United States High School, Pennsylvania USHS-PA 2025-2026
USHS-PA Team Rosters
Abington High
Academy of the New Church
Altoona Area High
Annville-Cleona High
Archbishop Carroll High
Archbishop Ryan High
Armstrong High
Avon Grove High
Avonworth High
Back Mountain Blackhawks
Baldwin High
Bayard Rustin High
Beaver Area High
Bensalem High
Berks Bandits High
Berks Beast
Berks Beast 2
Berks Catholic High
Bethel Park High
Bethlehem Area High
Bethlehem/Nazareth High
Bishop Canevin High
Bishop McCort High
Bishop Shanahan High
Blackhawk High
Boyertown Area High
Burrell High
Butler Area High
Bux-Mont Catholic
Canon-McMillan High
Cardinal O'Hara High
Carrick High
Cathedral Prep
Cedar Crest High
Central Bucks High East
Central Bucks High South
Central Bucks High West
Central Cambria High
Central Catholic High
Central Dauphin High
Central Dauphin High 2
Central Valley High
Central York High
Chartiers Valley High
Conemaugh Valley High
Conestoga High
Connellsville Area High
Council Rock High North
Council Rock High South
Crestwood High
Cumberland Valley High
Dallastown Area High
Deer Lakes High
Devon Prep
Downingtown High East
Downingtown High West
Elizabeth Forward High
Elizabethtown Area High
Elizabethtown Area High 2
Emmaus High
Father Judge High
Forest Hills High
Fox Chapel Area High
Franklin Regional High
Freeport Area High
Garnet Valley High
Gateway High
Germantown Academy
Great Valley-Phoenixville High
Greater Johnstown High
Greater Latrobe High
Greensburg Salem High
Hampton High
Harriton High
Hatboro-Horsham High
Hatboro/Upper Dublin High
Haverford High
Haverford School
Hempfield Area High
Hempfield High
Henderson High
Hershey High
Hollidaysburg Area High
Holy Ghost Prep
Indiana Area High
Kennett High
Keystone Kraken
Keystone Kraken 2
Kiski Area High
Knoch High
La Salle College High
Lehigh Valley Saints
Lower Dauphin High
Lower Merion High
Malvern Prep
Manheim Township High
Marple Newtown High
Mars Area High
McDowell High
Meadville Area High
2025-2026 USHS-PA Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| APAC | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Holy Ghost Prep | 22 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 34 | 50 | 55 | 2.50 | Section Champion |
| 2. | Saint Joseph's Prep | 23 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 47 | 2.04 | Section Final loss |
| 3. | La Salle College High | 19 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 46 | 25 | 47 | 2.47 | Section QF loss |
| 4. | Malvern Prep | 16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 17 | 1.06 | Section SF loss |
| CPIHL Viola | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Keystone Kraken High | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 37 | 91 | 32 | 2.00 | Conference Final loss |
| 2. | Northern Berks High | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 42 | 74 | 26 | 1.63 | Conference Champion |
| 3. | Berks Beast High | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 62 | 61 | 23 | 1.44 | Conference QF loss |
| 4. | Twin Valley High | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 84 | -13 | 18 | 1.13 | Conference QF loss |
| 5. | Lower Dauphin High | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 73 | -8 | 17 | 1.06 | Conference QF loss |
| 6. | Cedar Crest High | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 68 | 14 | 16 | 1.00 | Conference SF loss |
| 7. | Central Dauphin High | 16 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 86 | -30 | 12 | 0.75 | Did not make playoffs |
| 8. | Susquehanna Valley High | 16 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 12 | 0.75 | Did not make playoffs |
| 9. | West Shore High | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 130 | -82 | 4 | 0.25 | Did not make playoffs |
| 10. | Elizabethtown Area High | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 138 | -106 | 2 | 0.13 | Did not make playoffs |
| CPIHL: Bears | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Hershey High | 16 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 101 | 40 | 61 | 25 | 1.56 | Conference Champion |
