United States High School, Pennsylvania USHS-PA 2010-2011
USHS-PA Team Rosters
Abington High
Academy of the New Church
Altoona Area High
Annville-Cleona High
Archbishop Carroll High
Archbishop Ryan High
Armstrong High
Avon Grove High
Avonworth High
Back Mountain Blackhawks
Baldwin High
Bayard Rustin High
Beaver Area High
Bensalem High
Berks Bandits High
Berks Beast
Berks Beast 2
Berks Catholic High
Bethel Park High
Bethlehem Area High
Bethlehem/Nazareth High
Bishop Canevin High
Bishop McCort High
Bishop Shanahan High
Blackhawk High
Boyertown Area High
Burrell High
Butler Area High
Bux-Mont Catholic
Canon-McMillan High
Cardinal O'Hara High
Carrick High
Cathedral Prep
Cedar Crest High
Central Bucks High East
Central Bucks High South
Central Bucks High West
Central Cambria High
Central Catholic High
Central Dauphin High
Central Dauphin High 2
Central Valley High
Central York High
Chartiers Valley High
Conemaugh Valley High
Conestoga High
Connellsville Area High
Council Rock High North
Council Rock High South
Crestwood High
Cumberland Valley High
Dallastown Area High
Deer Lakes High
Devon Prep
Downingtown High East
Downingtown High West
Elizabeth Forward High
Elizabethtown Area High
Elizabethtown Area High 2
Emmaus High
Father Judge High
Forest Hills High
Fox Chapel Area High
Franklin Regional High
Freeport Area High
Garnet Valley High
Gateway High
Germantown Academy
Great Valley-Phoenixville High
Greater Johnstown High
Greater Latrobe High
Greensburg Salem High
Hampton High
Harriton High
Hatboro-Horsham High
Hatboro/Upper Dublin High
Haverford High
Haverford School
Hempfield Area High
Hempfield High
Henderson High
Hershey High
Hollidaysburg Area High
Holy Ghost Prep
Indiana Area High
Kennett High
Keystone Kraken
Keystone Kraken 2
Kiski Area High
Knoch High
La Salle College High
Lehigh Valley Saints
Lower Dauphin High
Lower Merion High
Malvern Prep
Manheim Township High
Marple Newtown High
Mars Area High
McDowell High
Meadville Area High
2010-2011 USHS-PA Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pennsylvania: CPIHL Tier 2 | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Hempfield High | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 116 | 50 | 66 | 29 | 1.61 | - |
| 2. | Kennard-Dale/Susquehannock | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3. | Mechanicsburg Area High | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pennsylvania: ICSHL | |||||||||||||
| 1. | La Salle College High | 31 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pennsylvania: PIHL A | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Serra Catholic High | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 113 | 37 | 76 | 33 | 1.65 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2. | Mars Area High | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 153 | 21 | 132 | 32 | 1.88 | Champion |
| 3. | Kittanning High | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 134 | 38 | 96 | 32 | 1.88 | Semifinal loss |
| 4. | Quaker Valley High | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 124 | 41 | 83 | 30 | 1.50 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 5. | Westmont Hilltop High | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 99 | 42 | 57 | 29 | 1.71 | Semifinal loss |
| 6. | Hampton High | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | - | - | 88 | 40 | 48 | 26 | 1.37 | Final loss |
| 7. | South Fayette High | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 89 | 81 | 8 | 26 | 1.24 | First round loss |
| 8. | Sewickley Academy | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | - | - | 83 | 116 | -33 | 14 | 0.67 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 9. | Central Valley High | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | - | - | 78 | 69 | 9 | 13 | 0.68 | First round loss |
| 10. | Freeport Area High | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 46 | 54 | -8 | 13 | 0.76 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 11. | Knoch High | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | - | - | 81 | 114 | -33 | 12 | 0.60 | Did not make playoffs |
| 12. | South Park High | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 32 | 164 | -132 | 4 | 0.20 | Did not make playoffs |
| 13. | Deer Lakes High | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 36 | 159 | -123 | 2 | 0.11 | Did not make playoffs |
| 14. | Beaver Area High | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | - | - | 20 | 200 | -180 | 0 | 0.00 | Did not make playoffs |
| Pennsylvania: PIHL AA | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Peters Township High | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 140 | 42 | 98 | 35 | 1.75 | Final loss |
| 2. | Bishop Canevin High | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 113 | 44 | 69 | 32 | 1.60 | Champion |
| 3. | Chartiers Valley High | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 117 | 53 | 64 | 32 | 1.60 | Semifinal loss |
| 4. | Greater Latrobe High | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 97 | 30 | 67 | 29 | 1.53 | Semifinal loss |
| 5. | West Allegheny High | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 64 | 45 | 19 | 22 | 1.16 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 6. | Elizabeth Forward High | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 91 | 78 | 13 | 21 | 1.05 | First round loss |
| 7. | Montour High | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 62 | 50 | 12 | 20 | 1.18 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 8. | Cathedral Prep | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 104 | 76 | 28 | 18 | 0.90 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 9. | Pine-Richland High | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | - | - | 95 | 81 | 14 | 17 | 0.94 | First round loss |
| 10. | Moon Area High | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 83 | 99 | -16 | 14 | 0.70 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 11. | Gateway High | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | - | - | 64 | 84 | -20 | 8 | 0.53 | Did not make playoffs |
| 12. | Thomas Jefferson High | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | - | - | 59 | 146 | -87 | 8 | 0.47 | Did not make playoffs |
| 13. | Greensburg Central Catholic High | 19 | 3 | 0 | 16 | - | - | 45 | 156 | -111 | 6 | 0.32 | Did not make playoffs |
| 14. | Franklin Regional High | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | - | - | 24 | 174 | -150 | 0 | 0.00 | Did not make playoffs |
| Pennsylvania: PIHL AAA | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Fox Chapel Area High | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 99 | 38 | 61 | 34 | 1.79 | Semifinal loss |
| 2. | Canon-McMillan High | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 96 | 49 | 47 | 29 | 1.53 | Final loss |
| 3. | Bethel Park High | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 90 | 44 | 46 | 28 | 1.47 | Semifinal loss |
| 4. | Upper St. Clair High | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 115 | 65 | 50 | 27 | 1.35 | Champion |
| 5. | State College Area High | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | - | - | 92 | 60 | 32 | 24 | 1.26 | First round loss |
| 6. | North Allegheny High | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | - | - | 69 | 46 | 23 | 23 | 1.21 | First round loss |
| 7. | Central Catholic High | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 70 | 61 | 9 | 23 | 1.15 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 8. | Shaler Area High | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 91 | 66 | 25 | 19 | 1.06 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 9. | McDowell High | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 59 | 55 | 4 | 17 | 1.00 | First round loss |
2010-2011 USHS-PA Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 19 | 46 | 28 | 74 | 86 | |
| 2. | 18 | 42 | 29 | 71 | 12 | |
| 3. | 18 | 34 | 35 | 69 | 26 | |
| 4. | 18 | 50 | 15 | 65 | 34 | |
| 5. | 19 | 34 | 29 | 63 | 12 |
2010-2011 USHS-PA Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 11 | 1.92 | .922 | |
| 2. | 18 | 2.10 | .915 | |
| 3. | 13 | 2.59 | .910 | |
| 4. | 18 | 2.53 | .897 | |
| 5. | 19 | 2.33 | .897 |
2010-2011 USHS-PA Demographics
Loading...
USHS-PA Games
No Data Found
USHS-PA Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | Council Rock High North | Blackfalds Bulldogs | |||
| Confirmed | Seneca Valley High | Lynn Univ. | |||
| Confirmed | Boyertown Area High | Hofstra Univ. | |||
| Confirmed | Kiski Area High | Brooklyn Aviators | |||
| Confirmed | Souderton Area High | Bryn Athyn College |
2026-2027 USHS-PA Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 USHS-PA Free Agents
No Data Found
Player Nationalities Throughout History
USHS-PA Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Altoona Area High | 19 | 455 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 16.75 |
| 2. | Avon Grove High | 2 | 0 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 17.00 |
| 3. | Baldwin High | 18 | 549 | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 17.00 |
| 4. | Beaver Area High | 20 | 461 | 6'0" | 179 lbs | 17.50 |
| 5. | Bethel Park High | 24 | 763 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 17.17 |
| 6. | Bishop Canevin High | 22 | 702 | 5'9" | 174 lbs | 16.67 |
| 7. | Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High | 3 | 0 | - | - | 18.00 |
| 8. | Blackhawk High | 16 | 390 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 16.40 |
| 9. | Butler Area High | 20 | 296 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 16.95 |
| 10. | Canon-McMillan High | 27 | 730 | 5'9" | 168 lbs | 16.69 |
| 11. | Carrick High | 20 | 365 | 5'7" | 148 lbs | 15.67 |
| 12. | Cathedral Prep | 21 | 644 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 16.00 |
| 13. | Central Catholic High | 23 | 640 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 16.45 |
| 14. | Central Valley High | 20 | 694 | 5'8" | 165 lbs | 18.00 |
| 15. | Chartiers Valley High | 23 | 643 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 16.55 |
| 16. | Connellsville Area High | 26 | 679 | 5'8" | 150 lbs | 16.83 |
| 17. | Deer Lakes High | 22 | 683 | 6'0" | 198 lbs | 16.00 |
| 18. | Derry Area High | 18 | 508 | 5'7" | 152 lbs | 17.00 |
| 19. | Downingtown High East | 8 | 0 | 5'11" | 181 lbs | 17.00 |
| 20. | Downingtown High West | 2 | 0 | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 16.50 |
| 21. | Elizabeth Forward High | 17 | 821 | 5'8" | 163 lbs | 17.50 |
| 22. | Ford City High | 19 | 687 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 17.00 |
| 23. | Fort LeBeouf High | 1 | 0 | 5'9" | 181 lbs | 17.00 |
| 24. | Fox Chapel Area High | 14 | 489 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 16.80 |
| 25. | Franklin Regional High | 20 | 446 | 5'8" | 152 lbs | 16.75 |
| 26. | Freeport Area High | 21 | 685 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 16.13 |
| 27. | Gateway High | 18 | 563 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 16.43 |
| 28. | Great Valley-Phoenixville High | 5 | 0 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 17.25 |
| 29. | Greater Latrobe High | 19 | 482 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 16.71 |
| 30. | Greensburg Central Catholic High | 19 | 517 | 5'9" | 196 lbs | 17.00 |
| 31. | Greensburg Salem High | 19 | 564 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 16.13 |
| 32. | Hampton High | 21 | 674 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 16.33 |
| 33. | Harbor Creek High | 21 | 212 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 17.32 |
| 34. | Haverford High | 1 | 0 | - | - | - |
| 35. | Hempfield Area High | 20 | 528 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 16.57 |
| 36. | Hempfield High | 18 | 0 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 16.83 |
| 37. | Henderson High | 1 | 0 | 5'7" | 146 lbs | - |
| 38. | Hollidaysburg Area High | 18 | 537 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 16.17 |
| 39. | Holy Ghost Prep | 1 | 0 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 19.00 |
| 40. | Keystone Oaks High | 15 | 482 | 5'9" | 165 lbs | 17.00 |
| 41. | Kiski Area High | 18 | 455 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 17.00 |
| 42. | Kittanning High | 22 | 750 | 5'10" | 179 lbs | 17.13 |
| 43. | Knoch High | 20 | 521 | 6'0" | 190 lbs | 17.20 |
| 44. | Ligonier Valley High | 27 | 520 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 17.33 |
| 45. | Malvern Prep | 6 | 0 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 16.83 |
| 46. | Mars Area High | 21 | 708 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 17.33 |
| 47. | McDowell High | 2 | 8 | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 18.00 |
| 48. | Mechanicsburg Area High | 1 | 0 | 5'6" | 134 lbs | 17.00 |
| 49. | Montour High | 24 | 742 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 16.67 |
| 50. | Moon Area High | 20 | 392 | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 16.33 |
| 51. | Mt. Lebanon High | 21 | 651 | 6'1" | 187 lbs | 16.29 |
| 52. | North Allegheny High | 26 | 653 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 16.89 |
| 53. | North Penn High | 1 | 0 | 6'1" | 201 lbs | 18.00 |
| 54. | Northern York | 1 | 0 | 5'8" | 150 lbs | 17.00 |
| 55. | Norwin High | 20 | 496 | 5'10" | 187 lbs | 16.18 |
| 56. | Penn-Trafford High | 20 | 617 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 17.33 |
| 57. | Perkiomen Valley High | 1 | 0 | 6'1" | 170 lbs | 18.00 |
| 58. | Peters Township High | 26 | 669 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 17.29 |
| 59. | Pine-Richland High | 22 | 581 | 5'11" | 183 lbs | 16.73 |
| 60. | Plum High | 22 | 667 | 5'9" | 161 lbs | 17.00 |
| 61. | Quaker Valley High | 19 | 530 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 16.63 |
| 62. | Quigley Catholic High | 21 | 661 | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 17.50 |
| 63. | Radnor High | 1 | 0 | 5'9" | 168 lbs | 19.00 |
| 64. | Ringgold High | 15 | 545 | 5'10" | 185 lbs | 18.00 |
| 65. | Saint Joseph's Prep | 2 | 29 | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 15.50 |
| 66. | Seneca Valley High | 22 | 398 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 16.75 |
| 67. | Serra Catholic High | 14 | 586 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 17.11 |
| 68. | Sewickley Academy | 16 | 660 | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 16.00 |
| 69. | Shaler Area High | 22 | 596 | 5'11" | 185 lbs | 17.09 |
| 70. | South Fayette High | 18 | 492 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 17.00 |
| 71. | South Park High | 19 | 534 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 15.50 |
