League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) THK Tver 52 13 32 45 0.87 50 20
2. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 48 22 19 41 0.85 22 24
3. Aslan Raisov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 50 17 20 37 0.74 14 -5
4. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 52 13 24 37 0.71 18 5
5. Yegor Shastin (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 47 20 16 36 0.77 39 14
6. Alexander Shin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 47 9 25 34 0.72 20 1
7. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 47 16 17 33 0.70 36 22
8. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 12 21 33 0.64 54 6
9. Pavel Vorobyov (C) HK Ryazan 51 10 23 33 0.65 30 -1
10. Ilya Shipov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 54 14 18 32 0.59 46 7
                   
11. Andrei Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk 52 18 13 31 0.60 10 3
12. Maxim Belyayev (C) HK Ryazan 46 16 15 31 0.67 26 2
13. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) totals 33 12 19 31 0.94 14 12
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 2 1
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 11 18 29 0.91 12 11
14. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 50 16 14 30 0.60 24 2
15. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) totals 29 13 17 30 1.03 35 13
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 13 7 7 14 1.08 33 2
    Saryarka Karaganda 16 6 10 16 1.00 2 11
16. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 12 18 30 0.71 10 6
17. Anton Glovatsky (C) Buran Voronezh 50 12 18 30 0.60 14 9
18. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 52 12 18 30 0.58 42 8
19. Ilya Fedin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 10 20 30 0.60 26 4
20. Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 52 10 20 30 0.58 28 -1
                   
21. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 17 12 29 0.58 26 -1
22. Frantisek Skladany (RW/C) Buran Voronezh 50 16 13 29 0.58 16 2
23. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 45 14 15 29 0.64 20 -5
24. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) THK Tver 45 13 16 29 0.64 10 15
25. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 13 16 29 0.60 32 3
26. Artur Sarvarov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 17 11 28 0.57 28 12
27. Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 45 14 14 28 0.62 42 -4
28. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 15 12 27 0.69 14 3
29. Roman Kozlov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 15 12 27 0.57 30 -2
30. Danil Makarov (RW) totals 47 14 13 27 0.57 34 -11
    Bars Kazan 35 10 11 21 0.60 28 -9
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 6 -2
                   
31. Mikhail Panshin (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 43 12 15 27 0.63 68 16
32. Andrei Ivanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 12 15 27 0.55 34 14
33. Vadim Averkin (C) HK Lipetsk 41 9 18 27 0.66 12 6
34. Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 7 20 27 0.59 18 -4
35. Albert Vishnyakov (F) HK Lipetsk 50 16 10 26 0.52 50 2
36. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Ariada Volzhsk 44 14 12 26 0.59 16 -6
37. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 12 14 26 0.50 24 6
38. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 51 8 18 26 0.51 65 -3
39. Andrei Rychagov (C) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 34 7 19 26 0.77 16 3
40. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 50 6 20 26 0.52 40 29
                   
41. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 52 14 11 25 0.48 39 0
42. Roman Voloshenko (LW) THK Tver 47 12 13 25 0.53 12 9
43. Yegor Krivchenko (C/RW) HK Ryazan 51 12 13 25 0.49 28 11
44. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Yermak Angarsk 47 11 14 25 0.53 8 1
45. Samson Mahbod (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 37 8 17 25 0.68 95 8
46. Alexander Islamov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 50 8 17 25 0.50 38 -1
47. Timur Shingareyev (RW/LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 43 13 11 24 0.56 12 -3
48. Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) totals 47 12 12 24 0.51 24 6
    Dizel Penza 38 11 11 22 0.58 20 5
    Saryarka Karaganda 9 1 1 2 0.22 4 1
49. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 12 12 24 0.51 91 4
50. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 12 12 24 0.49 40 3
                   
51. Sergei Paior (C) Kuban Krasnodar 36 11 13 24 0.67 63 8
52. Shamil Ramazanov (C/RW) HK Ryazan 51 11 13 24 0.47 24 11
53. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 37 9 15 24 0.65 20 1
54. Semyon Zherebtsov (C) totals 48 8 16 24 0.50 34 -2
    Bars Kazan 36 7 15 22 0.61 28 -1
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 6 -1
55. Denis Vikharev (C/RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 44 6 18 24 0.55 18 11
56. Dmitri Danilin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 6 18 24 0.50 16 1
57. Arturs Kuzmenkovs (C/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 44 3 21 24 0.55 24 10
58. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Dizel Penza 50 13 10 23 0.46 24 -7
59. Andrei Alexeyev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 11 12 23 0.47 19 10
60. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 44 10 13 23 0.52 43 7
                   
61. Alexander Toryanik (RW) totals 48 10 13 23 0.48 93 -3
    HK Sarov 34 7 10 17 0.50 44 -4
    Saryarka Karaganda 14 3 3 6 0.43 49 1
62. Teemu Virtala (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 38 9 14 23 0.61 20 -1
63. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 47 9 14 23 0.49 24 7
64. Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 8 15 23 0.55 14 1
65. Pavel Voroshnin (D) HK Lipetsk 51 5 18 23 0.45 24 -8
66. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 46 14 8 22 0.48 18 0
67. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 43 12 10 22 0.51 88 -11
68. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 50 12 10 22 0.44 46 16
69. Alexander Golovin (LW) totals 39 11 11 22 0.56 6 4
    THK Tver 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 0
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 30 10 9 19 0.63 4 4
70. Tomas Kurka (LW/RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 10 12 22 0.43 16 -14
                   
71. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 39 9 13 22 0.56 38 15
72. Dmitri Kirillov (LW) totals 43 9 13 22 0.51 36 5
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 3 3 6 0.38 8 1
    Ariada Volzhsk 27 6 10 16 0.59 28 4
73. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 46 9 13 22 0.48 21 1
74. Eriks Sevcenko (D) Saryarka Karaganda 42 8 14 22 0.52 43 8
75. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) totals 48 8 14 22 0.46 54 13
    Saryarka Karaganda 32 5 8 13 0.41 11 5
    Kuban Krasnodar 16 3 6 9 0.56 43 8
76. Valentin Artamonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 7 15 22 0.46 26 1
77. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Buran Voronezh 30 12 9 21 0.70 18 11
78. Yegor Rozhkov (F) THK Tver 49 11 10 21 0.43 32 5
79. Vladimir Shepelev (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 49 10 11 21 0.43 26 2
80. Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Kuban Krasnodar 46 9 12 21 0.46 36 -3
                   
81. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 48 9 12 21 0.44 10 -1
82. Andrei S. Alexeyev (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 34 8 13 21 0.62 17 2
83. Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 8 13 21 0.50 33 -2
84. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) totals 43 8 13 21 0.49 26 2
    Dizel Penza 17 5 8 13 0.77 22 6
    Buran Voronezh 26 3 5 8 0.31 4 -4
85. Umed Gilmanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 8 13 21 0.46 79 -5
86. Maxim Korobov (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 7 14 21 0.40 40 4
87. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 24 11 9 20 0.83 22 4
88. Ruslan Zainullin (RW) Kuban Krasnodar 31 11 9 20 0.65 41 9
89. Alexander Shinkar (RW) totals 42 11 9 20 0.48 18 -4
    Saryarka Karaganda 22 6 3 9 0.41 10 -4
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 20 5 6 11 0.55 8 0
90. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 11 9 20 0.41 16 0
                   
91. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 33 10 10 20 0.61 18 2
92. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) totals 41 10 10 20 0.49 8 -1
    Bars Kazan 34 9 10 19 0.56 6 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 1 0 1 0.14 2 -1
93. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) totals 44 9 11 20 0.45 6 4
    Rubin Tyumen 34 5 9 14 0.41 4 3
    THK Tver 10 4 2 6 0.60 2 1
94. Alexander Volzhankin (LW/RW) totals 47 8 12 20 0.43 12 -14
    HK Sarov 37 7 11 18 0.49 10 -8
    Buran Voronezh 10 1 1 2 0.20 2 -6
95. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Zauralie Kurgan 50 8 12 20 0.40 22 -5
96. Dmitri Maidanyuk (F) totals 46 7 13 20 0.43 2 -14
    Yermak Angarsk 31 6 10 16 0.52 2 -8
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 15 1 3 4 0.27 0 -6
97. Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 51 7 13 20 0.39 51 -13
98. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Buran Voronezh 31 6 14 20 0.65 22 6
99. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 5 15 20 0.40 24 2
100. Artyom Mikheyev (C) Bars Kazan 50 12 7 19 0.38 18 -15
879 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Gleb Yevdokimov Zauralie Kurgan 33 1.54 .942 15 10 6 4 1904 803 49
2. Sergei Ageyev Ariada Volzhsk 32 1.92 .939 9 8 3 2 1656 814 53
3. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 39 1.78 .938 17 9 5 3 2296 1035 68
4. Igor Ustinsky Izhstal Izhevsk 23 1.90 .936 13 5 2 2 1171 540 37
5. Oleg Shilin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 23 2.07 .936 5 11 5 2 1220 613 42
6. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 47 1.95 .935 21 14 7 7 2589 1215 84
7. Andrei Litvinov HK Lipetsk 23 1.92 .934 9 7 5 2 1285 579 41
8. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 21 2.01 .934 4 7 9 1 806 381 27
9. Vladislav Fokin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 18 2.08 .934 7 7 4 2 1067 525 37
10. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 12 1.77 .933 5 2 3 2 610 252 18
                         
11. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 39 1.86 .933 15 14 7 4 1836 788 57
12. Alexander Tryanichev Zauralie Kurgan 21 1.97 .931 7 11 1 1 1125 501 37
13. Sergei Gaiduchenko Kuban Krasnodar 25 2.43 .930 8 10 3 1 1308 702 53
14. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 31 1.59 .929 21 5 4 4 1734 603 46
15. Alexander Pimankin totals 20 2.17 .929 5 6 3 1 886 419 32
    Izhstal Izhevsk 8 2.09 .917 1 2 1 0 288 111 10
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2.21 .933 4 4 2 1 599 308 22
16. Sergey Belov HK Ryazan 34 2.06 .928 15 7 4 1 1803 802 62
17. Ilya Andryukhov Dizel Penza 46 1.90 .926 20 17 6 6 2691 1058 85
18. Vasili Demchenko Chelmet Chelyabinsk 12 2.16 .926 6 5 1 1 666 301 24
19. Alexei Berestnev HK Sarov 12 2.17 .926 1 5 4 1 554 250 20
20. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 41 2.40 .926 17 13 6 3 2223 1119 89
                         
21. Ivan Poloshkov Yermak Angarsk 36 2.11 .925 17 12 4 2 2079 904 73
22. Sergei Denisov Kuban Krasnodar 30 2.37 .925 12 12 2 4 1546 754 61
23. Alexei Yakhin totals 17 1.96 .924 7 6 1 3 982 387 32
    HK Sarov 11 1.80 .934 5 4 1 2 667 284 20
    Saryarka Karaganda 6 2.28 .896 2 2 0 1 316 103 12
24. Denis Peretyagin Buran Voronezh 37 2.11 .924 15 11 5 5 1965 838 69
25. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 37 2.16 .923 13 16 3 6 2002 861 72
26. Nikita Davydov totals 27 2.42 .923 12 12 1 3 1491 716 60
    Kuban Krasnodar 1 5.03 .868 0 1 0 0 60 33 5
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 26 2.31 .925 12 11 1 3 1431 683 55
27. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 36 2.49 .920 12 14 5 3 1952 931 81
28. Dmitri Voloshin Yermak Angarsk 19 2.77 .920 5 13 0 1 931 495 43
29. Pavel Khomchenko HK Ryazan 11 1.91 .919 4 5 0 1 503 181 16
30. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 14 2.33 .919 6 5 2 1 697 306 27
                         
31. Danila Alistratov Ariada Volzhsk 28 2.63 .919 9 12 6 2 1301 643 57
32. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 32 3.08 .917 7 18 3 0 1617 915 83
33. Alexander Cherepenin Toros Neftekamsk 16 1.98 .916 9 3 2 3 819 294 27
34. Yuri Petrov HK Lipetsk 32 2.38 .916 17 10 4 4 1888 822 75
35. Alexander Khomutov totals 18 2.64 .916 4 8 2 0 887 424 39
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2.99 .899 2 2 0 0 321 143 16
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 2.44 .924 2 6 2 0 566 281 23
36. Mikhail Meyer Toros Neftekamsk 27 1.94 .915 11 9 4 1 1484 514 48
37. Yevgeni Lobanov Toros Neftekamsk 14 2.09 .915 5 4 3 1 746 281 26
38. Mikhail Shukayev Rubin Tyumen 14 2.52 .913 3 6 1 1 572 252 24
39. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 39 2.47 .912 15 14 7 3 2234 957 92
40. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Molot-Prikamie Perm 25 2.52 .912 11 5 0 0 1311 567 55
                         
41. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 29 2.77 .911 8 12 5 3 1430 676 66
42. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 23 2.54 .910 9 8 3 0 1133 483 48
43. Yuri Klyuchnikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 2.59 .910 11 19 6 1 2274 990 98
44. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 28 3.17 .910 5 16 3 0 1533 822 81
45. Sergei Mashkovtsev HK Sarov 12 2.60 .907 2 5 3 1 646 272 28
46. Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 19 2.56 .906 7 8 1 1 985 406 42
47. Mikhail Demidov totals 27 2.48 .905 13 11 0 0 1454 574 60
    Saryarka Karaganda 16 2.60 .895 8 6 0 0 900 331 39
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2.27 .920 5 5 0 0 555 243 21
48. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 14 2.70 .904 1 7 5 0 755 320 34
49. Yuri Lavretsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 28 2.99 .899 9 12 3 2 1392 596 64
50. Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 11 3.02 .899 4 5 0 0 537 240 27
                         
51. Sergei Letunovsky totals 15 3.14 .878 4 6 1 1 688 260 36
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 4.00 .816 1 2 0 0 270 80 18
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 9 2.58 .909 3 4 1 1 419 180 18
52. Georgi Boyarshinov HK Ryazan 18 3.00 .876 8 8 1 0 842 296 42
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Artyom Zagidulin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 0.67 .975 2 1 0 1 180 78 2
2. Georgi Gelashvili HK Sarov 2 1.00 .958 1 1 0 1 120 46 2
3. Andrei Kareyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 1.00 .958 2 0 0 1 120 46 2
4. Igor Shestyorkin New York Rangers SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 8 1.72 .943 3 3 2 1 489 231 14
5. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 8 2.38 .927 3 5 0 1 430 217 17
6. Eduard Reizvikh Kuban Krasnodar 4 2.82 .924 1 2 0 0 171 97 8
7. Vsevolod Kondrashov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 7 2.68 .921 2 4 0 0 292 151 13
8. Alexei Volkov Kuban Krasnodar 1 2.00 .920 1 0 0 0 60 23 2
9. Igor Brikun Saryarka Karaganda 3 2.29 .916 2 1 0 0 184 76 7
10. Yevgeni Konobri totals 8 2.03 .915 5 1 0 1 385 140 13
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1.66 .931 2 0 0 1 145 54 4
    Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.25 .905 3 1 0 0 241 86 9
                         
11. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 9 2.66 .913 2 3 1 1 429 200 19
12. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 3 2.78 .912 1 0 0 0 130 62 6
13. Ivan Borodkin totals 7 2.87 .911 3 3 0 0 293 144 14
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2.87 .911 3 3 0 0 293 144 14
    Saryarka Karaganda 0 - - - - - - - - -
14. Alexei Surovegin Dizel Penza 9 2.79 .908 4 5 0 1 473 217 22
15. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 6 2.15 .903 2 3 1 1 364 121 13
16. Alexei Semyonov Ariada Volzhsk 1 3.00 .903 0 1 0 0 60 28 3
17. Alexei Trifonov Kazzinc-Torpedo 8 2.99 .901 1 3 1 0 361 164 18
18. Sergei Kostenko Washington Capitals Izhstal Izhevsk 3 3.11 .897 0 1 0 0 116 52 6
19. Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 2 3.22 .881 1 0 0 0 94 37 5
20. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Balashikha 1 3.00 .880 0 1 0 0 60 22 3
                         
21. Oleg Petrov Ariada Volzhsk 5 2.99 .873 1 2 1 0 161 55 8
22. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 6 3.28 .870 1 4 1 0 330 120 18
23. Alexei Belov Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 4.31 .862 0 3 0 0 168 75 12
24. Konstantin Diyament Izhstal Izhevsk 1 8.46 .824 0 0 0 0 22 14 3
25. Vladimir Kramar Buran Voronezh 2 4.68 .800 0 0 1 0 65 20 5
26. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 3 4.59 .750 0 2 0 0 118 27 9
27. Dmitri Malgin Saryarka Karaganda 1 13.33 .667 0 0 0 0 5 2 1
28. Ilya Krivich Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Nikita Shustov Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Ilya Bobrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Valeri Sevidov Kazzinc-Torpedo 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Dmitri Khozyashev Yermak Angarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Andrei Maslakov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Pyotr Yeryomin Kuban Krasnodar 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Nikita Aryutin Zauralie Kurgan 0 - - - - - - - - -
36. Vladislav U Kuban Krasnodar 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Sergei Molochkov Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Anton Gichev Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Vitali Pantykin Buran Voronezh 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Dmitri Bezrukov HK Sarov 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Stanislav Zhuchin Kuban Krasnodar 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Artyom Leontyev Bars Kazan 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Ruslan Popov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
44. Artur Misbakhov Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
45. Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
46. Mikhail Kotik Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
47. Dmitri Surin Dizel Penza 0 - - - - - - - - -