League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 47 18 27 45 0.96 39 20
2. Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 49 21 22 43 0.88 26 25
3. Igor Cherkasov (F) totals 42 14 26 40 0.95 10 15
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -1
    Toros Neftekamsk 37 14 24 38 1.03 10 16
4. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 14 26 40 0.82 16 16
5. Andrei S. Alexeyev (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 39 13 26 39 1.00 52 9
6. Artur Sarvarov (C) totals 48 14 22 36 0.75 40 21
    THK Tver 31 9 19 28 0.90 30 16
    Saryarka Karaganda 17 5 3 8 0.47 10 5
7. Andrei Rychagov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 12 24 36 0.74 42 24
8. Anton Glovatsky (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 49 9 27 36 0.74 20 8
9. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 48 22 12 34 0.71 20 18
10. Kirils Tambijevs (RW/C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 36 7 27 34 0.94 78 10
                   
11. Sergei Shestakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 49 19 14 33 0.67 18 9
12. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 37 7 26 33 0.89 36 13
13. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 47 13 19 32 0.68 16 19
14. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 9 23 32 0.67 32 16
15. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 14 17 31 0.65 45 6
16. Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 6 25 31 0.65 22 13
17. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) totals 36 16 14 30 0.83 10 13
    Kristall Saratov 19 13 7 20 1.05 4 4
    SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 3 7 10 0.59 6 9
18. Arturs Ozolins (C) Yermak Angarsk 49 12 18 30 0.61 30 9
19. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 29 8 22 30 1.03 8 14
20. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) HK Sarov 48 17 12 29 0.60 54 5
                   
21. Vitali Kamenev (C) Rubin Tyumen 49 16 13 29 0.59 44 12
22. Denis Davydov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 14 15 29 0.69 16 5
23. David Dumbadze (RW) Dizel Penza 49 10 19 29 0.59 8 -7
24. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 45 7 22 29 0.64 16 3
25. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 43 15 13 28 0.65 39 22
26. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 12 16 28 0.61 4 9
27. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 12 16 28 0.57 14 7
28. Andrey Kuzmenko (LW) Vancouver Canucks Zvezda Chekhov 23 11 17 28 1.22 4 19
29. Maxim Maltsev (C/W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 37 11 17 28 0.76 19 13
30. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 9 19 28 0.58 12 18
                   
31. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 42 11 16 27 0.64 28 4
32. Ilya Bochkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 44 7 20 27 0.61 90 12
33. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 14 12 26 0.55 2 5
34. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 30 13 13 26 0.87 8 6
35. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 13 13 26 0.54 43 12
36. Artur Chuvilyayev (LW/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 48 11 15 26 0.54 26 -7
37. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) totals 41 10 16 26 0.63 10 12
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
    Saryarka Karaganda 36 9 15 24 0.67 6 11
38. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 48 9 17 26 0.54 16 2
39. Umed Gilmanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 40 6 20 26 0.65 39 2
40. Alexander Tridchikov (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 41 16 9 25 0.61 26 1
                   
41. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 15 10 25 0.51 34 12
42. Ilya Baranov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 44 13 12 25 0.57 30 -3
43. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 13 12 25 0.54 43 13
44. Nikita Yadroets (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 11 14 25 0.52 60 5
45. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 40 8 17 25 0.63 26 0
46. Alexander A. Sharov (C/LW) Zvezda Chekhov 43 7 18 25 0.58 18 0
47. Vladislav Yefremov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 41 6 19 25 0.61 12 7
48. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) Buran Voronezh 47 15 9 24 0.51 10 -34
49. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 46 13 11 24 0.52 22 -5
50. Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) HK Ryazan 47 13 11 24 0.51 60 12
                   
51. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Zauralie Kurgan 48 12 12 24 0.50 8 -2
52. Ivan Petrakov (C) HK Ryazan 49 12 12 24 0.49 44 10
53. Semyon Ivanov (W) Yermak Angarsk 35 11 13 24 0.69 20 9
54. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 32 10 14 24 0.75 10 3
55. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 41 10 14 24 0.59 18 1
56. Artyom Osipov (F) totals 42 10 14 24 0.57 8 9
    THK Tver 34 10 12 22 0.65 6 10
    Bars Kazan 8 0 2 2 0.25 2 -1
57. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Buran Voronezh 44 6 18 24 0.55 20 -27
58. Talgat Zhailauov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 29 14 9 23 0.79 12 10
59. Andrei Rukin (LW/C) HK Ryazan 46 14 9 23 0.50 14 0
60. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 39 12 11 23 0.59 20 10
                   