| 2. | Palmyra Area High | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 44 | 50 | 24 | 1.50 | Conference Final loss |
| 3. | Warwick High | 16 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 47 | 40 | 23 | 1.44 | Conference QF loss |
| 4. | Dallastown Area High | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 62 | 8 | 20 | 1.25 | Conference SF loss |
| 5. | Cumberland Valley High | 16 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 101 | -23 | 17 | 1.06 | Conference QF loss |
| 6. | Central York High | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 128 | -81 | 4 | 0.25 | Did not make playoffs |
| 7. | Penn Manor High | 16 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 116 | -55 | 3 | 0.19 | Did not make playoffs |
| CPIHL: Rothrock | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Keystone Kraken 2 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 34 | 67 | 26 | 1.73 | Conference Final loss |
| 2. | Manheim Township High | 16 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 86 | 32 | 23 | 1.44 | Conference Champion |
| 3. | Annville-Cleona High | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 54 | 28 | 18 | 1.13 | Conference SF loss |
| 4. | Susquehanna Valley Stampede 2 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 85 | -42 | 5 | 0.31 | Did not make playoffs |
| 5. | Berks Beast 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 128 | -90 | 4 | 0.25 | Did not make playoffs |
| Pennsylvania: ICSHL Central | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Penncrest High | 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 110 | 51 | 59 | 34 | 1.70 | Section Champion |
| 2. | Conestoga High | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 65 | 37 | 30 | 1.50 | Section Final loss |
| 3. | Marple Newtown High | 20 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 93 | 70 | 23 | 26 | 1.30 | Section SF loss |
| 4. | Haverford High | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 25 | 1.25 | Section SF loss |
| 5. | Garnet Valley High | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 72 | 2 | 20 | 1.05 | Section QF loss |
| 6. | Radnor High | 19 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 71 | -12 | 11 | 0.58 | Section QF loss |
| 7. | Springfield High | 18 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 95 | -33 | 11 | 0.61 | Did not make playoffs |
| 8. | Lower Merion High | 17 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 120 | -82 | 6 | 0.35 | Did not make playoffs |
| Pennsylvania: ICSHL Ches-Mont | |||||||||||||
| 1. | Kennett High | 20 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 83 | 52 | 31 | 31 | 1.55 | Section Champion |
| 2. | Downingtown High West | 20 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 77 | 21 | 26 | 1.30 | Section Final loss |
| 3. | Avon Grove High | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 61 | 24 | 23 | 1.15 | Section SF loss |
| 4. | Downingtown High East | 20 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 84 | 4 | 23 | 1.15 | Section QF loss |
| 5. | West Chester East High | 18 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 76 | -4 | 15 | 0.83 | Section SF loss |
| 6. | Henderson High | 19 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 90 | -24 | 15 | 0.79 | Section QF loss |
| 7. | Bayard Rustin High | 18 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 86 | -46 | 9 | 0.50 | Did not make playoffs |
2025-2026 USHS-PA Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | 56 | 27 | 83 | 0 | |
| 2. | 14 | 44 | 22 | 66 | 8 | |
| 3. | 18 | 43 | 23 | 66 | 14 | |
| 4. | 20 | 38 | 26 | 64 | 14 | |
| 5. | 16 | 28 | 35 | 63 | 4 |
2025-2026 USHS-PA Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 12 | 1.00 | .956 | |
| 2. | 20 | 1.65 | .954 | |
| 3. | 19 | 0.79 | .954 | |
| 4. | 15 | 1.18 | .946 | |
| 5. | 7 | 1.27 | .935 |
2025-2026 USHS-PA Demographics
Loading...
USHS-PA Games
No Data Found
USHS-PA Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | Council Rock High North | Blackfalds Bulldogs | |||
| Confirmed | Seneca Valley High | Lynn Univ. | |||
| Confirmed | Boyertown Area High | Hofstra Univ. | |||
| Confirmed | Kiski Area High | Brooklyn Aviators | |||
| Confirmed | Souderton Area High | Bryn Athyn College |
2026-2027 USHS-PA Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 USHS-PA Free Agents
No Data Found
USHS-PA Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Abington High | 21 | 681 | 5'7" | 161 lbs | 16.33 |
| 2. | Altoona Area High | 20 | 557 | 5'9" | 170 lbs | 17.29 |
| 3. | Annville-Cleona High | 13 | 377 | 5'3" | 110 lbs | 17.71 |
| 4. | Archbishop Ryan High | 19 | 552 | 5'7" | 130 lbs | 17.50 |
| 5. | Armstrong High | 29 | 894 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 17.08 |
| 6. | Avon Grove High | 34 | 1 506 | 5'9" | 176 lbs | 17.21 |
| 7. | Avonworth High | 24 | 864 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 17.50 |
| 8. | Baldwin High | 21 | 454 | 5'11" | 152 lbs | 16.26 |
| 9. | Bayard Rustin High | 19 | 572 | 6'1" | 192 lbs | 17.89 |
| 10. | Beaver Area High | 21 | 747 | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 16.95 |
| 11. | Berks Beast | 17 | 498 | 5'9" | 152 lbs | 17.80 |
| 12. | Berks Beast 2 | 24 | 491 | 5'8" | 150 lbs | 17.83 |
| 13. | Bethel Park High | 22 | 768 | 5'9" | 161 lbs | 17.30 |
| 14. | Bishop McCort High | 19 | 613 | 6'2" | 192 lbs | 17.11 |
| 15. | Bishop Shanahan High | 20 | 528 | 6'0" | 168 lbs | 16.90 |
| 16. | Blackhawk High | 17 | 646 | 5'8" | 148 lbs | 17.38 |
| 17. | Boyertown Area High | 22 | 1 193 | 5'8" | 152 lbs | 17.33 |
| 18. | Burrell High | 24 | 774 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 17.35 |
| 19. | Butler Area High | 20 | 579 | 5'9" | 159 lbs | 17.10 |
| 20. | Bux-Mont Catholic | 13 | 437 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.11 |
| 21. | Canon-McMillan High | 24 | 977 | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 17.71 |
| 22. | Cardinal O'Hara High | 15 | 701 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 17.00 |
| 23. | Carrick High | 24 | 607 | 5'11" | 157 lbs | 16.83 |
| 24. | Cathedral Prep | 20 | 726 | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 17.25 |
| 25. | Cedar Crest High | 20 | 542 | - | - | 17.50 |
| 26. | Central Bucks High East | 21 | 1 244 | 5'10" | 143 lbs | 16.73 |
| 27. | Central Bucks High South | 22 | 1 114 | 5'7" | 143 lbs | 17.14 |
| 28. | Central Bucks High West | 16 | 517 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 15.75 |
| 29. | Central Cambria High | 18 | 744 | 5'9" | 154 lbs | 17.75 |
| 30. | Central Catholic High | 29 | 696 | 5'11" | 163 lbs | 17.39 |
| 31. | Central Dauphin High | 18 | 406 | - | - | 17.70 |
| 32. | Central Valley High | 22 | 598 | 5'9" | 146 lbs | 16.95 |
| 33. | Central York High | 21 | 469 | 5'8" | 154 lbs | 16.67 |
| 34. | Chartiers Valley High | 24 | 749 | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 17.32 |
| 35. | Conemaugh Valley High | 16 | 586 | 5'8" | 130 lbs | 17.25 |
| 36. | Conestoga High | 18 | 1 392 | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 17.27 |
| 37. | Connellsville Area High | 26 | 1 176 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 17.00 |
| 38. | Council Rock High North | 14 | 456 | - | - | 16.29 |
| 39. | Council Rock High South | 22 | 1 157 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 16.83 |
| 40. | Cumberland Valley High | 20 | 628 | 6'2" | 176 lbs | 17.78 |
| 41. | Dallastown Area High | 21 | 441 | 5'9" | 163 lbs | 16.89 |
| 42. | Deer Lakes High | 17 | 341 | 5'11" | 146 lbs | 16.31 |
| 43. | Devon Prep | 34 | 1 534 | 5'9" | 152 lbs | 16.54 |
| 44. | Downingtown High East | 24 | 1 244 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 16.88 |
| 45. | Downingtown High West | 26 | 1 187 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 17.26 |
