League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matthew Gleason (F) Team Southeast 19 16 14 30 1.58 0
2. Jackson Hallum (F) Team Southeast 18 12 14 26 1.44 16
3. Nick Pierre (F) Team Southeast 18 9 17 26 1.44 8
4. Luke Kron (C) Team Northeast 17 8 18 26 1.53 8
5. Jackson Blake (F) Team Northwest 19 16 9 25 1.32 22
6. Kyle Kukkonen (F) Team Northwest 19 12 11 23 1.21 4
7. Ben Steeves (F) Team Southwest 18 12 10 22 1.22 8
8. Drew Holt (F) Team Northwest 19 6 16 22 1.16 8
9. Hunter Jones (F) Team Southeast 19 8 10 18 0.95 4
10. Jack Smith (F) Team Great Plains 16 7 11 18 1.13 10
                   
11. Joey Malugani (F) Team Northwest 19 9 8 17 0.89 2
12. Triston Tabucol (F) Team Northeast 18 6 11 17 0.94 2
13. Charlie Strobel (F) Team Northeast 18 6 11 17 0.94 8
14. Blake Perbix (F) Team Great Plains 16 4 13 17 1.06 6
15. Teddy Lagerback (F) Team North 18 11 5 16 0.89 26
16. Lleyton Roed (F) Team Northeast 17 7 9 16 0.94 4
17. Owen Neuharth (C) Team Southwest 18 7 9 16 0.89 8
18. Sawyer Scholl (RW) Team Wisconsin 19 7 9 16 0.84 14
19. Luke Levandowski (F) Team Southwest 15 5 11 16 1.07 2
20. Cole Hansen (F) Team Northeast 17 10 5 15 0.88 4
                   
21. Carsen Richels (F) Team Northeast 13 6 9 15 1.15 8
22. John Mittelstadt (F) Team Southeast 18 6 9 15 0.83 6
23. Grant Ahcan (F) Team Southwest 17 4 11 15 0.88 12
24. Mason Campbell (D) Team Northeast 17 2 13 15 0.88 6
25. Carter Batchelder (F) Team Southeast 19 9 5 14 0.74 10
26. Brady Welsch (F) Team Wisconsin 19 6 8 14 0.74 0
27. Jared Wright (F) Team Southeast 18 5 9 14 0.78 2
28. Jack Reimann (F) Team Southwest 17 4 10 14 0.82 16
29. Lucas Jorgenson (F) Team Northeast 17 3 11 14 0.82 6
30. Noah Tussey (F) Team Northeast 17 10 3 13 0.76 8
                   
31. Jacob Braccini (RW) Team Northwest 19 8 5 13 0.68 0
32. Joe Miller (F) Team Southwest 17 7 6 13 0.76 0
33. Gunnar Thoreson (C) Team Northeast 18 7 6 13 0.72 6
34. Billy Rose (F) Team Northeast 17 5 8 13 0.76 18
35. Jonah Mortenson (RW) Team Northwest 19 5 8 13 0.68 8
36. Shane Donovan (F) Team CCM 18 4 9 13 0.72 2
37. Harrison VanderMey (RW) Team CCM 19 4 9 13 0.68 20
38. Haden Kruse (F) Team Great Plains 14 8 4 12 0.86 6
39. Peyton Hanson (F) Team Wisconsin 18 8 4 12 0.67 26
40. Thomas Weis (C) Team Wisconsin 14 6 6 12 0.86 16
                   
41. Nikolai Dulak (F) Team Northeast 18 6 6 12 0.67 6
42. Colin Hagstrom (F) Team Northwest 16 5 7 12 0.75 2
43. Dylan Zitzloff (D) Team Southeast 19 4 8 12 0.63 16
44. Griffin Streeter (F) Team CCM 19 1 11 12 0.63 4
45. Brendan Poshak (F) Team Wisconsin 16 6 5 11 0.69 6
46. C.J. Lass (C) Team Wisconsin 19 6 5 11 0.58 4
47. Luke Johnson (LW) Team Great Plains 14 4 7 11 0.79 2
48. Blake Mesenburg (C) Team Southwest 15 4 7 11 0.73 8
49. Jacob Conrad (D) Team Wisconsin 19 4 7 11 0.58 4
50. Nick Williams (D) Team CCM 19 4 7 11 0.58 4
                   
51. Matthew Beaty (F) Team Southeast 19 4 7 11 0.58 6
52. William Lawson-Body (F) Team Great Plains 15 3 8 11 0.73 2
53. Gavin Gunderson (F) Team Northwest 18 3 8 11 0.61 21
54. Tyler Herzberg (LW) Team Wisconsin 19 3 8 11 0.58 6
55. Axel Begley (D) Team CCM 19 0 11 11 0.58 4
56. Calvin Barrett (D) Team Southeast 19 0 11 11 0.58 4
57. Hayden Walters (F) Team Great Plains 15 7 3 10 0.67 2
58. Gavin Best (F) Team Northwest 17 6 4 10 0.59 6
59. Nate Warner (F) Team Great Plains 7 5 5 10 1.43 0
60. Grant Ellings (LW) Team Southeast 19 4 6 10 0.53 6
                   
