League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 39 30 69 1.30 32 35
2. Valeri Polyakov (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 51 20 36 56 1.10 20 30
3. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 52 28 26 54 1.04 29 23
4. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 19 33 52 1.00 10 28
5. Riley Sheen (LW/D) ORG Beijing 53 27 23 50 0.94 42 -6
6. Artur Tyanulin (RW) ORG Beijing 52 19 31 50 0.96 42 -3
7. Vladislav Kurbatov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 53 14 29 43 0.81 18 22
8. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) Lada Togliatti 53 22 20 42 0.79 10 18
9. Alexei Knyazev (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 53 26 14 40 0.75 63 13
10. Maxim Marushev (C) Vegas Golden Knights Bars Kazan 35 23 17 40 1.14 14 11
                   
11. Alexander Timiryov (RW) Lada Togliatti 47 26 13 39 0.83 6 13
12. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Yermak Angarsk 51 19 20 39 0.76 18 -13
13. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW) Humo Tashkent 51 18 21 39 0.76 28 15
14. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 53 14 25 39 0.74 6 -7
15. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 51 13 26 39 0.76 8 7
16. Kirill Petkov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 50 20 18 38 0.76 20 25
17. Vladislav Barulin (RW) Dizel Penza 49 18 20 38 0.78 14 5
18. Anton Glovatsky (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 53 18 19 37 0.70 10 19
19. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 54 14 23 37 0.69 18 15
20. Vladimir Peshekhonov (C) Zvezda Moskva 54 14 23 37 0.69 32 19
                   
21. Pavel Zdunov (LW/RW) Humo Tashkent 53 15 21 36 0.68 20 21
22. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Humo Tashkent 46 14 22 36 0.78 44 18
23. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 19 16 35 1.09 2 4
24. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Bars Kazan 49 17 17 34 0.69 14 9
25. Ilya Shipov (C) Dynamo Tver 47 14 20 34 0.72 25 0
26. Sergei Lapin (LW) Zvezda Moskva 48 17 16 33 0.69 44 13
27. David Dumbadze (RW) Dizel Penza 54 17 16 33 0.61 14 7
28. Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Tver 52 15 18 33 0.63 12 4
29. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Lada Togliatti 48 10 23 33 0.69 44 22
30. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 53 10 23 33 0.62 50 -2
                   
31. Yevgeni Mityakin (C) Gornyak Uchaly 54 7 26 33 0.61 10 1
32. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 50 13 19 32 0.64 22 19
33. Dmitri Tsyganov (D/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 7 25 32 0.62 51 14
34. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Gornyak Uchaly 49 17 14 31 0.63 10 9
35. Alexander Delnov (LW/RW) totals 38 13 18 31 0.82 18 -6
    Yermak Angarsk 20 10 11 21 1.05 12 -8
    HK Tambov 18 3 7 10 0.56 6 2
36. Danil Voyevodin (F) Bars Kazan 47 13 18 31 0.66 26 7
37. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 43 12 19 31 0.72 32 13
38. Alexander Stepanenko (F) CSK VVS Samara 53 15 15 30 0.57 10 -5
39. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) totals 51 14 16 30 0.59 34 -15
    Yermak Angarsk 40 10 12 22 0.55 34 -13
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 4 4 8 0.73 0 -2
40. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 53 14 16 30 0.57 46 4
                   
41. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 54 13 17 30 0.56 22 13
42. Aslan Raisov (LW) totals 40 12 18 30 0.75 10 -2
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 7 1 0 1 0.14 0 -2
    Buran Voronezh 33 11 18 29 0.88 10 0
43. Anton Berlyov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 52 12 18 30 0.58 24 9
44. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 12 18 30 0.58 35 -1
45. Denis Dyuryagin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 46 11 19 30 0.65 14 7
46. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 10 20 30 0.68 4 3
47. Daniil Lapin (F) totals 50 9 21 30 0.60 10 21
    Bars Kazan 22 5 6 11 0.50 4 7
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 28 4 15 19 0.68 6 14
48. Maxim Dzhioshvili (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 50 9 21 30 0.60 22 18
49. Maxim Khapov (C) Bars Kazan 51 6 24 30 0.59 14 11
50. Dmitri Vorobyov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 6 24 30 0.58 38 -8
                   
51. Alexander Akmaldinov (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 44 14 15 29 0.66 57 12
52. Andrei Belozyorov (LW) totals 53 14 15 29 0.55 16 -2
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 19 5 6 11 0.58 10 1
    Lada Togliatti 34 9 9 18 0.53 6 -3
53. Igor Ignatushkin (C) HK Tambov 54 14 15 29 0.54 24 -4
54. Vladimir Mikhasyonok (RW) ORG Beijing 53 12 17 29 0.55 28 -11
55. Sam Hu (C) KRS-BSU Beijing 54 10 19 29 0.54 42 -14
56. Artyom Mikheyev (C) Bars Kazan 22 8 21 29 1.32 2 18
57. Vladislav Tunik (F) HK Rostov 54 16 12 28 0.52 36 -17
58. Brandon Magee (C/RW) KRS-BSU Beijing 33 14 14 28 0.85 74 2
59. Timur Shingareyev (RW/LW) HK Tambov 53 13 15 28 0.53 2 -4
60. Arturs Ozolins (C) Lada Togliatti 46 12 16 28 0.61 16 0
                   
61. Yegor Popov (RW/C) totals 49 11 17 28 0.57 41 11
    Dynamo Tver 16 1 6 7 0.44 14 -1
    Rubin Tyumen 33 10 11 21 0.64 27 12
62. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 53 11 17 28 0.53 22 3
63. Yegor Filin (RW) Zvezda Moskva 42 10 18 28 0.67 22 21
64. Konstantin Makarov (LW) ORG Beijing 51 7 21 28 0.55 22 -10
65. Igor Myasishchev (D) Zvezda Moskva 53 5 23 28 0.53 31 15
66. Vsevolod Sorokin (D) Humo Tashkent 46 2 26 28 0.61 59 23
67. Evan Jasper (F) ORG Beijing 52 19 8 27 0.52 28 -1
68. Alexander Loktev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 15 12 27 0.52 26 5
69. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 45 14 13 27 0.60 28 0
70. Nikita Svintsitsky (C) CSK VVS Samara 53 13 14 27 0.51 24 -3
                   
71. Pavel Kukshtel (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 47 12 15 27 0.57 12 9
72. Denis Lyapustin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 12 15 27 0.54 18 14
73. Bobby Shea (D) ORG Beijing 47 9 18 27 0.57 116 -15
74. Andrei Maximov (F) KRS-BSU Beijing 49 9 18 27 0.55 8 -7
75. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) totals 50 9 18 27 0.54 34 24
    Saryarka Karaganda 6 0 1 1 0.17 4 -1
    Dynamo St. Petersburg 44 9 17 26 0.59 30 25
76. Ilya Klyauzov (C) Buran Voronezh 53 9 18 27 0.51 14 -15
77. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 48 8 19 27 0.56 18 21
78. Airat Ziazov (C) totals 48 8 19 27 0.56 24 0
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 -2
    Saryarka Karaganda 38 7 16 23 0.61 22 2
79. Yegor Zhuravlyov (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 51 8 19 27 0.53 26 7
80. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 44 6 21 27 0.61 44 2
                   
81. Chris Seto (LW) KRS-BSU Beijing 48 17 9 26 0.54 38 -11
82. Dmitri Zhukenov (C) Vancouver Canucks Gornyak Uchaly 52 15 11 26 0.50 35 13
83. Ivan Yemets (RW) Bars Kazan 53 14 12 26 0.49 30 12
84. Danil Makarov (RW) Dizel Penza 54 13 13 26 0.48 10 -3
85. Andrei Sigaryov (W/C) totals 44 12 14 26 0.59 35 21
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 32 5 10 15 0.47 6 13
    Lada Togliatti 12 7 4 11 0.92 29 8
86. Artyom Voroshilo (RW) Humo Tashkent 54 11 15 26 0.48 14 -3
87. Vitali Kamenev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 6 20 26 0.59 24 20
88. Artyom Pimenov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 44 5 21 26 0.59 10 9
89. Denis Kondratyev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 53 14 11 25 0.47 10 -2
90. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 53 14 11 25 0.47 15 2
                   
91. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 50 13 12 25 0.50 38 -6
92. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 13 12 25 0.49 6 -6
93. Daniil Zharkov (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 48 12 13 25 0.52 27 20
94. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 48 12 13 25 0.52 95 4
95. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Moskva 38 10 15 25 0.66 34 15
96. Alexander Remov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 40 9 16 25 0.63 14 6
97. Yegor Kozhevnikov (W) Tsen Tou Jilin 54 9 16 25 0.46 12 -8
98. Alexei Kirillov (D) totals 51 3 22 25 0.49 24 9
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 22 2 8 10 0.45 10 3
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 29 1 14 15 0.52 14 6
99. Semyon Valuisky (LW) Humo Tashkent 50 16 8 24 0.48 24 -3
100. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Buran Voronezh 46 13 11 24 0.52 29 4
1 197 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Dmitri Braginsky Toros Neftekamsk 10 1.31 .957 7 2 0 2 549 266 12
2. Vladislav Gross Gornyak Uchaly 25 1.40 .956 17 6 2 6 1505 754 35
3. Gleb Nosov Zauralie Kurgan 15 1.46 .947 5 7 1 4 742 321 18
4. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 30 1.19 .942 20 6 4 4 1759 567 35
5. Pavel Khomchenko Khimik Voskresensk 25 1.78 .942 9 10 6 3 1413 688 42
6. Dmitri Shugayev Molot-Prikamie Perm 20 1.85 .941 6 9 2 2 1041 512 32
7. Yevgeni Kiselyov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 25 1.59 .939 14 4 4 4 1397 569 37
8. Oleg Shilin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 33 1.83 .936 17 13 2 5 1874 830 57
9. Yevgeni Ivannikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 33 1.55 .935 18 5 5 5 1699 633 44
10. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 28 2.07 .935 10 9 3 3 1479 737 51
                         
11. Vladimir Galkin Gornyak Uchaly 21 2.11 .935 8 5 4 2 1137 572 40
12. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 16 2.16 .935 5 6 3 1 916 472 33
13. Ivan Kulbakov Neftyanik Almetievsk 23 1.48 .934 15 5 0 5 1175 410 29
14. Alexei Artamkin Rubin Tyumen 27 1.71 .934 15 5 0 3 1369 548 39
15. Denis Perevozchikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 1.95 .933 24 11 3 5 2457 1106 80
16. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 37 1.80 .932 19 7 8 3 1903 779 57
17. Andrei Skovronsky Khimik Voskresensk 20 1.89 .932 10 4 1 3 952 410 30
18. Denis Sinyagin Dynamo St. Petersburg 22 1.44 .931 16 3 3 5 1334 432 32
19. Sergei Korobov totals 16 1.90 .931 8 3 1 1 853 366 27
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 3.44 .824 0 0 0 0 53 14 3
    Lada Togliatti 15 1.80 .936 8 3 1 1 800 352 24
20. Nikita Bogdanov totals 30 1.93 .931 12 12 3 2 1650 718 53
    HK Tambov 10 2.24 .929 3 6 1 1 590 286 22
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 1.75 .933 9 6 2 1 1060 432 31
                         
21. Sergei Bolshakov HK Ryazan 40 2.14 .931 7 22 6 6 2099 1009 75
22. Vladimir Kramar Nomad Nur-Sultan 36 2.27 .931 12 12 8 4 1822 936 69
23. Nikita Lozhkin HK Tambov 18 2.30 .931 4 9 0 1 834 433 32
24. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 40 2.34 .931 19 11 5 5 2313 1207 90
25. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 51 1.72 .930 25 13 11 10 2971 1130 85
26. Dmitri Lozebnikov totals 18 1.99 .930 6 6 3 1 874 384 29
    Zvezda Moskva 11 2.05 .914 3 5 2 1 585 212 20
    Humo Tashkent 7 1.87 .950 3 1 1 0 289 172 9
27. Danil Kudashev HK Rostov 35 2.14 .930 11 15 6 6 1963 933 70
28. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 42 2.08 .929 21 17 4 3 2507 1139 87
29. Igor Ustinsky Zauralie Kurgan 22 2.44 .928 9 7 4 0 1059 557 43
30. John Muse KRS-BSU Beijing 33 2.53 .928 12 17 3 2 1896 1038 80
                         
