League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Setdikov (RW) Gornyak Uchaly 48 21 32 53 1.10 42 4
2. Mikhail Mokin (LW) KRS Heilongjiang 47 19 32 51 1.09 60 2
3. Vladimir Peshekhonov (C) Zvezda Chekhov 52 16 31 47 0.90 34 17
4. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 25 21 46 0.90 16 15
5. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 51 25 19 44 0.86 2 16
6. Danil Romantsev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 48 14 27 41 0.85 30 11
7. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 51 22 18 40 0.78 12 16
8. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 18 22 40 0.78 16 7
9. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 51 8 32 40 0.78 18 23
10. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Chekhov 51 19 19 38 0.75 58 24
                   
11. Ilya Nazarevich (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 48 21 16 37 0.77 24 24
12. Anton Berlyov (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 46 13 24 37 0.80 12 13
13. Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Zvezda Chekhov 51 15 21 36 0.71 33 12
14. Artur Sarvarov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 51 14 22 36 0.71 20 10
15. Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) KRS Heilongjiang 43 13 23 36 0.84 37 -1
16. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 52 15 20 35 0.67 42 19
17. Danil Voyevodin (F) totals 44 10 25 35 0.80 30 12
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 -5
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 35 10 21 31 0.89 28 17
18. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 42 14 20 34 0.81 52 13
19. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 14 20 34 0.67 18 7
20. Arturs Ozolins (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 13 21 34 0.65 30 13
                   
21. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 52 17 16 33 0.64 22 9
22. Alexander Konnov (LW) HK Sarov 52 16 17 33 0.64 18 13
23. Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) Calgary Flames Zvezda Chekhov 40 14 19 33 0.83 20 3
24. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 48 14 19 33 0.69 101 15
25. Kirill Lebedev (LW) KRS Heilongjiang 45 13 20 33 0.73 20 -5
26. Denis Davydov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 20 12 32 0.62 26 12
27. Ilya Baranov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 49 19 13 32 0.65 16 8
28. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Gornyak Uchaly 35 14 18 32 0.91 0 2
29. Airat Murzin (F) Buran Voronezh 50 14 18 32 0.64 24 -2
30. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 48 11 21 32 0.67 36 15
                   
31. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) totals 39 8 24 32 0.82 18 10
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 15 1 5 6 0.40 10 3
    Rubin Tyumen 24 7 19 26 1.08 8 7
32. Tanner Sorenson (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 45 17 14 31 0.69 80 13
33. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 48 17 14 31 0.65 24 14
34. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 11 20 31 0.63 24 19
35. Denis Skatov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 15 14 29 0.57 22 5
36. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Tsen Tou Jilin 52 15 14 29 0.56 25 -7
37. Dmitri Antonov (LW/RW) Gornyak Uchaly 51 12 17 29 0.57 20 -1
38. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 52 11 18 29 0.56 18 15
39. Dmitri Tsyganov (D/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 9 20 29 0.66 26 12
40. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 39 11 17 28 0.72 16 14
                   
41. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 8 20 28 0.90 30 3
42. Umed Gilmanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 8 20 28 0.61 30 6
43. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 38 7 21 28 0.74 18 10
44. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 44 16 11 27 0.61 16 10
45. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 52 16 11 27 0.52 51 13
46. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 52 12 15 27 0.52 34 0
47. Roman Konkov (LW) HK Sarov 49 11 16 27 0.55 73 8
48. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 52 11 16 27 0.52 12 5
49. Denis Tsyganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 52 11 16 27 0.52 18 9
50. Konstantin Makarov (LW) totals 32 9 18 27 0.84 16 6
    KRS Heilongjiang 10 4 7 11 1.10 6 1
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 22 5 11 16 0.73 10 5
                   
51. Ilya Antonovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 51 7 20 27 0.53 66 16
52. Alexander Repyakh (F) HK Ryazan 44 13 13 26 0.59 26 6
53. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 52 13 13 26 0.50 34 5
54. Artur Boltanov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 41 11 15 26 0.63 32 12
55. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizel Penza 51 10 16 26 0.51 8 2
56. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 42 9 17 26 0.62 29 15
57. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Tsen Tou Jilin 45 9 17 26 0.58 22 -12
58. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) totals 45 7 19 26 0.58 34 -7
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -2
    Gornyak Uchaly 44 7 19 26 0.59 34 -5
59. Andrei Rychagov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 50 7 19 26 0.52 22 7
60. Mike Dalhuisen (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 6 20 26 0.52 97 11
                   
