League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Setdikov (RW) Gornyak Uchaly 48 21 32 53 1.10 42 4
2. Mikhail Mokin (LW) KRS Heilongjiang 47 19 32 51 1.09 60 2
3. Vladimir Peshekhonov (F) Zvezda Chekhov 52 16 31 47 0.90 34 17
4. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 25 21 46 0.90 16 15
5. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 51 25 19 44 0.86 2 16
6. Danil Romantsev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 48 14 27 41 0.85 30 11
7. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 51 22 18 40 0.78 12 16
8. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 18 22 40 0.78 16 7
9. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 8 32 40 0.78 18 23
10. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Chekhov 51 19 19 38 0.75 58 24
                   
11. Ilya Nazarevich (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 48 21 16 37 0.77 24 24
12. Anton Berlyov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 46 13 24 37 0.80 12 13
13. Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Zvezda Chekhov 51 15 21 36 0.71 33 12
14. Artur Sarvarov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 51 14 22 36 0.71 20 10
15. Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) KRS Heilongjiang 43 13 23 36 0.84 37 -1
16. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 52 15 20 35 0.67 42 19
17. Danil Voyevodin (F) totals 44 10 25 35 0.80 30 12
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 -5
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 35 10 21 31 0.89 28 17
18. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 42 14 20 34 0.81 52 13
19. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 14 20 34 0.67 18 7
20. Arturs Ozolins (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 13 21 34 0.65 30 13
                   
21. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 52 17 16 33 0.63 22 9
22. Alexander Konnov (F) HK Sarov 52 16 17 33 0.63 18 13
23. Pavel Karnaukhov (LW/C) Zvezda Chekhov 40 14 19 33 0.83 20 3
24. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 48 14 19 33 0.69 101 15
25. Kirill Lebedev (LW) KRS Heilongjiang 45 13 20 33 0.73 20 -5
26. Denis Davydov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 20 12 32 0.62 26 12
27. Ilya Baranov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 49 19 13 32 0.65 16 8
28. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) Gornyak Uchaly 35 14 18 32 0.91 0 2
29. Airat Murzin (F) Buran Voronezh 50 14 18 32 0.64 24 -2
30. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 48 11 21 32 0.67 36 15
                   
31. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) totals 39 8 24 32 0.82 18 10
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 15 1 5 6 0.40 10 3
    Rubin Tyumen 24 7 19 26 1.08 8 7
32. Tanner Sorenson (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 45 17 14 31 0.69 80 13
33. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 48 17 14 31 0.65 24 14
34. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 11 20 31 0.63 24 19
35. Denis Skatov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 15 14 29 0.57 22 5
36. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Tsen Tou Jilin 52 15 14 29 0.56 25 -7
37. Dmitri Antonov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 51 12 17 29 0.57 20 -1
38. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 52 11 18 29 0.56 18 15
39. Dmitri Tsyganov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 9 20 29 0.66 26 12
40. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 39 11 17 28 0.72 16 14
                   
41. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 8 20 28 0.90 30 3
42. Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 8 20 28 0.61 30 6
43. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 38 7 21 28 0.74 18 10
44. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 44 16 11 27 0.61 16 10
45. Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 52 16 11 27 0.52 51 13
46. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 52 12 15 27 0.52 34 0
47. Roman Konkov (LW) HK Sarov 49 11 16 27 0.55 73 8
48. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 52 11 16 27 0.52 12 5
49. Denis Tsyganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 52 11 16 27 0.52 18 9
50. Konstantin Makarov (LW) totals 32 9 18 27 0.84 16 6
    KRS Heilongjiang 10 4 7 11 1.10 6 1
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 22 5 11 16 0.73 10 5
                   
51. Ilya Antonovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 51 7 20 27 0.53 66 16
52. Alexander Repyakh (F) HK Ryazan 44 13 13 26 0.59 26 6
53. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 52 13 13 26 0.50 34 5
54. Artur Boltanov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 41 11 15 26 0.63 32 12
55. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizel Penza 51 10 16 26 0.51 8 2
56. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 42 9 17 26 0.62 29 15
57. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Tsen Tou Jilin 45 9 17 26 0.58 22 -12
58. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) totals 45 7 19 26 0.58 34 -7
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
    Gornyak Uchaly 44 7 19 26 0.59 34 -5
59. Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 50 7 19 26 0.52 22 7
60. Mike Dalhuisen (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 6 20 26 0.52 97 11
                   
