PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 2 5 7 1.75 4 5
2. Ivan Nikolishin (C/LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 1
3. Valeri Polyakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 0 7 7 1.40 0 5
4. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 5 1 6 1.20 6 3
5. Akhmed Gimbatov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 2 4 6 1.50 6 5
6. Maxim Maltsev (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 3
7. Artyom Voronin (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 -1
8. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 0
9. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 5
10. Alexander Pashin (W/C) Toros Neftekamsk 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 3
                   
11. Dmitri Ovechkin (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 2 3 5 1.25 5 5
12. Dmitri Kostenko (D) Khimik Voskresensk 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 2
13. Oleg Lomako (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 2
14. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 0
15. Ilya Shipov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 1
16. Ilya Avramenko (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 1
17. Alexei Prokhorov (F) HK Rostov 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 3
18. Ilya Ivantsov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 1 4 5 1.25 4 6
19. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 1 4 5 1.25 6 3
20. Alexei Knyazev (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 3 1 4 1.33 2 0
                   
21. Alexander Sorokin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 -2
22. Prokhor Poltapov (RW) Zvezda Moskva 2 2 2 4 2.00 2 3
23. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Gornyak-UGMK 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 1
24. Adel Bulatov (F) Bars Kazan 4 2 2 4 1.00 6 0
25. Ruslan Shaikhulov (F) Molot Perm 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 4
26. Igor Polygalov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 3
27. Danil Gizatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 3
28. Daniil Ogirchuk (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 1
29. Artyom Antipov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
30. Mikhail Shalagin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -2
                   
31. Maxim Shabanov (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 0 4 4 1.33 2 0
32. Semyon Terekhov (F) Bars Kazan 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 3
33. Maxim Dzhioshvili (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 1
34. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) AKM Novomoskovsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 2
35. Maxim Kazakov (F) Buran Voronezh 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 2
36. Ilya Chefanov (RW) Molot Perm 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 4
37. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 2
38. Alexei Mitrofanov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 5 3 0 3 0.60 4 2
39. Artur Boltanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 0
40. Maxim Veryovkin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -1
                   
41. Yegor Stepanov (C/W) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 0
42. Denis Pochivalov (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 1
43. Nikita Lisov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 4
44. Kirill Tankov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
45. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW/C) Lada Togliatti 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 -1
46. Vladislav Kurbatov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 5
47. Oleg Gubin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 2
48. Yevgeni Stepanov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 2
49. Dmitri Katelevsky (F) Bars Kazan 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -6
50. Konstantin Ryzhov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
                   
51. Ivan Lekomtsev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -3
52. Maxim Bain (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
53. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 1
54. Andrei Demidov (F) Buran Voronezh 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 1
55. Timur Fatkullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -2
56. Konstantin Lukin (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 2
57. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
58. Roman Ivashov (RW) Gornyak-UGMK 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 2
59. Denis Yerkin (C) Gornyak-UGMK 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 1
60. Ivan Sushinsky (D) Gornyak-UGMK 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 2
                   
61. Anton Glovatsky (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 4 0
62. Alexander Podkorytov (F) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 5 0
63. Mikhail Nazarov (F) Lada Togliatti 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
64. Alexander Skorenov (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 4
65. Dmitri Zugan (C) Zvezda Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -1
66. Andrei Belozyorov (LW) Lada Togliatti 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
67. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
68. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Yermak Angarsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -2
69. Semyon Lugovyak (D) Zvezda Moskva 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
70. Timofei Davydov (D) Omskie Krylia 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 1
                   
71. Vladislav Lukin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 1
72. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 3
73. Daniil Kalmykov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
74. Anton Kapotov (D) Molot Perm 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 1
75. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Buran Voronezh 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -1
76. Alexander Daryin (LW) Molot Perm 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 4
77. Anton Andriyanov (F) Dizel Penza 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 0
78. Nikita Kurakin (RW) HK Ryazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 3
79. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) Molot Perm 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 3
80. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Molot Perm 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -1
                   
81. Alexander Shipilov (F) Buran Voronezh 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 1
82. Viktor Plastinin (C) HK Ryazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 2
83. Maxim Korinevsky (F) HK Ryazan 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 2
84. Anton Nazarevich (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 3
85. Timur Sharifyanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 1
86. Alexei Tsaryov (D) HK Rostov 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
87. Artyom Pylayev (F) Rubin Tyumen 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 3
88. Nikita Li (RW) Dizel Penza 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -1
89. Dmitri Tyuvilin (D) Molot Perm 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 4
90. Dmitri Markovin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 0 3 3 0.60 6 -2
                   
91. Radel Fazleyev (C/LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 0
92. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 3
93. Alexei Krivchenkov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1 2 0 2 2.00 0 2
94. Ivan Kazakov (F) HK Rostov 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 0
95. Ilya Korenev (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 -2
96. Yegor Dorofeyev (F) CSK VVS Samara 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 -3
97. Pavel Kukshtel (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 0
98. Ivan Miroshnichenko (LW) Omskie Krylia 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 0
99. Kirill Krutov (F) Bars Kazan 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 1
100. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Zvezda Moskva 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 1
797 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Nikita Lysenkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 0.50 .983
2. Vadim Nikitin AKM Novomoskovsk 4 0.46 .982
3. Ilya Stupin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 1 1.01 .971
4. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 3 1.66 .960
5. Alexander Trushkov Lada Togliatti 4 1.50 .955
6. Vsevolod Skotnikov Zvezda Moskva 1 1.00 .952
7. Dmitri Braginsky Toros Neftekamsk 1 1.00 .952
8. Nikita Bogdanov Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 1.33 .952
9. Saveli Kononov Izhstal Izhevsk 4 1.73 .948
10. Sergei Mylnikov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 1.00 .947
           