61. Anton Glovatsky (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 13 12 25 0.81 20 8
62. Ilya Korenev (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 49 13 12 25 0.51 14 11
63. Alexander Smetanin (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 12 13 25 0.64 26 8
64. Roman Gorbunov (RW) HK Sarov 49 11 14 25 0.51 51 1
65. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 50 11 14 25 0.50 10 8
66. Nikita Yadroets (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 10 15 25 0.52 40 17
67. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 8 17 25 0.56 74 16
68. Maxim Salakhov (D) totals 48 7 18 25 0.52 79 29
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 32 7 12 19 0.59 69 25
    Bars Kazan 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -1
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 10 5
69. Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 42 13 11 24 0.57 20 18
70. Alexander Timiryov (RW) totals 38 12 12 24 0.63 4 -7
    Zvezda Chekhov 32 11 10 21 0.66 4 -3
    Rubin Tyumen 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -4
                   
71. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 50 12 12 24 0.48 32 7
72. Sam Hu (C) KRS Heilongjiang 51 12 12 24 0.47 12 -9
73. Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 49 11 13 24 0.49 8 15
74. Nikita Mokin (F) Zvezda Chekhov 52 11 13 24 0.46 22 2
75. Aslan Raisov (LW) totals 31 10 14 24 0.77 2 8
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 6 10 16 0.80 2 7
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 4 4 8 0.73 0 1
76. Artyom Sevankayev (LW) totals 34 9 15 24 0.71 4 6
    Yermak Angarsk 31 8 15 23 0.74 4 7
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -1
77. Ilya Ivanov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 43 9 15 24 0.56 14 11
78. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 9 15 24 0.46 10 -5
79. Kirils Tambijevs (RW/C) totals 28 8 16 24 0.86 54 7
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 2 7 9 1.13 30 1
    Saryarka Karaganda 20 6 9 15 0.75 24 6
80. Sergei Topol (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 44 8 16 24 0.55 14 18
                   
81. Danila Yepimakhin (C/RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 8 16 24 0.55 16 4
82. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 44 5 19 24 0.55 32 7
83. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 48 11 12 23 0.48 91 2
84. Yevgeni Mityakin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 52 10 13 23 0.44 22 -8
85. Yuri Mogilnikov (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 44 9 14 23 0.52 21 -5
86. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Tsen Tou Jilin 52 9 14 23 0.44 12 -11
87. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) totals 38 8 15 23 0.61 12 9
    SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Yermak Angarsk 36 8 15 23 0.64 12 9
88. Igor Rudenkov (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 34 7 16 23 0.68 12 10
89. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 7 16 23 0.46 28 8
90. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) totals 41 6 17 23 0.56 30 8
    Saryarka Karaganda 15 1 2 3 0.20 6 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 26 5 15 20 0.77 24 8
                   
91. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 45 6 17 23 0.51 4 9
92. Mikhail Orlov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 39 5 18 23 0.59 53 19
93. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 12 10 22 0.48 18 13
94. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 12 10 22 0.44 18 5
95. Sergei Paior (C) Yermak Angarsk 35 10 12 22 0.63 44 4
96. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) totals 42 10 12 22 0.52 4 -17
    Buran Voronezh 23 7 5 12 0.52 0 -17
    Khimik Voskresensk 19 3 7 10 0.53 4 0
97. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 49 10 12 22 0.45 36 8
98. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 45 9 13 22 0.49 24 7
99. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 36 7 15 22 0.61 77 -9
100. Valeri Polyakov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 43 7 15 22 0.51 14 15
1 009 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 33 1.23 .956 20 8 3 9 1898 849 39
2. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 1.30 .947 11 0 0 3 646 249 14
3. Alexander Samonov Dynamo St. Petersburg 32 1.17 .946 23 4 4 10 1697 579 33
4. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Neftyanik Almetievsk 19 1.78 .938 8 3 0 2 743 335 22
5. Artyom Zagidulin Zauralie Kurgan 40 1.85 .938 23 12 3 5 2402 1122 74
6. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 25 1.96 .938 13 9 1 4 1381 686 45
7. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 19 1.66 .935 16 3 0 4 1076 426 30
8. Rafael Khakimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 35 1.75 .934 20 6 5 7 1889 774 55
9. Georgi Gelashvili Saryarka Karaganda 32 1.86 .933 19 6 0 4 1517 658 47
10. Alexander Khomutov Yermak Angarsk 28 1.86 .933 15 4 2 6 1450 622 45
                         
11. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1.88 .932 6 4 0 2 511 221 16
12. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 28 2.12 .931 17 10 1 2 1614 769 57
13. Vladislav Sukhachyov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 31 2.19 .931 13 11 5 3 1833 909 67
14. Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 29 1.78 .930 16 9 2 5 1718 678 51
15. Sergei Korobov totals 10 2.19 .929 4 4 1 1 466 224 17
    SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 1.50 .945 2 0 0 0 120 52 3
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2.43 .925 2 4 1 1 346 172 14
16. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 24 2.08 .928 12 10 1 3 1388 622 48
17. Pavel Khomchenko Toros Neftekamsk 35 1.81 .927 18 13 1 6 1857 709 56
18. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 2.27 .927 16 11 7 1 2066 991 78
19. Denis Sinyagin Khimik Voskresensk 27 2.29 .927 9 12 4 4 1491 729 57
20. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 38 2.34 .927 20 12 4 0 2104 1043 83
                         
21. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 16 1.91 .926 9 3 2 2 754 301 24
22. Denis Kostin Saryarka Karaganda 29 2.18 .925 9 10 6 3 1461 654 53
23. Vladislav Podyapolsky Bars Kazan 43 2.31 .924 14 19 6 3 2414 1130 93
24. Saveli Kononov Izhstal Izhevsk 34 2.22 .923 11 17 3 2 1760 783 65
25. Roman Smiryagin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 2.06 .922 21 11 4 5 2122 861 73
26. Denis Perevozchikov totals 30 2.21 .921 11 7 5 1 1518 654 56
    Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.52 .905 2 2 0 0 238 95 10
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 25 2.16 .924 9 5 5 1 1281 559 46
27. Ivan Kasutin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 21 2.42 .921 5 10 2 1 1040 488 41
28. Alexander Skrynnik KRS Heilongjiang 23 2.73 .921 8 12 2 1 1276 674 58
29. Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan 25 2.34 .920 9 12 3 1 1384 623 54
30. Dmitri Lozebnikov Zvezda Chekhov 15 2.41 .920 5 5 0 1 724 334 29
                         
31. Nikita Lozhkin Dynamo St. Petersburg 16 1.98 .919 4 2 1 1 608 226 20
32. Ilya Konovalov HK Ryazan 12 2.11 .919 3 5 2 0 598 237 21
33. Sergey Belov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 19 2.31 .919 8 6 2 2 908 398 35
34. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 34 2.21 .916 14 12 4 2 1874 752 69
35. Alexander Pimankin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 12 2.46 .916 1 8 2 0 611 274 25
36. Sergei Borisov Yermak Angarsk 32 2.33 .915 17 13 1 4 1700 713 66
37. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Chekhov 14 2.35 .915 7 4 3 1 715 302 28
38. Igor Ustinsky Gornyak Uchaly 36 2.96 .914 12 24 0 2 2024 1069 100
39. Oleg Nazarov Dizel Penza 34 2.32 .913 9 18 3 2 1760 711 68
40. Anton Kislitsyn Dizel Penza 26 2.05 .911 10 10 2 1 1349 468 46
                         
41. Maxim Tretiak totals 20 2.42 .911 8 12 0 1 1142 469 46
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.94 .917 0 1 0 0 62 33 3
    Zvezda Chekhov 19 2.39 .910 8 11 0 1 1081 436 43
42. Alexander Pechursky Tsen Tou Jilin 38 2.50 .910 17 14 0 3 1945 818 81
43. Alexander Zubarev Buran Voronezh 13 2.56 .910 5 2 3 0 609 262 26
44. Igor Tyalo Tsen Tou Jilin 27 2.97 .909 6 11 4 1 1193 587 59
45. Leonid Fomin Gornyak Uchaly 24 3.05 .909 6 9 1 2 1102 558 56
46. Maxim Alyapkin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 3.11 .908 7 28 2 0 2048 1049 106
47. Yuri Petrov totals 12 2.58 .906 5 1 3 0 582 241 25
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 3.06 .886 2 1 1 0 294 117 15
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 2.08 .925 3 0 2 0 288 124 10
48. Artur Gaidullin totals 18 3.04 .906 1 10 3 0 948 460 48
    Buran Voronezh 15 3.02 .906 1 9 3 0 856 415 43
    HK Ryazan 3 3.24 .900 0 1 0 0 93 45 5
49. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 23 3.09 .903 5 12 1 0 1070 513 55
50. Ivan Fedotov Philadelphia Flyers Toros Neftekamsk 25 2.52 .899 8 7 4 2 1239 465 52
                         