31. Maxim Tretiak Zvezda Moskva 11 1.69 .926 8 1 2 1 674 239 19
32. Vladislav Okoryak Buran Voronezh 20 2.12 .926 7 11 0 1 1133 501 40
33. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 33 1.72 .925 23 3 3 1 1813 645 52
34. Maxim Borisov Dizel Penza 15 1.79 .925 3 7 1 2 636 234 19
35. Denis Kostin Izhstal Izhevsk 28 2.30 .925 9 11 5 1 1358 645 52
36. Sergei Mylnikov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 10 2.01 .924 3 3 3 0 598 243 20
37. Vladislav Sukhachyov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 22 2.20 .924 9 10 3 3 1311 584 48
38. Roman Smiryagin Humo Tashkent 47 2.04 .923 24 15 3 3 2592 1056 88
39. Anton Kislitsyn Yuzhny Ural Orsk 22 2.23 .923 12 7 1 2 1106 489 41
40. Igor Tyalo Dynamo Tver 28 2.29 .923 7 12 7 2 1574 718 60
                         
41. Arseni Akhmetov HK Tambov 21 2.49 .922 9 8 2 2 1086 531 45
42. Filipp Dolganov Izhstal Izhevsk 18 2.50 .922 5 8 0 1 913 448 38
43. Alexander Skrynnik Lada Togliatti 40 2.20 .921 22 13 5 4 2291 981 84
44. Bogdan Donenko Torpedo-Gorky NN 41 2.30 .921 11 20 8 3 2374 1057 91
45. Yaroslav Askarov Nashville Predators SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 18 2.45 .920 12 3 3 1 1053 493 43
46. Denis Peretyagin totals 23 2.65 .920 5 12 3 0 1179 597 52
    Yermak Angarsk 10 3.06 .912 1 5 2 0 471 249 24
    HK Tambov 13 2.37 .926 4 7 1 0 709 348 28
47. Mikhail Shpakov totals 25 2.84 .920 7 14 1 1 1184 642 56
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2.60 .923 3 5 0 1 439 227 19
    Yermak Angarsk 17 2.98 .918 4 9 1 0 745 415 37
48. Nikita Podskrebalin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 19 2.27 .918 7 8 3 1 1085 458 41
49. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Tver 15 2.42 .917 5 8 2 0 820 364 33
50. Ilyas Gafiullin totals 34 2.18 .916 13 14 4 4 1815 717 66
    Dizel Penza 20 1.84 .924 8 8 4 3 1111 416 34
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 2.73 .904 5 6 0 1 705 301 32
                         
51. Vadim Zherenko St. Louis Blues Dynamo Tver 16 2.28 .915 6 6 1 1 817 333 31
52. Konstantin Shostak Molot-Prikamie Perm 13 2.48 .915 2 6 4 1 678 302 28
53. Saveli Kononov Izhstal Izhevsk 17 2.52 .914 8 6 2 0 1001 449 42
54. Amir Miftakhov Bars Kazan 23 2.19 .913 8 10 3 2 1236 472 45
55. Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan 23 2.83 .910 5 11 2 2 1041 498 49
56. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan 36 2.22 .909 25 7 1 4 1949 720 72
57. Daniil Isayev Buran Voronezh 15 2.63 .907 3 7 3 1 640 273 28
58. Maxim Dorozhko totals 33 3.17 .907 5 21 1 1 1686 873 89
    Yermak Angarsk 6 3.70 .874 0 4 0 0 244 104 15
    Tsen Tou Jilin 27 3.08 .912 5 17 1 1 1443 769 74
59. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 24 2.44 .905 11 7 3 2 1355 527 55
60. Andrei Filonenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 16 2.72 .905 5 8 1 1 818 351 37
                         