11. Igor Tyalo Molot Perm 4 1.48 .944
12. Yaroslav Askarov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 1.50 .940
13. Sergei Kudryavtsev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1.51 .939
14. Andrei Mishurov Omskie Krylia 2 2.00 .938
15. Vladimir Sokhatsky Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 1.94 .937
16. Dmitri Milchakov AKM Novomoskovsk 2 2.10 .932
17. Dmitri Kulikov Khimik Voskresensk 1 1.85 .931
18. Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan 2 2.02 .931
19. Dmitri Nikolayev SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 1.00 .929
20. Andrei Skovronsky Khimik Voskresensk 3 1.68 .928
           
21. Rafael Khakimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 2.47 .926
22. Alexander Sudnitsin Izhstal Izhevsk 1 1.90 .923
23. Nikita Maslennikov HK Rostov 3 1.88 .921
24. Vladislav Sukhachyov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 2.30 .920
25. Alexander Skrynnik Toros Neftekamsk 3 2.27 .917
26. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.96 .917
27. Georgi Romanov Gornyak-UGMK 3 1.95 .913
28. Yevgeni Kiselyov Zvezda Moskva 3 1.67 .912
29. Ivan Kulikov Yermak Angarsk 4 2.45 .910
30. Andrei Litvinov Buran Voronezh 3 2.56 .908
           
31. Nikita Podskrebalin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 3.49 .905
32. Alexei Artamkin Rubin Tyumen 2 2.50 .904
33. Roman Smiryagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 2.26 .903
34. Nikolai Molkov HK Tambov 1 4.52 .903
35. Igor Ustinsky Dizel Penza 5 2.62 .901
36. Dmitri Lozebnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 3.55 .900
37. Bogdan Donenko HK Tambov 3 3.31 .897
38. Arseni Nikonorov CSK VVS Samara 4 3.99 .896
39. Zakhar Vinogradov Buran Voronezh 3 2.82 .891
40. Artur Akhtyamov Bars Kazan 4 2.77 .889
           
41. Danil Kudashev HK Rostov 2 3.77 .886
42. Adel Minegaliyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 3.10 .882
43. Maxim Sidorov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 2.00 .875
44. Sergei Korobov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1 2.80 .875
45. Dmitri Godes HK Ryazan 1 3.06 .870
46. Maxim Dorozhko HK Ryazan 2 3.31 .870
47. Denis Kostin Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 2.00 .867
48. Filipp Dolganov Molot Perm 1 3.07 .864
49. Denis Sinyagin HK Tambov 1 3.08 .864
50. Gleb Nosov Lada Togliatti 1 4.50 .864
           
51. Georgi Dubrovsky Omskie Krylia 2 4.01 .857
52. Fyodor Korotayev CSK VVS Samara 3 7.08 .820
53. Shamil Valiullin Bars Kazan 1 4.36 .818
54. Andrei Sukhanov Dizel Penza 2 11.93 .556
55. Konstantin Kuzmaul Yuzhny Ural Orsk 0 - -
56. Timur Shiyanov AKM Novomoskovsk 0 - -
57. Vyacheslav Novitsky Omskie Krylia 0 - -
58. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 0 - -
59. Vyacheslav Buteyets Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 - -
60. Nikita Kamyshnikov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 - -
           
61. Dmitri Kropova Yermak Angarsk 0 - -
62. Alexei Shchetilin Rubin Tyumen 0 - -
63. Kirill Cherepanov Molot Perm 0 - -
64. Matvei Kiselyov Zvezda Moskva 0 - -
65. Ivan Patrakov Zauralie Kurgan 0 - -
66. Mikhail Isayev Gornyak-UGMK 0 - -
67. Alexander Dyubin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0 - -
68. Makar Kositskikh Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - -
69. Anton Zyuzin Buran Voronezh 0 - -
70. Kirill Gubanov Yermak Angarsk 0 - -
           
71. Artyom Yevpak Izhstal Izhevsk 0 - -
72. Maxim Mayorov Lada Togliatti 0 - -
73. Yevgeni Bolshakov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0 - -
74. Eduard Reizvikh   Metallurg Novokuznetsk - - -
75. Nikita Dianov Omskie Krylia - - -
76. Ilya Gorbunov Chelmet Chelyabinsk - - -
77. Ilya Golubev Bars Kazan - - -
78. Matvei Botov CSK VVS Samara - - -
79. Kirill Kuzmenko HK Tambov - - -
80. Vladimir Galkin Gornyak-UGMK - - -
           
81. Sergei Chigrov Dizel Penza - - -
82. Shamil Shmakov Toros Neftekamsk - - -
83. Daniil Yakovlev Molot Perm - - -
84. Alexander Kuleshov Toros Neftekamsk - - -
85. Yaroslav Ozolin Izhstal Izhevsk - - -
86. Platon Zadorozhny Khimik Voskresensk - - -
87. Pavel Kuzmin Sokol Krasnoyarsk - - -
88. Daniil S. Zakharov Lada Togliatti - - -
89. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg - - -
90. Vladislav Okoryak Molot Perm - - -
           
91. Dmitri Gamzin Zvezda Moskva - - -
92. Maxim Motorygin CSK VVS Samara - - -