League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Lukin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - - - - -
2. Islam Khasanov (F) Bars Kazan - - - - - -
3. Alexander Ignatov (D) HK Tambov - - - - - -
4. Yegor Stepanov (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
5. Alexander Menshchikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
6. Talgat Zhailauov (LW) Nomad Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
7. Savva Gavrilov (D) Zauralie Kurgan - - - - - -
8. Dmitri Voronkov (LW) Bars Kazan - - - - - -
9. Ilya Kolganov (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
10. Anton Rekhtin (C) Zauralie Kurgan - - - - - -
                   
11. Alexander Osin (D) Dynamo Tver - - - - - -
12. Valeri Gorshkov (F) HK Rostov - - - - - -
13. Venyamin Baranov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg - - - - - -
14. Nikolai Polunin (D) Torpedo-Gorky NN - - - - - -
15. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Buran Voronezh - - - - - -
16. Yuri Zholobov (C) Yermak Angarsk - - - - - -
17. Yegor Ivanov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
18. Yegor Kruzhenkov (F) Khimik Voskresensk - - - - - -
19. Ivan Krylov (D) Khimik Voskresensk - - - - - -
20. Mark Marin (D) Bars Kazan - - - - - -
                   
21. Mikhail Yunkov (C) Khimik Voskresensk - - - - - -
22. Yegor Sorokin (D) CSK VVS Samara - - - - - -
23. Maxim Kudryashov (D) Zauralie Kurgan - - - - - -
24. Mikhail Belyayev (LW/RW) Buran Voronezh - - - - - -
25. Ivan Isayev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
26. Denis Ludtsev (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - - - - -
27. Dmitri Shvidenko (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
28. Alexei Syromyatnikov (W) CSK VVS Samara - - - - - -
29. Alexander Smolin (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk - - - - - -
30. Denis Yerkin (C) Gornyak Uchaly - - - - - -
                   
31. Alexander Akmaldinov (C) HK Tambov - - - - - -
32. Sergei Teryayev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk - - - - - -
33. Lev Komissarov (F) Zvezda Moskva - - - - - -
34. Andrei Dergunov (F) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
35. Nikita Tsirulyov (D) Buran Voronezh - - - - - -
36. Alexei Ryabokonov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - - - - -
37. Alexei Shubin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - - - - -
38. Anton Kapotov (D) Lada Togliatti - - - - - -
39. Dmitri Bukhryakov (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
40. Denis Mosharov (RW) Humo Tashkent - - - - - -
                   
41. Denis Nikulin (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN - - - - - -
42. Yegor Orlov (D) Dynamo Tver - - - - - -
43. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg - - - - - -
44. Kirill Savitsky (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
45. Danil Galeyev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - - - - -
46. Yevgeni Petrikov (D) Rubin Tyumen - - - - - -
47. Stanislav Stankevich (F) Yermak Angarsk - - - - - -
48. Andrei Karavayev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
49. Eriks Sevcenko (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - - - - -
50. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Buran Voronezh - - - - - -
                   
51. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
52. Alexei Vinogradov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk - - - - - -
53. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Torpedo-Gorky NN - - - - - -
54. Khassan Al-Dzhilaui (F) Dynamo Tver - - - - - -
55. Andrei Nogin (D/F) HK Tambov - - - - - -
56. Stas Petrosyan (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
57. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Izhstal Izhevsk - - - - - -
58. Ruslan Trubkin (D) Torpedo-Gorky NN - - - - - -
59. Stepan Grymzin (F) Gornyak Uchaly - - - - - -
60. Pavel Zhdakhin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
                   
61. Igor Ignatushkin (C) HK Tambov - - - - - -
62. Artyom Chernov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg - - - - - -
63. Nikita Rtishchev (RW) Zvezda Moskva - - - - - -
64. Valentin Razumnyak (LW) Nomad Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
65. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Humo Tashkent - - - - - -
66. Ivan Volodin (D/F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg - - - - - -
67. Alexander Rodionov (D) Rubin Tyumen - - - - - -
68. Daniil Valiullov (D) Lada Togliatti - - - - - -
69. Daniil Stalnov (D) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
70. Vyacheslav Skobelev (F) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
                   
71. Dmitri Akishin (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - - - - -
72. Razat Timirov (F) CSK VVS Samara - - - - - -
73. Rostislav Osipov (D) HK Ryazan - - - - - -
74. Danila Platonov (F) Torpedo-Gorky NN - - - - - -
75. Alexei Yatsenko (D) HK Ryazan - - - - - -
76. Artyom Prokhorov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm - - - - - -
77. Yegor Sofyin (F) Yermak Angarsk - - - - - -
78. Mark Petrov (D) Dizel Penza - - - - - -
79. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk - - - - - -
80. Mark Pavlikov (D) Torpedo-Gorky NN - - - - - -
                   
81. Roman Kobelev (D) Dynamo Tver - - - - - -
82. Kirill Panyukov (LW) Nomad Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
83. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk - - - - - -
84. Ivan Suzakov (F) HK Rostov - - - - - -
85. Ilya Nikolayev (C/RW) CSK VVS Samara - - - - - -
86. Alexander Shikun (D/F) Yermak Angarsk - - - - - -
87. Pavel Antipov (F) Buran Voronezh - - - - - -
88. Samat Daniyar (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
89. Yevgeni Kalinin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm - - - - - -
90. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
                   
91. Vladislav Misnikov (RW/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
92. Mikhail Churlyayev (D) Lada Togliatti - - - - - -
93. Valeri Bochkaryov (C) Yermak Angarsk - - - - - -
94. Ilya Antonovsky (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
95. Alexei Grishin (D) Khimik Voskresensk - - - - - -
96. Boris Levitsky (C) Bars Kazan - - - - - -
97. Alexei Shestopalov (D) Yermak Angarsk - - - - - -
98. Anton Vasilyev (F) Dynamo Tver - - - - - -
99. Alexander Remov (F) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
100. Timrali Vakhrutdinov (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
725 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yevgeni Kiselyov Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - -
2. Alexander Skrynnik Lada Togliatti - - -
3. Maxim Borisov Dizel Penza - - -
4. Gleb Nosov Dizel Penza - - -
5. Vadim Nikitin Yermak Angarsk - - -
6. Filipp Dolganov Izhstal Izhevsk - - -
7. Georgi Anarkulov Molot-Prikamie Perm - - -
8. Alexander Yenyushin Molot-Prikamie Perm - - -
9. Pavel Gushchin Rubin Tyumen - - -
10. Maxim Sidorov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
           
11. Igor Davletshin HK Tambov - - -
12. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - - -
13. Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - -
14. Anton Kislitsyn Yuzhny Ural Orsk - - -
15. Ivan Fedotov Chelmet Chelyabinsk - - -
16. Vladislav Gross Gornyak Uchaly - - -
17. Konstantin Volkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - - -
18. Andrei Shutov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
19. Ilya Andryukhov Neftyanik Almetievsk - - -
20. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg - - -
           
21. Denis Sinyagin Dynamo St. Petersburg - - -
22. Maxim Alyapkin Buran Voronezh - - -
23. Nikita Lozhkin HK Tambov - - -
24. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - -
25. Demid Yeremeyev Saryarka Karaganda - - -
26. Sergei Gorelov CSK VVS Samara - - -
27. Artyom Zabrodin Lada Togliatti - - -
28. Pyotr Kochetkov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg - - -
29. Nikita Bogdanov HK Tambov - - -
30. Sergei Korobov Neftyanik Almetievsk - - -
           
31. Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan - - -
32. Artyom Korepanov Lada Togliatti - - -
33. Oleg Shilin Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - -
34. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda - - -
35. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen - - -
36. Alexei Artamkin Rubin Tyumen - - -
37. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan - - -
38. Yevgeni Ivannikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - - -
39. Igor Tyalo Dynamo Tver - - -
40. Mikhail Shpakov Molot-Prikamie Perm - - -
           
41. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo-Gorky NN - - -
42. Nikolai Molkov Torpedo-Gorky NN - - -
43. Ilyas Gafiullin Dizel Penza - - -
44. Ivan Starostin Gornyak Uchaly - - -
45. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk - - -
46. Timur Mamedov CSK VVS Samara - - -
47. Sergei Bolshakov HK Ryazan - - -
48. Andrei Filonenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk - - -
49. Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk - - -
50. Roman Smiryagin Humo Tashkent - - -
           
51. Valeri Sevidov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
52. Andrei Sukhanov Torpedo-Gorky NN - - -
53. Artyom Melnikov Torpedo-Gorky NN - - -
54. Kirill Striya Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
55. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan - - -
56. Sergei Kudryavtsev Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
57. Vladimir Kramar Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
58. Denis Karatayev Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
59. Leonid Lazarev Dizel Penza - - -
60. Yegor Trifonov Zauralie Kurgan - - -
           
61. Dimitri Raiko Dynamo Tver - - -
62. Igor Ustinsky Zauralie Kurgan - - -
63. Dmitri Iost Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - -
64. Viktor Kornyakov HK Rostov - - -
65. Saveli Kononov Izhstal Izhevsk - - -
66. Pavel Nechistovsky Humo Tashkent - - -
67. Denis Perevozchikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
68. Andrei Skovronsky Khimik Voskresensk - - -
69. Alexander Zakirov Humo Tashkent - - -
70. Nikita Maslennikov HK Rostov - - -
           
71. Jordan Liem KRS-Beijing - - -
72. Sergei Pavlov HK Rostov - - -
73. Maxim Dorozhko Yermak Angarsk - - -
74. Danil Kudashev HK Rostov - - -
75. Amir Miftakhov Bars Kazan - - -
76. Pavel Popkov CSK VVS Samara - - -
77. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg - - -