League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nicolas Marti (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 9 10 19 2.38 6
2. Corentin Perrin (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 6 12 18 3.00 16
3. Sylvain Aubert (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 10 7 17 2.13 8
4. Romain Marguerat (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 5 12 17 2.13 2
5. Damien Rithner (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 4 13 17 2.13 28
6. Thoma Cotting (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 9 7 16 2.00 12
7. Donovan Imsand (F) HC Anniviers 6 4 10 14 2.33 6
8. Anthony Hug (F) HC Anniviers 6 9 4 13 2.17 30
9. Dominik Gantner (F) EHC Bülach II 4 7 6 13 3.25 2
10. Grzegorz Pidlo (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 5 8 13 2.17 6
                   
11. Rudy Buehler (D) HC Corgémont 6 2 9 11 1.83 10
12. Loïc Pauli (F) HC Corgémont 6 6 4 10 1.67 4
13. Alain Pasqualino (F) Ceresio HC 3 4 6 10 3.33 0
14. Julien Tschannen (D/F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 4 6 10 2.00 10
15. Loic Nicolet (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 4 2 8 10 2.50 2
16. Lionel Borbeon (D) HC Portes du Soleil 5 8 1 9 1.80 6
17. Mathieu Salamin (F) HC Anniviers 6 7 2 9 1.50 10
18. Andy Knuchel (F) HC Vallorbe 7 6 3 9 1.29 2
19. Michael Burch (F) EHC Bülach II 4 5 4 9 2.25 0
20. Maxime Sartori (F) HC Corgémont 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
                   
21. Julien Vallotton (F) HC Vallorbe 8 4 5 9 1.13 0
22. Lukas Huber (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 4 3 6 9 2.25 4
23. Dylan Vuitel (F) HC Corgémont 6 3 6 9 1.50 2
24. Pierre Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 6 3 6 9 1.50 8
25. Christian Bentele (F) EHC Bülach II 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
26. Vincent Greub (F) HC Corgémont 6 5 3 8 1.33 6
27. Nils Schweri (F) EHC Thalwil 3 4 4 8 2.67 2
28. Johan Massy (D) HC Anniviers 6 3 5 8 1.33 16
29. Lionel Seiler (F) HC Vallorbe 8 3 5 8 1.00 6
30. Andrea Grassi (F) Ceresio HC 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
                   
31. Thomas Piazzini (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 2 6 8 1.00 2
32. Reto Blättler (RW) EHC Thalwil 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
33. Sandro Schärer (F) EHC Dübendorf II 3 5 2 7 2.33 4
34. Nicolas Guenot (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 4 5 2 7 1.75 4
35. Jonathan Viaccoz (F) HC Anniviers 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
36. Nicolas Gurtner (F) HC Corgémont 4 4 3 7 1.75 6
37. Guillaume Lugeon (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 3 4 7 2.33 12
38. Renato Frighetto (F) EHC Bülach II 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
39. Luc Berlincourt (D/F) HC Tramelan II 5 3 4 7 1.40 10
40. Nicolas Ducommun (F) HC Tramelan II 6 3 4 7 1.17 4
                   
41. Thierry Egli (F) HC Corgémont 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
42. Joni Widmer (F) HC Vallorbe 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
43. Cédric Zorn (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 2 5 7 0.88 8
44. Matteo Kaufmann (F) Ceresio HC 3 6 0 6 2.00 2
45. Marc Crevoiserat (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 5 1 6 2.00 4
46. Kevin Bonzon (F) HC Vallorbe 8 5 1 6 0.75 10
47. Dimitri Frossard (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 4 2 6 2.00 12
48. Florian Reinhard (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 4 2 6 1.00 6
49. Luca Grassi (C) Ceresio HC 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
50. Nico Eilinger (C) EHC Dübendorf II 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
                   
51. Loïc Rogenmoser (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 4 3 3 6 1.50 6
52. Alain Gex-Collet (F) HC Portes du Soleil 6 3 3 6 1.00 12
53. Luc Vidmer (D) HC Vallorbe 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
54. Pascal Droz (D) EHC Thalwil 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
55. Aleksa Lukovic (D) HC Renens Vipers 3 2 4 6 2.00 10
56. Kilian Aeschbacher (F) HC Tramelan II 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
57. Jonathan Gaehler (F/D) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 2 4 6 1.20 41
58. Maël Campanile (F) HC Vallorbe 7 2 4 6 0.86 8
59. Alexandre Clerc (F) HC Vallorbe 7 2 4 6 0.86 18
60. Florent Pasche (D) HC Vallorbe 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
                   
61. Michael Nideröst (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 3 1 5 6 2.00 6
62. Mael Bangerter (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 4 1 5 6 1.50 6
63. Loïc Zappellaz (F) HC Anniviers 6 1 5 6 1.00 6
64. Alexandre Janeiro (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 8 1 5 6 0.75 20
65. Pascal Schenk (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 3 5 0 5 1.67 0
66. Massimo Piemontesi (F) Ceresio HC 3 4 1 5 1.67 0
67. Sven Daneel (F) HC Eisbären St. Gallen 3 4 1 5 1.67 2
68. Jonathan Pellet (C) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 4 1 5 1.67 4
69. Severin Ganz (F) EHC Bülach II 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
70. Joël Müller (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 5 4 1 5 1.00 12
                   
