PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Tertyshny (F) totals 16 14 5 19 1.19 2 9
    Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 -1
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 11 10 3 13 1.18 2 10
2. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 6 13 19 1.36 2 12
3. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 5 13 18 1.20 8 10
4. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 8 9 17 1.21 0 14
5. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 8 8 16 1.07 14 13
6. Denis Ignashin (C) Yermak Angarsk 11 2 13 15 1.36 4 1
7. Anton Berlyov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 2 13 15 1.00 8 14
8. Aslan Raisov (LW) Dynamo Krasnogorsk 15 5 9 14 0.93 2 0
9. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 5 9 14 0.88 8 16
10. Ivan Ivanov (F) Dynamo Krasnogorsk 15 6 7 13 0.87 8 -3
                   
11. Vladislav Barulin (RW) Zvezda Moskva 14 7 5 12 0.86 0 0
12. Roman Opalyov (F) HK Rostov 12 5 7 12 1.00 8 7
13. Vladislav Tunik (F) HK Rostov 12 6 5 11 0.92 4 7
14. Danila Popov (F) Dizel Penza 15 4 7 11 0.73 0 4
15. Ivan Lekomtsev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 3 8 11 0.85 12 11
16. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 2 9 11 0.69 8 15
17. Denis Davydov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 9 5 5 10 1.11 4 3
18. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 9 5 5 10 1.11 28 0
19. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 14 5 5 10 0.71 2 3
20. Alexander Delnov (LW/RW) HK Tambov 14 5 5 10 0.71 2 1
                   
21. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 5 5 10 0.67 8 7
22. Daniil Lapin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 3 7 10 0.63 2 3
23. Nikita Zhuldikov (D) HK Ryazan 13 2 8 10 0.77 6 3
24. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) Lada Togliatti 15 8 1 9 0.60 0 -7
25. Georgi Sergeyenko (F) HK Ryazan 12 5 4 9 0.75 10 5
26. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 7 4 5 9 1.29 2 2
27. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 9 4 5 9 1.00 10 5
28. Vladimir Barabanov (LW/C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 4 5 9 0.60 2 5
29. Igor Ignatushkin (C) CSK VVS Samara 16 4 5 9 0.56 4 -6
30. Dmitri Arsenyuk (C) Dizel Penza 14 3 6 9 0.64 12 -2
                   
31. Artyom Valeyev (F) Bars Kazan 14 2 7 9 0.64 4 -3
32. Valeri Polyakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 1 8 9 1.13 2 1
33. Artemi Gryazev (D) Dynamo Krasnogorsk 15 1 8 9 0.60 0 -3
34. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 1 8 9 0.56 6 12
35. Alexander Borisenkov (F) Dizel Penza 14 5 3 8 0.57 2 -1
36. Nikolai Vladimirov (RW) Lada Togliatti 15 5 3 8 0.53 4 3
37. Roman Abrosimov (D) Bars Kazan 15 5 3 8 0.53 14 7
38. Ivan Kozlov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 4 4 8 0.62 2 7
39. Kirill Krutov (F) Bars Kazan 15 4 4 8 0.53 4 3
40. Artur Sarvarov (C) CSK VVS Samara 16 4 4 8 0.50 10 -2
                   
41. Georgi Berdyukov (D) Rubin Tyumen 9 3 5 8 0.89 6 7
42. Matvei Zaseda (LW) Yermak Angarsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 0 4
43. Oleg Gubin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 5 8 0.57 0 10
44. Artyom Rasulov (LW) HK Tambov 14 3 5 8 0.57 0 0
45. Alexei Shubin (LW) Dizel Penza 14 3 5 8 0.57 6 -2
46. Mikhail Abramov (F) Lada Togliatti 15 3 5 8 0.53 2 3
47. Yegor Alyoshin (LW) CSK VVS Samara 16 3 5 8 0.50 8 -7
48. Vladislav Kurbatov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 2 6 8 0.89 0 2
49. Yegor Popov (RW/LW) Rubin Tyumen 9 2 6 8 0.89 6 3
50. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 14 2 6 8 0.57 8 0
                   
51. Zigurds Podzins (D) Dizel Penza 14 2 6 8 0.57 12 7
52. Yevgeni Petrikov (D) HK Rostov 12 0 8 8 0.67 8 2
53. Alexander Kulagin (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 6 1 7 0.47 2 5
54. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 9 5 2 7 0.78 4 0
55. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) HK Tambov 14 5 2 7 0.50 4 4
56. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizel Penza 15 5 2 7 0.47 2 5
57. Yevgeni Groshev (F) CSK VVS Samara 16 5 2 7 0.44 6 -4
58. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Zauralie Kurgan 12 4 3 7 0.58 0 -1
59. Maxim Veryovkin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 12 4 3 7 0.58 6 8
60. Nikita Kurakin (RW) HK Ryazan 13 4 3 7 0.54 2 3
                   
61. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 14 4 3 7 0.50 6 2
62. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 4 3 7 0.44 4 3
63. Gleb Kuzmin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
64. Oleg Lomako (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 9 3 4 7 0.78 2 1
65. Sergei Lapin (LW) Zvezda Moskva 11 3 4 7 0.64 4 -1
66. Maxim Korinevsky (F) HK Ryazan 12 3 4 7 0.58 8 3
67. Radel Fazleyev (C/LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 3 4 7 0.50 4 4
68. Ildar Valeyev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 14 3 4 7 0.50 6 5
69. Nikita Lisov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 3 4 7 0.47 4 9
70. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Dizel Penza 15 3 4 7 0.47 8 -7
                   
71. Yevgeni Grigorenko (RW)   Lada Togliatti 6 2 5 7 1.17 5 2
72. Alexander Loktev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 9 2 5 7 0.78 13 5
73. Alexei Knyazev (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 9 2
74. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 11 2 5 7 0.64 0 2
75. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) HK Tambov 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 3
76. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) HK Tambov 14 2 5 7 0.50 10 0
77. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 2 5 7 0.47 2 8
78. Andrei Bannikov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 14 1 6 7 0.50 18 3
79. Mikhail Semeneko (D) Dynamo Krasnogorsk 15 1 6 7 0.47 8 -4
80. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 1 6 7 0.47 10 5
                   
81. Ivan Glazkov (D) Lada Togliatti 15 0 7 7 0.47 10 -4
82. Dmitri Marchenkov (F) HK Rostov 11 5 1 6 0.55 4 6
83. Kirill Maximov (RW) Zvezda Moskva 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 0
84. Ivan Yemets (RW) Bars Kazan 9 4 2 6 0.67 4 8
85. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) HK Ryazan 12 4 2 6 0.50 2 3
86. Andrei Ivanov (F) HK Ryazan 12 4 2 6 0.50 28 2
87. Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 4 5
88. Valentin Razumnyak (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 13 4 2 6 0.46 6 0
89. Mark Verba (F) Dynamo Krasnogorsk 15 4 2 6 0.40 0 -10
90. Alexander Akmaldinov (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 4 2 6 0.40 4 2
                   
91. Yegor Babenko (RW) Rubin Tyumen 9 3 3 6 0.67 4 1
92. Artyom Penkovsky (LW) HK Rostov 11 3 3 6 0.55 13 3
93. Alexander Zaitsev (F) Bars Kazan 15 3 3 6 0.40 4 4
94. Nikita Korostelev (RW/LW) Zvezda Moskva 5 2 4 6 1.20 0 -1
95. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 6 2 4 6 1.00 0 -2
96. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -2
97. Nikita Setdikov (RW) Gornyak Uchaly 8 2 4 6 0.75 6 -1
98. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 1
99. Kirill Koshurnikov (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 0 3
100. Denis Tsyganov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 12 2 4 6 0.50 0 6
909 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Danil Kudashev HK Rostov 12 1.74 .942
2. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 10 1.79 .938
3. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 10 1.72 .932
4. Yaroslav Ozolin CSK VVS Samara 10 2.08 .929
5. Vadim Zherenko Dynamo Krasnogorsk 12 2.51 .925
6. Roman Smiryagin Lada Togliatti 10 2.53 .924
7. Vladimir Sokhatsky Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 10 2.10 .922
8. Denis Kostin Dizel Penza 15 2.43 .913
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Maxim Gryaznov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 0.00 1.000
3. Artyom Korepanov Zvezda Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
4. Andrei Sukhanov Dizel Penza 1 0.00 1.000
5. Daniil Chechelev HK Ryazan 2 0.69 .976
6. Sergei Mylnikov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 1.15 .960
7. Artur Akhtyamov Bars Kazan 4 0.98 .957
8. Leonid Fomin Gornyak Uchaly 2 1.51 .955
9. Eduard Reizvikh Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8 1.36 .944
10. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 5 1.58 .944
           
11. Adel Minegaliyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 1.67 .942
12. Igor Ustinsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 1.64 .941
13. Ilya Rumyantsev HK Ryazan 8 1.73 .941
14. Ivan Kulbakov Izhstal Izhevsk 2 2.01 .941
15. Rafael Khakimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1.42 .939
16. Andrei Skovronsky Khimik Voskresensk 5 1.72 .938
17. Arseni Akhmetov Izhstal Izhevsk 9 2.31 .936
18. Konstantin Volkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 1.52 .935
19. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 1.92 .934
20. Igor Saprykin HK Tambov 4 2.01 .933
           
