League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 51 14 47 61 1.20 28 7
2. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 52 25 27 52 1.00 40 11
3. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) THK Tver 52 15 35 50 0.96 59 -3
4. Sergei Yelizarov (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 52 21 24 45 0.87 30 8
5. Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 52 25 18 43 0.83 18 2
6. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 19 24 43 0.86 24 26
7. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 51 18 24 42 0.82 97 13
8. Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 46 22 19 41 0.89 16 2
9. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 48 19 22 41 0.85 26 10
10. Denis Polyudov (F) Kristall Saratov 50 19 22 41 0.82 10 4
                   
11. Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 52 23 17 40 0.77 22 23
12. Sergei Topol (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 22 18 40 0.77 22 7
13. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 52 18 22 40 0.77 30 5
14. Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 17 22 39 0.75 52 11
15. Sergei Gribanov (W/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 50 16 23 39 0.78 66 11
16. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 48 15 24 39 0.81 38 7
17. Alexei Akifyev (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 14 25 39 0.75 32 16
18. Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 40 15 23 38 0.95 38 9
19. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 46 14 24 38 0.83 36 11
20. Vitali Konkov (C) Yermak Angarsk 52 21 16 37 0.71 24 8
                   
21. Rafael Akhmetov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 51 12 25 37 0.73 35 5
22. Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 10 27 37 0.71 36 5
23. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 51 18 18 36 0.71 35 21
24. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 14 22 36 0.69 24 20
25. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Buran Voronezh 50 12 24 36 0.72 20 8
26. Alexander Trofimov (LW) THK Tver 51 10 26 36 0.71 70 -10
27. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 20 15 35 0.69 24 15
28. Pavel Plotnikov (C) HK Sarov 51 12 23 35 0.69 26 16
29. Zakhar Oshchinsky (F) HK Sarov 51 11 24 35 0.69 49 15
30. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 17 17 34 0.71 32 9
                   
31. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 16 18 34 0.71 22 11
32. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Rubin Tyumen 52 15 19 34 0.65 20 14
33. Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 12 22 34 0.68 20 0
34. Aslan Raisov (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 49 14 19 33 0.67 16 -6
35. Maxim Korobov (C) HK Ryazan 41 10 23 33 0.81 38 -13
36. Artyom Podshendyalov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 45 9 24 33 0.73 26 10
37. Igor Bortnikov (LW/RW) totals 45 18 14 32 0.71 14 9
    Dizel Penza 21 7 4 11 0.52 8 6
    Izhstal Izhevsk 24 11 10 21 0.88 6 3
38. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 52 13 19 32 0.62 6 11
39. Denis Ignashin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 41 4 28 32 0.78 24 17
40. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 17 14 31 0.60 8 5
                   
41. Vadim Rifel (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 14 17 31 0.62 26 14
42. Kirill Yelagin (C) Titan Klin 52 14 17 31 0.60 14 -7
43. Lev Trifonov (C) Rubin Tyumen 43 13 18 31 0.72 64 6
44. Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 9 22 31 0.74 12 11
45. Andrei Rychagov (C) totals 47 9 22 31 0.66 52 -5
    Lada Togliatti 22 3 6 9 0.41 18 3
    Kristall Saratov 25 6 16 22 0.88 34 -8
46. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 50 12 18 30 0.60 12 14
47. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 47 9 21 30 0.64 14 6
48. Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 51 6 24 30 0.59 20 9
49. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 15 14 29 0.58 59 13
50. Alexander Shin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 14 15 29 0.60 36 14
                   
51. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 49 14 15 29 0.59 46 2
52. Roman Kostromin (RW) totals 50 14 15 29 0.58 24 -16
    THK Tver 30 9 7 16 0.53 6 -11
    Buran Voronezh 20 5 8 13 0.65 18 -5
53. Vyacheslav Karavdin (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 50 14 15 29 0.58 36 -8
54. Roman Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk 47 12 17 29 0.62 40 -1
55. Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 50 12 17 29 0.58 37 13
56. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 43 10 19 29 0.67 20 2
57. Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 49 10 19 29 0.59 24 8
58. Sergei Karpov (D) Rubin Tyumen 51 9 20 29 0.57 38 18
59. Alexander Selyanin (RW) totals 41 18 11 28 0.68 38 7
    Titan Klin 7 3 0 3 0.43 14 2
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 34 15 11 25 0.74 24 5
60. Marat Zaripov (F) Kuban Krasnodar 46 17 11 28 0.61 34 8
                   