61. Denis Karatayev Nomad Nur-Sultan 18 3.24 .903 2 9 2 1 871 437 47
62. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 2.44 .902 12 10 5 1 1573 590 64
63. Maxim Sidorov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 19 2.87 .902 1 10 7 0 775 339 37
64. Maxim Alyapkin Buran Voronezh 13 3.08 .902 3 5 3 0 623 293 32
65. Vadim Nikitin totals 28 3.13 .902 5 12 8 0 1265 605 66
    Yermak Angarsk 17 2.91 .910 3 8 5 0 907 445 44
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 3.68 .879 2 4 3 0 359 160 22
66. Ilya Andryukhov totals 40 2.41 .899 19 17 2 3 2268 808 91
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2.27 .903 6 9 0 1 847 298 32
    Dizel Penza 25 2.49 .896 13 8 2 2 1421 510 59
67. Artur Mustafin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 15 2.98 .898 2 9 1 0 805 352 40
68. Derek Dun ORG Beijing 25 3.04 .898 12 11 1 0 1322 592 67
69. Georgi Anarkulov totals 24 3.65 .898 3 8 2 1 969 519 59
    Buran Voronezh 9 3.24 .905 2 4 1 0 463 237 25
    Yermak Angarsk 15 4.03 .892 1 4 1 1 507 282 34
70. Jordan Liem ORG Beijing 27 2.78 .897 7 15 3 2 1466 595 68
                         
71. Artyom Korepanov totals 12 2.86 .897 3 4 1 0 609 252 29
    Lada Togliatti 4 3.18 .900 2 0 0 0 189 90 10
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 2.71 .895 1 4 1 0 420 162 19
72. Fyodor Korotayev CSK VVS Samara 33 3.04 .896 11 17 4 1 1898 830 96
73. Pavel Popkov CSK VVS Samara 22 2.88 .895 3 13 3 0 1165 475 56
74. Sergei Pavlov HK Rostov 26 3.39 .895 5 15 2 0 1311 628 74
75. Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 3.33 .892 4 4 2 0 596 273 33
76. Sergei Kudryavtsev Nomad Nur-Sultan 13 3.67 .890 2 6 2 0 590 291 36
77. Daniil Yakovlev Tsen Tou Jilin 21 3.63 .889 2 14 2 1 1025 497 62
78. Mikhail Boyarchuk totals 16 3.86 .885 5 9 0 0 887 439 57
    ORG Beijing 2 4.43 .885 0 1 0 0 95 54 7
    KRS-BSU Beijing 14 3.79 .885 5 8 0 0 792 385 50
79. Artur Gaidullin Tsen Tou Jilin 15 3.85 .883 0 10 3 0 701 341 45
80. Pavel Nechistovsky totals 15 5.35 .856 2 8 1 0 561 298 50
    Humo Tashkent 5 4.42 .825 1 2 1 0 190 66 14
    Yermak Angarsk 10 5.82 .866 1 6 0 0 371 232 36
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Shchetilin Rubin Tyumen 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 12 4 0
2. Konstantin Kozhanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 31 10 0
3. Nikita Mukhametdinov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 3 0
4. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 5 1.00 .965 5 0 0 3 300 136 5
5. Vladislav Yugov HK Ryazan 3 1.39 .955 0 1 0 0 130 64 3
6. Ivan Kulikov Dynamo Tver 6 1.41 .946 0 0 0 0 86 35 2
7. Pyotr Kochetkov Carolina Hurricanes SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 1.95 .940 1 1 0 0 123 63 4
8. Vsevolod Skotnikov Zvezda Moskva 5 1.42 .938 3 1 0 1 211 76 5
9. Igor Saprykin Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 1.62 .938 2 0 1 0 185 76 5
10. Filip Krasanovsky Tsen Tou Jilin 2 2.41 .938 0 0 1 0 100 61 4
                         
11. Nikita Serebryakov Torpedo-Gorky NN 5 1.74 .937 2 2 0 0 241 104 7
12. Demid Yeremeyev Saryarka Karaganda 2 1.75 .933 1 0 0 0 69 28 2
13. Adel Minegaliyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 1.70 .932 0 1 1 0 106 41 3
14. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 8 1.95 .925 7 1 0 2 462 184 15
15. Vladislav Nurek Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 2.00 .923 1 0 0 0 60 24 2
16. Andrei Makarov Buran Voronezh 5 2.51 .917 1 2 2 0 239 111 10
17. Ilya Gorbunov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 1.58 .912 0 1 0 0 115 31 3
18. Ivan Starostin Gornyak Uchaly 7 2.75 .912 1 3 1 0 262 124 12
19. Semyon Korshenboim Yermak Angarsk 1 5.61 .912 0 0 0 0 33 31 3
20. Nikolai Molkov Torpedo-Gorky NN 9 2.38 .907 1 4 0 0 403 156 16
135 goalies found | Previous page | Next page