61. Anton Glovatsky (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 13 12 25 0.81 20 8
62. Ilya Korenev (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 13 12 25 0.51 14 11
63. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 12 13 25 0.64 26 8
64. Roman Gorbunov (RW) HK Sarov 49 11 14 25 0.51 51 1
65. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 50 11 14 25 0.50 10 8
66. Nikita Yadroets (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 10 15 25 0.52 40 17
67. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 8 17 25 0.56 74 16
68. Maxim Salakhov (D) totals 48 7 18 25 0.52 79 29
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 32 7 12 19 0.59 69 25
    Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -1
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 10 5
69. Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 42 13 11 24 0.57 20 18
70. Alexander Timiryov (RW) totals 38 12 12 24 0.63 4 -7
    Zvezda Chekhov 32 11 10 21 0.66 4 -3
    Rubin Tyumen 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -4
                   
71. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 50 12 12 24 0.48 32 7
72. Yang Hu (F) KRS Heilongjiang 51 12 12 24 0.47 12 -9
73. Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 49 11 13 24 0.49 8 15
74. Nikita Mokin (F) Zvezda Chekhov 52 11 13 24 0.46 22 2
75. Aslan Raisov (LW) totals 31 10 14 24 0.77 2 8
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 6 10 16 0.80 2 7
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 4 4 8 0.73 0 1
76. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) totals 34 9 15 24 0.71 4 6
    Yermak Angarsk 31 8 15 23 0.74 4 7
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
77. Ilya Ivanov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 43 9 15 24 0.56 14 11
78. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 9 15 24 0.46 10 -5
79. Kirils Tambijevs (C) totals 28 8 16 24 0.86 54 7
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 2 7 9 1.13 30 1
    Saryarka Karaganda 20 6 9 15 0.75 24 6
80. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 44 8 16 24 0.55 14 18
                   
81. Danila Yepimakhin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 8 16 24 0.55 16 4
82. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 44 5 19 24 0.55 32 7
83. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 48 11 12 23 0.48 91 2
84. Yevgeni Mityakin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 52 10 13 23 0.44 22 -8
85. Yuri Mogilnikov (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 44 9 14 23 0.52 21 -5
86. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Tsen Tou Jilin 52 9 14 23 0.44 12 -11
87. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) totals 38 8 15 23 0.61 12 9
    SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Yermak Angarsk 36 8 15 23 0.64 12 9
88. Igor Rudenkov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 34 7 16 23 0.68 12 10
89. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 7 16 23 0.46 28 8
90. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) totals 41 6 17 23 0.56 30 8
    Saryarka Karaganda 15 1 2 3 0.20 6 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 26 5 15 20 0.77 24 8
                   
91. Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 6 17 23 0.51 4 9
92. Mikhail Orlov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 39 5 18 23 0.59 53 19
93. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 12 10 22 0.48 18 13
94. Roman Berdnikov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 12 10 22 0.44 18 5
95. Sergei Paior (C) Yermak Angarsk 35 10 12 22 0.63 44 4
96. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) totals 42 10 12 22 0.52 4 -17
    Buran Voronezh 23 7 5 12 0.52 0 -17
    Khimik Voskresensk 19 3 7 10 0.53 4 0
97. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 49 10 12 22 0.45 36 8
98. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 45 9 13 22 0.49 24 7
99. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 36 7 15 22 0.61 77 -9
100. Valeri Polyakov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 43 7 15 22 0.51 14 15
1 002 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 33 1.23 .956
2. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 1.30 .947
3. Alexander Samonov Dynamo St. Petersburg 32 1.17 .946
4. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Neftyanik Almetievsk 19 1.78 .938
5. Artyom Zagidulin Zauralie Kurgan 40 1.85 .938
6. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 25 1.96 .938
7. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 19 1.66 .935
8. Rafael Khakimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 35 1.75 .934
9. Georgi Gelashvili Saryarka Karaganda 32 1.86 .933
10. Alexander Khomutov Yermak Angarsk 28 1.86 .933
           
11. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1.88 .932
12. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 28 2.12 .931
13. Vladislav Sukhachyov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 31 2.19 .931
14. Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 29 1.78 .930
15. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 24 2.08 .928
16. Pavel Khomchenko Toros Neftekamsk 35 1.81 .927
17. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 2.27 .927
18. Denis Sinyagin Khimik Voskresensk 27 2.29 .927
19. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 2.34 .927
20. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 16 1.91 .926
           
21. Denis Kostin Saryarka Karaganda 29 2.18 .925
22. Denis Perevozchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 25 2.16 .924
23. Vladislav Podyapolsky Bars Kazan 43 2.31 .924
24. Saveli Kononov Izhstal Izhevsk 34 2.22 .923
25. Roman Smiryagin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 2.06 .922
26. Ivan Kasutin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 21 2.42 .921
27. Alexander Skrynnik KRS Heilongjiang 23 2.73 .921
28. Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan 25 2.34 .920
29. Dmitri Lozebnikov Zvezda Chekhov 15 2.41 .920
30. Nikita Lozhkin Dynamo St. Petersburg 17 1.98 .919
           
31. Ilya Konovalov HK Ryazan 12 2.11 .919
32. Sergei Belov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 19 2.31 .919
33. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 34 2.21 .916
34. Alexander Pimankin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 12 2.46 .916
35. Sergei Borisov Yermak Angarsk 32 2.33 .915
36. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Chekhov 14 2.35 .915
37. Igor Ustinsky Gornyak Uchaly 36 2.96 .914
38. Oleg Nazarov Dizel Penza 34 2.32 .913
39. Anton Kislitsyn Dizel Penza 26 2.05 .911
40. Maxim Tretiak Zvezda Chekhov 19 2.39 .910
           
41. Alexander Pechursky Tsen Tou Jilin 38 2.50 .910
42. Alexander Zubarev Buran Voronezh 13 2.56 .910
43. Igor Tyalo Tsen Tou Jilin 26 2.97 .909
44. Leonid Fomin Gornyak Uchaly 24 3.05 .909
45. Maxim Alyapkin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 3.11 .908
46. Artur Gaidullin Buran Voronezh 15 3.02 .906
47. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 23 3.09 .903
48. Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 25 2.52 .899
49. Filipp Dolganov Izhstal Izhevsk 11 3.11 .898
50. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 24 2.53 .897
           
51. Alexander Cherepenin HK Ryazan 21 2.98 .897
52. Maxim Sidorov Bars Kazan 11 3.07 .897
53. Alexander Zalivin Buran Voronezh 30 3.46 .893
54. Mikhail Shpakov Molot-Prikamie Perm 17 2.95 .891
55. Pavel Poluektov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 2.49 .887
56. Georgi Boyarshinov KRS Heilongjiang 28 3.28 .881
57. Stanislav Zhuchin CSK VVS Samara 30 4.00 .881
58. Gleb Yevdokimov CSK VVS Samara 26 4.76 .878
59. Yevgeni Orlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 19 3.90 .875
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Timur Bilyalov Bars Kazan 2 0.00 1.000
2. Alexander Yenyushin Saryarka Karaganda 2 0.00 1.000
3. Andrei Katyukhin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000
4. Vyacheslav Limasov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 0.00 1.000
5. Sergei Bolshakov Khimik Voskresensk 1 0.00 1.000
6. Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Chekhov 1 1.85 .950
7. Nikita Serebryakov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1.42 .949
8. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda 2 0.91 .947
9. Nikita Luginin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.01 .946
10. Sergei Korobov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 1.50 .945
           
11. Amir Miftakhov Bars Kazan 1 1.85 .941
12. Andrei Gavrilov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 2.04 .935
13. Alexander Borodulya Saryarka Karaganda 4 1.75 .933
14. Artyom Korepanov Zvezda Chekhov 8 2.30 .931
15. Vadim Nikitin Khimik Voskresensk 9 2.85 .926
16. Yuri Petrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 2.08 .925
17. Sergei Korobov Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2.43 .925
18. Andrei Kareyev Toros Neftekamsk 1 2.00 .917
19. Maxim Tretiak Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.94 .917
20. Andrei Sukhanov HK Sarov 5 2.17 .915
           
21. Nikita Davydov Izhstal Izhevsk 9 2.65 .911
22. Yevgeni Ugryumov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 2.66 .911
23. Pavel Gushchin Rubin Tyumen 1 1.82 .909
24. Denis Perevozchikov Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.52 .905
25. Artur Gaidullin HK Ryazan 3 3.24 .900
26. Maxim Borisov Dizel Penza 1 3.70 .900
27. Alexander Zalivin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4 2.72 .899
28. Jordan Liem KRS Heilongjiang 6 3.22 .887
29. Yegor Oseledets CSK VVS Samara 4 3.87 .887
30. Yuri Petrov Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 3.06 .886
           
31. Sergei Kostenko Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3.77 .883
32. Alexander Cherepenin Izhstal Izhevsk 6 3.27 .882
33. Vyacheslav Volkov Zvezda Chekhov 4 3.84 .871
34. Ruslan Popov Buran Voronezh 3 3.51 .867
35. Derek Dun KRS Heilongjiang 6 4.59 .857
36. Artyom Artemyev Buran Voronezh 1 5.05 .857
37. Anton Gichev CSK VVS Samara 9 5.49 .855
38. Anton Yanin Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3.01 .851
39. Artyom Artemyev CSK VVS Samara 2 6.37 .841
40. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 4.00 .833
           
41. Dmitri Godes HK Ryazan 1 3.00 .667
103 goalies found | Previous page | Next page