League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Aslan Raisov (LW) Buran Voronezh 44 14 25 39 0.89 4 6
2. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 22 15 37 0.77 22 8
3. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 13 24 37 0.79 4 14
4. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 16 20 36 0.73 24 14
5. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 48 10 26 36 0.75 20 6
6. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 48 12 23 35 0.73 16 12
7. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 48 16 18 34 0.71 8 26
8. Andrei Voronkov (F) Buran Voronezh 46 12 20 32 0.70 10 11
9. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 45 15 16 31 0.69 26 2
10. Ivan Ivanov (F) THK Tver 48 12 19 31 0.65 16 11
                   
11. Denis Kurepanov (F) totals 51 14 16 30 0.59 28 12
    Toros Neftekamsk 29 4 9 13 0.45 22 13
    Ariada Volzhsk 9 5 0 5 0.56 2 -5
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 13 5 7 12 0.92 4 4
12. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 49 13 17 30 0.61 84 12
13. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 37 11 19 30 0.81 44 5
14. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 49 11 19 30 0.61 32 26
15. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 44 25 4 29 0.66 67 14
16. Ruslan Karlin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 18 11 29 0.59 28 4
17. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 11 18 29 0.62 38 9
18. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 15 13 28 0.68 24 -1
19. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) HK Sarov 42 13 15 28 0.67 10 12
20. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 13 15 28 0.57 24 -2
                   
21. Anton Zimin (F) THK Tver 47 11 17 28 0.60 4 15
22. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Yermak Angarsk 49 15 12 27 0.55 22 7
23. Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 10 17 27 0.55 28 15
24. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) totals 34 8 19 27 0.79 18 15
    HK Ryazan 6 0 2 2 0.33 6 -1
    Toros Neftekamsk 28 8 17 25 0.89 12 16
25. Roman Voloshenko (LW) THK Tver 44 14 12 26 0.59 8 19
26. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 14 12 26 0.55 10 0
27. Sergei Abramov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 46 11 15 26 0.57 6 8
28. Vladislav Yefremov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 47 11 15 26 0.55 12 6
29. Sergei Paior (C) THK Tver 37 10 16 26 0.70 44 14
30. Pavel Kopytin (LW) Buran Voronezh 29 14 11 25 0.86 10 11
                   
31. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 47 12 13 25 0.53 50 13
32. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Buran Voronezh 45 10 15 25 0.56 52 2
33. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) totals 50 10 15 25 0.50 18 10
    Zvezda Chekhov 34 9 10 19 0.56 14 8
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 16 1 5 6 0.38 4 2
34. Ivan Gavrilenko (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 45 9 16 25 0.56 26 -12
35. Alexander Yukseyev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 48 8 17 25 0.52 30 4
36. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 13 11 24 0.49 8 2
37. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 49 12 12 24 0.49 39 12
38. Yegor Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 42 10 14 24 0.57 28 -5
39. Artur Sarvarov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 9 15 24 0.53 18 -1
40. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 48 9 15 24 0.50 32 13
                   
41. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 47 8 16 24 0.51 14 7
42. Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) totals 45 6 18 24 0.53 30 10
    Zvezda Chekhov 36 3 15 18 0.50 24 9
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 6 1
43. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) totals 46 6 18 24 0.52 37 6
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 3 10 13 0.41 18 -1
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 3 8 11 0.79 19 7
44. Maxim Slysh (F) totals 39 5 19 24 0.62 20 -10
    Kristall Saratov 23 4 15 19 0.83 12 -8
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 16 1 4 5 0.31 8 -2
45. Arturs Ozolins (C) Yermak Angarsk 49 2 22 24 0.49 34 9
46. Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Yermak Angarsk 32 15 8 23 0.72 4 4
47. Alexander P. Sharov (C) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 28 13 10 23 0.82 14 12
48. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Zvezda Chekhov 39 12 11 23 0.59 14 2
49. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) totals 43 10 13 23 0.53 4 1
    Toros Neftekamsk 25 7 7 14 0.56 4 -3
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 3 6 9 0.50 0 4
50. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 44 10 13 23 0.52 24 -1
                   
51. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 45 9 14 23 0.51 20 5
52. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 46 9 14 23 0.50 20 -1
53. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 48 9 14 23 0.48 14 7
54. Alexander Polyakov (RW) HK Sarov 49 9 14 23 0.47 14 0
55. Anton Glovatsky (C) totals 34 8 15 23 0.68 4 7
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 2 2
    Buran Voronezh 22 3 10 13 0.59 2 5
56. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) totals 44 8 15 23 0.52 22 12
    THK Tver 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 4
    Yermak Angarsk 31 4 12 16 0.52 16 8
57. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 48 8 15 23 0.48 26 20
58. Juris Upitis (LW/C) totals 42 7 16 23 0.55 16 17
    Yermak Angarsk 21 4 9 13 0.62 4 10
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 3 7 10 0.48 12 7
59. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) totals 48 7 16 23 0.48 37 1
    Khimik Voskresensk 37 4 14 18 0.49 31 1
    Toros Neftekamsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 6 0
60. Danila Yepimakhin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 6 17 23 0.47 2 2
                   
