League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 21 7 9 16 0.76 18 5
2. Denis Ignashin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 21 2 14 16 0.76 18 1
3. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 18 9 6 15 0.83 6 2
4. Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 21 6 9 15 0.71 0 6
5. Yuri Koksharov (C) Toros Neftekamsk 19 7 7 14 0.74 24 9
6. Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 21 7 6 13 0.62 41 8
7. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 16 5 8 13 0.81 26 2
8. Artyom Gareyev (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 19 8 6 12 0.63 8 7
9. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Buran Voronezh 16 5 7 12 0.75 18 0
10. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 20 5 7 12 0.60 10 -2
                   
11. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Buran Voronezh 16 4 8 12 0.75 16 3
12. Sergei Sentyurin (W) Toros Neftekamsk 17 7 4 11 0.65 12 8
13. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 6 5 11 1.10 0 4
14. Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 19 2 9 11 0.58 8 9
15. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 17 5 5 10 0.59 6 8
16. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 18 5 5 10 0.56 4 3
17. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 16 3 7 10 0.63 14 1
18. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 21 7 2 9 0.43 2 7
19. Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 10 5 4 9 0.90 0 4
20. Roman Kostromin (RW) Buran Voronezh 15 5 4 9 0.60 12 4
                   
21. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 19 5 4 9 0.47 6 4
22. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 19 5 4 9 0.47 12 4
23. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 17 1 8 9 0.53 34 7
24. Alexei Kosourov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 19 6 2 8 0.42 6 7
25. Andrei Posnov (LW) Buran Voronezh 16 5 3 8 0.50 34 5
26. Dmitri Danilin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 20 5 3 8 0.40 4 2
27. Denis Guryev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 4 4 8 0.73 4 2
28. Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 4 4 8 0.73 8 -3
29. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 5 3 5 8 1.60 0 1
30. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 4
                   
31. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 3 5 8 0.73 2 -4
32. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 16 3 5 8 0.50 8 4
33. Michal Macho (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 2 6 8 0.42 8 4
34. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 18 0 8 8 0.44 6 3
35. Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti 10 5 2 7 0.70 8 4
36. Roman Voloshenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 12 5 2 7 0.58 8 -2
37. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 19 5 2 7 0.37 10 0
38. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 4 3 7 0.70 0 3
39. Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) Lada Togliatti 10 4 3 7 0.70 2 -1
40. Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 2
                   
41. Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 4 3 7 0.64 4 6
42. Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 3 4 7 0.64 2 -2
43. Roman Kozlov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 3 4 7 0.64 27 -3
44. Lev Trifonov (C) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 -6
45. Sergei Karpov (D) Rubin Tyumen 12 1 6 7 0.58 12 -4
46. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 5 0 7 7 1.40 4 1
47. Andrei Kolesnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 17 0 7 7 0.41 2 5
48. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 12 5 1 6 0.50 6 -8
49. Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 3 3 6 0.60 29 3
50. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 12 3 3 6 0.50 6 0
                   
51. Aslan Raisov (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 1
52. Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 18 -5
53. Yakov Ishchenko (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 2 4 6 0.55 8 2
54. Sergei Zhurikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 0
55. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 8 -2
56. Igor Valeyev (LW) Buran Voronezh 16 2 4 6 0.38 14 0
57. Pavel Kanarsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 21 1 5 6 0.29 10 6
58. Vladimir Shepelev (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 11 3 2 5 0.46 2 1
59. Sergei Zachupeyko (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 11 3 2 5 0.46 6 -5
60. Alexei Akifyev (LW) Rubin Tyumen 12 3 2 5 0.42 2 4
                   
61. Pavel Boichenko (RW) Buran Voronezh 16 3 2 5 0.31 4 3
62. Vadim Shutov (RW) Buran Voronezh 16 3 2 5 0.31 6 0
63. Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Toros Neftekamsk 18 3 2 5 0.28 33 13
64. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 3 5 0.42 0 -3
65. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 -7
66. Alexei Grishin (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 13 2 3 5 0.39 10 -6
67. Konstantin Turukin (C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 4 -2
68. Ivan Korenkov (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 10 0
69. Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 3
70. Alexander Selyanin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 4
                   
