League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matthew Perlmann (D) HC Aigles de Marly 5 10 10 20 4.00 20
2. Guillaume Lachat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 8 8 11 19 2.38 4
3. Guillaume Jean Petit-Matile (F) HC Aigles de Marly 5 9 9 18 3.60 14
4. Laurent Loth (F) Royal HC Lausanne 6 11 5 16 2.67 20
5. André Cattin (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 6 3 12 15 2.50 0
6. Didier Joliat (F) HC Courtételle 5 8 6 14 2.80 2
7. Gwenaël Schüll (F) HC Courtételle 5 6 7 13 2.60 20
8. Daniel Cortese (F) CP Fleurier II 8 6 6 12 1.50 8
9. Laurent Zingg (F/D) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 8 3 11 2.75 2
10. Johann Mauron (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 3 6 4 10 3.33 0
                   
11. Philippe Bugnon (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 3 6 4 10 3.33 0
12. Thomas Jequier (F) CP Fleurier II 7 6 4 10 1.43 16
13. Mikaël Racheter (D) CP Fleurier II 5 4 6 10 2.00 0
14. Pascal Aubry (F) HC Le Locle II 6 2 8 10 1.67 12
15. Jonathan Vouilloz (F) Royal HC Lausanne 6 5 4 9 1.50 14
16. David Gassmann (F) HC Aigles de Marly 5 3 6 9 1.80 16
17. Pierre-Yves Jaquet (F) CP Fleurier II 9 3 6 9 1.00 16
18. Ludovic Ducommun (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 5 6 2 8 1.60 0
19. Maurice Guettly (F) HC Crémines 5 5 3 8 1.60 4
20. Damien Guenot (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 7 5 3 8 1.14 12
                   
21. Steve Giacomini (D) HC Le Locle II 5 3 5 8 1.60 16
22. Laurent Rigolet (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 2 2 6 8 4.00 12
23. Samuel Grangier (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 3 2 6 8 2.67 0
24. Damian Benninger (F) HC Gurmels 5 7 0 7 1.40 16
25. Lionel Piletta (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
26. Eric Stengel (F) HC Cortébert 3 4 3 7 2.33 8
27. Michel Dolci (F) Royal HC Lausanne 5 2 5 7 1.40 4
28. Yvan Fournier (C) HC Nyon 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
29. Gilles Langenegger (F) CP Fleurier II 5 6 0 6 1.20 20
30. Valentin Dubey (F) HC Le Locle II 4 4 2 6 1.50 0
                   
31. Manuel Hayoz (F) Royal HC Lausanne 6 4 2 6 1.00 10
32. Michael Keck (F) Royal HC Lausanne 6 4 2 6 1.00 28
33. Quentin Beuchat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes III 3 3 3 6 2.00 0
34. Vincent Hayoz (F) HC Gurmels 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
35. Patrice Brasey (D) HC Aigles de Marly 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
36. Patric Hess (F) HC Nyon 6 3 3 6 1.00 10
37. Tiago Simoes (F) HC Nyon 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
38. Gilles Meuwly (F) HC Aigles de Marly 4 2 4 6 1.50 2
39. Igor Saglini (D) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 2 4 6 1.50 6
40. Sacha Schaller (F) HC Gurmels 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
                   
41. Anthony Joss (F) CP de Meyrin II 3 5 0 5 1.67 2
42. Martin Herren (F) HC Gurmels 5 5 0 5 1.00 2
43. Didier Theurillat (F) HC Le Locle II 5 4 1 5 1.00 8
44. Fabian Rüfli (F) CP Plateau de Diesse 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
45. Fabrice Audemars (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 3 3 2 5 1.67 12
46. Christophe Kaufmann (D) HC Le Locle II 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
47. Stéphane Reymond (D) HC Vallée de Joux II 2 2 3 5 2.50 6
48. Nicolas Juillet (D) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
49. Sébastien Nicolet (D) HC Franches-Montagnes III 4 2 3 5 1.25 4
50. Daniele Lachelin (D) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 2 3 5 1.25 6
                   
51. Simon Egger (F) HC Gurmels 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
52. Ron Tschumi (F) CP Tavannes 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
53. Sylvain Golay (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
54. Daniel Blaha (F) HC Nyon 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
55. Yannick Jeanneret (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 3 1 4 1.00 8
56. Sébastien Buchwalder (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 3 1 4 1.00 8
57. Jan Meyer (D) HC Gurmels 5 3 1 4 0.80 24
58. Steven Jeanrenaud (F) HC Le Locle II 6 3 1 4 0.67 8
59. Jerome Schneiter (D) CP Fleurier II 7 3 1 4 0.57 18
60. Jérôme Lavanchy (F) HC Cortébert 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
                   
61. Denis Favre (D) HC Le Locle II 4 2 2 4 1.00 8
62. Martin Bourget (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 2 2 4 0.80 14
63. Christophe Campana (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
64. Marc Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 1 3 4 1.00 18
65. Benjamin Donnet (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
66. Armin Berchtold (D) HC Le Landeron 2 3 0 3 1.50 35
67. David Bifrare (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 3 3 0 3 1.00 22
68. Julien Caccia (D) CP Fleurier II 7 3 0 3 0.43 14
69. Stéphane Dupuis (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
70. Christian Boiteux (F) HC Le Locle II 6 2 1 3 0.50 14
                   
71. Gabriel Vaucher (F) CP Fleurier II 6 2 1 3 0.50 16
72. Christophe Gilbert (F) CP de Meyrin II 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
73. Julien Bösiger (F) CP de Meyrin II 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
74. Adrian Benninger (D) HC Gurmels 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
75. Jonathan Henz (D) HC Courtételle 4 1 2 3 0.75 12
76. Steve Savary (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 1 2 3 0.60 2
77. Valentin Bourget (F) HC Académique Genève-Uni 5 1 2 3 0.60 14
78. Grégory Menoud (F) HC Nyon 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
79. Raphaël Mermillon (D) HC Le Locle II 1 0 3 3 3.00 2
80. Raphael Comment (F) CP Fleurier II 7 0 3 3 0.43 0
                   
81. Kevin McKinley (D) HC Nyon 7 0 3 3 0.43 24
82. Yann Pellet (F) CP Fleurier II 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
83. Ludovic Monteiro (D/F) CP Plateau de Diesse 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
84. Bastien Andrey (F) HC Bulle La Gruyère II 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
85. Frédéric Jaggi (F) HC Nyon 5 2 0 2 0.40 2
86. Gaétan Courvoisier-Clément (F) CP Fleurier II 8 2 0 2 0.25 4
87. Anthony Cabras (F) HC Vallée de Joux II 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
88. Thomas Prieur (F) HC Le Locle II 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
89. Ludovic Dubois (F) HC Le Locle II 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
90. Boris Aubert (F) HC Val-de-Ruz 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
                   
91. Yannick Seum (D) HC Académique Genève-Uni 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
92. Christian Marcotte (F) HC Nyon 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
93. Sam Piaget (F) HC Le Locle II 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
94. Grégoire Savioz (D) HC Nyon 6 1 1 2 0.33 18
95. Nicolas Cottier (D) HC Nyon 7 1 1 2 0.29 6
96. Patrice Rossi (D) CP de Meyrin II 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
97. Jean-Philippe Ballaman (F) CP de Meyrin II 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
98. Ludovic Chenaux (F) HC Aigles de Marly 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
99. Stéphane Saussaz (F) Royal HC Lausanne 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
100. Sébastien Tuller (F) CP Fleurier II 6 0 2 2 0.33 12
169 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats