League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 7 14 21 1.31 10 11
2. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 6 11 17 0.85 6 7
3. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 16 6 9 15 0.94 2 12
4. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Dizel Penza 15 1 13 14 0.93 39 3
5. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 10 13 0.65 6 6
6. Andrei Sigaryov (W/C) Dizel Penza 15 5 7 12 0.80 10 0
7. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 16 5 7 12 0.75 10 13
8. Denis Kochetkov (F) Donbass Donetsk 10 3 9 12 1.20 2 2
9. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 9 4 7 11 1.22 32 4
10. Vladimir Malevich (D) Donbass Donetsk 10 4 7 11 1.10 28 7
                   
11. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 6 4 10 0.50 6 7
12. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Dizel Penza 15 5 5 10 0.67 14 2
13. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 26 4
14. Anton Poleschuk (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 3 7 10 0.63 4 13
15. Roman Voloshenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 18 3 7 10 0.56 30 -3
16. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Dizel Penza 13 8 1 9 0.69 10 5
17. Sergei Piskunov (LW) Donbass Donetsk 10 3 6 9 0.90 16 3
18. Lev Trifonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 18 3 6 9 0.50 41 -1
19. Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 6 9 0.47 4 0
20. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Donbass Donetsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 14 0
                   
21. Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 16 1
22. Denis Ignashin (C) Yermak Angarsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 6 4
23. Anton Zimin (F) Rubin Tyumen 18 3 5 8 0.44 2 -1
24. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 1 7 8 0.80 8 1
25. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 6 1 7 0.54 4 2
26. Maxim Berezin (D) Dizel Penza 15 3 4 7 0.47 49 2
27. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 4 7 0.37 12 0
28. Nikolai Lukyanchikov (D) Dizel Penza 15 1 6 7 0.47 0 1
29. Alexander Zhurun (F) Donbass Donetsk 10 5 1 6 0.60 22 2
30. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 8 -2
                   
31. Sergei Paior (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 4 2 6 0.60 10 -1
32. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 3 3 6 0.60 0 4
33. Valeri Dydykin (D) Donbass Donetsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 10 -4
34. Alexei Kruchinin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 4
35. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 -2
36. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 4 6 0.30 8 0
37. Sergei Zhurikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 4 6 0.30 24 -3
38. Oleg Yashin (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1 5 6 0.60 10 -5
39. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 0
40. Dmitri Fakhrutdinov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 0 6
                   
41. Sergei Yelizarov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 4 2
42. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 16 3 2 5 0.31 10 7
43. Maxim Korobov (C) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 2 5 0.26 16 -1
44. Vladimir Gusev (D) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 2 5 0.26 75 4
45. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 2 -1
46. Emil Galimov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 0
47. Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Dizel Penza 14 2 3 5 0.36 18 -3
48. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 15 2 3 5 0.33 0 -2
49. Artyom Zubarev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 6 4
50. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 30 2
                   
51. Roman Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 6 8
52. Anton Nikonorov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 18 -2
53. Nikita Tsirulyov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 10 -2
54. Artyom Bezrukov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 4 5 0.25 12 3
55. Maxim Galanov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 4 5 0.25 20 -3
56. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 4 0 4 0.50 4 -3
57. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 4 0 4 0.50 6 4
58. Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 5
59. Oleg Minakov (RW) Dizel Penza 12 3 1 4 0.33 2 -2
60. Alexei Akifyev (LW) Lada Togliatti 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 0
                   
61. Maxim Popov (C/D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 0
62. Oleg Pridannikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 10 -1
63. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 2 4 0.25 16 2
64. Remir Khaidarov (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 2 4 0.20 32 -4
65. Pavel Lukin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -2
66. Vitali Zotov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 -2
67. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 0
68. Sergei Sentyurin (W) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 8 0
69. Vladimir Korsunov (D) Rubin Tyumen 16 1 3 4 0.25 30 2
70. Andrei Rychagov (LW) Lada Togliatti 4 3 0 3 0.75 4 1
                   
71. Sergei Shikhanov (F) Lada Togliatti 4 3 0 3 0.75 6 0
72. Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 3 0 3 0.75 8 -1
73. Ilya Grebennikov (F) HK VMF St. Petersburg 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 1
74. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 3 0 3 0.60 6 -1
75. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Rubin Tyumen 10 3 0 3 0.30 8 0
76. Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
77. Ilya Nefyodov (C) Lada Togliatti 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
78. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
79. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Rubin Tyumen 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 0
80. Maxim Karpov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 16 -3
                   
81. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 1 3 0.25 2 3
82. Roman Popov (D) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 1 3 0.25 4 6
83. Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 12 2 1 3 0.25 8 0
84. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 15 2 1 3 0.20 34 1
85. Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 2 1 3 0.19 2 -1
86. Igor Valeyev (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 0
87. Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 1 2 3 0.60 29 -1
88. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 -4
89. Alexander Borovkov (F) Donbass Donetsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 2
90. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 12 1 2 3 0.25 10 -5
                   
91. Dmitri Trusov (F) Rubin Tyumen 18 1 2 3 0.17 8 -2
92. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -1
93. Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) Lada Togliatti 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 2
94. Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 1
95. Andrei Nogin (D/F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 -1
96. Grigori Serkin (D) HK VMF St. Petersburg 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 0
97. Albert Vishnyakov (F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 2
98. Sergei Serebryakov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 2
99. Alexei Voronov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 41 0
100. Oleg Marzoev (LW) Dizel Penza 15 0 3 3 0.20 4 -3
359 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 16 1.56 .943
2. Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 2.45 .940
3. Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 16 2.21 .935
4. Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 1.84 .933
5. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 14 2.26 .926
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Ogureshnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 1.98 .957
2. Andrei Gavrilov Yermak Angarsk 9 1.89 .947
3. Mikhail Demidov Rubin Tyumen 5 2.07 .947
4. Oleg Inshakov Yermak Angarsk 1 1.51 .941
5. Sergei Mylnikov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 5 1.82 .938
6. Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 7 1.62 .936
7. Dmitri Shikin HK VMF St. Petersburg 5 2.34 .932
8. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Donbass Donetsk 4 1.69 .928
9. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2.06 .927
10. Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2.47 .924
           
11. Denis Khudyakov Titan Klin 3 3.51 .920
12. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 2.25 .913
13. Sergei Magarilov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2.53 .913
14. Yuri Lavretsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 2.51 .903
15. Yevgeni Konobri Lada Togliatti 3 3.28 .901
16. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 4.19 .893
17. Alexander Polukeyev Dizel Penza 1 6.00 .887
18. Andrei Shutov Lada Togliatti 1 2.90 .886
19. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 3.51 .857
20. Yegor Podomatsky Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 2.64 .800
           
21. Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 1 4.60 .667
22. Gleb Yevdokimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0 - -
23. Daniil Iskra Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 0 - -
24. Mikhail Meyer HK VMF St. Petersburg 0 - -
25. Mikhail Fofanov Titan Klin 0
26. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - -
27. Pavel Shegalo Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
28. Yegor Oseledets Donbass Donetsk 0 - -
29. Maxim Yermakov HK VMF St. Petersburg 0 - -