League Information and Facts
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) HK Ryazan 48 19 27 46 0.96 16 2
2. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 46 16 23 39 0.85 22 -4
3. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 50 16 23 39 0.78 16 1
4. Anton Glovatsky (C) Titan Klin 50 9 30 39 0.78 22 10
5. Michal Macho (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 50 17 20 37 0.74 20 12
6. Dmitri Tsyganov (LW) Titan Klin 47 22 14 36 0.77 24 10
7. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 45 20 16 36 0.80 20 15
8. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 50 18 16 34 0.68 16 17
9. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 48 15 19 34 0.71 32 18
10. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) THK Tver 49 15 19 34 0.69 24 15
                   
11. Denis Kulik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 13 21 34 0.69 40 9
12. Alexander Shin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 17 16 33 0.70 26 6
13. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Buran Voronezh 47 16 17 33 0.70 80 8
14. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 47 15 18 33 0.70 4 9
15. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 49 14 19 33 0.67 51 -3
16. Alexander Polyakov (RW) HK Ryazan 50 16 16 32 0.64 8 -15
17. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 42 15 17 32 0.76 26 1
18. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Kuban Krasnodar 43 14 18 32 0.74 14 7
19. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 48 11 21 32 0.67 22 10
20. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 19 12 31 0.70 36 13
                   
21. Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 49 12 19 31 0.63 51 4
22. Vladislav Ushenin (LW/RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 15 15 30 0.60 22 11
23. Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 43 12 18 30 0.70 28 7
24. Maxim Korobov (C) Kuban Krasnodar 41 10 20 30 0.73 22 5
25. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Ariada Volzhsk 45 10 20 30 0.67 14 5
26. Aslan Raisov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 45 12 17 29 0.64 4 8
27. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 49 12 17 29 0.59 24 -8
28. Andrei Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk 44 15 13 28 0.64 6 -5
29. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 12 16 28 0.68 12 3
30. Artyom Podshendyalov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 39 16 11 27 0.69 20 5
                   
31. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 45 13 14 27 0.60 24 9
32. Alexander Golovin (LW) THK Tver 43 11 16 27 0.63 14 0
33. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 46 11 16 27 0.59 12 0
34. Albert Konozov (W) VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 48 11 16 27 0.56 42 -3
35. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 11 16 27 0.54 73 10
36. Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 38 10 17 27 0.71 28 7
37. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) THK Tver 50 8 19 27 0.54 8 4
38. Maxim Belyayev (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 49 7 20 27 0.55 34 7
39. Kirill Brikun (C) HK Lipetsk 50 6 21 27 0.54 16 -14
40. Alexei Yushin (C) Dynamo Balashikha 48 14 12 26 0.54 20 0
                   
41. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 45 12 14 26 0.58 18 3
42. Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) Toros Neftekamsk 45 11 15 26 0.58 57 6
43. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 50 11 15 26 0.52 14 -3
44. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 47 10 16 26 0.55 14 13
45. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 48 10 16 26 0.54 32 -1
46. Alexander Zhurun (F) Kuban Krasnodar 47 9 17 26 0.55 50 1
47. Nikita Panasenko (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 49 8 18 26 0.53 24 -2
48. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Buran Voronezh 47 3 23 26 0.55 44 9
49. Artyom Garifullin (F) Kristall Saratov 50 14 11 25 0.50 38 -14
50. Andrei Ivanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 48 12 13 25 0.52 22 3
                   
51. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 50 12 13 25 0.50 12 6
52. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Yermak Angarsk 50 12 13 25 0.50 28 2
53. Vitali Menshikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 12 13 25 0.50 52 -7
54. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 11 14 25 0.52 34 9
55. Artyom Bezrukov (D) Kuban Krasnodar 45 10 15 25 0.56 30 8
56. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 49 10 15 25 0.51 24 17
57. Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Kuban Krasnodar 50 10 15 25 0.50 52 2
58. Vadim Averkin (C) HK Lipetsk 36 9 16 25 0.69 8 2
59. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 50 9 16 25 0.50 20 7
60. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 48 6 19 25 0.52 10 4
                   
61. Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 48 14 10 24 0.50 14 13
62. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Buran Voronezh 39 13 11 24 0.62 38 1
63. Mikhail Vasilyev (F) HK Lipetsk 49 11 13 24 0.49 6 -10
64. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 39 9 15 24 0.62 22 3
65. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 42 8 16 24 0.57 16 1
66. Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 43 8 16 24 0.56 12 -5
67. Alexander Polukhin (F) HK Ryazan 49 8 16 24 0.49 24 -18
68. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 47 7 17 24 0.51 38 19
69. Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 6 18 24 0.55 38 8
70. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 14 9 23 0.49 20 -4
                   
71. Sergei Paior (C) Kuban Krasnodar 47 12 11 23 0.49 101 11
72. Sergei Dorofeyev (D) THK Tver 50 9 14 23 0.46 89 9
73. Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 44 8 15 23 0.52 68 0
74. Ivan Gruzdev (D) HK Lipetsk 44 7 16 23 0.52 14 -4
75. Denis Vikharev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 45 7 16 23 0.51 20 -3
76. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 7 16 23 0.47 10 10
77. Dmitri Klopov (C/LW) HK Sarov 46 11 11 22 0.48 24 -2
78. Alexander Selyanin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 10 12 22 0.52 20 3
79. Pavel Vorobyev (C) HK Ryazan 19 9 13 22 1.16 8 -1
80. Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 36 9 13 22 0.61 14 7
                   
81. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Kristall Saratov 46 9 13 22 0.48 6 -5
82. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 41 7 15 22 0.54 26 8
83. Kirill Polyansky (C) Ariada Volzhsk 43 7 15 22 0.51 14 6
84. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 50 7 15 22 0.44 28 4
85. Roman Kostromin (RW) totals 46 5 17 22 0.48 16 -8
    Buran Voronezh 32 4 13 17 0.53 12 -3
    HK Lipetsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 -5
86. Ilya Fedin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 5 17 22 0.47 22 6
87. Maxim Popov (C/D) Dizel Penza 50 5 17 22 0.44 14 3
88. Pavel Voroshnin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 3 19 22 0.44 16 8
89. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 41 13 8 21 0.51 26 -4
90. Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 42 13 8 21 0.50 14 9
                   
91. Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) HK Lipetsk 38 11 10 21 0.55 18 -3
92. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 45 10 11 21 0.47 24 2
93. Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) Saryarka Karaganda 44 9 12 21 0.48 10 8
94. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 9 12 21 0.45 16 10
95. Ilya Dokshin (C) VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 39 8 13 21 0.54 10 -3
96. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Buran Voronezh 45 8 13 21 0.47 40 3
97. Denis Kochetkov (F) Kuban Krasnodar 49 8 13 21 0.43 34 8
98. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 33 6 15 21 0.64 61 -3
99. Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) totals 48 6 15 21 0.44 104 8
    HK Lipetsk 33 6 12 18 0.55 40 8
    Buran Voronezh 15 0 3 3 0.20 64 0
100. Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 41 4 17 21 0.51 24 12
880 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 24 1.30 .952
2. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 1.09 .950
3. Sergei Khoroshun Dizel Penza 22 1.52 .944
4. Yuri Klyuchnikov Dizel Penza 14 1.62 .941
5. Sergei Magarilov Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 1.64 .941
6. Dmitri Voloshin Yermak Angarsk 14 1.85 .938
7. Eduard Reizvikh Kuban Krasnodar 14 2.19 .938
8. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 32 1.53 .937
9. Roman Smiryagin THK Tver 25 1.98 .937
10. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 38 1.87 .935
           
11. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 1.83 .934
12. Igor Saprykin Titan Klin 17 2.09 .934
13. Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 14 2.04 .933
14. Georgi Boyarshinov Titan Klin 28 1.94 .931
15. Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 43 2.11 .929
16. Andrei Litvinov Ariada Volzhsk 19 2.48 .928
17. Stepan Goryachevskikh Saryarka Karaganda 33 1.86 .927
18. Sergei Khoroshun Rubin Tyumen 10 2.01 .927
19. Sergei Letunovsky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 2.03 .927
20. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti 10 2.21 .927
           
