League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Lada Togliatti 34 21 20 41 1.21 12 14
2. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 13 20 33 1.06 18 16
3. Ilya Baranov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 32 9 22 31 0.97 14 19
4. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 34 9 22 31 0.91 12 -7
5. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 31 14 16 30 0.97 12 13
6. Andrei Belozyorov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 34 15 14 29 0.85 18 11
7. Alexander Borisenkov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 29 14 15 29 1.00 28 4
8. Maxim Kapiturov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 34 8 21 29 0.85 10 10
9. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 31 16 12 28 0.90 51 19
10. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 31 9 19 28 0.90 21 17
                   
11. Aslan Raisov (LW) totals 28 8 20 28 1.00 10 -7
    Saryarka Karaganda 10 2 4 6 0.60 4 1
    Buran Voronezh 18 6 16 22 1.22 6 -8
12. Anton Berlyov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 7 21 28 1.04 4 19
13. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) KRS-ORG Beijing 34 14 13 27 0.79 12 -25
14. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) Buran Voronezh 32 12 15 27 0.84 20 -4
15. Chris Seto (LW) KRS-ORG Beijing 35 17 9 26 0.74 22 -25
16. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 31 8 18 26 0.84 16 13
17. Arturs Ozolins (C)   Lada Togliatti 32 8 18 26 0.81 16 13
18. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Lada Togliatti 33 8 18 26 0.79 10 13
19. Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 34 13 12 25 0.74 18 -1
20. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Gornyak Uchaly 34 11 14 25 0.74 30 2
                   
21. Nikita Lukin (F) Tsen Tou Jilin 34 14 10 24 0.71 8 5
22. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Lada Togliatti 27 13 11 24 0.89 4 16
23. Danil Makarov (RW) Dizel Penza 31 13 11 24 0.77 4 6
24. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 29 11 13 24 0.83 0 14
25. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 34 11 13 24 0.71 2 2
26. Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Zvezda Moskva 33 8 16 24 0.73 6 8
27. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 33 7 17 24 0.73 4 19
28. Yegor Morozov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 34 13 10 23 0.68 12 1
29. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 32 11 12 23 0.72 6 4
30. David Dumbadze (RW) Dizel Penza 34 6 17 23 0.68 2 7
                   
31. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Moskva 30 11 11 22 0.73 38 10
32. Konstantin Mayorov (C)   Lada Togliatti 30 10 12 22 0.73 20 11
33. Konstantin Makarov (LW) totals 32 9 13 22 0.69 18 -3
    Buran Voronezh 17 7 6 13 0.76 8 2
    KRS-ORG Beijing 15 2 7 9 0.60 10 -5
34. Arkadi Shestakov (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 9 13 22 0.69 24 7
35. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 31 4 18 22 0.71 23 15
36. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 30 11 10 21 0.70 18 11
37. Artyom Valeyev (F) Bars Kazan 34 10 11 21 0.62 6 4
38. Vyacheslav Skobelev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 34 10 11 21 0.62 29 1
39. Yegor Popov (RW/LW) Rubin Tyumen 33 9 12 21 0.64 14 8
40. Vladislav Kurbatov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 28 7 14 21 0.75 2 18
                   
41. Valeri Polyakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 32 7 14 21 0.66 10 8
42. Yang Hu (F) KRS-ORG Beijing 33 4 17 21 0.64 14 -29
43. Vladislav Barulin (RW) Dizel Penza 32 11 9 20 0.63 16 0
44. Denis Tsyganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 33 11 9 20 0.61 2 6
45. Alexei Mastryukov (LW/C) Lada Togliatti 33 11 9 20 0.61 6 11
46. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 29 10 10 20 0.69 10 10
47. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 30 9 11 20 0.67 10 16
48. Alexander Kulagin (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 29 8 12 20 0.69 22 12
49. Pavel Krutiy (F) KRS-ORG Beijing 33 8 12 20 0.61 19 -31
50. Ivan Petrakov (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 28 4 16 20 0.71 12 12
                   
51. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) HK Ryazan 34 4 16 20 0.59 18 1
52. Ilya Ivanov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 4 16 20 0.57 24 1
53. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 25 10 9 19 0.76 16 2
54. Alexei Shubin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 29 9 10 19 0.66 28 2
55. Igor Ugolnikov (F) CSK VVS Samara 33 9 10 19 0.58 12 -3
56. Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 6 13 19 0.54 14 -2
57. Dmitri Vozovik (D) Lada Togliatti 34 5 14 19 0.56 8 19
58. Ivan Silayev (C) Zvezda Moskva 31 3 16 19 0.61 37 17
59. Ivan Ivanov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 34 14 4 18 0.53 18 -1
60. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Yermak Angarsk 30 9 9 18 0.60 4 -6
                   
61. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 9 9 18 0.56 32 13
62. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizel Penza 31 8 10 18 0.58 14 5
63. Alexander Protapovich (C/W) Gornyak Uchaly 35 8 10 18 0.51 8 -5
64. Yegor Babenko (RW) Rubin Tyumen 25 7 11 18 0.72 20 6
65. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 33 7 11 18 0.55 37 8
66. Artyom Prokhorov (F) HK Ryazan 33 6 12 18 0.55 12 2
67. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 18 5 13 18 1.00 20 12
68. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 32 5 13 18 0.56 10 3
69. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 34 5 13 18 0.53 8 -2
70. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 34 5 13 18 0.53 14 -3
                   
71. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 20 4 14 18 0.90 6 6
72. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) totals 29 4 14 18 0.62 4 -3
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
    Gornyak Uchaly 24 4 13 17 0.71 4 -3
73. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 33 4 14 18 0.55 12 10
74. Dmitri Marchenkov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 35 12 5 17 0.49 18 2
75. Alexander Delnov (LW/RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 32 11 6 17 0.53 37 -10
76. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 32 9 8 17 0.53 12 0
77. Dmitri Antonov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 33 9 8 17 0.52 12 0
78. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 18 8 9 17 0.94 21 10
79. Alexei Yefimov (LW) HK Tambov 32 8 9 17 0.53 12 -11
80. Danila Kvartalnov (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 31 7 10 17 0.55 15 13
                   
81. Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 32 7 10 17 0.53 38 8
82. Nikolai Glukhov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 33 7 10 17 0.52 77 -1
83. Anton Glovatsky (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 31 6 11 17 0.55 12 4
84. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 33 6 11 17 0.52 17 0
85. Dmitri Tsyganov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 35 6 11 17 0.49 6 7
86. Andrei Churkin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 4 13 17 0.53 41 20
87. Maxim Marushev (C) Bars Kazan 26 10 6 16 0.62 14 10
88. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 34 10 6 16 0.47 4 -2
89. Maxim Maltsev (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 35 10 6 16 0.46 12 4
90. Timur Shingareyev (RW) HK Tambov 35 10 6 16 0.46 28 -2
                   
91. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 29 9 7 16 0.55 10 5
92. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 31 8 8 16 0.52 8 -3
93. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Dizel Penza 33 8 8 16 0.48 6 5
94. Andrei Rychagov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 33 8 8 16 0.48 10 6
95. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 34 8 8 16 0.47 18 3
96. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Tsen Tou Jilin 35 8 8 16 0.46 10 5
97. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 27 7 9 16 0.59 10 15
98. Danil Voyevodin (F) totals 28 7 9 16 0.57 14 10
    Bars Kazan 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 25 6 8 14 0.56 14 9
99. Maxim Lazarev (LW/RW) Bars Kazan 30 7 9 16 0.53 14 1
100. Mark Marin (D) Bars Kazan 30 7 9 16 0.53 32 14
960 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vladislav Sukhachyov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 11 1.34 .960
2. Mikhail Shpakov HK Ryazan 15 1.52 .951
3. Pavel Khomchenko Khimik Voskresensk 26 1.23 .950
4. Rafael Khakimov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 29 1.97 .945
5. Igor Tyalo Rubin Tyumen 17 1.60 .943
6. Roman Smiryagin Neftyanik Almetievsk 31 1.35 .939
7. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 19 1.50 .937
8. Denis Perevozchikov Tsen Tou Jilin 10 1.41 .936
9. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 17 1.65 .936
10. Igor Saprykin Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 1.38 .934
           
11. Yevgeni Ivannikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 23 1.76 .934
12. Alexander Skrynnik Lada Togliatti 34 1.82 .934
13. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 1.54 .933
14. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 29 1.91 .932
15. Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 17 2.00 .931
16. Artur Misbakhov Bars Kazan 16 2.01 .931
17. Pyotr Kochetkov HK Ryazan 12 2.08 .931
18. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 1.44 .927
19. Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 17 1.69 .927
20. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 23 1.76 .926
           
21. Ilyas Gafiullin Tsen Tou Jilin 17 2.31 .926
22. Vladislav Gross Gornyak Uchaly 13 2.66 .926
23. Filipp Dolganov Izhstal Izhevsk 15 2.42 .925
24. Alexander Khomutov Buran Voronezh 12 2.41 .924
25. Nikita Podskrebalin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 21 2.66 .924
26. Denis Sinyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 25 2.20 .922
27. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda 18 2.41 .920
28. Georgi Anarkulov Molot-Prikamie Perm 20 2.60 .919
29. Alexander Pechursky Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 2.37 .918
30. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 19 2.55 .918
           
31. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 10 3.11 .918
32. Daniil Tarasov Toros Neftekamsk 16 1.95 .916
33. Yuri Petrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 14 2.31 .916
34. Vadim Nikitin Yermak Angarsk 28 3.06 .916
35. Vladislav Fokin Dizel Penza 17 2.30 .913
36. Sergei Kudryavtsev Saryarka Karaganda 11 2.53 .912
37. Igor Davletshin HK Tambov 18 2.89 .911
38. Gleb Nosov Dizel Penza 21 2.82 .909
39. Fyodor Korotayev CSK VVS Samara 11 2.34 .908
40. Georgi Kuznetsov Buran Voronezh 10 3.32 .906
           
41. Oleg Shilin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 12 2.55 .905
42. Maxim Dorozhko Molot-Prikamie Perm 19 2.99 .905
43. Sergei Korobov Izhstal Izhevsk 22 3.29 .905
44. Sergei Denisov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 2.47 .903
45. Amir Miftakhov Bars Kazan 18 2.67 .903
46. Andrei Sukhanov HK Sarov 11 3.28 .902
47. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 15 3.15 .900
48. Nikita Lozhkin HK Tambov 18 2.90 .895
49. Alexander Pimankin Buran Voronezh 14 3.43 .894
50. Leonid Fomin Gornyak Uchaly 21 3.25 .892
           
51. Derek Dun KRS-ORG Beijing 20 4.70 .887
52. Stanislav Zhuchin CSK VVS Samara 18 2.83 .885
53. Mikhail Boyarchuk KRS-ORG Beijing 12 4.14 .885
54. Jordan Liem KRS-ORG Beijing 11 5.29 .876
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Ta-Yu Hou Tsen Tou Jilin 1 0.00 1.000
3. Konstantin Volkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
4. Vladislav Podyapolsky Bars Kazan 2 0.50 .981
5. Andrei Filonenko Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 0.65 .970
6. Arseni Akhmetov HK Ryazan 2 1.01 .955
7. Sergei Bolshakov Khimik Voskresensk 8 1.38 .950
8. Yevgeni Kiselyov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 1.54 .948
9. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 4 1.73 .944
10. Arseni Nikonorov Lada Togliatti 2 1.36 .941
           
11. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 6 1.59 .934
12. Sergei Gorelov HK Ryazan 4 2.29 .932
13. Maxim Sidorov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 2.49 .922
14. Andrei Kareyev Toros Neftekamsk 2 2.00 .920
15. Artur Gaidullin Gornyak Uchaly 8 2.74 .918
16. Alexander Zubarev Buran Voronezh 4 2.93 .916
17. Dmitri Lozebnikov Zvezda Moskva 6 1.67 .915
18. Andrei Makarov CSK VVS Samara 7 1.95 .913
19. Yevgeni Ugryumov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 2.84 .912
20. Konstantin Volkov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 3.01 .911
           
21. Pavel Nechistovsky Zauralie Kurgan 7 2.65 .909
22. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 6 3.54 .897
23. Anton Yanin Tsen Tou Jilin 6 2.61 .896
24. Saveli Kononov HK Tambov 9 3.18 .896
25. Alexander Samonov Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 1.88 .895
26. Alexander Khomutov Yermak Angarsk 7 3.90 .892
27. Anton Gichev Izhstal Izhevsk 5 3.04 .889
28. Artyom Korepanov Zvezda Moskva 7 3.00 .886
29. Alexander Pimankin HK Ryazan 1 5.31 .885
30. Oleg Nazarov Yermak Angarsk 5 4.46 .878
           
31. Daniil Yakovlev CSK VVS Samara 3 3.61 .877
32. Alexander Sharychenkov Bars Kazan 2 2.52 .872
33. Alexander Zalivin Tsen Tou Jilin 7 3.15 .872
34. Denis Kostin HK Sarov 4 3.93 .863
35. Georgi Gelashvili Yermak Angarsk 9 3.94 .861
36. Bogdan Donenko Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 4.06 .857
37. Denis Perevozchikov Saryarka Karaganda 4 3.05 .855
38. Viktor Kornyakov Buran Voronezh 5 4.30 .849
39. Sergei Belov HK Ryazan 6 3.31 .843
40. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 4.85 .816
           
41. Nikita Tsirkul Toros Neftekamsk 3 4.91 .800
42. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 4 6.50 .750
43. Zehao Sun KRS-ORG Beijing 1 8.00 .724