| 46. | Elizabeth Forward High | 19 | 507 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 16.89 |
| 47. | Elizabethtown Area High | 22 | 384 | 5'9" | 146 lbs | 17.33 |
| 48. | Emmaus High | 15 | 273 | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 17.36 |
| 49. | Father Judge High | 25 | 1 010 | 5'10" | 150 lbs | 17.32 |
| 50. | Fox Chapel Area High | 23 | 521 | 5'9" | 150 lbs | 17.17 |
| 51. | Franklin Regional High | 27 | 700 | 5'8" | 148 lbs | 17.12 |
| 52. | Freeport Area High | 15 | 617 | - | - | 17.50 |
| 53. | Garnet Valley High | 25 | 1 162 | 5'4" | 117 lbs | 17.22 |
| 54. | Great Valley-Phoenixville High | 23 | 615 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 17.13 |
| 55. | Greater Johnstown High | 19 | 554 | - | - | 17.00 |
| 56. | Greater Latrobe High | 26 | 646 | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 17.12 |
| 57. | Greensburg Salem High | 17 | 688 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 16.94 |
| 58. | Hampton High | 17 | 497 | 5'9" | 150 lbs | 17.06 |
| 59. | Hatboro-Horsham High | 17 | 959 | - | - | 16.70 |
| 60. | Haverford High | 32 | 1 334 | 5'8" | 165 lbs | 16.25 |
| 61. | Haverford School | 17 | 437 | 6'0" | 185 lbs | 16.57 |
| 62. | Hempfield Area High | 30 | 884 | 6'2" | 194 lbs | 17.48 |
| 63. | Henderson High | 24 | 1 251 | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 17.60 |
| 64. | Hershey High | 24 | 1 222 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 16.78 |
| 65. | Hollidaysburg Area High | 21 | 672 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 17.40 |
| 66. | Holy Ghost Prep | 28 | 1 582 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 17.15 |
| 67. | Indiana Area High | 23 | 657 | 5'9" | 152 lbs | 17.50 |
| 68. | Kennett High | 17 | 1 494 | 6'0" | 161 lbs | 17.06 |
| 69. | Keystone Kraken | 18 | 557 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 17.76 |
| 70. | Keystone Kraken 2 | 21 | 379 | 5'9" | 141 lbs | 17.00 |
| 71. | Knoch High | 17 | 629 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.56 |
| 72. | La Salle College High | 29 | 880 | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 16.76 |
| 73. | Lehigh Valley Saints | 18 | 508 | 5'10" | 150 lbs | 17.30 |
| 74. | Lower Dauphin High | 19 | 486 | 5'7" | 134 lbs | 17.00 |
| 75. | Lower Merion High | 16 | 425 | - | - | 16.70 |
| 76. | Malvern Prep | 24 | 1 146 | 5'11" | 159 lbs | 16.73 |
| 77. | Manheim Township High | 16 | 294 | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 16.75 |
| 78. | Marple Newtown High | 25 | 1 218 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.08 |
| 79. | Mars Area High | 25 | 759 | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 17.56 |
| 80. | McDowell High | 15 | 480 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 17.13 |
| 81. | Meadville Area High | 20 | 642 | - | - | 17.32 |
| 82. | Montour High | 19 | 574 | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 16.94 |
| 83. | Moon Area High | 29 | 795 | 5'8" | 139 lbs | 17.32 |
| 84. | Mt. Lebanon High | 28 | 672 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 17.56 |
| 85. | Nazareth Area High | 15 | 213 | 6'2" | 168 lbs | 17.33 |
| 86. | Neshaminy High | 19 | 590 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 16.71 |
| 87. | Neshannock High | 29 | 779 | 5'9" | 168 lbs | 17.24 |
| 88. | North Allegheny High | 24 | 555 | 5'8" | 143 lbs | 17.10 |
| 89. | North Catholic High | 22 | 686 | 5'9" | 157 lbs | 17.25 |
| 90. | North Hills High | 22 | 704 | 5'9" | 150 lbs | 17.29 |
| 91. | North Penn High | 25 | 1 632 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 17.26 |
| 92. | Northampton Area High | 21 | 416 | 5'9" | 152 lbs | 16.50 |
| 93. | Northern Berks High | 19 | 596 | 5'6" | 141 lbs | 17.78 |
| 94. | Northern Berks High 2 | 19 | 242 | - | - | 16.00 |
| 95. | Norwin High | 22 | 609 | 5'8" | 141 lbs | 17.38 |
| 96. | Owen J. Roberts High | 24 | 1 308 | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 17.38 |