61. Ivan Gruzdev (D) Buran Voronezh 44 4 19 23 0.52 20 9
62. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Chekhov 39 13 9 22 0.56 39 10
63. Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 37 11 11 22 0.59 6 11
64. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 10 12 22 0.46 44 11
65. Sergei Piskunov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 9 13 22 0.47 24 1
66. Ilya Pavlyukov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 47 7 15 22 0.47 12 -10
67. Yuri Nazarov (RW) totals 46 12 9 21 0.46 12 -8
    Ariada Volzhsk 37 10 7 17 0.46 8 -12
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 4
68. Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Yermak Angarsk 49 12 9 21 0.43 32 5
69. Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 38 11 10 21 0.55 22 11
70. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 41 11 10 21 0.51 33 6
                   
71. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 18 10 11 21 1.17 10 12
72. Denis Lyapustin (F) Kristall Saratov 33 8 13 21 0.64 4 -7
73. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 7 14 21 0.48 18 -9
74. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 34 4 17 21 0.62 42 3
75. Airat Ziazov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 4 17 21 0.48 38 -6
76. Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 3 18 21 0.47 65 4
77. Artyom Garifullin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 45 14 6 20 0.44 20 5
78. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 32 12 8 20 0.63 10 12
79. Maxim Belyayev (C) Saryarka Karaganda 43 12 8 20 0.47 22 0
80. Yuri Skvortsov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 12 8 20 0.41 10 3
                   
81. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 41 11 9 20 0.49 15 12
82. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 11 9 20 0.43 48 -5
83. Ilya Korenev (LW) HK Ryazan 47 11 9 20 0.43 14 6
84. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 28 10 10 20 0.71 16 8
85. Andrei Maximov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 48 10 10 20 0.42 12 -1
86. Andrei Pisarev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 36 8 12 20 0.56 12 -3
87. Andrei Rukin (LW/C) HK Ryazan 44 8 12 20 0.45 4 11
88. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 8 12 20 0.44 10 -3
89. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) totals 47 8 12 20 0.43 20 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 3 4 7 0.30 10 -4
    Toros Neftekamsk 24 5 8 13 0.54 10 4
90. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 44 7 13 20 0.45 23 9
                   
91. Alexander Smetanin (LW) totals 37 6 14 20 0.54 24 7
    Dizel Penza 9 1 0 1 0.11 8 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 5 14 19 0.68 16 7
92. Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) totals 44 6 14 20 0.45 24 7
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 5 10 15 0.52 16 2
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 8 5
93. Kirill Startsev (LW) totals 45 6 14 20 0.44 18 2
    Zauralie Kurgan 23 2 6 8 0.35 14 0
    Izhstal Izhevsk 22 4 8 12 0.55 4 2
94. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) totals 30 5 15 20 0.67 18 -4
    Dizel Penza 17 1 9 10 0.59 10 -2
    Kristall Saratov 13 4 6 10 0.77 8 -2
95. Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) totals 32 5 15 20 0.63 14 -6
    Ariada Volzhsk 22 4 7 11 0.50 12 -6
    HK Ryazan 10 1 8 9 0.90 2 0
96. Isaak Valitsky (F) Saryarka Karaganda 48 5 15 20 0.42 22 12
97. Nikita Remezov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 43 4 16 20 0.47 22 3
98. Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 13 6 19 0.43 4 -2
99. Stepan Filonov (F) Yermak Angarsk 47 13 6 19 0.40 16 3
100. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 26 10 9 19 0.73 9 -3
926 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Oleg Shilin THK Tver 12 1.12 .962
2. Alexei Semyonov Ariada Volzhsk 12 1.91 .957
3. Igor Shestyorkin SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 25 1.19 .954
4. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 29 1.52 .945
5. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 28 1.69 .944
6. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 28 1.55 .943
7. Timur Bilyalov Neftyanik Almetievsk 38 1.79 .943
8. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 41 1.70 .940
9. Sergei Denisov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 1.85 .940
10. Sergei Belov HK Ryazan 23 1.59 .938
           
11. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 11 1.84 .937
12. Oleg Nazarov Dizel Penza 25 1.94 .937
13. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 20 2.11 .936
14. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 22 1.69 .935
15. Ivan Bocharov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 17 2.05 .933
16. Nikita Serebryakov Dynamo Balashikha 24 2.22 .933
17. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 32 1.83 .932
18. Yegor Nazarov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 29 2.22 .932
19. Alexander Khomutov Rubin Tyumen 47 2.43 .929
20. Andrei Yankov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 18 1.81 .928
           
