League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nicolas Marti (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 9 10 19 2.38 6
2. Corentin Perrin (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 6 12 18 3.00 16
3. Sylvain Aubert (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 10 7 17 2.13 8
4. Romain Marguerat (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 5 12 17 2.13 2
5. Damien Rithner (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 4 13 17 2.13 28
6. Thoma Cotting (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 9 7 16 2.00 12
7. Donovan Imsand (F) HC Anniviers 6 4 10 14 2.33 6
8. Anthony Hug (F) HC Anniviers 6 9 4 13 2.17 30
9. Grzegorz Pidlo (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 5 8 13 2.17 6
10. Rudy Buehler (D) HC Corgémont 6 2 9 11 1.83 10
                   
11. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Corgémont 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
12. Julien Tschannen (D/F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 4 6 10 2.00 10
13. Loic Nicolet (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 4 2 8 10 2.50 2
14. Lionel Borbeon (D) HC Portes du Soleil 5 8 1 9 1.80 6
15. Mathieu Salamin (F) HC Anniviers 6 7 2 9 1.50 10
16. Andy Knuchel (F) HC Vallorbe 7 6 3 9 1.29 2
17. Maxime Sartori (F) HC Corgémont 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
18. Julien Vallotton (F) HC Vallorbe 8 4 5 9 1.13 0
19. Lukas Huber (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 4 3 6 9 2.25 4
20. Dylan Vuitel (F) HC Corgémont 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
                   
21. Pierre Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 6 3 6 9 1.50 8
22. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
23. Johan Massy (D) HC Anniviers 6 3 5 8 1.33 16
24. Lionel Seiler (F) HC Vallorbe 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
25. Thomas Piazzini (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
26. Nicolas Guenot (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 4 5 2 7 1.75 4
27. Jonathan Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
28. Nicolas Gurtner (F) HC Corgémont 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
29. Guillaume Lugeon (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 3 4 7 2.33 12
30. Luc Berlincourt (D/F) HC Tramelan II 5 3 4 7 1.40 10
                   
31. Nicolas Ducommun (F) HC Tramelan II 6 3 4 7 1.17 4
32. Thierry Egli (F) HC Corgémont 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
33. Joni Widmer (F) HC Vallorbe 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
34. Cédric Zorn (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 2 5 7 0.88 8
35. Marc Crevoiserat (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 5 1 6 2.00 4
36. Kevin Bonzon (F) HC Vallorbe 8 5 1 6 0.75 10
37. Dimitri Frossard (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 4 2 6 2.00 12
38. Florian Reinhard (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 4 2 6 1.00 6
39. Loïc Rogenmoser (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 4 3 3 6 1.50 6
40. Alain Gex-Collet (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 3 3 6 1.00 12
                   
41. Luc Vidmer (D) HC Vallorbe 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
42. Aleksa Lukovic (D) HC Renens Vipers 3 2 4 6 2.00 10
43. Kilian Aeschbacher (F) HC Tramelan II 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
44. Jonathan Gaehler (F/D) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 2 4 6 1.20 41
45. Maël Campanile (F) HC Vallorbe 7 2 4 6 0.86 8
46. Alexandre Clerc (F) HC Vallorbe 7 2 4 6 0.86 18
47. Florent Pasche (D) HC Vallorbe 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
48. Mael Bangerter (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 4 1 5 6 1.50 6
49. Loïc Zappellaz (F) HC Anniviers 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
50. Alexandre Janeiro (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 1 5 6 0.75 20
                   
51. Jonathan Pellet (C) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
52. Joël Müller (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 5 4 1 5 1.00 12
53. Vincent Pascarella (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
54. Gil Schär (D) HC Tramelan II 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
55. Jonathan Jeanneret (F) CP Fleurier II 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
56. Romain Schuler (D) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
57. Jérémy Gurtner (D) HC Corgémont 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
58. Julien Demeautis (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 2 3 5 0.83 16
59. Robin Valko (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
60. Yann Jeanneret (F) CP Fleurier II 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
                   
61. Baptiste Solioz (D) HC Anniviers 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
62. Olivier Oppliger (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
63. Raphaël Moret (D) CP Fleurier II 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
64. Kevin Aeschbacher (F) HC Tramelan II 5 3 1 4 0.80 12
65. Jolan Durand (F) HC Bassecourt 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
66. Jimmy Tran (D) HC Le Mouret 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
67. Frederic Dubois (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
68. Dylan Joly (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 2 2 4 1.33 27
69. Simon Gyger (F) HC Tramelan II 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
70. Emile Fanac (F) CP Fleurier II 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
                   