| 97. | Palmyra Area High | 19 | 1 087 | 6'0" | 172 lbs | 16.93 |
| 98. | Palmyra Area High 2 | 18 | 324 | 6'1" | 157 lbs | 16.00 |
| 99. | Parkland High | 20 | 319 | 5'9" | 159 lbs | 17.22 |
| 100. | Penn Manor High | 18 | 473 | 5'9" | 157 lbs | 17.56 |
| 101. | Penn-Trafford High | 22 | 604 | 5'11" | 159 lbs | 17.10 |
| 102. | Penncrest High | 23 | 1 390 | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 17.67 |
| 103. | Pennridge High | 14 | 757 | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 17.75 |
| 104. | Pennsbury High | 17 | 1 112 | 5'9" | 168 lbs | 17.44 |
| 105. | Perkiomen Valley High | 21 | 746 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 16.44 |
| 106. | Peters Township High | 29 | 666 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 17.30 |
| 107. | Pine-Richland High | 26 | 694 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 17.32 |
| 108. | Plum High | 23 | 696 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 16.74 |
| 109. | Plymouth-Whitemarsh High | 22 | 1 242 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 17.20 |
| 110. | Pope John Paul II High | 26 | 716 | 6'0" | 163 lbs | 16.77 |
| 111. | Quaker Valley High | 22 | 908 | 5'11" | 159 lbs | 17.38 |
| 112. | Radnor High | 21 | 1 341 | 6'0" | 154 lbs | 16.80 |
| 113. | Richland High | 19 | 735 | - | - | 17.16 |
| 114. | Ridley-Harriton High | 14 | 260 | 5'6" | 121 lbs | 17.44 |
| 115. | Ringgold High | 24 | 805 | 5'11" | 143 lbs | 17.13 |
| 116. | Roman Catholic High | 25 | 813 | 5'11" | 170 lbs | 17.45 |
| 117. | Saint Joseph's Prep | 26 | 1 612 | 5'9" | 161 lbs | 17.29 |
| 118. | Seneca Valley High | 29 | 779 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.52 |
| 119. | Sewickley Academy | 20 | 565 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 16.74 |
| 120. | Shady Side Academy Varsity | 20 | 20 | 5'9" | 163 lbs | 17.00 |
| 121. | Shaler Area High | 26 | 1 117 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.40 |
| 122. | Somerset Area High | 15 | 541 | - | - | 17.00 |
| 123. | Souderton Area High | 14 | 895 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 17.67 |
| 124. | South Fayette High | 25 | 643 | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 17.21 |
| 125. | South Park High | 15 | 272 | 5'7" | 134 lbs | 17.14 |
| 126. | Spring-Ford Area High | 23 | 1 146 | - | - | 17.80 |
| 127. | Springfield High | 27 | 619 | - | - | 16.82 |
| 128. | Springfield Township High | 25 | 849 | 5'10" | 161 lbs | 18.20 |
| 129. | State College Area High | 33 | 546 | 5'10" | 152 lbs | 16.40 |
| 130. | Strath Haven High | 18 | 524 | 5'1" | 86 lbs | 16.78 |
| 131. | Susquehanna Valley Stampede | 20 | 528 | 6'0" | 161 lbs | 17.78 |
| 132. | Susquehanna Valley Stampede 2 | 15 | 247 | - | - | 17.67 |
| 133. | Thomas Jefferson High | 26 | 710 | 5'9" | 161 lbs | 17.38 |
| 134. | Trinity High (Washington, PA) | 20 | 645 | 5'9" | 152 lbs | 17.47 |
| 135. | Twin Valley High | 16 | 542 | - | - | 17.29 |
| 136. | Upland CDS | 20 | 406 | 5'6" | 128 lbs | 14.60 |
| 137. | Upper St. Clair High | 30 | 604 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 17.03 |
| 138. | Warwick High | 15 | 584 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 18.00 |
| 139. | West Allegheny High | 20 | 635 | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 17.30 |
| 140. | West Chester East High | 22 | 1 663 | 5'9" | 159 lbs | 17.41 |
| 141. | West Shore | 18 | 415 | 5'11" | 168 lbs | 17.22 |
| 142. | Westmont Hilltop High | 19 | 766 | 5'9" | 183 lbs | 17.11 |
| 143. | Wilmington Area High | 20 | 654 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 16.94 |
