League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Cédric Melly (C) HC Sierre II 5 14 14 28 5.60 2
2. Alexandre Zara (F) HC Sierre II 5 9 19 28 5.60 4
3. Jan Zenhäusern (F) HC Sierre II 5 8 9 17 3.40 4
4. Anthony Bouquet (F) HC Le Mouret 6 7 10 17 2.83 8
5. Michaël Chételat (F) HC Delémont-Vallée 7 12 3 15 2.14 6
6. Christophe Girard (F) HC Le Locle II 4 5 9 14 3.50 6
7. Jonathan Jeanneret (F) CP Fleurier II 7 10 2 12 1.71 6
8. Philippe Giroud (F) HC Le Mouret 5 6 5 11 2.20 2
9. Lukas Burgy (F) HC Gurmels 5 5 6 11 2.20 10
10. Yannick Broillet (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 7 4 7 11 1.57 10
                   
11. Nicolas Broenner (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 7 6 4 10 1.43 8
12. Marc Lambert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 7 6 4 10 1.43 16
13. Vincent Stemer (D) HC Delémont-Vallée 7 4 6 10 1.43 12
14. Meryl Botteron (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 7 3 7 10 1.43 2
15. Jérome Aebischer (F) HC Le Locle II 4 7 2 9 2.25 4
16. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 7 5 4 9 1.29 12
17. Jimmy Tran (D) HC Le Mouret 6 4 5 9 1.50 8
18. Marc Crevoiserat (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 5 3 6 9 1.80 6
19. Guillaume Clivaz (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 7 3 6 9 1.29 6
20. Yann Jeanneret (F) CP Fleurier II 6 1 8 9 1.50 6
                   
21. Timothé Mooser (D) HC Le Mouret 6 5 3 8 1.33 4
22. Luc Burkhalter (F) HC Delémont-Vallée 7 5 3 8 1.14 2
23. Gregory Koulmey (F) HC Delémont-Vallée 6 3 5 8 1.33 2
24. Leroy Bleuer (F) HC Moutier II 6 3 5 8 1.33 6
25. Julien Paratte (F) HC Delémont-Vallée 7 3 5 8 1.14 14
26. Sylvain Broillet (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 5 5 2 7 1.40 6
27. Maurice Guettly (F) HC Moutier II 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
28. Jérôme Péteut (F) HC Moutier II 6 5 2 7 1.17 6
29. Samuel Risse (F) HC Le Mouret 6 4 3 7 1.17 4
30. Gwenaël Schüll (F) HC Delémont-Vallée 6 4 3 7 1.17 22
                   
31. David Erard (F) HC Courrendlin 3 3 4 7 2.33 8
32. Roberto Jamusci (D/F) HC Gurmels 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
33. Martin Ayer (F) HC Le Mouret 6 3 4 7 1.17 4
34. Jonathan Gaehler (F/D) HC Académique Genève-Uni 8 3 4 7 0.88 48
35. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 4 2 5 7 1.75 4
36. Christoph von Bergen (F) HC Gurmels 5 2 5 7 1.40 12
37. Sébastien Koulmey (F) HC Delémont-Vallée 3 1 6 7 2.33 2
38. Michaël Pont (F) HC Sierre II 4 1 6 7 1.75 8
39. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 3 4 2 6 2.00 6
40. Calvin Brügger (F) HC Le Mouret 5 4 2 6 1.20 2
                   
41. Julien Boddi (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 4 2 6 1.00 6
42. Zachary Steenstra (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
43. Dimitri Fontana (D) HC Le Locle II 4 3 3 6 1.50 20
44. Adrian Holzer (F) HC Gurmels 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
45. Dylan Benoit (F) CP Fleurier II 6 3 3 6 1.00 31
46. Vladimir Jaccard (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 2 4 6 3.00 6
47. Gregory Zwahlen (F) HC Le Locle II 3 2 4 6 2.00 27
48. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 4 2 4 6 1.50 0
49. Alexandre Brechbühler (F) HC Le Locle II 4 2 4 6 1.50 20
50. Yann Pellet (F) CP Fleurier II 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
                   
51. Boris Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
52. Simon Houriet (D) HC Moutier II 6 2 4 6 1.00 6
53. Enguerran Robert (D) HC Académique Genève-Uni 8 2 4 6 0.75 22
54. Sascha Salvisberg (F) HC Gurmels 4 1 5 6 1.50 0
55. Michaël Péteut (F) HC Delémont-Vallée 7 1 5 6 0.86 4
56. Matthew Benoit (F) CP Fleurier II 7 1 5 6 0.86 24
57. Yann Roccati (D) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 4 0 6 6 1.50 8
58. Gabriel Vaucher (F) CP Fleurier II 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
59. Daniel Grossglauser (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 7 4 1 5 0.71 14
60. Anselme Spart (F) HC Moutier II 3 3 2 5 1.67 0
                   
61. Anthony Hug (F) HC Anniviers 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
62. Jean-Claude Varonier (F) HC Sierre II 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
63. Alain Gex-Collet (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 3 2 5 0.83 8
64. Sébastien Buchwalder (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 7 3 2 5 0.71 14
65. Julien Demeautis (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 8 3 2 5 0.63 18
66. Cédric Brunner (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 2 2 3 5 2.50 0
67. Julien Rohrer (F) HC Le Mouret 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
68. Warren Bleuer (F) HC Moutier II 5 2 3 5 1.00 16
69. Swan Pürro (F) HC Le Mouret 5 1 4 5 1.00 18
70. Vincent Vonlanthen (F) HC Le Mouret 6 1 4 5 0.83 8
                   