71. Jean-Pascal Donzé (D) HC Corgémont 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
72. Pierrick Moser (F) HC Tramelan II 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
73. Fabrice Audemars (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 7 2 2 4 0.57 37
74. Jonathan Marty (F) HC Le Mouret 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
75. Anthony Bouquet (F) HC Le Mouret 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
76. Valentin Savioz (F) HC Anniviers 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
77. Luc Guenot (D) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 4 1 3 4 1.00 8
78. Nicolas Rivoire (F) HC Portes du Soleil 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
79. Mathieu Geiser (F) HC Tramelan II 5 1 3 4 0.80 14
80. Frédéric Mounoud (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
                   
81. Raphaël Calame (F) HC Vallorbe 8 1 3 4 0.50 10
82. Gaël Jolidon (F) HC Bassecourt 2 0 4 4 2.00 2
83. Christophe Ferrat (D) HC Portes du Soleil 3 0 4 4 1.33 14
84. Julien Rohrer (F) HC Le Mouret 2 3 0 3 1.50 4
85. Dider Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 2 3 0 3 1.50 6
86. Jean-Charles Lapaire (F) HC Courrendlin 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
87. Jonathan Vouilloz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
88. Julien Burri (F) HC Bassecourt 2 2 1 3 1.50 12
89. Imier Braîchet (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
90. Brandon Gay (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
                   
91. Mael Ogi (D) HC Tramelan II 6 2 1 3 0.50 12
92. Jérémy Robyr (D) HC Vallorbe 8 2 1 3 0.38 26
93. Frédéric Hotz (F) Lausanne 4 Clubs II 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
94. Matthieu Buclin (D) HC Renens Vipers 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
95. Scott Schindler (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
96. Nicola Rota (F) CP Fleurier II 4 1 2 3 0.75 16
97. Enzo Sartori (D) HC Corgémont 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
98. Arnaud Verard (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 1 2 3 0.38 2
99. Calvin Brügger (F) HC Le Mouret 2 0 3 3 1.50 4
100. Nicolas Bangerter (D) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 0 3 3 1.00 6
364 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Jean-Philippe Charmillot HC Bassecourt 1 - -
2. Moritz Eberhardt HC Renens Vipers 3 - -
3. Thomas Morand HC Red Ice III 2 - -
4. Steve Délèze HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées III 2 - -
5. Michael Ducommun HC Corgémont 2 - -
6. Christophe Boillat HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 1 - -
7. Jérôme Hagmann HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 - -
8. Xavier Dubois HC Corgémont 4 - -
9. Yann Baume HC Tramelan II 3 - -
10. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Courtételle 1 - -
           
11. Benjamin Schaller CP de Meyrin II 2 - -
12. Pierrick Varrin HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 - -
13. John Hirschy HC Tramelan II 4 - -
14. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 1 - -
15. Donat Charmillot HC Bassecourt 1 - -
16. Ludovic Vouilloz Lausanne 4 Clubs II 1 - -
17. Nicolas Hubmann HC Le Mouret 2 - -
18. Frédéric Favri HC Académique Genève-Uni 1 - -
19. Adrien Vidal Royal HC Lausanne 1 - -
20. Joël Vuilleumier HC Courtételle 1 - -
           
21. Nicolas Berset HC Vallorbe 2 - -
22. Ludovic Ecabert HC Anniviers 6 - -
23. Laurent Meyer HC Le Mouret 2 - -
24. Stéphane Aeby CP Fleurier II 4 - -
25. Fabrice Rayroud HC Vallorbe 8 - -
26. Alain Nappiot HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 - -
27. Valentin Fluckiger Royal HC Lausanne 1 - -
28. Stéphane Fridez HC Moutier II 2 - -
29. Marc Daniel Thomet HC Val-de-Ruz 1 - -
30. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 1 - -
           
31. Cédric Buhlmann Lausanne 4 Clubs II 1 - -
32. Joël Cattin HC Courrendlin 2 - -
33. Martin Zimmermann HC Vallée de Joux II 7 - -
34. Michael Loretan HC Portes du Soleil 4 - -
35. Maxime Perrin HC Portes du Soleil 2 - -
36. Quentin Hamel HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 2 - -