HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 2 7.50 -
39. Lionel Brun HC Portes du Soleil 2 8.15 -
40. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 2 9.00 -
           
41. Mattia Brughelli EHC Raron II 1 12.00 -
42. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 1 13.50 -
43. Cédric Crausaz HC Yverdon Vipers 1 14.20 -
44. Alexandre Chatelain HC Université Neuchâtel III 2 19.50 -
45. Marcel Rytz HC Bulle La Gruyère 0 - -
46. Brian Lucarella HC Ponts-de-Martel 0 - -
47. Stephane Cuenin HC Tramelan II 0 - -
48. Michael Riat HC Bassecourt 0 - -
49. Dylan Piticcio HC Delémont-Vallée 0 - -
50. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 0 - -
           
51. Didier Chollet HC Académique Genève-Uni 0 - -