League Information and Facts
2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Tyler Heinonen (LW) Delano High 25 44 39 83 3.32 46
2. Ville Rantanen (C/LW) Mankato West High 25 48 32 80 3.20 22
3. Justin Kloos (C/RW) Lakeville South High 24 35 44 79 3.29 8
4. Tyler Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 44 31 75 3.00 24
5. Josh Archibald (RW/C) Brainerd High 25 27 46 73 2.92 40
6. Garrett Hendrickson (C) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 27 45 72 2.88 6
7. Andrew Habel (F) Chisago Lakes High 25 26 46 72 2.88 32
8. Nate Baker (F) Detroit Lakes High 25 43 28 71 2.84 6
9. Adam Johnson (C/LW) Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 34 36 70 2.80 8
10. Kyle Rau (C/LW) Eden Prairie High 25 33 36 69 2.76 8
                   
11. Nick DeCenzo (C/D) Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 21 48 69 2.76 28
12. Dillon McLain (F) Delano High 25 23 43 66 2.64 14
13. Connor Fitzer (F) Luverne High 24 36 28 64 2.67 10
14. Sam Coborn (F) Park Rapids High 25 35 29 64 2.56 14
15. Eric Carlson (C) Albert Lea High 25 37 26 63 2.52 28
16. Tim Bonner (C) Osseo High 25 32 30 62 2.48 24
17. Garrett Skrbich (LW) Hermantown High 25 37 24 61 2.44 12
18. A.J. Fossen (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 35 26 61 2.44 48
19. Mitch McLain (C) Brainerd High 25 33 28 61 2.44 38
20. Jonny Brodzinski (RW/C) Blaine High 30 31 29 60 2.00 18
                   
21. A.J. Michaelson (C/LW) Apple Valley High 25 29 31 60 2.40 8
22. Mike Dockry (F) Burnsville High 25 28 32 60 2.40 2
23. Zach Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 18 42 60 2.40 66
24. Alex Harvey (F) Lakeville South High 24 29 30 59 2.46 16
25. Ross Luedtke (F) Orono High 25 25 34 59 2.36 20
26. Matt Pohlkamp (RW) Brainerd High 25 30 28 58 2.32 16
27. Drew Weber (W) Mankato West High 25 22 36 58 2.32 52
28. Conor Andrle (F) Breck School 25 19 39 58 2.32 8
29. Patrick Moore (F) Grand Rapids High 25 18 40 58 2.32 10
30. Ben Bahe (F) Hill-Murray School 25 26 29 55 2.20 14
                   
31. Trevor Olson (RW) Duluth East High 24 20 35 55 2.29 24
32. Tyler Hansen (F) Morris/Benson Area High 24 37 17 54 2.25 38
33. Ben Ruberg (F) Two Harbors High 23 35 19 54 2.35 99
34. Cory Lushanko (F) Chisago Lakes High 24 31 23 54 2.25 42
35. Austin Nelson (F) Hastings High 25 31 23 54 2.16 16
36. Alex Mason (F) Detroit Lakes High 25 18 36 54 2.16 12
37. T.J. Roo (C) Totino-Grace High 25 18 36 54 2.16 18
38. Brady Riesgraf (D) Holy Family Catholic 24 16 38 54 2.25 28
39. Tony Cameranesi (C) Wayzata High 25 15 39 54 2.16 26
40. Grant Besse (LW/RW) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 27 33 20 53 1.96 18
                   
41. Brandon Wahlin (F) White Bear Lake High 25 27 26 53 2.12 34
42. Grant Opperman (RW) Breck School 25 24 29 53 2.12 16
43. Jared Thomas (LW) Hermantown High 25 24 29 53 2.12 18
44. George Ordway (F) Blake School 25 22 31 53 2.12 12
45. Jack McFarlane (F) Cloquet High 24 21 32 53 2.21 23
46. Mick Dhein (F) Richfield High 25 21 32 53 2.12 4
47. Jake Randolph (LW) Duluth East High 23 25 27 52 2.26 14
48. Zach Schroeder (F) St. Thomas Academy 25 23 29 52 2.08 6
49. Patrick Steinhauser (C) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 23 29 52 2.08 8
50. Tyler Grubb (F) Farmington High 25 26 25 51 2.04 16
                   
51. Dominic Toninato (C) Duluth East High 23 24 27 51 2.22 12
52. Michael Zajac (F) Eagan High 25 23 28 51 2.04 34
53. Billy Foy (F) Ely High 17 27 23 50 2.94 24
54. Nick Turbitt (F) Spring Lake Park High 25 26 24 50 2.00 48
55. Gage Torrel (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 25 26 24 50 2.00 52
56. Hudson Fasching (RW) Apple Valley High 28 18 32 50 1.79 16
57. Karson Kuhlman (C/RW) Cloquet High 25 16 34 50 2.00 6
58. Garrett Schmitz (D) Red Lake Falls High 24 30 19 49 2.04 62
59. Joseph LaBate (LW) Academy of Holy Angels 25 27 22 49 1.96 42
60. Brett Lizotte (F) Chisago Lakes High 25 19 30 49 1.96 16
                   