71. Daniel Müller (F) Küssnacht am Rigi SC 2 3 2 5 2.50 4
72. Vincent Pascarella (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
73. Gil Schär (D) HC Tramelan II 4 3 2 5 1.25 0
74. Jonathan Jeanneret (F) CP Fleurier II 5 3 2 5 1.00 8
75. Romain Schuler (D) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
76. Marino Denoth (F) HC Zernez 3 2 3 5 1.67 6
77. Christian Wieser (F) EHC Bülach II 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
78. Ivan Turtschi (D) EHC Bülach II 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
79. Jérémy Gurtner (D) HC Corgémont 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
80. Julien Demeautis (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 2 3 5 0.83 16
                   
81. Thomas Strebel (F) SC Herisau II 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
82. Robin Valko (F) HC Renens Vipers 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
83. Yann Jeanneret (F) CP Fleurier II 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
84. Baptiste Solioz (D) HC Anniviers 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
85. Olivier Oppliger (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
86. Raphaël Moret (D) CP Fleurier II 4 3 1 4 1.00 2
87. Kevin Aeschbacher (F) HC Tramelan II 5 3 1 4 0.80 12
88. Jolan Durand (F) HC Bassecourt 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
89. Hans Schnyder (F) EHC Sursee 2 2 2 4 2.00 2
90. Jimmy Tran (D) HC Le Mouret 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
                   
91. Adrian Schnelli (C) SC Herisau II 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
92. Frederic Dubois (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
93. Dylan Joly (F) HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 2 2 4 1.33 27
94. Simon Gyger (F) HC Tramelan II 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
95. Simon Ehrat (F) EHC Bülach II 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
96. Emile Fanac (F) CP Fleurier II 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
97. Jean-Pascal Donzé (D) HC Corgémont 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
98. Pierrick Moser (F) HC Tramelan II 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
99. Fabrice Audemars (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 7 2 2 4 0.57 37
100. Jonathan Marty (F) HC Le Mouret 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
2 051 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Damian Dörig HC Eisbären St. Gallen 2 - -
2. Max Zeier EHC Dübendorf II 2 - -
3. Lukas Epprecht HC Eisbären St. Gallen 1 - -
4. Jean-Philippe Charmillot HC Bassecourt 1 - -
5. Moritz Eberhardt HC Renens Vipers 3 - -
6. Thomas Morand HC Red Ice III 2 - -
7. Steve Délèze HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées III 2 - -
8. Oliver Wieser EHC Bülach II 3 - -
9. Michael Ducommun HC Corgémont 2 - -
10. Christophe Boillat HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 1 - -
           
11. Jérôme Hagmann HC Académique Genève-Uni 6 - -
12. Jan Ganz EHC Bülach II 1 - -
13. Xavier Dubois HC Corgémont 4 - -
14. Yann Baume HC Tramelan II 3 - -
15. Jean-Noël Froidevaux HC Courtételle 1 - -
16. Benjamin Schaller CP de Meyrin II 2 - -
17. Pierrick Varrin HC Les Enfers-Montfaucon 3 - -
18. Marc Schulze EHC Seewen II 1 - -
19. John Hirschy HC Tramelan II 4 - -
20. Lenny Buret HC Vallée de Joux II 1 - -
           
21. Donat Charmillot HC Bassecourt 1 - -
22. Ludovic Vouilloz Lausanne 4 Clubs II 1 - -
23. Nicolas Hubmann HC Le Mouret 2 - -
24. Frédéric Favri HC Académique Genève-Uni 1 - -
25. Adrien Vidal Royal HC Lausanne 1 - -
26. Joël Vuilleumier HC Courtételle 1 - -
27. Nicolas Berset HC Vallorbe 2 - -
28. Sandro Speck SC Herisau II 3 - -
29. Ludovic Ecabert HC Anniviers 6 - -
30. Andreas Biner EHC Thalwil 3 - -
           
31. Laurent Meyer HC Le Mouret 2 - -
32. Alex Bernasconi Ceresio HC 3 - -
33. Stéphane Aeby CP Fleurier II 4 - -
34. Matteo Zala HC Poschiavo 2 - -
35. Fabrice Rayroud HC Vallorbe 8 - -
36. Joannes Könz HC Zernez 2 - -
37. Alain Nappiot HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 3 - -
38. Valentin Fluckiger Royal HC Lausanne 1 - -
39. Thomas Nietlisbach EHC Sursee 2 - -
40. Ivo Brand Küssnacht am Rigi SC 3 - -
           
41. Leroy Lischio EHC Dübendorf II 1 - -
42. Stéphane Fridez HC Moutier II 2 - -
43. Martin Gehrig EHC Seewen II 2 - -
44. Marc Daniel Thomet HC Val-de-Ruz 1 - -
45. Florent Weibel HC Val-de-Ruz 1 - -
46. Cédric Buhlmann Lausanne 4 Clubs II 1 - -
47. Joël Cattin HC Courrendlin 2 - -
48. Martin Zimmermann HC Vallée de Joux II 7 - -
49. Michael Loretan HC Portes du Soleil 4 - -
50. Maxime Perrin HC Portes du Soleil 2 - -
           
51. Quentin Hamel HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II 2 - -
52. Nando Feuerstein HC Zernez 1 - -
53. King-Hang Poon EHC Thalwil 2 - -