League Information and Facts
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) THK Tver 52 13 32 45 0.87 50 20
2. Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 48 22 19 41 0.85 22 24
3. Aslan Raisov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 50 17 20 37 0.74 14 -5
4. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 52 13 24 37 0.71 18 5
5. Yegor Shastin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 47 20 16 36 0.77 39 14
6. Alexander Shin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 9 25 34 0.72 20 1
7. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 47 16 17 33 0.70 36 22
8. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 12 21 33 0.63 54 6
9. Pavel Vorobyev (C) HK Ryazan 51 10 23 33 0.65 30 -1
10. Ilya Shipov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 54 14 18 32 0.59 46 7
                   
11. Andrei Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk 52 18 13 31 0.60 10 3
12. Maxim Belyayev (C) HK Ryazan 46 16 15 31 0.67 26 2
13. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) totals 33 12 19 31 0.94 14 12
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 2 1
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 11 18 29 0.91 12 11
14. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 50 16 14 30 0.60 24 2
15. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) totals 29 13 17 30 1.03 35 13
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 13 7 7 14 1.08 33 2
    Saryarka Karaganda 16 6 10 16 1.00 2 11
16. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 12 18 30 0.71 10 6
17. Anton Glovatsky (C) Buran Voronezh 50 12 18 30 0.60 14 9
18. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 52 12 18 30 0.58 42 8
19. Ilya Fedin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 10 20 30 0.60 26 4
20. Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 52 10 20 30 0.58 28 -1
                   
21. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 17 12 29 0.58 26 -1
22. Frantisek Skladany (RW/C) Buran Voronezh 50 16 13 29 0.58 16 2
23. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 45 14 15 29 0.64 20 -5
24. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) THK Tver 45 13 16 29 0.64 10 15
25. Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 13 16 29 0.60 32 3
26. Artur Sarvarov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 17 11 28 0.57 28 12
27. Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 45 14 14 28 0.62 42 -4
28. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 15 12 27 0.69 14 3
29. Roman Kozlov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 15 12 27 0.57 30 -2
30. Danil Makarov (RW) totals 47 14 13 27 0.57 34 -11
    Bars Kazan 35 10 11 21 0.60 28 -9
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 6 -2
                   
31. Mikhail Panshin (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 43 12 15 27 0.63 68 16
32. Andrei Ivanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 12 15 27 0.55 34 14
33. Vadim Averkin (C) HK Lipetsk 41 9 18 27 0.66 12 6
34. Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 7 20 27 0.59 18 -4
35. Albert Vishnyakov (F) HK Lipetsk 50 16 10 26 0.52 50 2
36. Valentin Pyanov (W/C) Ariada Volzhsk 44 14 12 26 0.59 16 -6
37. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 12 14 26 0.50 24 6
38. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 51 8 18 26 0.51 65 -3
39. Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 34 7 19 26 0.76 16 3
40. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 50 6 20 26 0.52 40 29
                   
41. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 52 14 11 25 0.48 39 0
42. Roman Voloshenko (LW) THK Tver 47 12 13 25 0.53 12 9
43. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) HK Ryazan 51 12 13 25 0.49 28 11
44. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Yermak Angarsk 47 11 14 25 0.53 8 1
45. Samson Mahbod (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 37 8 17 25 0.68 95 8
46. Alexander Islamov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 50 8 17 25 0.50 38 -1
47. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 43 13 11 24 0.56 12 -3
48. Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) totals 47 12 12 24 0.51 24 6
    Dizel Penza 38 11 11 22 0.58 20 5
    Saryarka Karaganda 9 1 1 2 0.22 4 1
49. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 12 12 24 0.51 91 4
50. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 12 12 24 0.49 40 3
                   
51. Sergei Paior (C) Kuban Krasnodar 36 11 13 24 0.67 63 8
52. Shamil Ramazanov (C/RW) HK Ryazan 51 11 13 24 0.47 24 11
53. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 37 9 15 24 0.65 20 1
54. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) totals 48 8 16 24 0.50 34 -2
    Bars Kazan 36 7 15 22 0.61 28 -1
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 6 -1
55. Denis Vikharev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 44 6 18 24 0.55 18 11
56. Dmitri Danilin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 6 18 24 0.50 16 1
57. Arturs Kuzmenkovs (C/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 44 3 21 24 0.55 24 10
58. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Dizel Penza 50 13 10 23 0.46 24 -7
59. Andrei Alexeyev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 11 12 23 0.47 19 10
60. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 44 10 13 23 0.52 43 7
                   