61. Sergei Smurov (C) THK Tver 49 11 12 23 0.47 14 17
62. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 10 13 23 0.49 22 -1
63. Georgi Sergeyenko (LW/RW) Zvezda Chekhov 48 10 13 23 0.48 20 1
64. Yegor Rozhkov (F) totals 51 10 13 23 0.45 20 1
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk 37 8 7 15 0.41 16 -3
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 14 2 6 8 0.57 4 4
65. Jordon Southorn (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 7 16 23 0.49 12 20
66. Alexei Knyazev (RW) totals 48 15 7 22 0.46 18 -3
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 13 6 19 0.56 8 4
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 -7
67. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 14 8 22 0.73 10 13
68. Sergei Abramov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 10 12 22 0.47 12 3
69. Denis Ivanov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 38 9 13 22 0.58 49 1
70. Denis Mosharov (RW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 40 9 13 22 0.55 69 2
                   
71. Andrei Voronkov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 45 8 14 22 0.49 20 5
72. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) HK Ryazan 41 7 15 22 0.54 4 10
73. Alexander Shibayev (C) totals 48 7 15 22 0.46 36 2
    Rubin Tyumen 38 6 13 19 0.50 22 0
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 1 2 3 0.30 14 2
74. Roman Tatalin (D) THK Tver 29 3 19 22 0.76 12 11
75. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 44 16 5 21 0.48 20 1
76. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 49 15 6 21 0.43 14 -11
77. Ivan Larichev (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 40 12 9 21 0.53 63 15
78. Alexei Knyazev (LW) totals 45 12 9 21 0.47 56 2
    Buran Voronezh 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 1
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 33 8 7 15 0.46 52 1
79. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 12 9 21 0.43 20 0
80. Dmitri Markovin (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 37 11 10 21 0.57 37 4
                   
81. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) HK Ryazan 26 9 12 21 0.81 10 3
82. Kirill Startsev (LW) HK Ryazan 48 9 12 21 0.44 24 5
83. Georgi Busarov (C) Dizel Penza 49 9 12 21 0.43 36 2
84. Aslan Raisov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 42 8 13 21 0.50 10 -13
85. Mike Dalhuisen (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 44 8 13 21 0.48 64 15
86. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 15 5 20 1.18 4 10
87. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 12 8 20 0.49 14 7
88. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) totals 40 11 9 20 0.50 12 7
    Izhstal Izhevsk 23 7 4 11 0.48 10 -1
    Yermak Angarsk 17 4 5 9 0.53 2 8
89. Alexander Protapovich (C/W) Bars Kazan 47 11 9 20 0.43 14 -5
90. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 11 9 20 0.41 30 1
                   
91. Artyom Garifullin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 42 10 10 20 0.48 12 -12
92. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) totals 44 10 10 20 0.45 44 9
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 2 5 7 0.35 6 7
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 24 8 5 13 0.54 38 2
93. Alexei Zakarlyukin (RW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 48 10 10 20 0.42 12 -10
94. Vadim Shutov (RW) THK Tver 49 10 10 20 0.41 10 14
95. Anton Zlobin (RW/LW) Dynamo Balashikha 35 9 11 20 0.57 14 10
96. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 9 11 20 0.44 12 8
97. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 48 9 11 20 0.42 20 6
98. Denis Shurakov (RW) HK Sarov 29 7 13 20 0.69 4 7
99. Dmitri Moiseyev (LW/RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 39 7 13 20 0.51 28 3
100. Ivan Ivanov (F) totals 43 7 13 20 0.47 48 5
    THK Tver 29 6 12 18 0.62 44 2
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 1 1 2 0.14 4 3
955 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Yegor Nazarov totals 22 1.30 .955 13 4 5 3 1196 553 26
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 1.00 .974 1 0 0 0 60 37 1
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 21 1.32 .954 12 4 5 3 1136 516 25
2. Sergei Kudryavtsev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 1.59 .944 6 0 1 1 529 238 14
3. Georgi Gelashvili Saryarka Karaganda 27 1.31 .942 16 8 3 3 1601 567 35
4. Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 21 1.78 .942 11 6 4 2 1279 620 38
5. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 15 2.01 .941 5 5 3 3 778 415 26
6. Pavel Poluektov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 1.47 .939 8 1 4 3 653 247 16
7. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev totals 14 1.98 .937 7 5 0 2 727 355 24
    Bars Kazan 2 1.50 .947 2 0 0 1 120 54 3
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2.08 .935 5 5 0 1 607 301 21
8. Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Chekhov 33 2.13 .937 14 13 5 4 1974 1043 70
9. Timur Bilyalov Bars Kazan 36 2.22 .937 9 21 5 6 2081 1140 77
10. Denis Peretyagin Saryarka Karaganda 15 1.50 .936 7 4 3 3 883 324 22
                         