21. Yevgeni Kiselyov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 5 2.25 .933
22. Alexander Trushkov Khimik Voskresensk 7 1.90 .932
23. Zakhar Vinogradov Buran Voronezh 2 2.67 .931
24. Bogdan Donenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 2.09 .930
25. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan 9 1.87 .929
26. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 7 2.10 .929
27. Nikita Bogdanov Dynamo St. Petersburg 9 1.64 .927
28. Denis Perevozchikov Buran Voronezh 8 2.21 .927
29. Vadim Nikitin Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 1.91 .926
30. Daniil Tarasov Toros Neftekamsk 1 2.00 .926
           
31. Shamil Shmakov Toros Neftekamsk 7 2.24 .926
32. Ilyas Gafiullin Yermak Angarsk 7 2.87 .926
33. Vladimir Galkin Gornyak Uchaly 8 2.12 .924
34. Filipp Dolganov Izhstal Izhevsk 4 2.93 .923
35. Georgi Kuznetsov Dynamo Krasnogorsk 5 2.39 .921
36. Konstantin Shostak Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 2.78 .921
37. Vladislav Sukhachyov Toros Neftekamsk 1 2.00 .920
38. Sergei Denisov CSK VVS Samara 8 2.63 .918
39. Ilya Gorbunov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 1.82 .917
40. Ivan Fedotov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 1.88 .917
           
41. Denis Peretyagin HK Tambov 9 2.69 .916
42. Leonid Lazarev HK Tambov 4 2.70 .915
43. Sergei Korobov Lada Togliatti 5 2.74 .914
44. Alexei Artamkin Rubin Tyumen 2 1.75 .913
45. Denis Sinyagin Dynamo St. Petersburg 6 2.19 .912
46. Igor Tyalo Yermak Angarsk 6 3.50 .908
47. Alexander Skrynnik Toros Neftekamsk 4 2.68 .907
48. Vsevolod Skotnikov Zvezda Moskva 5 2.54 .904
49. Nikita Podskrebalin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 2.87 .903
50. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 2.52 .900
           
51. Kirill Gerasimyuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 3 2.77 .900
52. Dmitri Godes HK Ryazan 3 2.37 .898
53. Vladislav Gross Gornyak Uchaly 3 3.03 .898
54. Andrei Litvinov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 2.56 .897
55. Gleb Nosov Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.56 .897
56. Dmitri Lozebnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 2.81 .897
57. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 2.25 .889
58. Dmitri Braginsky Toros Neftekamsk 2 3.20 .882
59. Amir Miftakhov   Bars Kazan 3 3.80 .882
60. Vladislav Okoryak Buran Voronezh 3 6.22 .871
           
61. Saveli Kononov Izhstal Izhevsk 3 4.62 .869
62. Pavel Khomchenko Khimik Voskresensk 5 3.34 .868
63. Ivan Kulikov Dynamo Krasnogorsk 3 5.20 .863
64. Arseni Tsyba Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 4.50 .862
65. Pavel Romashkin SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 4.52 .857
66. Anton Todykov HK Ryazan 1 4.02 .852
67. Artyom Zabrodin Lada Togliatti 2 5.90 .839
68. Vladimir Mosin Bars Kazan 1 3.13 .833
69. Georgi Anarkulov Rubin Tyumen 1 4.98 .789
70. Nikita Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 4.95 .769
           
71. Alexander Kharlamov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 4.54 .667
72. Nikita Maslennikov HK Rostov 1 0.00 .000
73. Artur Mustafin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0 - -
74. Artur Misbakhov HK Tambov 0 - -
75. Georgi Romanov Gornyak Uchaly 0 - -
76. Mikhail Shpakov CSK VVS Samara 0 - -
77. Danil Kadochnikov Dizel Penza 0 - -
78. Ivan Gamov Zauralie Kurgan 0 - -
79. Danila Fomin Dynamo St. Petersburg 0 - -
80. Boris Solomatin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 - -
           
81. Maxim Dorozhko HK Ryazan 0 - -
82. Dimitri Raiko Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - -
83. Kirill Gubanov Yermak Angarsk 0 - -
84. Dmitri Kropova HK Rostov 0 - -
85. Denis Rybalkin Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - -
86. Artyom Melnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - -
87. Alexander Kuleshov Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -
88. Vyacheslav Peksa Bars Kazan 0 - -
89. Arseni Nikonorov CSK VVS Samara - - -
90. Kirill Samsonov Zvezda Moskva - - -
           
91. Nikita Kamyshnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - -
92. Alexander Sudnitsin Chelmet Chelyabinsk - - -
112 goalies found | Previous page | Next page