League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Liam Malmquist (F) Team Southwest 21 9 23 32 1.52 4
2. Rhett Pitlick (LW) Team Southwest 21 13 18 31 1.48 2
3. Blake Biondi (F) Team North 21 21 7 28 1.33 12
4. Garrett Pinoniemi (F) Team Northeast 21 7 21 28 1.33 8
5. Jett Jungels (F) Team Southwest 21 11 15 26 1.24 8
6. Matthew Gleason (F) Team Southeast 19 15 10 25 1.32 8
7. Ryder Donovan (C) Team North 19 8 17 25 1.32 14
8. Mason Nevers (C) Team Southwest 21 9 15 24 1.14 10
9. Adam Flammang (F) Team Northwest 21 16 6 22 1.05 22
10. Austen Humphrey (F) Team Northwest 20 7 14 21 1.05 12
                   
11. Zach Michaelis (F) Team Northwest 21 8 12 20 0.95 10
12. Ryan O'Neill (F) Team Southwest 20 6 14 20 1.00 0
13. Tristan Broz (F) Team Southwest 21 5 15 20 0.95 6
14. Robby Newton (F) Team Wisconsin 21 11 8 19 0.90 8
15. Kyler Kleven (C) Great Plains 21 8 11 19 0.90 12
16. Sam Wilhite (F) Team Northwest 21 4 15 19 0.90 2
17. Ricky Lyle (LW) Team North 21 11 7 18 0.86 28
18. Sam Stange (RW) Team Wisconsin 20 9 9 18 0.90 4
19. Cole Hanson (F) Great Plains 18 8 10 18 1.00 4
20. Nate Warner (F) Great Plains 17 5 13 18 1.06 6
                   
21. Darian Gotz (D) Team North 21 4 14 18 0.86 14
22. Teddy Lagerback (F) Team Southwest 21 11 6 17 0.81 14
23. Blake Mesenburg (F) Team Northeast 21 7 8 15 0.71 16
24. Rob Christy (F) Team Southeast 14 6 9 15 1.07 6
25. Tyler Kostelecky (F) Team Northwest 16 6 9 15 0.94 4
26. John Mittelstadt (F) Team Southeast 21 6 9 15 0.71 2
27. Henry Sweeney (F) Team Southwest 21 4 11 15 0.71 0
28. Joseph Pierce (F) Team North 21 6 8 14 0.67 18
29. Charlie Strobel (F) Team Northeast 20 4 10 14 0.70 35
30. Lucas Kanta (F) Great Plains 19 3 11 14 0.74 8
                   
31. Cade Stibbe (F) Great Plains 20 3 11 14 0.70 8
32. Jack Peart (D) Team North 21 3 11 14 0.67 6
33. Zach Anderson (F) Team Southeast 21 9 4 13 0.62 4
34. Ben Troumbly (F) Great Plains 16 8 5 13 0.81 4
35. Zach Welsh (F) Team Wisconsin 21 8 5 13 0.62 2
36. Carsen Richels (F) Team Northeast 19 7 6 13 0.68 4
37. Josh Luedtke (F) Team Southwest 20 7 6 13 0.65 28
38. Donte Lawson (F) Great Plains 18 6 7 13 0.72 4
39. Zach Urdahl (F) Team Wisconsin 18 6 7 13 0.72 6
40. Michael Vorlicky (D) Team Southwest 19 6 7 13 0.68 37
                   
41. Nick Dainty (F) Team Northwest 21 6 7 13 0.62 16
42. Ben Stucker (F) Team Southeast 19 5 8 13 0.68 4
43. Lucas Jorgenson (F) Team Northeast 21 5 8 13 0.62 2
44. Charlie Schoen (F) Team Northwest 18 4 9 13 0.72 6
45. Carter Batchelder (F) Team Southeast 16 6 6 12 0.75 10
46. Trevor Kukkonen (F) Team Northwest 21 6 6 12 0.57 12
47. Billy Rose (F) Team Northeast 20 5 7 12 0.60 20
48. Grant Docter (D) Team Southwest 21 5 7 12 0.57 12
49. Leo Otto (F) Team Northwest 21 4 8 12 0.57 20
50. Nick Davison (F) Team Southeast 19 3 9 12 0.63 4
                   
51. Frank Dovorany (D) Team Wisconsin 20 3 9 12 0.60 10
52. Logan Anderson (C) Team North 21 3 9 12 0.57 4
53. Mike Koster (D) Team Northeast 16 2 10 12 0.75 8
54. Gavin Rasmussen (F) Team North 20 6 5 11 0.55 10
55. Will Hillman (F) Team Northeast 21 6 5 11 0.52 14
56. Spencer Schneider (F) Team Southeast 18 5 6 11 0.61 4
57. Jack Rhode (F) Team Wisconsin 21 5 6 11 0.52 24
58. Tommy Bergsland (D) Team Northwest 21 4 7 11 0.52 13
59. Spencer Rudrud (F) Team Southeast 21 3 8 11 0.52 4
60. Barrett Brooks (F) Team Wisconsin 21 3 8 11 0.52 8
                   