11. Eduard Reizvikh Neftyanik Almetievsk 40 1.99 .934 20 15 3 6 2260 1064 75
12. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 1.63 .932 15 1 1 5 1029 384 28
13. Vladislav Sukhachyov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 14 2.19 .932 5 6 2 0 795 396 29
14. Yevgeni Alikin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 13 2.10 .931 5 5 3 0 771 366 27
15. Denis Sinyagin Khimik Voskresensk 36 2.16 .929 10 19 5 1 1998 936 72
16. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Chekhov 15 2.46 .929 6 5 3 0 806 433 33
17. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Balashikha 33 2.18 .928 18 11 3 3 1924 903 70
18. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 16 2.27 .928 10 6 0 2 954 465 36
19. Anton Krasotkin HK Ryazan 19 1.91 .926 10 8 1 3 1102 436 35
20. Sergei Kostenko Washington Capitals Izhstal Izhevsk 29 2.24 .926 8 11 2 0 1448 672 54
                         
21. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 23 2.00 .925 11 4 0 2 1141 469 38
22. Anton Todykov THK Tver 11 2.12 .924 4 4 2 2 595 254 21
23. Sergei Magarilov Yermak Angarsk 43 1.87 .923 20 14 7 3 2437 915 76
24. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 39 1.96 .923 19 13 5 5 2268 884 74
25. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 28 2.49 .923 13 11 2 2 1375 681 57
26. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 16 1.95 .922 5 7 3 1 832 317 27
27. Alexander Samonov THK Tver 27 2.19 .922 15 7 4 3 1562 674 57
28. Ivan Poloshkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 36 2.36 .922 8 17 5 3 1932 896 76
29. Andrei Litvinov Toros Neftekamsk 23 2.07 .921 12 7 2 2 1275 510 44
30. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 37 2.09 .921 12 15 7 5 1839 745 64
                         
31. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 27 2.30 .921 7 10 4 1 1333 593 51
32. Denis Motoshin Dizel Penza 27 2.37 .919 14 11 2 1 1571 708 62
33. Alexei Ivanov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 2.09 .917 14 4 4 2 1264 488 44
34. Denis Perevozchikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 26 2.53 .917 9 7 4 2 1283 594 54
35. Nikita Lozhkin Dynamo St. Petersburg 24 2.03 .916 10 6 4 4 1240 456 42
36. Yuri Petrov Molot-Prikamie Perm 40 2.39 .916 16 15 5 4 2238 971 88
37. Alexei Semyonov Dizel Penza 11 2.51 .915 3 6 1 0 621 281 26
38. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 27 1.88 .914 13 10 4 4 1626 544 51
39. Oleg Nazarov Dynamo St. Petersburg 32 2.22 .914 12 14 4 2 1675 660 62
40. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 15 2.26 .914 4 7 1 2 744 297 28
                         
41. Sergey Belov HK Ryazan 19 2.24 .913 7 8 2 1 965 379 36
42. Alexander Yenyushin Ariada Volzhsk 14 3.06 .910 3 5 1 0 628 322 32
43. Artur Gaidullin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2.84 .907 2 3 3 0 401 185 19
44. Sergei Letunovsky totals 25 3.02 .906 4 16 1 3 1351 653 68
    Kristall Saratov 17 2.95 .909 3 11 1 2 895 441 44
    Buran Voronezh 8 3.16 .898 1 5 0 1 457 212 24
45. Vadim Nikitin Khimik Voskresensk 12 3.15 .906 1 7 1 0 610 307 32
46. Alexander Pimankin HK Ryazan 16 2.37 .905 4 5 5 0 912 344 36
47. Yevgeni Ugryumov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 29 2.86 .904 7 10 5 0 1300 582 62
48. Maxim Sidorov Bars Kazan 15 3.46 .903 3 7 2 0 763 409 44
49. Pavel Khomchenko Toros Neftekamsk 21 2.33 .902 12 7 0 1 1133 405 44
50. Georgi Anarkulov Ariada Volzhsk 30 3.69 .901 5 16 4 0 1416 793 87
                         
