League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Lada Togliatti 15 10 11 21 1.40 8 8
2. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 6 13 19 1.27 8 0
3. Andrei Belozyorov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 17 10 7 17 1.00 12 9
4. Alexander Borisenkov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 15 7 9 16 1.07 8 -1
5. Maxim Kapiturov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 17 3 13 16 0.94 0 8
6. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) KRS-ORG Beijing 15 6 8 14 0.93 6 -9
7. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 14 8 5 13 0.93 4 3
8. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) Buran Voronezh 13 7 6 13 1.00 10 1
9. Yegor Morozov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 7 6 13 0.93 0 5
10. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Zvezda Moskva 14 7 6 13 0.93 11 11
                   
11. Alexander Tridchikov (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 16 7 6 13 0.81 18 4
12. Danil Makarov (RW) Dizel Penza 14 6 7 13 0.93 2 1
13. Alexei Yefimov (LW) HK Tambov 15 6 7 13 0.87 2 -1
14. Yegor Popov (RW/LW) Rubin Tyumen 15 6 7 13 0.87 8 5
15. Yegor Babenko (RW) Rubin Tyumen 15 6 7 13 0.87 14 8
16. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Tsen Tou Jilin 16 6 7 13 0.81 10 7
17. Alexei Shubin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 5 8 13 0.93 24 8
18. Arturs Ozolins (C) Lada Togliatti 15 4 9 13 0.87 8 6
19. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 11 5 7 12 1.09 0 5
20. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 5 7 12 0.86 8 11
                   
21. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 15 5 7 12 0.80 4 5
22. Denis Kurepanov (F) Tsen Tou Jilin 16 5 7 12 0.75 6 6
23. David Dumbadze (RW) Dizel Penza 15 4 8 12 0.80 2 2
24. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Gornyak Uchaly 16 4 8 12 0.75 10 0
25. Andrei Maximov (F) KRS-ORG Beijing 16 9 2 11 0.69 0 -9
26. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 7 4 11 0.92 37 8
27. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 15 7 4 11 0.73 6 6
28. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Buran Voronezh 15 7 4 11 0.73 6 3
29. Denis Tsyganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 16 7 4 11 0.69 0 4
30. Anton Glovatsky (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 13 6 5 11 0.85 6 5
                   
31. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Lada Togliatti 14 6 5 11 0.79 8 8
32. Maxim Maltsev (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 15 6 5 11 0.73 6 -1
33. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 17 6 5 11 0.65 2 0
34. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 15 5 6 11 0.73 2 -3
35. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti 15 5 6 11 0.73 2 7
36. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Yermak Angarsk 16 5 6 11 0.69 4 -2
37. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 14 4 7 11 0.79 6 2
38. Artyom Valeyev (F) Bars Kazan 15 4 7 11 0.73 2 8
39. Alexander Protapovich (C/W) Gornyak Uchaly 16 4 7 11 0.69 4 0
40. Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 17 4 7 11 0.65 16 -4
                   
41. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 11 3 8 11 1.00 8 9
42. Dmitri Vozovik (D) Lada Togliatti 15 3 8 11 0.73 0 11
43. Ivan Isayev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 16 3 8 11 0.69 0 1
44. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 16 3 8 11 0.69 4 1
45. Anton Berlyov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 11 2 9 11 1.00 0 5
46. Alexander Sorokin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 9 11 0.85 8 5
47. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 2 9 11 0.79 8 6
48. Ivan Silayev (C) Zvezda Moskva 14 2 9 11 0.79 17 12
49. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Lada Togliatti 15 2 9 11 0.73 8 8
50. Nikita Rtishchev (RW) Zvezda Moskva 11 6 4 10 0.91 10 10
                   
51. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 6 4 10 0.71 16 6
52. Igor Ugolnikov (F) CSK VVS Samara 15 6 4 10 0.67 8 -3
53. Roman Ivashov (RW) Gornyak Uchaly 13 5 5 10 0.77 4 -1
54. Alexander Delnov (LW/RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 5 5 10 0.77 4 -1
55. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizel Penza 15 5 5 10 0.67 6 1
56. Nikita Lukin (F) Tsen Tou Jilin 16 5 5 10 0.63 4 -4
57. Chris Seto (LW) KRS-ORG Beijing 16 5 5 10 0.63 8 -13
58. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 6 10 0.77 0 8
59. Airat Murzin (F) Buran Voronezh 15 4 6 10 0.67 0 -5
60. Alexander Shepelev (D) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 2 -2
                   
61. Ilya Baranov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 8 2
62. Ignat Zemchenko (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 8 10
63. Ruslan Gaisin (C) Tsen Tou Jilin 14 2 8 10 0.71 9 5
64. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) HK Ryazan 15 2 8 10 0.67 10 1
65. Stanislav Tunkhuzin (D) Rubin Tyumen 14 1 9 10 0.71 28 7
66. Ivan Petrakov (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 1 9 10 0.67 4 5
67. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 0 10 10 0.77 13 5
68. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 14 6 3 9 0.64 2 6
69. Vyacheslav Shevchenko (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 15 6 3 9 0.60 12 4
70. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Dizel Penza 14 5 4 9 0.64 0 4
                   
71. Andrei Rychagov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 5 4 9 0.60 4 5
72. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 16 5 4 9 0.56 21 2
73. Arkadi Shestakov (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 17 5 4 9 0.53 12 4
74. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 10 4 5 9 0.90 2 9
75. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 14 4 5 9 0.64 4 11
76. Sergei Abramov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 4 5 9 0.60 8 -2
77. Matvei Tymchenko (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 4 5 9 0.60 9 6
78. Nikita Zhloba (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 4 5 9 0.56 13 1
79. Konstantin Sokolov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 17 4 5 9 0.53 8 0
80. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 3 6 9 0.69 4 5
                   
81. Mikhail Maltsev (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 2
82. Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 15 3 6 9 0.60 24 -1
83. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) HK Tambov 15 3 6 9 0.60 25 0
84. Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Zvezda Moskva 14 2 7 9 0.64 2 3
85. Vitali Konkov (C) HK Tambov 15 2 7 9 0.60 6 2
86. Ivan Ivanov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 15 8 0 8 0.53 4 1
87. Vadim Schegolkov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 7 1 8 0.57 6 1
88. Maxim Marushev (C) Bars Kazan 14 6 2 8 0.57 2 7
89. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 5 3 8 0.67 0 2
90. Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 5 3 8 0.62 6 8
                   
91. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Moskva 14 5 3 8 0.57 23 3
92. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 15 5 3 8 0.53 6 4
93. Pavel Krutiy (F) KRS-ORG Beijing 15 5 3 8 0.53 6 -16
94. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 12 4 4 8 0.67 16 2
95. Valentin Makarov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 13 4 4 8 0.62 2 3
96. Artyom Prokhorov (F) HK Ryazan 14 4 4 8 0.57 6 2
97. Maxim Lazarev (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 15 4 4 8 0.53 6 5
98. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Zauralie Kurgan 16 4 4 8 0.50 2 -3
99. Dmitri Antonov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 16 4 4 8 0.50 2 3
100. Denis Ignashin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 5 8 0.53 0 2
855 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Pavel Khomchenko Khimik Voskresensk 10 1.08 .953
2. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 10 0.95 .951
3. Rafael Khakimov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 1.62 .950
4. Yevgeni Ivannikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 10 1.55 .941
5. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 13 1.76 .941
6. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 11 1.54 .935
7. Alexander Skrynnik Lada Togliatti 15 1.79 .933
8. Igor Davletshin HK Tambov 10 2.43 .926
9. Sergei Korobov Izhstal Izhevsk 11 2.42 .925
10. Roman Smiryagin Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1.66 .921
           
11. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 10 2.69 .918
12. Alexander Pechursky Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 2.28 .917
13. Vadim Nikitin Yermak Angarsk 12 2.75 .917
14. Maxim Dorozhko Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 2.86 .916
15. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda 12 2.67 .915
16. Leonid Fomin Gornyak Uchaly 10 2.81 .915
17. Alexander Pimankin Buran Voronezh 10 2.85 .915
18. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2.87 .912
19. Denis Sinyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 2.39 .906
20. Derek Dun KRS-ORG Beijing 10 4.16 .905
           