61. Alexander Toryanik (RW) totals 48 10 13 23 0.48 93 -3
    HK Sarov 34 7 10 17 0.50 44 -4
    Saryarka Karaganda 14 3 3 6 0.43 49 1
62. Teemu Virtala (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 38 9 14 23 0.61 20 -1
63. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 47 9 14 23 0.49 24 7
64. Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 8 15 23 0.55 14 1
65. Pavel Voroshnin (D) HK Lipetsk 51 5 18 23 0.45 24 -8
66. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 46 14 8 22 0.48 18 0
67. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 43 12 10 22 0.51 88 -11
68. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 50 12 10 22 0.44 46 16
69. Alexander Golovin (LW) totals 39 11 11 22 0.56 6 4
    THK Tver 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 0
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 30 10 9 19 0.63 4 4
70. Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 10 12 22 0.43 16 -14
                   
71. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 39 9 13 22 0.56 38 15
72. Dmitri Kirillov (LW) totals 43 9 13 22 0.51 36 5
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 3 3 6 0.38 8 1
    Ariada Volzhsk 27 6 10 16 0.59 28 4
73. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 46 9 13 22 0.48 21 1
74. Eriks Sevcenko (D) Saryarka Karaganda 42 8 14 22 0.52 43 8
75. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) totals 48 8 14 22 0.46 54 13
    Saryarka Karaganda 32 5 8 13 0.41 11 5
    Kuban Krasnodar 16 3 6 9 0.56 43 8
76. Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 7 15 22 0.46 26 1
77. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Buran Voronezh 30 12 9 21 0.70 18 11
78. Yegor Rozhkov (F) THK Tver 49 11 10 21 0.43 32 5
79. Vladimir Shepelev (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 49 10 11 21 0.43 26 2
80. Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Kuban Krasnodar 46 9 12 21 0.46 36 -3
                   
81. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 48 9 12 21 0.44 10 -1
82. Andrei S. Alexeyev (LW/C) Dynamo Balashikha 34 8 13 21 0.62 17 2
83. Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 8 13 21 0.50 33 -2
84. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) totals 43 8 13 21 0.49 26 2
    Dizel Penza 17 5 8 13 0.76 22 6
    Buran Voronezh 26 3 5 8 0.31 4 -4
85. Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 8 13 21 0.46 79 -5
86. Maxim Korobov (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 7 14 21 0.40 40 4
87. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 24 11 9 20 0.83 22 4
88. Ruslan Zainullin (RW) Kuban Krasnodar 31 11 9 20 0.65 41 9
89. Alexander Shinkar (RW) totals 42 11 9 20 0.48 18 -4
    Saryarka Karaganda 22 6 3 9 0.41 10 -4
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 20 5 6 11 0.55 8 0
90. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 11 9 20 0.41 16 0
                   
91. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 33 10 10 20 0.61 18 2
92. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) totals 41 10 10 20 0.49 8 -1
    Bars Kazan 34 9 10 19 0.56 6 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 2 -1
93. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) totals 44 9 11 20 0.45 6 4
    Rubin Tyumen 34 5 9 14 0.41 4 3
    THK Tver 10 4 2 6 0.60 2 1
94. Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) totals 47 8 12 20 0.43 12 -14
    HK Sarov 37 7 11 18 0.49 10 -8
    Buran Voronezh 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 -6
95. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Zauralie Kurgan 50 8 12 20 0.40 22 -5
96. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) totals 46 7 13 20 0.43 2 -14
    Yermak Angarsk 31 6 10 16 0.52 2 -8
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 15 1 3 4 0.27 0 -6
97. Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 7 13 20 0.39 51 -13
98. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Buran Voronezh 31 6 14 20 0.65 22 6
99. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 5 15 20 0.40 24 2
100. Artyom Mikheyev (C) Bars Kazan 50 12 7 19 0.38 18 -15
871 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Gleb Yevdokimov Zauralie Kurgan 33 1.54 .942
2. Sergei Ageyev Ariada Volzhsk 32 1.92 .939
3. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 39 1.78 .938
4. Igor Ustinsky Izhstal Izhevsk 23 1.90 .936
5. Oleg Shilin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 23 2.07 .936
6. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 47 1.95 .935
7. Alexei Yakhin HK Sarov 11 1.80 .934
8. Andrei Litvinov HK Lipetsk 23 1.92 .934
9. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 21 2.01 .934
10. Vladislav Fokin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 18 2.08 .934
           
11. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 12 1.77 .933
12. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 39 1.86 .933
13. Alexander Pimankin Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2.21 .933
14. Alexander Tryanichev Zauralie Kurgan 21 1.97 .931
15. Sergei Gaiduchenko Kuban Krasnodar 25 2.43 .930
16. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 31 1.59 .929
17. Sergei Belov HK Ryazan 34 2.06 .928
18. Ilya Andryukhov Dizel Penza 46 1.90 .926
19. Vasili Demchenko Chelmet Chelyabinsk 12 2.16 .926
20. Alexei Berestnev HK Sarov 12 2.17 .926
           
21. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 41 2.40 .926
22. Ivan Poloshkov Yermak Angarsk 38 2.11 .925
23. Nikita Davydov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 26 2.31 .925
24. Sergei Denisov Kuban Krasnodar 30 2.37 .925
25. Denis Peretyagin Buran Voronezh 37 2.11 .924
26. Alexander Khomutov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 2.44 .924
27. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 37 2.16 .923
28. Mikhail Demidov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2.27 .920
29. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 36 2.49 .920
30. Dmitri Voloshin Yermak Angarsk 19 2.77 .920
           
31. Pavel Khomchenko HK Ryazan 11 1.91 .919
32. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 14 2.33 .919
33. Danila Alistratov Ariada Volzhsk 28 2.63 .919
34. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 32 3.08 .917
35. Alexander Cherepenin Toros Neftekamsk 16 1.98 .916
36. Yuri Petrov HK Lipetsk 32 2.38 .916
37. Mikhail Meyer Toros Neftekamsk 27 1.94 .915
38. Yevgeni Lobanov Toros Neftekamsk 14 2.09 .915
39. Mikhail Shukayev Rubin Tyumen 14 2.52 .913
40. Alexei Semyonov Ariada Volzhsk 11 2.78 .913
           
41. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 39 2.47 .912
42. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Molot-Prikamie Perm 25 2.52 .912
43. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 29 2.77 .911
44. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 23 2.54 .910
45. Yuri Klyuchnikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 2.59 .910
46. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 28 3.17 .910
47. Sergei Mashkovtsev HK Sarov 12 2.60 .907
48. Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 19 2.56 .906
49. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 14 2.70 .904
50. Yuri Lavretsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 28 2.99 .899
           
51. Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 11 3.02 .899
52. Mikhail Demidov Saryarka Karaganda 16 2.60 .895
53. Georgi Boyarshinov HK Ryazan 18 3.00 .876
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Artyom Zagidulin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 0.67 .975
2. Andrei Kareyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 1.00 .958
3. Georgi Gelashvili HK Sarov 2 1.00 .958
4. Igor Shestyorkin SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 8 1.72 .943
5. Yevgeni Konobri Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1.66 .931
6. Eduard Reizvikh Kuban Krasnodar 4 2.82 .924
7. Vsevolod Kondrashov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 7 2.68 .921
8. Alexei Volkov Kuban Krasnodar 1 2.00 .920
9. Alexander Pimankin Izhstal Izhevsk 8 2.09 .917
10. Igor Brikun Saryarka Karaganda 3 2.29 .916
           
11. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 9 2.66 .913
12. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 3 2.78 .912
13. Ivan Borodkin Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2.87 .911
14. Sergei Letunovsky Kazzinc-Torpedo 9 2.58 .909
15. Alexei Surovegin Dizel Penza 9 2.79 .908
16. Yevgeni Konobri Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.25 .905
17. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 6 2.15 .903
18. Alexei Trifonov Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 2.99 .901
19. Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2.99 .899
20. Sergei Kostenko Izhstal Izhevsk 3 3.11 .897
           
21. Alexei Yakhin Saryarka Karaganda 6 2.28 .896
22. Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 2 3.22 .881
23. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Balashikha 1 3.00 .880
24. Oleg Petrov Ariada Volzhsk 5 2.99 .873
25. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 6 3.28 .870
26. Nikita Davydov Kuban Krasnodar 1 5.03 .868
27. Alexei Belov Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 4.31 .862
28. Konstantin Diyament Izhstal Izhevsk 1 8.46 .824
29. Sergei Letunovsky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 4.00 .816
30. Vladimir Kramar Buran Voronezh 2 4.68 .800
           
31. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 3 4.59 .750
32. Dmitri Malgin Saryarka Karaganda 1 13.33 .667