League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2013-2014 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 16 8 24 1.26 10 18
2. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 19 5 12 17 0.90 6 17
3. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 7 9 16 0.84 4 18
4. Vyacheslav Ushenin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 8 7 15 1.00 14 7
5. Alexander Gorshkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 22 6 9 15 0.68 8 8
6. Michal Macho (C/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 4 9 13 0.68 10 9
7. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 19 4 8 12 0.63 12 11
8. Vladislav Ushenin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 7 4 11 0.73 10 6
9. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 19 6 5 11 0.58 2 4
10. Alexander Neznamov (F) Rubin Tyumen 21 5 6 11 0.52 10 3
                   
11. Andrei Chibisov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 22 5 6 11 0.50 6 7
12. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 7 3 10 1.00 18 4
13. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 6 4 10 0.53 0 3
14. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Buran Voronezh 11 4 6 10 0.91 4 2
15. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 4 6 10 0.67 4 -3
16. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 6 10 0.59 0 4
17. Sergei Karpov (D) Rubin Tyumen 22 4 6 10 0.46 10 7
18. Nils Bäckström (D) Rubin Tyumen 22 4 6 10 0.46 16 10
19. Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 22 3 7 10 0.46 8 8
20. Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Buran Voronezh 11 1 9 10 0.91 29 4
                   
21. Jan Homer (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 0 10 10 0.53 6 10
22. Sergei Piskunov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 3 6 9 0.60 4 0
23. Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 -3
24. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 11 2 7 9 0.82 2 3
25. Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 1 8 9 0.47 4 9
26. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Dizel Penza 11 5 3 8 0.73 6 3
27. Ilya Malyushkin (F) Kuban Krasnodar 10 4 4 8 0.80 4 -1
28. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 4 1
29. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 16 3
30. Nikita Remezov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 0 2
                   
31. Pavel Doronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 14 2 6 8 0.57 6 6
32. Dmitri Trusov (F) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 6 8 0.40 8 -3
33. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Buran Voronezh 11 5 2 7 0.64 18 5
34. Ruslan Karlin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 5 2 7 0.47 20 0
35. Jakub Gasparovic (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 18 5 2 7 0.39 2 2
36. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 10 4 3 7 0.70 10 2
37. Denis Kulik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 4 3 7 0.47 42 -3
38. Denis Kochetkov (F) Kuban Krasnodar 10 3 4 7 0.70 0 0
39. Alexander Selyanin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 3 4 7 0.64 2 5
40. Andrei Subbotin (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 10 2 5 7 0.70 2 0
                   
41. Alexander Vasilyev (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 18 1 6 7 0.39 4 7
42. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 14 0 7 7 0.50 4 5
43. Grigori Glebov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 0 7 7 0.47 4 6
44. Alexander Fedoseyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 0
45. Alexander Zhurun (F) Kuban Krasnodar 10 4 2 6 0.60 24 0
46. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Buran Voronezh 11 3 3 6 0.55 6 3
47. Vadim Rifel (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 10 2
48. Denis Kuzmin (D) Saryarka Karaganda 18 3 3 6 0.33 12 7
49. Sergei Yelizarov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 3
50. Vitalij Aab (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 2 4 6 0.32 8 -2
                   
51. Dmitri Danilin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 0 6 6 0.55 0 2
52. Yegor Karp (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 0 6 6 0.43 6 4
53. Alexander Kaznacheyev (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 5 0 5 1.25 0 4
54. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 4 4 1 5 1.25 4 3
55. Anton Shenfeld (LW/RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 0 3
56. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 8 6
57. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 12 3 2 5 0.42 10 1
58. Vitali Zotov (D) Dizel Penza 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 0
59. Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Buran Voronezh 10 2 3 5 0.50 8 3
60. Ilya Pugin (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 2 3 5 0.46 27 0
                   
61. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 8 -2
62. Yevgeni Korolyov (D) Lada Togliatti 6 1 4 5 0.83 8 2
63. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Dizel Penza 11 1 4 5 0.46 0 0
64. Denis Makarov (D) Buran Voronezh 11 1 4 5 0.46 36 8
65. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Rubin Tyumen 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 -1
66. Ilya Susloparov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 4 5 0.33 2 -2
67. Ilya Antonovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 16 1 4 5 0.31 6 7
68. Roman Smirnov (D) Buran Voronezh 11 0 5 5 0.46 6 -2
69. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 0 5 5 0.46 16 0
70. Anton Zimin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 15 4 0 4 0.27 2 -5
                   
71. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 6 3 1 4 0.67 4 0
72. Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dizel Penza 11 3 1 4 0.36 4 -4
73. Yevgeni Solovyov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 14 -2
74. Vadim Golubtsov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 3 1 4 0.29 0 -1
75. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -2
76. Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 4
77. Ilya Nefyodov (C) Dizel Penza 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 0
78. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 3
79. Frantisek Skladany (RW/C) Buran Voronezh 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 1
80. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 0
                   
81. Pavel Voroshnin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 2 2 4 0.27 8 -5
82. Dmitri Altaryov (LW/C) Rubin Tyumen 22 2 2 4 0.18 14 5
83. Danil Makarov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 2
84. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 0
85. Dmitri Gromov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 14 1 3 4 0.29 10 4
86. Maxim Khapov (C) Rubin Tyumen 15 1 3 4 0.27 8 -3
87. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 10 -1
88. Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 1 3 4 0.27 10 1
89. Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 1
90. Maxim Korobov (C) Kuban Krasnodar 10 0 4 4 0.40 12 0
                   
91. Alexander Velichinsky (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 15 0 4 4 0.27 2 -4
92. Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
93. Konstantin Turukin (C) Ariada Volzhsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 2
94. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) Lada Togliatti 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -2
95. Vladislav Dashkevich (D) Dynamo Balashikha 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -4
96. Vladimir Shepelev (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -1
97. Yuri Sergiyenko (D) Kazzinc-Torpedo 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
98. Viktor Dovgan (D) Buran Voronezh 9 2 1 3 0.33 14 1
99. Radik Zakiyev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 29 -2
100. Sergei Paior (C) Kuban Krasnodar 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 -5
387 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 10 1.64 .937 8 1 0 3 512 208 14
2. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 11 1.90 .937 7 4 0 2 665 310 21
3. Stepan Goryachevskikh Saryarka Karaganda 11 1.76 .934 8 2 0 2 648 269 19
4. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 2.04 .933 6 2 0 1 471 223 16
5. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 20 1.93 .929 13 7 0 3 1273 537 41
6. Yuri Klyuchnikov Dizel Penza 10 1.96 .923 5 5 0 1 613 239 20
7. Rafael Khakimov Toros Neftekamsk 11 2.63 .886 4 6 0 0 617 210 27
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Kirill Brashkin Lada Togliatti 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 53 17 0
2. Mikhail Meyer Buran Voronezh 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 39 27 0
3. Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 4 0.75 .977 4 0 0 2 240 125 3
4. Sergei Magarilov Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 1.64 .943 7 2 0 2 550 246 15
5. Sergei Khoroshun Rubin Tyumen 2 1.98 .935 1 1 0 0 122 58 4
6. Oleg Nazarov THK Tver 2 1.08 .933 0 0 0 0 56 14 1
7. Yuri Lavretsky Ariada Volzhsk 5 2.76 .931 1 3 0 0 284 176 13
8. Georgi Boyarshinov Titan Klin 4 2.35 .930 0 4 0 0 256 133 10
9. Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2.17 .929 1 3 0 0 250 118 9
10. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2.22 .919 2 3 0 0 297 124 11
                         
11. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 2.53 .911 2 4 0 0 404 175 17
12. Eduard Reizvikh Kuban Krasnodar 9 2.93 .907 4 4 0 1 471 224 23
13. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 5 3.21 .903 1 4 0 0 318 158 17
14. Ilya Andryukhov Kuban Krasnodar 3 2.82 .898 0 2 0 0 128 53 6
15. Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 2.92 .890 0 3 0 0 165 65 8
16. Andrei Litvinov Ariada Volzhsk 3 4.29 .887 1 1 0 0 112 63 8
17. Sergei Letunovsky Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 2.63 .886 0 3 0 0 205 70 9
18. Danila Alistratov Lada Togliatti 5 3.65 .867 1 4 0 0 247 98 15
19. Roman Smiryagin THK Tver 3 4.14 .855 0 3 0 0 160 65 11
20. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 2 3.98 .853 0 1 0 0 76 29 5
                         
21. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.00 .850 0 1 0 0 60 17 3
22. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti 1 3.00 .842 1 0 0 0 60 16 3
23. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 2 2.78 .810 0 1 0 0 87 17 4
24. Alexei Semyonov Dizel Penza 1 4.06 .800 0 1 0 0 60 16 4
25. Denis Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 6.00 .786 0 1 0 0 60 22 6
26. Alexei Yakhin THK Tver 1 8.14 .786 0 1 0 0 23 11 3
27. Kirill Barzman Dynamo Balashikha 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Maxim Yershov Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Nikita Davydov Kuban Krasnodar 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Ilya Bobrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Anton Gichev Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Sergei Radlovsky Titan Klin 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Maxim Alyapkin Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Maxim Gryaznov Saryarka Karaganda 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Pyotr Yeryomin Ariada Volzhsk 0 - - - - - - - - -