PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 16 8 24 1.26 10 18
2. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 19 5 12 17 0.89 6 17
3. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 7 9 16 0.84 4 18
4. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 8 7 15 1.00 14 7
5. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 22 6 9 15 0.68 8 8
6. Michal Macho (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 4 9 13 0.68 10 9
7. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 19 4 8 12 0.63 12 11
8. Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 7 4 11 0.73 10 6
9. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Rubin Tyumen 19 6 5 11 0.58 2 4
10. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 21 5 6 11 0.52 10 3
                   
11. Andrei Chibisov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 22 5 6 11 0.50 6 7
12. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 7 3 10 1.00 18 4
13. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 6 4 10 0.53 0 3
14. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Buran Voronezh 11 4 6 10 0.91 4 2
15. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 4 6 10 0.67 4 -3
16. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 6 10 0.59 0 4
17. Sergei Karpov (D) Rubin Tyumen 22 4 6 10 0.45 10 7
18. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 22 3 7 10 0.45 8 8
19. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Buran Voronezh 11 1 9 10 0.91 29 4
20. Jan Homer (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 0 10 10 0.53 6 10
                   
21. Nils Bäckström (D) Rubin Tyumen 22 4 5 9 0.41 16 10
22. Sergei Piskunov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 3 6 9 0.60 4 0
23. Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 -3
24. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 11 2 7 9 0.82 2 3
25. Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 1 8 9 0.47 4 9
26. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 11 5 3 8 0.73 6 3
27. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 4 1
28. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Kuban Krasnodar 10 4 4 8 0.80 4 -1
29. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 16 3
30. Nikita Remezov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 0 2
                   
31. Pavel Doronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 14 2 6 8 0.57 6 6
32. Dmitri Trusov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 6 8 0.40 8 -3
33. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Buran Voronezh 11 5 2 7 0.64 18 5
34. Ruslan Karlin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 5 2 7 0.47 20 0
35. Jakub Gasparovic (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 18 5 2 7 0.39 2 2
36. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 10 4 3 7 0.70 10 2
37. Denis Kulik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 4 3 7 0.47 42 -3
38. Denis Kochetkov (F) Kuban Krasnodar 10 3 4 7 0.70 0 0
39. Alexander Selyanin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 3 4 7 0.64 2 5
40. Andrei Subbotin (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 10 2 5 7 0.70 2 0
                   
41. Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 18 1 6 7 0.39 4 7
42. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 14 0 7 7 0.50 4 5
43. Grigori Glebov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 0 7 7 0.47 4 6
44. Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 0
45. Alexander Zhurun (F) Kuban Krasnodar 10 4 2 6 0.60 24 0
46. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Buran Voronezh 11 3 3 6 0.55 6 3
47. Vadim Rifel (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 10 2
48. Denis Kuzmin (D) Saryarka Karaganda 18 3 3 6 0.33 12 7
49. Sergei Yelizarov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 3
50. Vitalij Aab (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 2 4 6 0.32 8 -2
                   
51. Dmitri Danilin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 0 6 6 0.55 0 2
52. Yegor Karp (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 0 6 6 0.43 6 4
53. Alexander Kaznacheyev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 5 0 5 1.25 0 4
54. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 4 4 1 5 1.25 4 3
55. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 3
56. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 8 6
57. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 12 3 2 5 0.42 10 1
58. Vitali Zotov (D) Dizel Penza 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 0
59. Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Buran Voronezh 10 2 3 5 0.50 8 3
60. Ilya Pugin (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 27 0
                   
61. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 8 -2
62. Yevgeni Korolyov (D) Lada Togliatti 6 1 4 5 0.83 8 2
63. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 11 1 4 5 0.45 0 0
64. Denis Makarov (D) Buran Voronezh 11 1 4 5 0.45 36 8
65. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Rubin Tyumen 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 -1
66. Ilya Susloparov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 2 -2
67. Ilya Antonovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 16 1 4 5 0.31 6 7
68. Roman Smirnov (D) Buran Voronezh 11 0 5 5 0.45 6 -2
69. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 16 0
70. Anton Zimin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 15 4 0 4 0.27 2 -5
                   
71. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 0
72. Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dizel Penza 11 3 1 4 0.36 4 -4
73. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 14 -2
74. Vadim Golubtsov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 3 1 4 0.29 0 -1
75. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -2
76. Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 4
77. Ilya Nefyodov (C) Dizel Penza 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 0
78. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 3
79. Frantisek Skladany (RW/C) Buran Voronezh 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 1
80. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 0
                   
81. Pavel Voroshnin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 2 2 4 0.27 8 -5
82. Dmitri Altaryov (C/LW) Rubin Tyumen 22 2 2 4 0.18 14 5
83. Danil Makarov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 2
84. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 0
85. Dmitri Gromov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 4
86. Maxim Khapov (C) Rubin Tyumen 15 1 3 4 0.27 8 -3
87. Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 1 3 4 0.27 10 1
88. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 10 -1
89. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 1
90. Maxim Korobov (C) Kuban Krasnodar 10 0 4 4 0.40 12 0
                   
91. Alexander Velichinsky (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 0 4 4 0.27 2 -4
92. Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
93. Konstantin Turukin (C) Ariada Volzhsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
94. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Lada Togliatti 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -2
95. Vladislav Dashkevich (D) Dynamo Balashikha 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -4
96. Vladimir Shepelev (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -1
97. Yuri Sergiyenko (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
98. Viktor Dovgan (D) Buran Voronezh 9 2 1 3 0.33 14 1
99. Radik Zakiyev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 29 -2
100. Sergei Paior (C) Kuban Krasnodar 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 -5
387 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 10 1.64 .937
2. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 11 1.90 .937
3. Stepan Goryachevskikh Saryarka Karaganda 11 1.76 .934
4. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 2.04 .933
5. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 20 1.93 .929
6. Yuri Klyuchnikov Dizel Penza 10 1.96 .923
7. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 11 2.63 .886
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti 2 0.00 1.000
2. Mikhail Meyer Buran Voronezh 1 0.00 1.000
3. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 4 0.75 .977
4. Sergei Magarilov Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 1.64 .943
5. Sergei Khoroshun Rubin Tyumen 2 1.98 .935
6. Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 2 1.08 .933
7. Yuri Lavretsky Ariada Volzhsk 5 2.76 .931
8. Georgi Boyarshinov Titan Klin 4 2.35 .930
9. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2.17 .929
10. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2.22 .919
           
11. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2.53 .911
12. Eduard Reizvikh Kuban Krasnodar 9 2.93 .907
13. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 5 3.21 .903
14. Ilya Andryukhov Kuban Krasnodar 3 2.82 .898
15. Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 2.92 .890
16. Andrei Litvinov Ariada Volzhsk 3 4.29 .887
17. Sergei Letunovsky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 2.63 .886
18. Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 5 3.65 .867
19. Roman Smiryagin THK Tver 3 4.14 .855
20. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2 3.98 .853
           
21. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.00 .850
22. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti 1 3.00 .842
23. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 2 2.78 .810
24. Alexei Semyonov Dizel Penza 1 4.06 .800
25. Denis Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 6.00 .786
26. Alexei Yakhin THK Tver 1 8.14 .786
27. Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 0 - -
28. Nikita Davydov Kuban Krasnodar 0 - -
29. Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen 0 - -
30. Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 0 - -
           
31. Ilya Bobrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - -
32. Anton Gichev Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -
33. Sergei Radlovsky Titan Klin 0 - -
34. Pyotr Yeryomin Ariada Volzhsk 0 - -
35. Maxim Yershov Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - -