PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 7 7 14 0.82 6 -1
2. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 8 5 13 0.76 16 -1
3. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 4 9 13 0.76 0 -1
4. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 8 2 10 0.67 30 6
5. Alexander Mereskin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 4 7
6. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 13 5 5 10 0.77 0 -3
7. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 13 4 6 10 0.77 18 3
8. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 3 7 10 1.25 4 5
9. Maxim Korobov (C) Rubin Tyumen 16 3 7 10 0.63 8 2
10. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 16 5 4 9 0.56 8 7
                   
11. Anton Kochurov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 5 4 9 0.53 10 6
12. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 15 4 5 9 0.60 8 9
13. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 6 2 8 1.00 8 4
14. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 6 4
15. Dmitri Trusov (F) Rubin Tyumen 16 3 5 8 0.50 10 5
16. Sergei Zhurikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 2 6 8 0.50 10 4
17. Pavel Kornilov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 2 6 8 0.47 10 3
18. Alexander Zhurun (F) Rubin Tyumen 12 5 2 7 0.58 18 3
19. Denis Zabolonkov (C) Dizel Penza 13 2 5 7 0.54 0 4
20. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 15 2 5 7 0.47 2 5
                   
21. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 2 5 7 0.41 18 -3
22. Denis Golubev (C/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 0 7 7 0.78 43 2
23. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 6 0 6 0.35 12 -1
24. Sergei Blaguta (RW) Dizel Penza 13 5 1 6 0.46 8 4
25. Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) Kristall Saratov 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 3
26. Andrei Rychagov (LW) Kristall Saratov 7 3 3 6 0.86 18 0
27. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 15 3 3 6 0.40 8 5
28. Stanislav Bocharov (LW/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 3 3 6 0.35 6 -1
29. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 1
30. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 11 2 4 6 0.55 41 4
                   
31. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 13 2 4 6 0.46 6 -3
32. Maxim Galanov (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 1 5 6 0.38 24 2
33. Alexei Yermolayev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 0 6 6 0.35 47 -2
34. Oleg Minakov (RW) Dizel Penza 13 4 1 5 0.38 2 4
35. Anton Zimin (F) Rubin Tyumen 16 4 1 5 0.31 4 0
36. Dmitri Danilin (C) Kristall Saratov 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 0
37. Ilya Dokshin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -2
38. Vyacheslav Solodukhin (LW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 6
39. Roman Popov (D) Yermak Angarsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 10 1
40. Artyom Zubarev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 2 3
                   
41. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 3 2 5 0.31 10 5
42. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 2
43. Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Kristall Saratov 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 3
44. Alexei Tezikov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 3 5 0.63 12 3
45. Alexander Yukseyev (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 2 3 5 0.63 14 4
46. Artyom Bezrukov (D) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 2
47. Anton Nosov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 3 5 0.42 20 0
48. Konstantin Mladin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 1 4 5 0.29 22 5
49. Igor Nikitin (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 0 5 5 0.63 6 2
50. Sergei Serebryakov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 0 5 5 0.29 2 10
                   
51. Sergei Arekayev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 4 0 4 0.50 16 -5
52. Azat Kalimullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 0 0
53. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 2 4 0.80 31 3
54. Vasili Chistokletov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 6
55. Andrei Kudashov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 2 4 0.50 18 1
56. Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -1
57. Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 2 4 0.33 20 -1
58. Roman Petrov (C) Dizel Penza 13 2 2 4 0.31 12 -3
59. Denis Sander (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 16 2 2 4 0.25 4 3
60. Konstantin Baranov (RW) HK Sarov 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 4
                   
61. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 28 3
62. Alexander Kharitonov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 4
63. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 8 -1
64. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 0
65. Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 13 1 3 4 0.31 14 2
66. Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 13 1 3 4 0.31 16 4
67. Rafael Akhmetov (W/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 41 1
68. Andrei Petushkin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 0 4 4 0.50 8 -8
69. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 0 4 4 0.33 12 -1
70. Aidar Shigapov (RW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 0
                   
71. Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
72. Lev Trifonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 16 3 0 3 0.19 16 4
73. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) Krylia Sovetov 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -1
74. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -1
75. Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) HK Sarov 4 2 1 3 0.75 8 3
76. Sergejs Pecura (C) Krylia Sovetov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -1
77. Vladislav Poperechny (F) Krylia Sovetov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 0
78. Alexander Kaznacheyev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
79. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 4
80. Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 12 -1
                   
81. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Yermak Angarsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -3
82. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 1
83. Roman Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 12 -5
84. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 18 3
85. Sergei Mikhailov (LW) Dizel Penza 10 2 1 3 0.30 0 3
86. Alexei Smirnov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -2
87. Dmitri Kosmachyov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 22 -2
88. Nikolai Syomin (D) Rubin Tyumen 13 2 1 3 0.23 22 3
89. Alexei Vorobyov (C) HK Sarov 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
90. Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Krylia Sovetov 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -4
                   
91. Andrei Shurupov (C) Krylia Sovetov 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -2
92. Anton Korolyov (RW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 7 1 2 3 0.43 28 3
93. Mikhail Sevostyanov (RW/D) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 1
94. Dmitri Lyutov (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 2
95. Savva Seleznyov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 10 0
96. Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 1 2 3 0.38 20 -8
97. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 25 -3
98. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 11 1 2 3 0.27 14 -1
99. Maxim Kolesnikov (C) Dizel Penza 13 1 2 3 0.23 2 3
100. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 1 2 3 0.18 16 4
366 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 16 1.44 .952
2. Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 12 1.89 .939
3. Sergei Magarilov Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2.13 .919
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Kornilov Krylia Sovetov 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 1 1.72 .952
3. Alexander Lazushin Yermak Angarsk 6 1.62 .948
4. Yevgeni Lobanov Dizel Penza 6 1.67 .945
5. Mikhail Demidov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.30 .940
6. Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 1.47 .939
7. Vitali Yevdokimov Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1.89 .935
8. Ilya Yezhov HK VMF St. Petersburg 5 2.41 .934
9. Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2.09 .933
10. Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 4 2.09 .933
           
11. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 7 1.99 .924
12. Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 2 2.14 .920
13. Mikhail Meyer HK VMF St. Petersburg 3 2.22 .920
14. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 3.44 .918
15. Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.74 .906
16. Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 6 2.74 .899
17. Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 4 3.00 .897
18. Yegor Podomatsky Yermak Angarsk 2 3.01 .893
19. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 3 3.19 .886
20. Sergei Khoroshun Krylia Sovetov 5 3.46 .873
           
21. Dmitri Khozyashev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 2.53 .833
22. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 5.04 .826
23. Daniil Iskra Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 3 5.83 .814
24. Anton Kislitsyn Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2 6.06 .811
25. Artyom Gvozdik Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 28.46 .333
26. Alexander Polukeyev HK Sarov 0
27. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 0 - -
28. Oleg Kapitulin HK Ryazan 0 - -
29. Nikita Starikov Kristall Saratov 0 - -
30. Denis Khudyakov Yermak Angarsk 0
           
31. Sergei Borisov Rubin Tyumen 0 - -
32. Alexander Volkov Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - -