League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Aslan Raisov (LW) Buran Voronezh 44 14 25 39 0.89 4 6
2. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 22 15 37 0.77 22 8
3. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 13 24 37 0.79 4 14
4. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 16 20 36 0.74 24 14
5. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 48 10 26 36 0.75 20 6
6. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 48 12 23 35 0.73 16 12
7. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 48 16 18 34 0.71 8 26
8. Andrei Voronkov (F) Buran Voronezh 46 12 20 32 0.70 10 11
9. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 45 15 16 31 0.69 26 2
10. Ivan Ivanov (F) THK Tver 48 12 19 31 0.65 16 11
                   
11. Denis Kurepanov (F) totals 51 14 16 30 0.59 28 12
    Toros Neftekamsk 29 4 9 13 0.45 22 13
    Ariada Volzhsk 9 5 0 5 0.56 2 -5
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 13 5 7 12 0.92 4 4
12. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 49 13 17 30 0.61 84 12
13. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 37 11 19 30 0.81 44 5
14. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 49 11 19 30 0.61 32 26
15. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 44 25 4 29 0.66 67 14
16. Ruslan Karlin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 18 11 29 0.59 28 4
17. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 11 18 29 0.62 38 9
18. Sergei Topol (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 15 13 28 0.68 24 -1
19. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) HK Sarov 42 13 15 28 0.67 10 12
20. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 13 15 28 0.57 24 -2
                   
21. Anton Zimin (F) THK Tver 47 11 17 28 0.60 4 15
22. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Yermak Angarsk 49 15 12 27 0.55 22 7
23. Andrei Rychagov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 10 17 27 0.55 28 15
24. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) totals 34 8 19 27 0.79 18 15
    HK Ryazan 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 -1
    Toros Neftekamsk 28 8 17 25 0.89 12 16
25. Roman Voloshenko (LW) THK Tver 44 14 12 26 0.59 8 19
26. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 14 12 26 0.55 10 0
27. Sergei Abramov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 46 11 15 26 0.57 6 8
28. Vladislav Yefremov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 47 11 15 26 0.55 12 6
29. Sergei Paior (C) THK Tver 37 10 16 26 0.70 44 14
30. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 29 14 11 25 0.86 10 11
                   
31. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 47 12 13 25 0.53 50 13
32. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Buran Voronezh 45 10 15 25 0.56 52 2
33. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) totals 50 10 15 25 0.50 18 10
    Zvezda Chekhov 34 9 10 19 0.56 14 8
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 16 1 5 6 0.38 4 2
34. Ivan Gavrilenko (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 45 9 16 25 0.56 26 -12
35. Alexander Yukseyev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 48 8 17 25 0.52 30 4
36. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 13 11 24 0.49 8 2
37. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 49 12 12 24 0.49 39 12
38. Yegor Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 42 10 14 24 0.57 28 -5
39. Artur Sarvarov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 9 15 24 0.53 18 -1
40. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 48 9 15 24 0.50 32 13
                   
41. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Zauralie Kurgan 47 8 16 24 0.51 14 7
42. Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) totals 45 6 18 24 0.53 30 10
    Zvezda Chekhov 36 3 15 18 0.50 24 9
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 6 1
43. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) totals 46 6 18 24 0.52 37 6
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 3 10 13 0.41 18 -1
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 3 8 11 0.79 19 7
44. Maxim Slysh (F) totals 39 5 19 24 0.62 20 -10
    Kristall Saratov 23 4 15 19 0.83 12 -8
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 16 1 4 5 0.31 8 -2
45. Arturs Ozolins (C) Yermak Angarsk 49 2 22 24 0.49 34 9
46. Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Yermak Angarsk 32 15 8 23 0.72 4 4
47. Alexander P. Sharov (C) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 28 13 10 23 0.82 14 12
48. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Zvezda Chekhov 39 12 11 23 0.59 14 2
49. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) totals 43 10 13 23 0.53 4 1
    Toros Neftekamsk 25 7 7 14 0.56 4 -3
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 3 6 9 0.50 0 4
50. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 44 10 13 23 0.52 24 -1
                   
51. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 45 9 14 23 0.51 20 5
52. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 46 9 14 23 0.50 20 -1
53. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 48 9 14 23 0.48 14 7
54. Alexander Polyakov (RW) HK Sarov 49 9 14 23 0.47 14 0
55. Anton Glovatsky (C) totals 34 8 15 23 0.68 4 7
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 2
    Buran Voronezh 22 3 10 13 0.59 2 5
56. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) totals 44 8 15 23 0.52 22 12
    THK Tver 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 4
    Yermak Angarsk 31 4 12 16 0.52 16 8
57. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 48 8 15 23 0.48 26 20
58. Juris Upitis (LW/C) totals 42 7 16 23 0.55 16 17
    Yermak Angarsk 21 4 9 13 0.62 4 10
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 3 7 10 0.48 12 7
59. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) totals 48 7 16 23 0.48 37 1
    Khimik Voskresensk 37 4 14 18 0.49 31 1
    Toros Neftekamsk 11 3 2 5 0.46 6 0
60. Danila Yepimakhin (C/RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 6 17 23 0.47 2 2
                   
61. Ivan Gruzdev (D) Buran Voronezh 44 4 19 23 0.52 20 9
62. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Chekhov 39 13 9 22 0.56 39 10
63. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 37 11 11 22 0.60 6 11
64. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 10 12 22 0.46 44 11
65. Sergei Piskunov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 9 13 22 0.47 24 1
66. Ilya Pavlyukov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 47 7 15 22 0.47 12 -10
67. Yuri Nazarov (RW) totals 46 12 9 21 0.46 12 -8
    Ariada Volzhsk 37 10 7 17 0.46 8 -12
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 4
68. Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Yermak Angarsk 49 12 9 21 0.43 32 5
69. Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 38 11 10 21 0.55 22 11
70. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 41 11 10 21 0.51 33 6
                   
71. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 18 10 11 21 1.17 10 12
72. Denis Lyapustin (F) Kristall Saratov 33 8 13 21 0.64 4 -7
73. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 7 14 21 0.48 18 -9
74. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 34 4 17 21 0.62 42 3
75. Airat Ziazov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 4 17 21 0.48 38 -6
76. Umed Gilmanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 3 18 21 0.47 65 4
77. Artyom Garifullin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 45 14 6 20 0.44 20 5
78. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 32 12 8 20 0.63 10 12
79. Maxim Belyayev (C) Saryarka Karaganda 43 12 8 20 0.47 22 0
80. Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 12 8 20 0.41 10 3
                   
81. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 41 11 9 20 0.49 15 12
82. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 11 9 20 0.44 48 -5
83. Ilya Korenev (LW) HK Ryazan 47 11 9 20 0.43 14 6
84. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 28 10 10 20 0.71 16 8
85. Andrei Maximov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 48 10 10 20 0.42 12 -1
86. Andrei Pisarev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 36 8 12 20 0.56 12 -3
87. Andrei Rukin (LW/C) HK Ryazan 44 8 12 20 0.46 4 11
88. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 8 12 20 0.44 10 -3
89. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) totals 47 8 12 20 0.43 20 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 3 4 7 0.30 10 -4
    Toros Neftekamsk 24 5 8 13 0.54 10 4
90. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 44 7 13 20 0.46 23 9
                   
91. Alexander Smetanin (LW) totals 37 6 14 20 0.54 24 7
    Dizel Penza 9 1 0 1 0.11 8 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 5 14 19 0.68 16 7
92. Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) totals 44 6 14 20 0.45 24 7
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 5 10 15 0.52 16 2
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 8 5
93. Kirill Startsev (LW) totals 45 6 14 20 0.44 18 2
    Zauralie Kurgan 23 2 6 8 0.35 14 0
    Izhstal Izhevsk 22 4 8 12 0.55 4 2
94. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) totals 30 5 15 20 0.67 18 -4
    Dizel Penza 17 1 9 10 0.59 10 -2
    Kristall Saratov 13 4 6 10 0.77 8 -2
95. Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) totals 32 5 15 20 0.63 14 -6
    Ariada Volzhsk 22 4 7 11 0.50 12 -6
    HK Ryazan 10 1 8 9 0.90 2 0
96. Isaak Valitsky (F) Saryarka Karaganda 48 5 15 20 0.42 22 12
97. Nikita Remezov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 43 4 16 20 0.47 22 3
98. Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 13 6 19 0.43 4 -2
99. Stepan Filonov (F) Yermak Angarsk 47 13 6 19 0.40 16 3
100. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 26 10 9 19 0.73 9 -3
934 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Oleg Shilin THK Tver 12 1.12 .962 6 2 3 3 592 278 11
2. Igor Shestyorkin New York Rangers SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 25 1.19 .954 16 6 3 6 1513 622 30
3. Sergei Denisov totals 17 1.73 .946 7 5 3 0 868 434 25
    THK Tver 7 1.55 .953 1 3 2 0 349 183 9
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 1.85 .940 6 2 1 0 520 251 16
4. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 29 1.52 .945 21 6 2 6 1616 698 41
5. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 28 1.69 .944 13 8 5 6 1565 736 44
6. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 28 1.55 .943 17 6 2 4 1546 667 40
7. Timur Bilyalov Neftyanik Almetievsk 38 1.79 .943 21 11 5 4 2014 992 60
8. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 41 1.70 .940 19 13 9 5 2331 1043 66
9. Sergey Belov HK Ryazan 23 1.59 .938 10 4 6 4 1323 533 35
10. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 11 1.84 .937 5 4 1 1 622 284 19
                         
11. Oleg Nazarov Dizel Penza 25 1.94 .937 6 10 5 2 1237 598 40
12. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 20 2.11 .936 11 3 6 2 1139 583 40
13. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 22 1.69 .935 13 5 3 4 1313 528 37
14. Ivan Bocharov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 17 2.05 .933 5 9 3 3 1023 484 35
15. Nikita Serebryakov Dynamo Balashikha 24 2.22 .933 6 11 5 2 1431 738 53
16. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 32 1.83 .932 15 11 5 4 1772 736 54
17. Yegor Nazarov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 29 2.22 .932 11 10 7 1 1756 884 65
18. Alexander Khomutov Rubin Tyumen 47 2.43 .929 15 26 6 4 2672 1412 108
19. Andrei Yankov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 18 1.81 .928 7 6 4 1 1062 410 32
20. Denis Franskevich Yermak Angarsk 42 2.08 .928 24 11 4 7 2421 1088 84
                         
21. Danila Alistratov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 34 2.12 .925 16 12 3 2 1926 839 68
22. Mikhail Demidov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 2.04 .924 12 7 1 4 1295 532 44
23. Yevgeni Ugryumov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 10 2.22 .923 4 3 2 0 542 239 20
24. Denis Sinyagin Khimik Voskresensk 27 2.23 .923 7 10 6 2 1480 657 55
25. Andrei Litvinov Buran Voronezh 33 2.13 .921 20 10 1 4 1917 793 68
26. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 31 2.57 .921 5 16 3 1 1657 830 71
27. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 13 2.07 .920 6 4 3 3 755 299 26
28. Timur Mamedov Ariada Volzhsk 10 3.06 .920 1 4 1 0 412 240 21
29. Denis Perevozchikov totals 28 2.32 .919 9 12 4 2 1321 581 51
    Bars Kazan 22 2.55 .910 6 12 2 1 987 427 42
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 1.61 .945 3 0 2 1 335 154 9
30. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 2.38 .919 10 13 5 2 1738 788 69
                         
31. Sergei Kostenko Washington Capitals Izhstal Izhevsk 23 2.39 .919 9 8 4 1 1306 590 52
32. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 37 2.15 .917 15 15 5 3 1952 778 70
33. Ivan Poloshkov totals 41 2.30 .917 17 14 6 3 2248 949 86
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 2.52 .914 10 12 3 2 1621 724 68
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 1.72 .926 7 2 3 1 627 225 18
34. Alexander Pimankin Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2.73 .917 5 3 0 0 639 321 29
35. Alexander Cherepenin Toros Neftekamsk 12 1.89 .916 5 2 4 1 605 207 19
36. Sergei Ageyev totals 30 2.68 .914 8 6 0 2 1476 698 66
    Ariada Volzhsk 27 2.70 .914 7 5 0 1 1291 614 58
    Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.59 .913 1 1 0 1 185 84 8
37. Denis Peretyagin Saryarka Karaganda 20 2.07 .913 12 4 1 2 1191 428 41
38. Mikhail Mikhailov totals 19 2.94 .912 4 9 2 0 941 479 46
    Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 9 3.46 .900 1 4 1 0 434 226 25
    Ariada Volzhsk 10 2.49 .923 3 5 1 0 507 253 21
39. Nikita Lozhkin Molot-Prikamie Perm 34 2.24 .911 15 15 3 2 1900 727 71
40. Yuri Klyuchnikov totals 12 2.59 .909 4 5 1 0 672 291 29
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2.77 .894 2 2 1 0 368 144 17
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 2.37 .925 2 3 0 0 304 147 12
                         
41. Alexei Yakhin Dizel Penza 23 3.03 .908 5 12 3 1 1208 600 61
42. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 13 2.53 .907 2 6 3 0 713 292 30
43. Artyom Zagidulin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 2.61 .907 2 6 5 0 737 313 32
44. Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Chekhov 30 2.72 .907 12 13 2 1 1591 700 72
45. Pavel Bolsunovsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 18 2.39 .906 6 4 2 1 881 339 35
46. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 14 2.43 .904 3 5 3 0 544 207 22
47. Vyacheslav Volkov Zvezda Chekhov 10 2.97 .900 2 7 0 0 546 243 27
48. Ilya Andryukhov totals 29 3.13 .900 9 17 2 3 1552 730 81
    Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 14 3.93 .885 0 13 1 1 764 385 50
    Buran Voronezh 15 2.36 .918 9 4 1 2 788 345 31
49. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 20 3.17 .894 2 14 1 0 1024 456 54
50. Maxim Tretiak Zvezda Chekhov 13 2.82 .889 3 9 0 0 746 279 35
                         
51. Pyotr Yeryomin Kristall Saratov 25 3.64 .883 3 16 2 0 1219 561 74
52. Vladimir Kovalyov Kristall Saratov 29 3.54 .881 4 13 3 2 1270 556 75
53. Nikita Davydov Ariada Volzhsk 10 3.30 .873 1 4 1 0 400 151 22
54. Vsevolod Kondrashov Khimik Voskresensk 11 3.80 .873 1 7 1 0 474 207 30
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 3 3 0
2. Anton Krasotkin HK Ryazan 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 17 5 0
3. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 8 0.99 .966 7 1 0 1 483 224 8
4. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 0.89 .962 1 0 0 1 68 25 1
5. Alexei Semyonov Ariada Volzhsk 2 1.91 .957 0 0 2 0 95 66 3
6. Dmitri Shikin totals 9 1.30 .956 3 2 2 2 462 216 10
    Buran Voronezh 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
    Dizel Penza 8 1.30 .956 3 2 2 2 461 216 10
7. Mikhail Shukayev HK Sarov 4 1.26 .951 1 0 0 0 191 78 4
8. Yevgeni Alikin totals 4 1.96 .944 1 2 1 0 245 136 8
    Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 4 1.96 .944 1 2 1 0 245 136 8
    Buran Voronezh 0 - - - - - - - - -
9. Gleb Yevdokimov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 1.80 .943 4 1 0 1 300 149 9
10. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 6 2.00 .927 4 2 0 0 360 152 12
                         
11. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 2 2.00 .927 2 0 0 0 120 51 4
12. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 7 2.00 .925 4 3 0 1 421 172 14
13. Anton Gichev Zauralie Kurgan 9 2.04 .923 3 2 1 1 471 192 16
14. Maxim Sidorov Bars Kazan 3 2.61 .920 0 3 0 0 161 80 7
15. Ilya Sorokin New York Islanders Zvezda Chekhov 1 2.00 .917 0 1 0 0 60 22 2
16. Yevgeni Lobanov Toros Neftekamsk 9 2.11 .916 5 3 1 0 542 208 19
17. Alexander Tryanichev Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 2.66 .907 1 3 0 1 226 97 10
18. Vladimir Kramar Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 1 4.00 .907 0 1 0 0 60 39 4
19. Alexander Pasechnik Buran Voronezh 5 2.74 .900 1 3 0 0 241 99 11
20. Mikhail Meyer totals 9 3.72 .900 2 5 0 1 388 217 24
    Kristall Saratov 3 6.54 .815 0 3 0 0 138 66 15
    Ariada Volzhsk 6 2.53 .927 2 2 0 1 250 151 9
                         
21. Pavel Khomchenko Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.26 .898 1 1 0 1 160 35 6
22. Stanislav Zhuchin Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2.84 .897 1 2 1 0 318 131 15
23. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan 4 3.51 .895 0 2 0 0 154 77 9
24. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 3.79 .890 1 5 0 0 317 161 20
25. Alexei Berestnev Rubin Tyumen 8 4.03 .890 1 1 0 0 298 162 20
26. Mikhail Biryukov HK Sarov 1 2.82 .889 0 0 1 0 64 24 3
27. Sergei Pavlov Kristall Saratov 8 4.19 .862 2 3 0 0 330 144 23
28. Kirill Barzman totals 4 3.43 .853 2 2 0 0 175 58 10
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 3.43 .853 2 2 0 0 175 58 10
    Yermak Angarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 4 3.64 .852 1 1 0 0 132 46 8
30. Denis Khramtsov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 5.25 .825 0 1 3 0 80 33 7
                         
31. Yevgeni Orlov HK Ryazan 1 3.00 .800 0 0 0 0 20 4 1
32. Artyom Artemyev Dizel Penza 2 4.10 .792 0 1 0 0 74 19 5
33. Kirill Grigoryev Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 1 9.06 .778 0 0 0 0 14 7 2
34. Gennadi Troshkin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 6.56 .759 0 1 0 0 64 22 7
35. Viktor Kornyakov Dynamo Balashikha 1 9.00 .500 0 0 0 0 7 1 1
36. Alexei Kuznetsov Saryarka Karaganda 1 11.18 .500 0 1 0 0 17 3 3
37. Alexei Surovegin HK Sarov 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
38. Alexander Samonov THK Tver 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Sergei Molochkov Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Pavel Bykov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Sergei Korobov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Artur Khanyarov Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Alexei Yelkin Izhstal Izhevsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
44. Konstantin Diyament Izhstal Izhevsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
45. Denis Khudyakov Buran Voronezh 0 - - - - - - - - -
46. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Chekhov 0 - - - - - - - - -
105 goalies found | Previous page | Next page