21. Gleb Nosov Dizel Penza 10 2.95 .901
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Filonenko Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vladislav Podyapolsky Bars Kazan 2 0.50 .981
3. Vladislav Sukhachyov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 9 1.41 .959
4. Artur Misbakhov Bars Kazan 5 1.38 .951
5. Nikita Podskrebalin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 1.81 .951
6. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 8 1.25 .949
7. Dmitri Lozebnikov Zvezda Moskva 1 1.00 .947
8. Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 7 1.24 .945
9. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 4 1.73 .944
10. Igor Tyalo Rubin Tyumen 8 1.80 .942
           
11. Mikhail Shpakov HK Ryazan 7 2.06 .939
12. Igor Saprykin Dynamo St. Petersburg 7 1.30 .935
13. Vladislav Gross Gornyak Uchaly 4 2.74 .933
14. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 7 1.43 .930
15. Georgi Anarkulov Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2.54 .926
16. Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 4 2.15 .925
17. Pyotr Kochetkov HK Ryazan 9 2.24 .925
18. Jordan Liem KRS-ORG Beijing 3 3.78 .925
19. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 8 1.61 .924
20. Yuri Petrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 8 2.04 .922
           
21. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 2 2.40 .922
22. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 2.67 .922
23. Artur Gaidullin Gornyak Uchaly 6 2.66 .921
24. Sergei Kudryavtsev Saryarka Karaganda 3 2.86 .920
25. Ilyas Gafiullin Tsen Tou Jilin 7 2.37 .919
26. Georgi Gelashvili Yermak Angarsk 2 2.41 .917
27. Alexander Zubarev Buran Voronezh 4 2.93 .916
28. Andrei Makarov CSK VVS Samara 7 1.95 .913
29. Konstantin Volkov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 3.01 .911
30. Anton Gichev Izhstal Izhevsk 1 1.88 .909
           
31. Amir Miftakhov Bars Kazan 8 2.50 .909
32. Daniil Tarasov Toros Neftekamsk 8 2.07 .908
33. Pavel Nechistovsky Zauralie Kurgan 6 2.78 .907
34. Maxim Sidorov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 3.05 .903
35. Saveli Kononov HK Tambov 6 3.39 .902
36. Artyom Korepanov Zvezda Moskva 4 2.68 .899
37. Anton Yanin Tsen Tou Jilin 6 2.61 .896
38. Sergei Denisov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 2.77 .895
39. Oleg Shilin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7 2.85 .892
40. Alexander Khomutov Yermak Angarsk 6 4.10 .891
           
41. Filipp Dolganov Izhstal Izhevsk 5 3.04 .890
42. Sergei Bolshakov Khimik Voskresensk 2 2.81 .889
43. Fyodor Korotayev CSK VVS Samara 5 2.96 .885
44. Alexander Zalivin Tsen Tou Jilin 7 3.14 .872
45. Nikita Lozhkin HK Tambov 2 3.36 .868
46. Sergei Belov HK Ryazan 2 2.46 .867
47. Viktor Kornyakov Buran Voronezh 3 4.00 .867
48. Denis Kostin HK Sarov 2 3.38 .865
49. Georgi Kuznetsov Buran Voronezh 2 4.50 .860
50. Bogdan Donenko Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 4.06 .857
           
51. Denis Perevozchikov Saryarka Karaganda 4 3.05 .855
52. Vladislav Fokin Dizel Penza 6 3.60 .855
53. Mikhail Boyarchuk KRS-ORG Beijing 5 4.68 .853
54. Andrei Sukhanov HK Sarov 3 5.51 .842
55. Stanislav Zhuchin CSK VVS Samara 3 3.82 .836
56. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 5.41 .812
57. Zehao Sun KRS-ORG Beijing 1 8.00 .724
58. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 1 20.78 .333
59. Ta-Yu Hou Tsen Tou Jilin 1 0.00 .000