21. Denis Franskevich Yermak Angarsk 42 2.08 .928
22. Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 1.72 .926
23. Danila Alistratov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 34 2.12 .925
24. Mikhail Demidov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 2.04 .924
25. Yevgeni Ugryumov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 10 2.22 .923
26. Denis Sinyagin Khimik Voskresensk 27 2.23 .923
27. Mikhail Mikhailov Ariada Volzhsk 10 2.49 .923
28. Andrei Litvinov Buran Voronezh 33 2.13 .921
29. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Bars Kazan 31 2.57 .921
30. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 13 2.07 .920
           
31. Timur Mamedov Ariada Volzhsk 10 3.06 .920
32. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 2.38 .919
33. Sergei Kostenko Izhstal Izhevsk 23 2.39 .919
34. Ilya Andryukhov Buran Voronezh 15 2.36 .918
35. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 37 2.15 .917
36. Alexander Pimankin Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2.73 .917
37. Alexander Cherepenin Toros Neftekamsk 12 1.89 .916
38. Ivan Poloshkov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 2.52 .914
39. Sergei Ageyev Ariada Volzhsk 27 2.70 .914
40. Denis Peretyagin Saryarka Karaganda 20 2.07 .913
           
41. Nikita Lozhkin Molot-Prikamie Perm 34 2.24 .911
42. Denis Perevozchikov Bars Kazan 22 2.55 .910
43. Alexei Yakhin Dizel Penza 23 3.03 .908
44. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 13 2.53 .907
45. Artyom Zagidulin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 14 2.61 .907
46. Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Chekhov 30 2.72 .907
47. Pavel Bolsunovsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 18 2.39 .906
48. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 14 2.43 .904
49. Vyacheslav Volkov Zvezda Chekhov 10 2.97 .900
50. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 20 3.17 .894
           
51. Maxim Tretiak Zvezda Chekhov 13 2.82 .889
52. Ilya Andryukhov Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 14 3.93 .885
53. Pyotr Yeryomin Kristall Saratov 25 3.64 .883
54. Vladimir Kovalyov Kristall Saratov 29 3.54 .881
55. Nikita Davydov Ariada Volzhsk 10 3.30 .873
56. Vsevolod Kondrashov Khimik Voskresensk 11 3.80 .873
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Anton Krasotkin HK Ryazan 1 0.00 1.000
2. Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 0.00 1.000
3. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 8 0.99 .966
4. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 0.89 .962
5. Dmitri Shikin Dizel Penza 8 1.30 .956
6. Sergei Denisov THK Tver 7 1.55 .953
7. Mikhail Shukayev HK Sarov 4 1.26 .951
8. Denis Perevozchikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 1.61 .945
9. Yevgeni Alikin Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 4 1.96 .944
10. Gleb Yevdokimov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 1.80 .943
           
11. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 6 2.00 .927
12. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 2 2.00 .927
13. Mikhail Meyer Ariada Volzhsk 6 2.53 .927
14. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 7 2.00 .925
15. Yuri Klyuchnikov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 2.37 .925
16. Anton Gichev Zauralie Kurgan 9 2.04 .923
17. Maxim Sidorov Bars Kazan 3 2.61 .920
18. Ilya Sorokin Zvezda Chekhov 1 2.01 .917
19. Yevgeni Lobanov Toros Neftekamsk 9 2.11 .916
20. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.59 .913
           
21. Alexander Tryanichev Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 2.66 .907
22. Vladimir Kramar Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 1 4.00 .907
23. Alexander Pasechnik Buran Voronezh 5 2.74 .900
24. Mikhail Mikhailov Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 9 3.46 .900
25. Pavel Khomchenko Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.26 .898
26. Stanislav Zhuchin Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 2.84 .897
27. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan 4 3.51 .895
28. Yuri Klyuchnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2.77 .894
29. Alexander Danilishin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 3.79 .890
30. Alexei Berestnev Rubin Tyumen 8 4.03 .890
           
31. Mikhail Biryukov HK Sarov 1 2.82 .889
32. Sergei Pavlov Kristall Saratov 8 4.19 .862
33. Kirill Barzman Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 3.43 .853
34. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 4 3.64 .852
35. Denis Khramtsov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 5.25 .825
36. Mikhail Meyer Kristall Saratov 3 6.54 .815
37. Yevgeni Orlov HK Ryazan 1 3.00 .800
38. Artyom Artemyev Dizel Penza 2 4.10 .792
39. Kirill Grigoryev Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov 1 9.06 .778
40. Gennadi Troshkin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 6.56 .759
           
41. Alexei Kuznetsov Saryarka Karaganda 1 11.18 .500
42. Viktor Kornyakov Dynamo Balashikha 1 9.00 .500
43. Dmitri Shikin Buran Voronezh 1 0.00 -
44. Alexei Surovegin HK Sarov 1 0.00 -