61. Alexei Smirnov (LW) totals 51 16 12 28 0.55 49 -4
    Buran Voronezh 31 12 7 19 0.61 12 -4
    THK Tver 20 4 5 9 0.45 37 0
62. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 48 11 17 28 0.58 8 8
63. Konstantin Teslyukevich (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 10 18 28 0.56 34 16
64. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 51 9 19 28 0.55 12 -3
65. Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 7 21 28 0.58 18 13
66. Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 43 16 11 27 0.63 18 -8
67. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 41 14 13 27 0.66 14 1
68. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 12 15 27 0.55 14 8
69. Ilya Malyushkin (F) totals 38 10 17 27 0.71 24 24
    Rubin Tyumen 8 1 0 1 0.13 6 2
    Saryarka Karaganda 30 9 17 26 0.87 18 22
70. Artyom Dubinin (C) Lada Togliatti 49 10 17 27 0.55 20 15
                   
71. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 4 23 27 0.57 14 -1
72. Albert Zagidullin (F) HK Sarov 51 16 10 26 0.51 44 5
73. Anton Kochurov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 51 12 14 26 0.51 53 4
74. Sergei Paior (C) Kuban Krasnodar 48 10 16 26 0.54 62 2
75. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 49 9 17 26 0.53 0 -6
76. Alexei Lozhkin (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 51 9 17 26 0.51 36 12
77. Ilgiz Nuriyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 50 8 18 26 0.52 24 10
78. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 52 7 19 26 0.50 16 0
79. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 51 17 8 25 0.49 18 -2
80. Alexander Krysanov (LW) Dizel Penza 40 16 9 25 0.63 55 10
                   
81. Kirill Startsev (LW) Yermak Angarsk 51 15 10 25 0.49 12 3
82. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 41 14 11 25 0.61 20 8
83. Roman Kozlov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 14 11 25 0.54 20 6
84. Vladimir Bakika (C) HK Sarov 50 12 13 25 0.50 54 -2
85. Maxim Popov (C/D) totals 51 12 13 25 0.49 24 5
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 32 7 8 15 0.47 14 6
    Dizel Penza 19 5 5 10 0.53 10 -1
86. Andrei Maximov (F) HK VMF St. Petersburg 52 11 14 25 0.48 18 3
87. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 45 10 15 25 0.56 22 1
88. Sergei Zachupeyko (LW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 48 10 15 25 0.52 22 6
89. Anton Glovatsky (C) Titan Klin 52 10 15 25 0.48 12 -3
90. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Lada Togliatti 52 10 15 25 0.48 42 8
                   
91. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 49 9 16 25 0.51 20 -2
92. Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 9 16 25 0.48 16 3
93. Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 35 16 8 24 0.69 24 -3
94. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 16 8 24 0.48 12 -4
95. Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 15 9 24 0.50 39 11
96. Dmitri Pasenko (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 49 14 10 24 0.49 14 -8
97. Roman Voloshenko (LW) totals 51 12 12 24 0.47 22 8
    Kuban Krasnodar 29 6 6 12 0.41 14 4
    Rubin Tyumen 22 6 6 12 0.55 8 4
98. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Buran Voronezh 37 11 13 24 0.65 32 1
99. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 44 11 13 24 0.55 20 0
100. Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 46 11 13 24 0.52 22 -11
908 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 29 1.30 .952 18 4 6 8 1612 694 35
2. Alexei Ivanov Yermak Angarsk 44 2.02 .942 20 16 6 6 2549 1399 86
3. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 34 1.72 .938 16 7 4 2 1886 813 54
4. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 38 1.87 .936 14 16 6 7 2180 998 68
5. Konstantin Chashchukhin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 1.70 .935 5 3 1 1 672 272 19
6. Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 38 1.81 .935 25 7 5 9 2289 999 69
7. Alexander Pechursky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 1.83 .935 22 11 2 5 2062 911 63
8. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 34 2.06 .935 12 11 6 3 1918 951 66
9. Denis Franskevich Saryarka Karaganda 25 1.90 .933 15 5 2 4 1387 616 44
10. Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 40 2.21 .931 22 11 7 2 2361 1179 87
                         
11. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 47 1.86 .930 27 11 8 7 2773 1151 86
12. Ilya Andryukhov Kuban Krasnodar 21 2.18 .929 6 7 7 2 1209 576 44
13. Sergei Denisov Kuban Krasnodar 30 1.95 .928 14 12 4 6 1786 747 58
14. Mikhail Demidov HK Sarov 43 2.30 .927 16 16 11 1 2633 1282 101
15. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 2.46 .926 13 8 2 2 1246 639 51
16. Alexander Pimankin Izhstal Izhevsk 35 2.72 .924 9 18 6 2 2006 1110 91
17. Sergei Ogureshnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 2.46 .923 17 11 3 1 1828 905 75
18. Sergei Magarilov Rubin Tyumen 15 2.13 .920 8 3 3 2 846 343 30
19. Kevin Lalande Yunost Minsk 13 2.34 .920 4 6 3 0 794 357 31
20. Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 45 2.01 .918 21 14 8 3 2600 979 87
                         
21. Anton Kislitsyn Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2.55 .916 5 3 1 1 612 285 26
22. Sergei Mylnikov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 31 2.65 .916 11 11 3 3 1654 798 73
23. Alexei Anisimov Kristall Saratov 34 2.74 .916 10 18 5 2 1936 965 89
24. Artyom Stoletov Buran Voronezh 29 2.31 .915 14 10 5 3 1614 664 62
25. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 22 2.55 .915 8 10 1 2 1153 529 49
26. Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 22 2.53 .913 5 10 7 3 1330 586 56
27. Andrei Litvinov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 22 2.75 .913 5 6 6 1 959 459 44
28. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 2.42 .912 9 4 1 2 843 353 34
29. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Neftyanik Almetievsk 24 2.69 .912 7 7 8 1 1115 520 50
30. Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 31 2.67 .910 9 17 4 1 1593 717 71
                         
31. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Lada Togliatti 13 2.72 .910 2 7 2 0 728 334 33
32. Dmitri Shikin HK VMF St. Petersburg 32 2.48 .908 13 13 5 1 1813 736 75
33. Roman Smiryagin Titan Klin 36 2.61 .908 11 15 4 4 1819 777 79
34. Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 40 2.59 .907 12 20 7 2 2275 952 98
35. Nikita Skatov Zauralie Kurgan 26 2.89 .907 4 10 6 1 1390 651 67
36. Yevgeni Konobri totals 13 3.06 .907 1 6 3 0 727 359 37
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 3.06 .901 1 4 3 0 568 264 29
    Kuban Krasnodar 3 3.03 .922 0 2 0 0 159 95 8
37. Yuri Lavretsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 31 2.59 .906 14 9 4 0 1671 698 72
38. Sergei Ageyev Dizel Penza 19 2.77 .906 9 6 1 0 974 435 45
39. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 15 2.82 .906 7 5 2 1 831 378 39
40. Andrei Gavrilov totals 26 3.22 .905 9 10 5 1 1418 728 76
    Yermak Angarsk 9 2.87 .892 6 2 1 0 523 207 25
    Izhstal Izhevsk 17 3.42 .911 3 8 4 1 896 521 51
                         
41. Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 31 2.86 .904 9 15 2 0 1576 706 75
42. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 21 2.60 .903 6 9 1 2 878 352 38
43. Dmitri Voloshin Dynamo Balashikha 38 3.06 .903 16 16 5 0 2214 1051 113
44. Alexei Trifonov HK Ryazan 26 3.30 .903 5 9 6 1 1166 593 64
45. Yevgeni Ivannikov HK VMF St. Petersburg 11 2.87 .901 2 6 2 0 607 264 29
46. Yegor Oseledets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 12 2.85 .899 4 4 0 0 505 214 24
47. Yegor Podomatsky THK Tver 33 3.21 .899 12 17 2 2 1850 885 99
48. Andrei Shutov totals 14 3.82 .899 2 8 1 0 613 347 39
    HK Ryazan 9 4.32 .885 1 6 0 0 404 223 29
    THK Tver 5 2.87 .925 1 2 1 0 209 124 10
49. Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 23 2.78 .896 8 11 0 2 1207 484 56
50. Alexander Fomichev totals 25 3.29 .891 2 15 5 0 1388 621 76
    THK Tver 8 3.63 .884 1 5 2 0 480 222 29
    HK Ryazan 17 3.11 .895 1 10 3 0 909 399 47
                         
51. Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 11 3.24 .887 3 2 2 0 464 197 25
52. Dmitri Yakovlev totals 27 3.36 .887 8 15 1 0 1465 644 82
    Titan Klin 16 3.16 .881 5 8 1 0 835 325 44
    HK Ryazan 11 3.62 .894 3 7 0 0 631 319 38
53. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 12 4.23 .884 3 7 0 1 582 313 41
54. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 28 2.80 .880 11 9 3 0 1543 529 72
55. Mikhail Meyer HK VMF St. Petersburg 15 3.37 .879 5 4 2 0 748 304 42
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 3 2 0
2. Ivan Kondratyev Kuban Krasnodar 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 14 5 0
3. Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 0.98 .969 3 0 0 1 185 93 3
4. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 2 1.52 .944 0 0 0 0 40 17 1
5. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 1 1.00 .941 1 0 0 0 60 16 1
6. Gleb Rybakov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2.06 .941 0 0 0 0 59 32 2
7. Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 2 2.28 .941 0 0 0 0 53 32 2
8. Sergei Letunovsky Saryarka Karaganda 1 2.00 .939 1 0 0 0 60 31 2
9. Vladislav Fokin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 8 2.15 .938 3 4 0 1 419 228 15
10. Oleg Inshakov Yermak Angarsk 2 3.82 .925 0 1 0 0 63 49 4
                         
11. Alexander Solovyov Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.91 .920 0 4 0 0 268 150 13
12. Lars Haugen Yunost Minsk 5 2.14 .917 1 3 1 0 309 121 11
13. Yuri Klyuchnikov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 7 2.65 .910 4 2 1 0 430 192 19
14. Gleb Yevdokimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2.74 .910 4 4 0 2 395 183 18
15. Alexander Tryanichev Titan Klin 1 2.01 .909 0 1 0 0 60 20 2
16. Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 7 2.01 .908 3 2 1 1 359 119 12
17. Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 5 2.72 .907 0 1 0 0 89 39 4
18. Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 8 2.59 .899 3 4 1 1 487 186 21
19. Sergei Stepanov Yunost Minsk 1 3.04 .897 0 1 0 0 60 26 3
20. Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3.09 .896 1 4 2 0 428 189 22
                         
21. Sergei Belov Titan Klin 9 3.79 .895 0 7 0 0 381 205 24
22. Pavel Shegalo Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 2.93 .875 0 1 0 0 62 21 3
23. Ramis Sadikov THK Tver 4 3.71 .873 0 1 1 0 162 69 10
24. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 3.44 .869 0 5 0 0 332 126 19
25. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti 4 3.92 .865 0 1 1 0 77 32 5
26. Alexander Skrynnik Titan Klin 1 3.43 .857 0 0 0 0 53 18 3
27. Leonid Ruban Yunost Minsk 3 5.02 .857 0 1 0 0 96 48 8
28. Alexander Pasechnik HK Sarov 1 5.01 .853 0 1 0 0 60 29 5
29. Yuri Baturin Zauralie Kurgan 6 4.58 .845 1 1 0 0 197 82 15
30. Yevgeni Eikhman Rubin Tyumen 1 3.46 .818 0 0 0 0 35 9 2
                         
31. Ruslan Rizayev Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 4.34 .815 2 0 1 0 139 44 10
32. Alexander Serdyukov HK Ryazan 2 8.41 .771 0 1 0 0 58 27 8
33. Lev Kuzemchenko Yermak Angarsk 2 7.52 .700 0 0 0 0 24 7 3
34. Semyon Ryabov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
35. Gennadi Troshkin Saryarka Karaganda 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
36. Andrei Simoroz Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Sergei Polovinkin Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Vitali Pantykin Buran Voronezh 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Denis Korovayev HK Sarov 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Gleb Naumov Kristall Saratov 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Alexander Shishkin HK Sarov 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Oleg Galyamov Zauralie Kurgan 0 - - - - - - - - -
44. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
45. Mikhail Fofanov Titan Klin 0 - - - - - - - - -
108 goalies found | Previous page | Next page