| 72. | State College Area High | 20 | 684 | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 17.13 |
| 73. | Taylor Allderdice High | 20 | 246 | 6'2" | 207 lbs | 16.42 |
| 74. | Thomas Jefferson High | 22 | 581 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 17.33 |
| 75. | Trinity High (Washington, PA) | 20 | 444 | 5'8" | 161 lbs | 17.00 |
| 76. | Upper St. Clair High | 24 | 734 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 17.18 |
| 77. | West Allegheny High | 24 | 865 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.13 |
| 78. | Westmont Hilltop High | 22 | 768 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 16.44 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Lancaster Firebirds 15U AA | AHF 15U | 13 | 20 | 13 | 33 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Delco Phantoms 18U AA | EJEPL 18U | 9 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Atlantic Coast Academy 18U AAA Nat | 18U AAA | 21 | 8 | 19 | 27 | - | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Bishop Kearney Selects 18U AAA | 18U AAA | 12 | 13 | 13 | 26 | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Northern Illinois Univ. | ACHA | 15 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Valley Forge Colonials 18U AA | AHF 18U | 11 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 18 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Notre Dame HA 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 16 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Haverford Hawks 15U AA | AHF 15U | 9 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 56 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Valley Forge Colonials 15U AA | AHF 15U | 12 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Team Philadelphia 16U AA Orange | AHF 16U | 12 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 18 |
Regular Season
USHS-PA All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 240 | 105 | 345 | |
| 2. | 87 | 172 | 145 | 317 | |
| 3. | 83 | 138 | 162 | 300 | |
| 4. | 79 | 156 | 141 | 297 | |
| 5. | 95 | 146 | 139 | 285 |
USHS-PA All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 240 | 105 | 345 | |
| 2. | 40 | 173 | 62 | 235 | |
| 3. | 87 | 172 | 145 | 317 | |
| 4. | 82 | 169 | 105 | 274 | |
| 5. | 55 | 164 | 101 | 265 |
USHS-PA All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 138 | 162 | 300 | |
| 2. | 79 | 111 | 151 | 262 | |
| 3. | 80 | 89 | 148 | 237 | |
| 4. | 87 | 172 | 145 | 317 | |
| 5. | 79 | 156 | 141 | 297 |
USHS-PA All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 56 | 16 | 37 | 343 | |
| 2. | 82 | 53 | 114 | 311 | |
| 3. | 57 | 3 | 9 | 301 | |
| 4. | 73 | 29 | 43 | 291 | |
| 5. | 68 | 33 | 62 | 289 |
USHS-PA All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 123 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
| 2. | 123 | 15 | 51 | 66 | |
| 3. | 122 | 73 | 61 | 134 | |
| 4. | 110 | 92 | 67 | 159 | |
| 5. | 110 | 15 | 13 | 28 |
USHS-PA All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 19 | 64 | 117 | 6.16 | |
| 2. | 22 | 86 | 131 | 5.95 | |
| 3. | 13 | 44 | 74 | 5.69 | |
| 4. | 20 | 52 | 109 | 5.45 | |
| 5. | 18 | 45 | 97 | 5.39 |
USHS-PA All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1989-1990 | USHS-PA | 19 | 122 | 21 | 143 | 7.53 | - | |
| 2. | 1987-1988 | USHS-PA | 22 | 102 | 36 | 138 | 6.27 | - | |
| 3. | 1995-1996 | USHS-PA | 22 | 101 | 35 | 136 | 6.18 | - | |
| 4. | 1990-1991 | USHS-PA | 22 | 86 | 45 | 131 | 5.95 | - | |
| 5. | 1992-1993 | USHS-PA | 19 | 64 | 53 | 117 | 6.16 | - |
USHS-PA All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1989-1990 | USHS-PA | 19 | 122 | 21 | 143 | 7.53 | - | |
| 2. | 1987-1988 | USHS-PA | 22 | 102 | 36 | 138 | 6.27 | - | |
| 3. | 1995-1996 | USHS-PA | 22 | 101 | 35 | 136 | 6.18 | - | |
| 4. | 1990-1991 | USHS-PA | 22 | 86 | 45 | 131 | 5.95 | - | |
| 5. | 1988-1989 | USHS-PA | 21 | 77 | 11 | 88 | 4.19 | - |
USHS-PA All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1979-1980 | USHS-PA | 19 | - | 79 | 79 | - | - | |
| 2. | 1988-1989 | USHS-PA | 22 | 38 | 64 | 102 | 4.64 | - | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | USHS-PA | 22 | 36 | 61 | 97 | 4.41 | 18 | |
| 4. | 1993-1994 | USHS-PA | 46 | 59 | 57 | 116 | 2.52 | - | |
| 5. | 2000-2001 | USHS-PA | 20 | 52 | 57 | 109 | 5.45 | 10 |
USHS-PA All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | USHS-PA | 15 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.53 | 151 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | USHS-PA | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.31 | 136 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | USHS-PA | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.73 | 128 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | USHS-PA | 21 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.38 | 128 | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | USHS-PA | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.53 | 126 |