51. Filipp Dolganov Izhstal Izhevsk 11 3.11 .898 3 5 1 0 561 254 29
52. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 24 2.53 .897 7 15 0 1 1235 452 52
53. Maxim Sidorov Bars Kazan 11 3.07 .897 4 6 0 0 548 245 28
54. Alexander Cherepenin totals 27 3.04 .894 8 13 1 1 1322 564 67
    HK Ryazan 21 2.98 .897 7 10 1 1 1046 452 52
    Izhstal Izhevsk 6 3.27 .882 1 3 0 0 276 112 15
55. Alexander Zalivin totals 34 3.36 .893 10 20 3 2 1837 863 103
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4 2.72 .899 1 3 0 1 243 98 11
    Buran Voronezh 30 3.46 .893 9 17 3 1 1595 765 92
56. Mikhail Shpakov Molot-Prikamie Perm 17 2.95 .891 4 9 1 0 774 310 38
57. Pavel Poluektov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 2.49 .887 4 5 1 1 554 180 23
58. Georgi Boyarshinov KRS Heilongjiang 28 3.28 .881 7 15 1 1 1317 532 72
59. Stanislav Zhuchin CSK VVS Samara 30 4.00 .881 1 20 0 1 1349 666 90
60. Gleb Yevdokimov CSK VVS Samara 26 4.76 .878 2 16 0 1 1097 627 87
                         
61. Yevgeni Orlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 19 3.90 .875 3 10 1 0 909 413 59
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Yenyushin Saryarka Karaganda 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 4 1 0
2. Timur Bilyalov Bars Kazan 2 0.00 1.000 2 0 0 2 124 48 0
3. Sergei Bolshakov Khimik Voskresensk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 20 9 0
4. Vyacheslav Limasov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 1 0
5. Andrei Katyukhin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 4 1 0
6. Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Chekhov 1 1.85 .950 0 0 1 0 65 38 2
7. Nikita Serebryakov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1.42 .949 5 1 1 2 423 186 10
8. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda 2 0.91 .947 0 0 1 0 66 18 1
9. Nikita Luginin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.01 .946 0 0 2 0 179 105 6
10. Amir Miftakhov Bars Kazan 1 1.85 .941 1 0 0 0 65 32 2
                         
11. Andrei Gavrilov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 2.04 .935 6 1 0 0 471 231 16
12. Alexander Borodulya Saryarka Karaganda 4 1.75 .933 1 0 1 1 103 42 3
13. Artyom Korepanov Zvezda Chekhov 8 2.30 .931 4 1 0 0 392 202 15
14. Vadim Nikitin Khimik Voskresensk 9 2.85 .926 0 2 2 0 253 151 12
15. Andrei Kareyev Toros Neftekamsk 1 2.00 .917 1 0 0 0 60 22 2
16. Andrei Sukhanov HK Sarov 4 2.17 .915 0 1 0 0 139 54 5
17. Nikita Davydov Izhstal Izhevsk 9 2.65 .911 2 2 1 0 295 133 13
18. Yevgeni Ugryumov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 2.66 .911 1 2 1 0 248 113 11
19. Pavel Gushchin Rubin Tyumen 1 1.82 .909 0 0 0 0 34 10 1
20. Maxim Borisov Dizel Penza 1 3.70 .900 0 0 0 0 33 18 2
                         
21. Jordan Liem KRS Heilongjiang 6 3.22 .887 1 2 1 1 280 118 15
22. Yegor Oseledets CSK VVS Samara 4 3.87 .887 0 4 0 0 171 86 11
23. Sergei Kostenko Washington Capitals Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3.77 .883 3 5 0 0 462 219 29
24. Vyacheslav Volkov Zvezda Chekhov 4 3.84 .871 0 3 0 0 173 74 11
25. Ruslan Popov Buran Voronezh 3 3.51 .867 0 0 0 0 35 13 2
26. Derek Dun KRS Heilongjiang 6 4.59 .857 0 3 0 0 249 144 19
27. Anton Gichev CSK VVS Samara 9 5.49 .855 0 6 1 0 405 218 37
28. Anton Yanin Dynamo St. Petersburg 8 3.01 .851 2 1 0 1 200 57 10
29. Artyom Artemyev totals 3 5.89 .846 0 3 0 0 164 88 16
    Buran Voronezh 1 5.05 .857 0 1 0 0 60 30 5
    CSK VVS Samara 2 6.37 .841 0 2 0 0 104 58 11
30. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 4.00 .833 0 0 0 0 15 5 1
                         
31. Dmitri Godes HK Ryazan 1 3.00 .667 0 0 0 0 20 2 1
32. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 9.77 .667 0 0 0 0 13 4 2
33. Roman Golovanov Yermak Angarsk 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
34. Sergei Mylnikov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - - 0 0 1 0 0 - -
35. Nikolai Dryomin Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
36. Kirill Orekhov Dizel Penza 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Dmitri Braginsky Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Maxim Kudryavtsev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Yegor Trifonov Zvezda Chekhov 0 - - - - - - - - -
112 goalies found | Previous page | Next page