61. Bob Kinne (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 27 19 30 49 1.81 10
62. Jake Guentzel (LW/C) Hill-Murray School 28 19 30 49 1.75 10
63. Nolan Meyer (F) Cloquet High 25 32 16 48 1.92 43
64. Will Merchant (LW) Eagan High 25 28 20 48 1.92 24
65. Cullen Hurley (LW) Academy of Holy Angels 25 23 25 48 1.92 8
66. Dylan Zutz (F) Red Lake Falls High 24 21 27 48 2.00 38
67. Jesse Poznikowich (F) South St. Paul High 25 20 28 48 1.92 60
68. A.J. Reid (C/RW) St. Thomas Academy 25 19 29 48 1.92 24
69. Joey Hanowski (F) Little Falls High 25 30 17 47 1.88 8
70. Connor Chambers (D) Northern Lakes High 23 26 21 47 2.04 26
                   
71. Mario Lucia (LW/RW) Wayzata High 24 25 22 47 1.96 14
72. Luc Gerdes (F) Eden Prairie High 25 24 23 47 1.88 14
73. Zach McCarver (F) North St. Paul High 25 22 25 47 1.88 32
74. Andrew Jahnke (F) Red Lake Falls High 24 19 28 47 1.96 22
75. Travis Underwood (F) Grand Rapids High 25 17 30 47 1.88 14
76. Judd Peterson (C/RW) Duluth Marshall School 27 25 21 46 1.70 40
77. Alec Kelly (F) Minneapolis High 22 22 24 46 2.09 16
78. Andrew Deters (F) Sartell-St. Stephen High 25 21 25 46 1.84 28
79. Andrew Frentz (C/W) Mankato West High 25 20 26 46 1.84 10
80. Nick Nielsen (F) Bloomington Jefferson High 25 19 27 46 1.84 8
                   
81. Patrick Martin (F) Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson 25 18 28 46 1.84 41
82. Andy Schupp (F) Detroit Lakes High 24 17 29 46 1.92 51
83. Mac Jansen (F) White Bear Lake High 25 33 12 45 1.80 8
84. Josh Cisar (F) Moose Lake Area High 25 19 26 45 1.80 22
85. Travis Eddy (F) Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 17 28 45 1.80 12
86. Bill Norman (D) Rochester Mayo High 25 17 28 45 1.80 14
87. Dylan Steman (C) Maple Grove High 25 16 29 45 1.80 14
88. Colin O'Brien (F) Cretin-Derham Hall 25 16 29 45 1.80 18
89. Jack Kelly (F) Minneapolis High 25 15 30 45 1.80 14
90. Jake Larson (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 21 26 18 44 2.10 4
                   
91. Wesley Iverson (F) Breck School 24 26 18 44 1.83 49
92. Dalton Johnson (F) Eveleth-Gilbert High 25 26 18 44 1.76 10
93. J.J. Cruikshank (F) Robbinsdale Cooper High (MN) 26 26 18 44 1.69 12
94. Gabe Amon (C) Willmar High 25 21 23 44 1.76 12
95. David Rath (LW) Eden Prairie High 25 20 24 44 1.76 14
96. Jake Horton (D) Benilde-St. Margaret's School 25 20 24 44 1.76 42
97. Corbin Chapman (F) Burnsville High 25 19 25 44 1.76 8
98. Ian Johnson (F) Park Rapids High 25 17 27 44 1.76 4
99. Jace Childs (F) Burnsville High 25 16 28 44 1.76 10
100. Joe Anderson (F) Hibbing/Chisholm High 25 16 28 44 1.76 38
3 319 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alex Lyon Lake of the Woods High 25 1.48 .948
2. Nick Lehr Roseville High 15 1.78 .938
3. Michael Stumpf Little Falls High 19 1.50 .935
4. Blake Cates Stillwater High 15 1.91 .932
5. Nicholas Malvin Blaine High 23 1.86 .931
6. Michael Bitzer Moorhead High 24 2.06 .930
7. Jeremiah Graves Bemidji High 22 1.68 .928
8. Ryan Coyne Maple Grove High 23 1.61 .927
9. Robby Vukelich Rogers High 13 2.07 .926
10. Joey Bergquist Northern Lakes High 19 2.83 .923
           
11. Allen Patten St. Cloud Tech High 25 2.34 .920
12. Zach Moore Woodbury High 12 2.68 .920
13. Bryan King Rochester John Marshall High 12 1.94 .919
14. Keaton Mumm Rogers High 13 2.13 .918
15. Tim Shaughnessy Hill-Murray School 22 1.51 .917
16. JoJo Jeanetta Duluth East High 18 1.70 .917
17. Ryan Pinoniemi Delano High 24 2.76 .917
18. Andy Foster Warroad High 24 2.01 .916
19. Blake Burgau New Ulm High 24 2.06 .916
20. Christian Yrttimaa Willmar High 22 2.40 .916
           