| 144. | Wissahickon High | 14 | 355 | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 16.25 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms 16U A | AHF 16U | 22 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Lancaster Firebirds 15U AA | AHF 15U | 18 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Team Philadelphia 16U A White | AHF 16U | 17 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms 16U A | AHF 16U | 22 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Notre Dame HA 16U AAA | 16U AAA | 27 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Philadelphia Blazers 16U AA | AHF 16U | 20 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 10 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Bishop Kearney Selects 18U AAA | 18U AAA | 24 | 19 | 16 | 35 | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Northern Illinois Univ. | ACHA | 20 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 24 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Atlantic Coast Academy 18U AAA Nat | 18U AAA | 29 | 10 | 24 | 34 | - | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Valley Forge Colonials 18U AA | AHF 18U | 18 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 34 |
Regular Season
USHS-PA All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 240 | 105 | 345 | |
| 2. | 87 | 172 | 145 | 317 | |
| 3. | 83 | 138 | 162 | 300 | |
| 4. | 79 | 156 | 141 | 297 | |
| 5. | 95 | 146 | 139 | 285 |
USHS-PA All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 87 | 240 | 105 | 345 | |
| 2. | 40 | 173 | 62 | 235 | |
| 3. | 87 | 172 | 145 | 317 | |
| 4. | 82 | 169 | 105 | 274 | |
| 5. | 55 | 164 | 101 | 265 |
USHS-PA All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 83 | 138 | 162 | 300 | |
| 2. | 79 | 111 | 151 | 262 | |
| 3. | 80 | 89 | 148 | 237 | |
| 4. | 87 | 172 | 145 | 317 | |
| 5. | 79 | 156 | 141 | 297 |
USHS-PA All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 56 | 16 | 37 | 343 | |
| 2. | 82 | 53 | 114 | 311 | |
| 3. | 57 | 3 | 9 | 301 | |
| 4. | 73 | 29 | 43 | 291 | |
| 5. | 68 | 33 | 62 | 289 |
USHS-PA All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 123 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
| 2. | 123 | 15 | 51 | 66 | |
| 3. | 122 | 73 | 61 | 134 | |
| 4. | 110 | 92 | 67 | 159 | |
| 5. | 110 | 15 | 13 | 28 |
USHS-PA All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 19 | 64 | 117 | 6.16 | |
| 2. | 22 | 86 | 131 | 5.95 | |
| 3. | 13 | 44 | 74 | 5.69 | |
| 4. | 20 | 52 | 109 | 5.45 | |
| 5. | 18 | 45 | 97 | 5.39 |
USHS-PA All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1989-1990 | USHS-PA | 19 | 122 | 21 | 143 | 7.53 | - | |
| 2. | 1987-1988 | USHS-PA | 22 | 102 | 36 | 138 | 6.27 | - | |
| 3. | 1995-1996 | USHS-PA | 22 | 101 | 35 | 136 | 6.18 | - | |
| 4. | 1990-1991 | USHS-PA | 22 | 86 | 45 | 131 | 5.95 | - | |
| 5. | 1992-1993 | USHS-PA | 19 | 64 | 53 | 117 | 6.16 | - |
USHS-PA All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1989-1990 | USHS-PA | 19 | 122 | 21 | 143 | 7.53 | - | |
| 2. | 1987-1988 | USHS-PA | 22 | 102 | 36 | 138 | 6.27 | - | |
| 3. | 1995-1996 | USHS-PA | 22 | 101 | 35 | 136 | 6.18 | - | |
| 4. | 1990-1991 | USHS-PA | 22 | 86 | 45 | 131 | 5.95 | - | |
| 5. | 1988-1989 | USHS-PA | 21 | 77 | 11 | 88 | 4.19 | - |
USHS-PA All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1979-1980 | USHS-PA | 19 | - | 79 | 79 | - | - | |
| 2. | 1988-1989 | USHS-PA | 22 | 38 | 64 | 102 | 4.64 | - | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | USHS-PA | 22 | 36 | 61 | 97 | 4.41 | 18 | |
| 4. | 1993-1994 | USHS-PA | 46 | 59 | 57 | 116 | 2.52 | - | |
| 5. | 2000-2001 | USHS-PA | 20 | 52 | 57 | 109 | 5.45 | 10 |
USHS-PA All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | USHS-PA | 15 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.53 | 151 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | USHS-PA | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.31 | 136 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | USHS-PA | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.73 | 128 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | USHS-PA | 21 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.38 | 128 | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | USHS-PA | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.53 | 126 |