71. Yvan Migy (D) HC Sierre II 3 0 5 5 1.67 8
72. Guillaume Florey (F) HC Sierre II 5 4 0 4 0.80 0
73. Jerôme Kohler (F) HC Moutier II 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
74. Jean-Luc Wicht (F) HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
75. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
76. Bryan Vancleemput (F) HC Vallorbe 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
77. Kevin Bonzon (F) HC Vallorbe 3 3 1 4 1.33 29
78. Jonathan Marty (F) HC Le Mouret 4 3 1 4 1.00 4
79. Gaël Dummermuth (F) HC Renens Vipers 4 3 1 4 1.00 8
80. Thierry Egli (F) HC Corgémont 4 3 1 4 1.00 18
                   
81. Steve Buchwalder (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 5 3 1 4 0.80 6
82. Louis Buchmuller (D) HC Moutier II 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
83. Dylan Vuitel (F) HC Corgémont 4 2 2 4 1.00 2
84. Steve Giacomini (D) HC Le Locle II 4 2 2 4 1.00 6
85. Marc Tschannen (F) HC Corgémont 4 2 2 4 1.00 8
86. Jonathan Pellet (C) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
87. Johann Dekumbis (F) HC Sierre II 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
88. John Perrin (F) HC Portes du Soleil 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
89. Dimitri Mooser (D) HC Le Mouret 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
90. Olivier Droz (D) HC Val-de-Ruz 6 2 2 4 0.67 4
                   
91. Morane Montavon (F) HC Moutier II 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
92. Nicolas Bangerter (D) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 6 2 2 4 0.67 10
93. Loïc Bongard (D) HC Le Mouret 6 2 2 4 0.67 24
94. Florian Reinhard (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 7 2 2 4 0.57 2
95. Jerome Schneiter (D) CP Fleurier II 7 2 2 4 0.57 46
96. Loïc Rogenmoser (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 2 1 3 4 2.00 2
97. Dimitri Frossard (F) HC Renens Vipers 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
98. Maxime Sartori (F) HC Corgémont 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
99. Fabrice Micaux (F) HC Sierre II 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
100. Brandon Gay (F) HC Portes du Soleil 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
452 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Joseph Pellaton HC Académique Genève-Uni 7 - -
2. Marc Daniel Thomet HC Val-de-Ruz 7 - -
3. Joël Vuilleumier HC Delémont-Vallée 6 - -
4. Stéphane Aeby CP Fleurier II 6 - -
5. Guillaume Zanoli HC Sierre II 5 - -
6. Mathieu Falbriard HC Moutier II 4 - -
7. Xavier Dubois HC Corgémont 4 - -
8. Neil Regli HC Le Mouret 4 - -
9. Michael Loretan HC Portes du Soleil 4 - -
10. Kewin Vonlanthen HC Gurmels 3 - -
           
11. Cédric Crausaz HC Renens Vipers 3 - -
12. Alain Nappiot HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 - -
13. Ludovic Ecabert HC Anniviers 3 - -
14. Joël Cattin HC Courrendlin 3 - -
15. Michael Stalder HC Académique Genève-Uni 3 - -
16. Cédric Buhlmann Lausanne 4 Clubs II 3 - -
17. Nicolas Berset HC Vallorbe 3 - -
18. Rolf Jeckelmann HC Gurmels 2 - -
19. Bruno Da Palma HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II 2 - -
20. Benjamin Schaller CP de Meyrin II 2 - -
           
21. Jean-Philippe Charmillot HC Bassecourt 2 - -
22. Mavrick Silvestri HC Le Locle II 2 - -
23. Laurent Meyer HC Le Mouret 2 - -
24. Michael Ducommun HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 2 - -
25. Maxime Perrin HC Portes du Soleil 2 - -
26. Mike Matthey HC Ponts-de-Martel 2 - -
27. Quentin Hamel HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 2 - -
28. Fabian Vollmer EHC SenSee II 2 - -
29. Steve Délèze HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées III 2 - -
30. Tristan Chevalley HC Vallée de Joux II 2 - -
           
31. Moritz Eberhardt HC Renens Vipers 1 - -
32. Lionel Jean Wyssmüller HC Bulle La Gruyère II 1 - -
33. Vincent Schouwey HC Bulle La Gruyère II 1 - -
34. Florent Yanez HC Le Locle II 1 - -
35. Yannick Doswald HC Bassecourt 1 - -
36. Thierry Wermeille HC Delémont-Vallée 1 - -
37. Sébastien Gyseler CP Fleurier II 1 - -
38. Ludovic Vouilloz Lausanne 4 Clubs II 1 - -
39. Dominique Poupaert HC Nyon 1 - -
40. Christopher Leblanc HC Nyon 1 - -
           
41. Brian Lucarella HC Ponts-de-Martel 1 - -
42. Dorian Germiquet HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 1 - -
43. Patrick Neuenschwander EHC SenSee II 1 - -
44. Yann Baume HC Tramelan II 1 - -
45. Lukas Mani HC Tramelan II 1 - -
46. Mickael Pugin HC Vallorbe 0 - -