51. Alexander Cherepenin Yermak Angarsk 13 2.69 .900 3 4 2 1 513 208 23
52. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 12 3.88 .898 4 5 1 0 588 334 38
53. Roman Golovanov Ariada Volzhsk 12 3.72 .897 0 6 0 0 403 217 25
54. Stanislav Zhuchin totals 12 2.98 .892 1 8 1 0 605 248 30
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 2.88 .895 0 1 0 0 84 34 4
    Dizel Penza 9 3.00 .892 1 7 1 0 521 214 26
55. Vitali Pantykin Buran Voronezh 17 4.08 .891 1 11 1 1 794 440 54
56. Alexander Khomutov Rubin Tyumen 14 2.93 .889 7 4 1 0 698 272 34
57. Alexander Mullin Buran Voronezh 22 3.87 .889 4 13 0 0 1024 530 66
58. Pavel Suchkov Kristall Saratov 11 4.96 .849 2 6 1 0 472 220 39
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ruslan Popov Buran Voronezh 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
2. Anton Yanin Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 1.00 .971 1 0 0 0 60 33 1
3. Mikhail Biryukov HK Sarov 1 2.00 .958 1 0 0 0 60 46 2
4. Fyodor Korotayev Ariada Volzhsk 1 1.85 .949 0 0 1 0 65 37 2
5. Artur Mustafin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 1.38 .947 1 0 1 1 131 54 3
6. Igor Ustinsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 2.05 .946 1 1 0 0 118 70 4
7. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 8 1.52 .942 5 2 0 1 436 180 11
8. Denis Kostin Saryarka Karaganda 8 1.40 .941 5 1 1 1 428 159 10
9. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 5 1.41 .936 4 1 0 1 299 102 7
10. Sergei Denisov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 1.84 .935 3 1 3 0 456 203 14
                         
11. Nikita Tsirkul Toros Neftekamsk 1 2.03 .935 0 1 0 0 60 29 2
12. Artyom Zagidulin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 1.62 .934 5 3 1 3 518 197 14
13. Ivan Fedotov Philadelphia Flyers Toros Neftekamsk 7 1.72 .931 5 2 0 0 419 163 12
14. Pavel Bolsunovsky Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 2.47 .927 1 1 0 0 171 89 7
15. Viktor Kornyakov Dynamo Balashikha 2 1.80 .920 1 0 0 0 67 23 2
16. Pyotr Kochetkov Carolina Hurricanes Dizel Penza 8 2.27 .918 1 2 0 0 212 90 8
17. Pavel Shegalo Yermak Angarsk 1 3.00 .909 0 0 0 0 40 20 2
18. Artyom Artemyev Buran Voronezh 6 4.24 .909 1 5 0 0 255 179 18
19. Rafael Khakimov Ariada Volzhsk 2 2.51 .906 0 2 0 0 120 48 5
20. Stepan Goryachevskikh Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 2.20 .904 1 4 2 1 491 169 18
                         
21. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 6 2.88 .904 1 5 0 1 355 160 17
22. Alexander Kozubenko Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 3.24 .901 1 4 2 0 353 173 19
23. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 4 3.03 .888 3 1 0 0 218 87 11
24. Ivan Starostin Ariada Volzhsk 8 3.78 .884 2 3 1 0 334 160 21
25. Sergei Mashkovtsev THK Tver 5 2.31 .882 1 1 0 1 157 45 6
26. Saveli Kononov Izhstal Izhevsk 3 2.46 .880 1 1 0 0 147 44 6
27. Gleb Yevdokimov Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2.65 .876 2 4 0 0 385 120 17
28. Alexander Danilishin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 5.06 .865 0 2 0 0 60 32 5
29. Mikhail Mikhailov Buran Voronezh 6 4.10 .862 0 5 0 0 293 125 20
30. Vyacheslav Volkov Zvezda Chekhov 5 3.74 .854 1 2 0 0 209 76 13
                         
31. Sergei Pavlov Kristall Saratov 5 6.12 .854 0 1 0 0 138 82 14
32. Sergei Mylnikov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 5.28 .852 0 1 0 0 103 52 9
33. Sergei Bronnikov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 6.00 .850 0 1 0 0 60 34 6
34. Vladislav Bulygin Toros Neftekamsk 2 3.33 .833 0 1 0 0 73 20 4
35. Alexei Surovegin Dizel Penza 1 5.61 .800 0 0 0 0 33 12 3
36. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 13.11 .667 0 0 0 0 10 4 2
37. Igor Tyalo Rubin Tyumen 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 6 0 0
38. Nikita Luginin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Maxim Marchuk Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Adel Minegaliyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
117 goalies found | Previous page | Next page