61. Luke Gramer (D) Great Plains 20 2 9 11 0.55 4
62. Mack Motzko (F) Great Plains 17 6 4 10 0.59 4
63. Brendan Baker (RW) Team North 11 5 5 10 0.91 0
64. Jack Bayless (F) Team Southwest 20 5 5 10 0.50 2
65. Jacob Braccini (RW) Great Plains 11 4 6 10 0.91 4
66. Grant Slukynsky (F) Great Plains 18 4 6 10 0.56 0
67. Luke Mittelstadt (D) Team Southeast 19 4 6 10 0.53 6
68. Daniel Magnuson (D) Team Northeast 21 3 7 10 0.48 4
69. Mason Kruse (C) Great Plains 13 5 4 9 0.69 2
70. A.J. Kittelson (F) Team CCM 14 5 4 9 0.64 2
                   
71. Shane Lavelle (F) Team Southwest 18 5 4 9 0.50 21
72. Luc Laylin (F) Team Northwest 21 5 4 9 0.43 6
73. Nick Sherek (F) Team Southeast 20 4 5 9 0.45 8
74. Aaron Moore (F) Team North 21 2 7 9 0.43 6
75. Nick Pierre (LW) Team Southeast 20 1 8 9 0.45 8
76. Nathan Schweitzer (D) Team Northwest 21 1 8 9 0.43 6
77. Ethan Benz (F) Team CCM 15 6 2 8 0.53 2
78. Paul Huglen (F) Great Plains 18 5 3 8 0.44 2
79. Cole Carpenter (D) Team Northeast 17 3 5 8 0.47 8
80. Mitchell Wolfe (D) Team Northeast 19 2 6 8 0.42 25
                   
81. Charlie Erickson (LW) Team CCM 20 2 6 8 0.40 4
82. Brett Oberle (D) Team Southeast 21 2 6 8 0.38 14
83. Bennett Zmolek (D) Team Southeast 21 2 6 8 0.38 14
84. Calvin Barrett (D) Team CCM 14 1 7 8 0.57 2
85. Nic Henry (F) Team Northeast 16 4 3 7 0.44 26
86. Nick Olmscheid (D) Team Southwest 19 4 3 7 0.37 0
87. Joe Palodichuk (D) Team Southeast 18 2 5 7 0.39 8
88. Hunter Paine (D) Team North 18 2 5 7 0.39 18
89. Griffin Streeter (F) Team Southwest 20 2 5 7 0.35 0
90. Parker Lindauer (F) Team Wisconsin 21 2 5 7 0.33 22
                   
91. Landon Langenbrunner (C) Team North 15 1 6 7 0.47 8
92. Mason Langenbrunner (D) Team North 20 1 6 7 0.35 2
93. Mason Hendrickson (F) Team CCM 20 1 6 7 0.35 12
94. Mason Wheeler (D) Team Southeast 20 1 6 7 0.35 16
95. Luke Kron (F) Team Northeast 21 1 6 7 0.33 19
96. Sam Techel (F) Team Wisconsin 17 5 1 6 0.35 4
97. Grayson Hight (F) Team CCM 15 3 3 6 0.40 4
98. Brendan McFadden (F) Team Southeast 15 3 3 6 0.40 4
99. Will Crull (D) Team CCM 12 2 4 6 0.50 0
100. Dalton Saltness (F) Team Northeast 16 2 4 6 0.38 12
153 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Josh Weyandt Team CCM 11 2.34 .932
2. Collin Dorzinski Team Northeast 19 2.76 .931
3. Bailey Huber Team Southwest 18 2.99 .912
4. Henry Welsch Team Southeast 21 3.23 .902
5. Carter Clafton Team North 20 2.93 .897
6. Lukas Haugen Team Southeast 21 3.73 .897
7. Lukan Hanson Team North 16 3.19 .896
8. Charlie Glockner Team Southwest 15 3.70 .896
9. Max Gutjahr Team Wisconsin 18 3.40 .892
10. Nathaniel Bradbury Great Plains 19 4.36 .892
           
11. Muzzy Donohue Team Northeast 18 4.72 .886
12. Garrett Larsen Team Wisconsin 21 4.08 .882
13. Nathan Mueller Great Plains 20 4.02 .863
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jacob Gathje Team CCM 9 4.90 .875