61. Carter Johnson (C) Team Great Plains 14 3 7 10 0.71 0
62. Cole Carpenter (D) Team Northeast 14 2 8 10 0.71 2
63. Noah Pickart (D) Team Wisconsin 19 2 8 10 0.53 10
64. Ben Murray (F) Team CCM 18 7 2 9 0.50 0
65. Joseph Pierce (F) Team North 15 5 4 9 0.60 12
66. Joey DelGreco (F) Team North 17 5 4 9 0.53 8
67. Jackson Bisson (C) Team Northeast 17 4 5 9 0.53 4
68. Josh Eernisse (F) Team CCM 19 4 5 9 0.47 14
69. Mack Motzko (F) Team Great Plains 15 3 6 9 0.60 4
70. Joe Palodichuk (D) Team Southeast 17 3 6 9 0.53 22
                   
71. Max Burkholder (D) Team Southeast 19 3 6 9 0.47 4
72. Cooper Wylie (D) Team Southwest 17 2 7 9 0.53 8
73. Luke Mittelstadt (D) Team Southeast 17 1 8 9 0.53 4
74. Hunter Newhouse (F) Team CCM 19 1 8 9 0.47 12
75. Henry Nelson (D) Team Northwest 19 1 8 9 0.47 12
76. Mason Langenbrunner (D) Team North 16 0 9 9 0.56 6
77. Nicholas Mountain (F) Team Southeast 14 5 3 8 0.57 18
78. Carson Peters (D) Team Northeast 16 5 3 8 0.50 2
79. Nick Catalano (F) Team Wisconsin 15 4 4 8 0.53 8
80. Christian Miller (D) Team Great Plains 15 3 5 8 0.53 8
                   
81. Hunter Bischoff (F) Team North 17 3 5 8 0.47 0
82. Cole Carlson (LW) Team Wisconsin 19 3 5 8 0.42 20
83. Trey Ausmus (D) Team North 16 2 6 8 0.50 14
84. Evan Murr (D) Team Northeast 16 1 7 8 0.50 4
85. Elliot Van Orsdel (F) Team North 16 5 2 7 0.44 14
86. Calvin Hanson (F) Team Great Plains 14 4 3 7 0.50 0
87. Luke Delzer (F) Team CCM 17 4 3 7 0.41 4
88. Charlie Erickson (LW) Team North 17 4 3 7 0.41 8
89. Luke Gramer (D) Team Great Plains 13 3 4 7 0.54 4
90. Braeden Holcomb (F) Team North 17 3 4 7 0.41 4
                   
91. Layten Liffrig (C) Team CCM 18 3 4 7 0.39 6
92. Caden Carlson (RW) Team Wisconsin 19 3 4 7 0.37 12
93. Grayson Hight (F) Team CCM 17 1 6 7 0.41 8
94. Zach Kilen (F) Team North 15 0 7 7 0.47 2
95. Nick Olmscheid (D) Team CCM 19 5 1 6 0.32 0
96. Mitchell Wolfe (D) Team Northeast 15 4 2 6 0.40 8
97. Johnny Meiers (F) Team Southeast 7 3 3 6 0.86 2
98. James Miller (D) Team CCM 16 3 3 6 0.38 8
99. Chase Freiermuth (F) Team CCM 17 3 3 6 0.35 4
100. Adam Marshall (LW) Team Northwest 17 3 3 6 0.35 14
160 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Hudson Hodges Team Great Plains 17 1.88 .942
2. Remington Keopple Team Wisconsin 18 3.22 .917
3. Dominik Caspers Team CCM 19 3.67 .911
4. Derek Manzella Team Northeast 17 3.77 .907
5. William Pinney Team Northwest 17 4.10 .904
6. Austin Cooley Team North 18 3.54 .901
7. Zach Hayes Team Northwest 18 4.58 .898
8. Carter Clafton Team North 16 3.39 .890
9. Jake Turek Team Southeast 19 4.21 .887
10. Josh Weyandt Team Southwest 18 4.67 .880
           
11. Will Tollefson Team Southwest 17 3.79 .879
12. Brandon Shantz Team Southeast 19 4.34 .876
13. Noah Rupprecht Team Great Plains 16 4.35 .875
14. Patrick Buckley Team Wisconsin 18 5.82 .853
15. Zach Wiese Team Northeast 13 5.94 .839
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Carson Limesand Team CCM 7 5.50 .820