21. Nikita Davydov Kuban Krasnodar 23 2.50 .927
22. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 25 2.64 .927
23. Alexei Semyonov Dizel Penza 10 1.97 .926
24. Dmitri Shikin VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 34 2.27 .926
25. Denis Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 2.20 .925
26. Mikhail Shukayev Rubin Tyumen 14 1.92 .923
27. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 21 2.25 .923
28. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 30 2.31 .923
29. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 38 2.36 .923
30. Yuri Lavretsky Ariada Volzhsk 28 2.45 .923
           
31. Sergei Ogureshnikov Ariada Volzhsk 13 2.62 .923
32. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 15 1.86 .922
33. Oleg Shilin Yermak Angarsk 38 2.45 .922
34. Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 30 2.49 .922
35. Alexander Pimankin Izhstal Izhevsk 18 2.29 .921
36. Ilya Andryukhov Kuban Krasnodar 22 2.42 .921
37. Alexei Yakhin THK Tver 26 2.40 .919
38. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 2.53 .918
39. Alexander Skrynnik VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 12 2.49 .916
40. Denis Korovayev HK Sarov 18 2.33 .914
           
41. Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 18 2.45 .912
42. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 33 2.86 .912
43. Mikhail Demidov HK Sarov 12 2.56 .909
44. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 18 1.96 .908
45. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 26 2.71 .906
46. Denis Peretyagin Kristall Saratov 42 2.71 .902
47. Alexei Trifonov HK Ryazan 39 3.11 .902
48. Artur Kaipayev Zauralie Kurgan 19 2.51 .901
49. Maxim Pronichev HK Lipetsk 16 2.89 .900
50. Alexei Semyonov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2.64 .897
           
51. Pavel Suchkov HK Lipetsk 15 2.88 .897
52. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 16 2.54 .896
53. Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 10 2.74 .896
54. Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 21 3.43 .895
55. Anton Kislitsyn HK Lipetsk 25 2.95 .891
56. Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 20 2.98 .891
57. Ruslan Rizayev Zauralie Kurgan 30 2.94 .887
58. Mikhail Meyer Buran Voronezh 11 3.35 .887
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Kareyev Ariada Volzhsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Ivan Nalimov VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 1 1.00 .966
3. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Balashikha 5 1.57 .933
4. Eduard Reizvikh Yermak Angarsk 5 2.93 .929
5. Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen 3 2.44 .925
6. Vladislav Fokin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 9 2.12 .919
7. Sergei Denisov Titan Klin 9 2.89 .916
8. Yegor Oseledets Rubin Tyumen 4 1.21 .909
9. Yevgeni Konobri Titan Klin 4 2.94 .906
10. Alexander Tryanichev Izhstal Izhevsk 8 2.79 .903
           
11. Sergei Mashkovtsev HK Sarov 9 2.82 .903
12. Vasili Demchenko Chelmet Chelyabinsk 9 2.56 .898
13. Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 8 3.18 .898
14. Yuri Nikolov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 2.35 .897
15. Artyom Stoletov Buran Voronezh 9 3.30 .892
16. Ramis Sadikov VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 3 3.36 .889
17. Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 8 2.74 .886
18. Maxim Glyzin Dizel Penza 2 2.57 .882
19. Nikita Skatov Zauralie Kurgan 7 3.20 .879
20. Konstantin Chaschukhin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 3.18 .870
           
21. Vladimir Kramar Kristall Saratov 4 3.31 .870
22. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 3 2.42 .867
23. Alexander Galaysha Dizel Penza 4 3.11 .866
24. Sergei Belov HK Ryazan 2 8.96 .857
25. Sergei Radlovsky Titan Klin 1 6.17 .846
26. Pavel Shegalo Izhstal Izhevsk 2 3.94 .833
27. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti 2 4.58 .824
28. Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 6 4.12 .818
29. Alexander Galaysha Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 4.00 .810
30. Alexei Anisimov Saryarka Karaganda 2 4.35 .806
           
31. Vitali Pantykin Buran Voronezh 1 20.00 .500