71. Yegor Zhuravlyov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 1 4 5 0.46 10 1
72. Dmitri Gromov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 21 0 5 5 0.24 28 1
73. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Rubin Tyumen 12 4 0 4 0.33 0 2
74. Vitali Konkov (C) Yermak Angarsk 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 1
75. Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 -2
76. Dmitri V. Semyonov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 3 1 4 0.40 6 -4
77. Yevgeni Bantserev (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 8 -1
78. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 27 3
79. Sergei Chubykin (C) Yermak Angarsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 0
80. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -1
                   
81. Sergei Gribanov (W/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2 2 4 0.50 14 -3
82. Ilya Fedin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 -2
83. Alexander Gromov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 5
84. Andrei Lozhkin (C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 8 -3
85. Dmitri Fakhrutdinov (D) Lada Togliatti 10 2 2 4 0.40 8 -1
86. Yevgeni Shaldybin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 2 2 4 0.36 18 2
87. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 5
88. Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 1
89. Ilgiz Nuriyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 16 2 2 4 0.25 12 2
90. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 -2
                   
91. Kirill Startsev (LW) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -1
92. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 -1
93. Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 10 1 3 4 0.40 10 -1
94. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 -5
95. Denis Sander (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 4
96. Nikita Tsirulyov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 5
97. Alexei Lozhkin (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 31 -3
98. Ilya Susloparov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 19 1 3 4 0.21 6 3
99. Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 19 1 3 4 0.21 8 3
100. Artyom Romanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 0 4 4 0.36 10 3
364 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 19 1.58 .936 15 4 0 6 1143 436 30
2. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 13 2.28 .920 8 4 0 1 668 289 24
3. Yuri Klyuchnikov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 15 2.81 .918 7 8 0 0 876 456 41
4. Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 11 2.52 .917 5 6 0 2 668 311 28
5. Denis Franskevich Saryarka Karaganda 11 2.32 .913 6 3 0 1 561 231 23
6. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 15 2.22 .912 6 9 0 0 867 332 32
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Ivanov Yermak Angarsk 2 0.69 .982 1 0 0 0 88 54 1
2. Andrei Litvinov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 1.28 .953 1 0 0 0 94 41 2
3. Mikhail Demidov HK Sarov 5 2.59 .936 2 3 0 0 279 175 12
4. Konstantin Chashchukhin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 2.03 .930 1 3 0 0 237 106 8
5. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 2.50 .930 0 2 0 0 120 66 5
6. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.60 .926 2 3 0 0 301 163 13
7. Sergei Ogureshnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2.42 .921 3 2 0 1 297 140 12
8. Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 5 2.17 .915 2 3 0 1 305 118 11
9. Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 9 3.43 .913 4 5 0 0 543 325 31
10. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 2.81 .912 1 1 0 0 107 52 5
                         
11. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Lada Togliatti 1 3.85 .911 0 1 0 0 63 41 4
12. Yuri Lavretsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 2.82 .910 3 2 0 0 320 152 15
13. Sergei Magarilov Rubin Tyumen 1 1.85 .909 1 0 0 0 65 20 2
14. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 2.61 .908 0 2 0 0 138 59 6
15. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.84 .907 3 3 0 0 381 176 18
16. Lev Kuzemchenko Yermak Angarsk 2 2.86 .895 1 0 0 0 42 17 2
17. Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 1 2.26 .875 0 0 0 0 27 7 1
18. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 3 3.02 .875 0 2 0 0 139 49 7
19. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 4.00 .862 0 1 0 0 60 25 4
20. Oleg Inshakov Yermak Angarsk 3 5.27 .854 0 3 0 0 171 88 15
                         
21. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 3 4.80 .846 0 3 0 0 157 66 12
22. Sergei Ageyev Dizel Penza 1 6.92 .846 0 0 0 0 35 22 4
23. Artyom Stoletov Buran Voronezh 4 4.40 .843 1 0 0 0 110 43 8
24. Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 2 3.84 .800 0 0 0 0 47 12 3
25. Dmitri Voloshin Dynamo Balashikha 2 4.54 .789 1 1 0 0 106 30 8
26. Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Gleb Rybakov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Yegor Oseledets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Anton Kislitsyn Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Gleb Yevdokimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -