League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) HK Ryazan 48 19 27 46 0.96 16 2
2. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 46 16 23 39 0.85 22 -4
3. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 50 16 23 39 0.78 16 1
4. Anton Glovatsky (C) Titan Klin 50 9 30 39 0.78 22 10
5. Michal Macho (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 50 17 20 37 0.74 20 12
6. Dmitri Tsyganov (D/LW) Titan Klin 47 22 14 36 0.77 24 10
7. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 45 20 16 36 0.80 20 15
8. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 50 18 16 34 0.68 16 17
9. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 48 15 19 34 0.71 32 18
10. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) THK Tver 49 15 19 34 0.69 24 15
                   
11. Denis Kulik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 13 21 34 0.69 40 9
12. Alexander Shin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 17 16 33 0.70 26 6
13. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Buran Voronezh 47 16 17 33 0.70 80 8
14. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 47 15 18 33 0.70 4 9
15. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 49 14 19 33 0.67 51 -3
16. Alexander Polyakov (RW) HK Ryazan 50 16 16 32 0.64 8 -15
17. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 42 15 17 32 0.76 26 1
18. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Kuban Krasnodar 43 14 18 32 0.74 14 7
19. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 48 11 21 32 0.67 22 10
20. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 19 12 31 0.71 36 13
                   
21. Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 49 12 19 31 0.63 51 4
22. Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 15 15 30 0.60 22 11
23. Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 43 12 18 30 0.70 28 7
24. Maxim Korobov (C) Kuban Krasnodar 41 10 20 30 0.73 22 5
25. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Ariada Volzhsk 45 10 20 30 0.67 14 5
26. Aslan Raisov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 45 12 17 29 0.64 4 8
27. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 49 12 17 29 0.59 24 -8
28. Andrei Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk 44 15 13 28 0.64 6 -5
29. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 12 16 28 0.68 12 3
30. Artyom Podshendyalov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 39 16 11 27 0.69 20 5
                   
31. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 45 13 14 27 0.60 24 9
32. Alexander Golovin (LW) THK Tver 43 11 16 27 0.63 14 0
33. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 46 11 16 27 0.59 12 0
34. Albert Konozov (W) VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 48 11 16 27 0.56 42 -3
35. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 11 16 27 0.54 73 10
36. Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 38 10 17 27 0.71 28 7
37. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) THK Tver 50 8 19 27 0.54 8 4
38. Maxim Belyayev (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 49 7 20 27 0.55 34 7
39. Kirill Brikun (C) HK Lipetsk 50 6 21 27 0.54 16 -14
40. Alexei Yushin (C) Dynamo Balashikha 48 14 12 26 0.54 20 0
                   
41. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 45 12 14 26 0.58 18 3
42. Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) Toros Neftekamsk 45 11 15 26 0.58 57 6
43. Valeri Khlebnikov (F) VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 50 11 15 26 0.52 14 -3
44. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 47 10 16 26 0.55 14 13
45. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 48 10 16 26 0.54 32 -1
46. Alexander Zhurun (F) Kuban Krasnodar 47 9 17 26 0.55 50 1
47. Nikita Panasenko (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 49 8 18 26 0.53 24 -2
48. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Buran Voronezh 47 3 23 26 0.55 44 9
49. Artyom Garifullin (F) Kristall Saratov 50 14 11 25 0.50 38 -14
50. Andrei Ivanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 48 12 13 25 0.52 22 3
                   
51. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 50 12 13 25 0.50 12 6
52. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) Yermak Angarsk 50 12 13 25 0.50 28 2
53. Vitali Menshikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 12 13 25 0.50 52 -7
54. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 11 14 25 0.52 34 9
55. Artyom Bezrukov (D) Kuban Krasnodar 45 10 15 25 0.56 30 8
56. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 49 10 15 25 0.51 24 17
57. Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Kuban Krasnodar 50 10 15 25 0.50 52 2
58. Vadim Averkin (C) HK Lipetsk 36 9 16 25 0.69 8 2
59. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 50 9 16 25 0.50 20 7
60. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 48 6 19 25 0.52 10 4
                   
61. Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 48 14 10 24 0.50 14 13
62. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Buran Voronezh 39 13 11 24 0.62 38 1
63. Mikhail Vasilyev (F) HK Lipetsk 49 11 13 24 0.49 6 -10
64. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Lada Togliatti 39 9 15 24 0.62 22 3
65. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 42 8 16 24 0.57 16 1
66. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 43 8 16 24 0.56 12 -5
67. Alexander Polukhin (F) HK Ryazan 49 8 16 24 0.49 24 -18
68. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 47 7 17 24 0.51 38 19
69. Umed Gilmanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 6 18 24 0.55 38 8
70. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 14 9 23 0.49 20 -4
                   
71. Sergei Paior (C) Kuban Krasnodar 47 12 11 23 0.49 101 11
72. Sergei Dorofeyev (D) THK Tver 50 9 14 23 0.46 89 9
73. Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 44 8 15 23 0.52 68 0
74. Ivan Gruzdev (D) HK Lipetsk 44 7 16 23 0.52 14 -4
75. Denis Vikharev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 45 7 16 23 0.51 20 -3
76. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 7 16 23 0.47 10 10
77. Dmitri Klopov (C/LW) HK Sarov 46 11 11 22 0.48 24 -2
78. Alexander Selyanin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 10 12 22 0.52 20 3
79. Pavel Vorobyov (C) HK Ryazan 19 9 13 22 1.16 8 -1
80. Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 36 9 13 22 0.61 14 7
                   
81. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Kristall Saratov 46 9 13 22 0.48 6 -5
82. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 41 7 15 22 0.54 26 8
83. Kirill Polyansky (C) Ariada Volzhsk 43 7 15 22 0.51 14 6
84. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 50 7 15 22 0.44 28 4
85. Roman Kostromin (RW) totals 46 5 17 22 0.48 16 -8
    Buran Voronezh 32 4 13 17 0.53 12 -3
    HK Lipetsk 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 -5
86. Ilya Fedin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 5 17 22 0.47 22 6
87. Maxim Popov (C/D) Dizel Penza 50 5 17 22 0.44 14 3
88. Pavel Voroshnin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 3 19 22 0.44 16 8
89. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 41 13 8 21 0.51 26 -4
90. Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 42 13 8 21 0.50 14 9
                   
91. Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) HK Lipetsk 38 11 10 21 0.55 18 -3
92. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 45 10 11 21 0.47 24 2
93. Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) Saryarka Karaganda 44 9 12 21 0.48 10 8
94. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 9 12 21 0.45 16 10
95. Ilya Dokshin (C) VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 39 8 13 21 0.54 10 -3
96. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Buran Voronezh 45 8 13 21 0.47 40 3
97. Denis Kochetkov (F) Kuban Krasnodar 49 8 13 21 0.43 34 8
98. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 33 6 15 21 0.64 61 -3
99. Yevgeni Shtaiger (D) totals 48 6 15 21 0.44 104 8
    HK Lipetsk 33 6 12 18 0.55 40 8
    Buran Voronezh 15 0 3 3 0.20 64 0
100. Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 41 4 17 21 0.51 24 12
885 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 24 1.30 .952 11 4 8 5 1474 636 32
2. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 1.09 .950 7 2 0 3 549 191 10
3. Yuri Klyuchnikov Dizel Penza 14 1.62 .941 9 4 1 3 852 368 23
4. Sergei Magarilov Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 1.64 .941 26 11 7 3 2451 1066 67
5. Sergei Khoroshun totals 32 1.67 .938 12 9 11 7 1937 821 54
    Dizel Penza 22 1.52 .944 6 5 11 5 1340 568 34
    Rubin Tyumen 10 2.01 .927 6 4 0 2 598 253 20
6. Dmitri Voloshin Yermak Angarsk 14 1.85 .938 3 3 2 1 617 286 19
7. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 32 1.53 .937 19 7 6 5 1922 734 49
8. Roman Smiryagin THK Tver 25 1.98 .937 12 6 5 5 1488 724 49
9. Eduard Reizvikh totals 19 2.38 .936 7 7 3 2 985 569 39
    Yermak Angarsk 5 2.93 .929 1 3 0 0 246 158 12
    Kuban Krasnodar 14 2.19 .938 6 4 3 2 740 411 27
10. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 38 1.87 .935 14 12 9 7 2090 938 65
                         
11. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 1.83 .934 4 1 0 2 525 227 16
12. Igor Saprykin Titan Klin 17 2.09 .934 7 7 2 0 892 438 31
13. Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 14 2.04 .933 7 6 1 1 824 389 28
14. Georgi Boyarshinov Titan Klin 28 1.94 .931 12 10 1 4 1422 625 46
15. Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 43 2.11 .929 17 17 8 1 2529 1172 89
16. Andrei Litvinov Ariada Volzhsk 19 2.48 .928 7 4 1 0 825 437 34
17. Stepan Goryachevskikh Saryarka Karaganda 33 1.86 .927 21 8 4 6 2000 786 62
18. Sergei Letunovsky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 2.03 .927 15 12 6 3 1892 817 64
19. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti 10 2.21 .927 4 4 0 2 489 227 18
20. Nikita Davydov Kuban Krasnodar 23 2.50 .927 9 6 1 0 1152 609 48
                         
21. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 25 2.64 .927 6 9 4 3 1228 686 54
22. Dmitri Shikin VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 34 2.27 .926 11 18 5 3 2060 969 78
23. Denis Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 2.20 .925 13 4 6 3 1503 679 55
24. Mikhail Shukayev Rubin Tyumen 14 1.92 .923 8 2 3 1 813 313 26
25. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 21 2.25 .923 11 7 3 0 1145 512 43
26. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 30 2.31 .923 13 12 2 2 1536 711 59
27. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 38 2.36 .923 19 9 5 5 2034 965 80
28. Yuri Lavretsky Ariada Volzhsk 28 2.45 .923 11 12 3 1 1444 710 59
29. Sergei Ogureshnikov Ariada Volzhsk 13 2.62 .923 5 6 2 1 758 394 33
30. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 15 1.86 .922 7 5 2 4 872 321 27
                         
31. Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 30 2.49 .922 8 15 5 1 1709 838 71
32. Alexander Pimankin Izhstal Izhevsk 18 2.29 .921 3 6 6 2 891 399 34
33. Ilya Andryukhov Kuban Krasnodar 22 2.42 .921 11 8 2 0 1143 537 46
34. Oleg Shilin Yermak Angarsk 40 2.53 .920 14 18 6 3 2187 1055 92
35. Alexei Yakhin THK Tver 26 2.40 .919 9 8 8 3 1474 672 59
36. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 2.53 .918 11 21 10 3 2442 1150 103
37. Alexander Skrynnik VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 12 2.49 .916 2 9 1 0 724 326 30
38. Denis Korovayev HK Sarov 18 2.33 .914 7 9 1 0 954 392 37
39. Alexei Semyonov totals 21 2.31 .912 10 7 1 2 1168 464 45
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2.64 .897 4 4 0 0 591 226 26
    Dizel Penza 10 1.97 .926 6 3 1 2 578 238 19
40. Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 18 2.45 .912 6 8 1 1 957 403 39
                         
41. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 33 2.86 .912 16 9 6 0 1827 904 87
42. Mikhail Demidov HK Sarov 12 2.56 .909 4 7 0 2 726 311 31
43. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 18 1.96 .908 9 6 1 3 1013 324 33
44. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 26 2.71 .906 8 11 2 2 1264 549 57
45. Denis Peretyagin Kristall Saratov 42 2.71 .902 16 20 5 1 2392 992 108
46. Alexei Trifonov HK Ryazan 39 3.11 .902 16 18 2 4 2085 997 108
47. Artur Kaipayev Zauralie Kurgan 19 2.51 .901 4 13 1 1 1028 393 43
48. Maxim Pronichev HK Lipetsk 16 2.89 .900 8 5 0 0 831 359 40
49. Pavel Suchkov totals 15 2.88 .897 2 9 3 0 854 358 41
    Titan Klin 0 - - - - - - - - -
    HK Lipetsk 15 2.88 .897 2 9 3 0 854 358 41
50. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 16 2.54 .896 5 7 1 2 803 292 34
                         
51. Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 10 2.74 .896 0 4 2 0 481 189 22
52. Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 21 3.43 .895 4 10 0 0 927 453 53
53. Anton Kislitsyn HK Lipetsk 25 2.95 .891 6 14 3 1 1345 539 66
54. Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 20 2.98 .891 9 7 3 0 1169 472 58
55. Ruslan Rizayev Zauralie Kurgan 30 2.94 .887 5 19 1 1 1634 629 80
56. Mikhail Meyer Buran Voronezh 11 3.35 .887 3 5 0 0 537 236 30
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Kareyev Ariada Volzhsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 4 0
2. Ivan Nalimov VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 1 1.00 .966 1 0 0 0 60 28 1
3. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Balashikha 5 1.57 .933 3 1 1 1 305 112 8
4. Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen 3 2.44 .925 2 1 0 0 123 62 5
5. Vladislav Fokin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 9 2.12 .919 5 3 1 2 510 204 18
6. Sergei Denisov Titan Klin 9 2.89 .916 3 3 1 0 457 241 22
7. Yegor Oseledets Rubin Tyumen 4 1.21 .909 0 0 1 0 50 10 1
8. Yevgeni Konobri Titan Klin 4 2.94 .906 1 2 1 0 245 116 12
9. Alexander Tryanichev Izhstal Izhevsk 8 2.79 .903 3 3 1 0 409 176 19
10. Sergei Mashkovtsev HK Sarov 9 2.82 .903 2 6 0 1 510 223 24
                         
11. Vasili Demchenko Chelmet Chelyabinsk 9 2.56 .898 1 6 2 0 539 203 23
12. Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 8 3.18 .898 0 3 0 0 321 149 17
13. Yuri Nikolov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 2.35 .897 0 3 0 0 179 61 7
14. Artyom Stoletov Buran Voronezh 9 3.30 .892 3 5 1 0 455 207 25
15. Ramis Sadikov VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 3 3.36 .889 0 3 0 0 179 80 10
16. Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 8 2.74 .886 0 2 4 0 110 39 5
17. Maxim Glyzin Dizel Penza 2 2.57 .882 0 1 0 0 94 30 4
18. Nikita Skatov Zauralie Kurgan 7 3.20 .879 0 4 3 1 357 138 19
19. Konstantin Chashchukhin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 3.18 .870 2 3 0 0 416 147 22
20. Vladimir Kramar Kristall Saratov 4 3.31 .870 0 2 1 0 164 60 9
                         
21. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 3 2.42 .867 1 1 0 0 100 26 4
22. Sergey Belov HK Ryazan 2 8.96 .857 0 0 0 0 7 6 1
23. Alexander Galaysha totals 5 3.31 .854 2 2 0 0 273 88 15
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 4.00 .810 0 1 0 0 60 17 4
    Dizel Penza 4 3.11 .866 2 1 0 0 213 71 11
24. Sergei Radlovsky Titan Klin 1 6.17 .846 0 0 0 0 20 11 2
25. Pavel Shegalo Izhstal Izhevsk 2 3.94 .833 0 1 0 0 61 20 4
26. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti 2 4.58 .824 0 0 0 0 40 14 3
27. Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 6 4.12 .818 0 0 1 0 88 27 6
28. Alexei Anisimov Saryarka Karaganda 2 4.35 .806 1 1 0 0 83 25 6
29. Vitali Pantykin Buran Voronezh 1 20.00 .500 0 0 0 0 6 2 2
30. Andrei Maslakov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Maxim Yermakov HK Lipetsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Anton Gichev Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Ilya Krivich Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Andrei Semeshko Yermak Angarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Alexei Surovegin Dizel Penza 0 - - - - - - - - -
36. Ilya Chernov Kuban Krasnodar 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Semyon Ryabov Buran Voronezh 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Ilya Bobrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Ruslan Popov VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Maxim Yershov Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Alexander Sobolev Yermak Angarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Dmitri Valov Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Gleb Naumov Kristall Saratov 0 - - - - - - - - -
44. Nikita Bogdanov VMF-Kareliya St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
102 goalies found | Previous page | Next page