21. Luke Palmquist South St. Paul High 21 2.59 .916
22. Chris Amsden Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter 25 3.12 .916
23. Nick Heimer Rochester Lourdes High 25 1.85 .914
24. T.J. Mosely Minneapolis High 14 2.15 .912
25. Josh Erickson Woodbury High 14 3.13 .912
26. Justin Quale Benilde-St. Margaret's School 12 1.68 .911
27. Jared Schletty White Bear Lake High 20 1.87 .910
28. Ryan Koivisto Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 15 2.31 .910
29. Kollin Erdman Crookston High 20 2.55 .910
30. Andrew Noble Marshall High 17 1.99 .909
           
31. Brody Morin Proctor High 14 2.24 .909
32. Christian Coffman Duluth Marshall School 18 2.73 .909
33. Joe Morris New Prague High 22 2.75 .909
34. Matt Peterson Orono High 20 2.18 .908
35. Jake Adams St. Michael-Albertville High 19 2.74 .908
36. Devon Johnson Blake School 12 1.40 .907
37. Anders Jecha Benilde-St. Margaret's School 15 2.04 .907
38. Jack Kenney Breck School 10 2.30 .907
39. Brian Comiskey Roseville High 11 2.54 .906
40. David Engel Mound-Westonka High 18 2.77 .906
           
41. Blake Murphy Detroit Lakes High 15 2.73 .905
42. Michael Greenberg Robbinsdale Armstrong High 25 2.74 .905
43. Charlie Lindgren Lakeville North High 18 3.30 .905
44. David Zevnik St. Thomas Academy 18 2.04 .904
45. Erikur Arnason Greenway High 23 3.69 .904
46. Josh Robak St. Cloud Cathedral 15 2.58 .903
47. Connor Lucas Hermantown High 21 2.31 .902
48. Andy Milbridge Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High 25 2.67 .902
49. Griffin Wangen Albert Lea High 18 2.91 .902
50. Brandon Jones Spring Lake Park High 25 2.98 .902
           
51. Tyler Nelson Champlin Park High 16 3.16 .902
52. Aaron Forgaard Faribault High 10 2.97 .901
53. Derek Sherman Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 11 3.39 .900
54. Bodhi Engum Burnsville High 23 2.59 .899
55. Aaron Boros Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 20 2.74 .899
56. Alexander Van Galder Rochester Mayo High 22 2.82 .899
57. Nathan Tromp Hibbing/Chisholm High 20 2.89 .899
58. Ben Bratrud Chisago Lakes High 21 3.01 .899
59. Isaak Tjaden Northfield High 16 3.03 .899
60. Andy Seats Mound-Westonka High 10 3.07 .899
           
61. Anders Franke Elk River High 24 2.78 .898
62. Dom DeGuiseppi Grand Rapids High 17 2.47 .897
63. Andrew McDonough East Ridge High 20 2.85 .897
64. Jordan Johnson Hutchinson High 22 3.53 .897
65. Aaron Gretz Apple Valley High 24 2.41 .896
66. Gordon Defiel Stillwater High 11 3.20 .896
67. Aaron Dahl Farmington High 10 3.36 .896
68. Josh Koop Thief River Falls High 15 2.25 .895
69. Ryan Hayes Blake School 16 2.33 .895
70. Chase Perry Andover High 16 3.69 .895
           
71. Hunter Miska North Branch High 25 4.50 .895
72. Brett Larsen Centennial High 18 2.58 .893
73. Victor Simones Farmington High 17 3.32 .892
74. Nate Stong Andover High 13 3.63 .892
75. Jake Kaufman Mankato West High 22 2.43 .891
76. Andrew Mcintyre Wayzata High 17 2.47 .891
77. Harlin Paradis Chanhassen High 21 2.89 .890
78. John Scheuer Cloquet High 12 3.09 .890
79. Nick Pruden Providence Academy 13 2.25 .889
80. Dominic Wysoski Alexandria Area High 10 3.06 .889
           
81. Ryan Carlson Princeton High (MN) 24 3.36 .889
82. Tommy Bodeker Eagan High 19 2.22 .888
83. Alex Glockner Minnetonka High 19 2.87 .888
84. Alex Halupczok Sartell-St. Stephen High 25 3.11 .888
85. Nick DeMuth Totino-Grace High 16 2.83 .887
86. Connor Girard Edina High 17 2.93 .887
87. Dustin Stevens Dodge County High 24 3.00 .887
88. Paige Skoog Forest Lake High 18 3.44 .887
89. Connor Amundson St. Cloud Cathedral 10 2.65 .886
90. Andrew Ford Eden Prairie High 19 2.71 .886
           
91. Austin Lanoue Moose Lake Area High 24 3.34 .886
92. Justin Frank Rosemount High 13 5.30 .886
93. Austin Stroda Waseca High 19 3.34 .885
94. Nicholas Anderson St. Paul Academy 10 3.39 .885
95. Eric Manteuffel North St. Paul High 21 3.62 .885
96. Sam Hjelm Mounds View High 24 3.20 .884
97. Nick Stolarczyk Legacy Christian High 16 4.03 .884
98. Rory Davidowski Totino-Grace High 11 2.58 .883
99. Connor Thomas Hastings High 16 3.31 .882
100. Glenn Walls International Falls High 18 3.39 .882
364 goalies found | Previous page | Next page