PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Denis Vikharev (C/RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 6 15 21 1.05 6 1
2. Yegor Shastin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 17 6 10 16 0.94 18 8
3. Samson Mahbod (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 20 7 6 13 0.65 10 5
4. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 17 6 7 13 0.76 4 6
5. Nikolai Zhilin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 8 4 12 0.60 16 -1
6. Kirill Nikonorov (RW/LW) Toros Neftekamsk 21 7 5 12 0.57 10 10
7. Denis Abdullin (LW) THK Tver 18 7 4 11 0.61 18 -1
8. Alexander Stepanenko (F) Toros Neftekamsk 21 7 4 11 0.52 6 7
9. Andrei Alexeyev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 6 5 11 0.55 2 10
10. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 18 5 6 11 0.61 0 0
                   
11. Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 21 4 7 11 0.52 4 6
12. Denis Ignashin (C) THK Tver 18 3 8 11 0.61 6 4
13. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Rubin Tyumen 11 4 6 10 0.91 2 5
14. Andrei Maximov (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 0 6
15. Ilya Antonovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 17 3 7 10 0.59 14 3
16. Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 3 7 10 0.50 0 0
17. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 20 3 7 10 0.50 31 7
18. Denis Kochetkov (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 1 9 10 0.83 10 1
19. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 17 5 4 9 0.53 2 -5
20. Airat Ziazov (C) Rubin Tyumen 10 4 5 9 0.90 15 7
                   
21. Alexander Torchenyuk (C) THK Tver 18 4 5 9 0.50 4 -2
22. Kirill Polozov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 21 4 5 9 0.43 14 6
23. Andrei Ivanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 19 3 6 9 0.47 29 1
24. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 12 2 7 9 0.75 2 3
25. Artyom Pugolovkin (LW) Dizel Penza 13 2 7 9 0.69 0 -3
26. Ruslan Karlin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 5 3 8 0.67 8 2
27. Alexander Chiglintsev (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 2 -1
28. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Yermak Angarsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 4
29. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) Dizel Penza 13 3 5 8 0.62 10 1
30. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Saryarka Karaganda 17 3 5 8 0.47 36 5
                   
31. Alexei Ivanov (C) Dizel Penza 11 2 6 8 0.73 4 0
32. Nikolai Stolyarenko (F) Yermak Angarsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 0 -2
33. Ignat Zemchenko (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 14 2 6 8 0.57 20 2
34. Alexander Avtsin (RW) Dizel Penza 13 6 1 7 0.54 8 5
35. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 15 5 2 7 0.47 8 5
36. Andrei Chibisov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 10 4 3 7 0.70 6 7
37. Denis Davydov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 2 6
38. Roman Voloshenko (LW) THK Tver 16 4 3 7 0.44 4 -3
39. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 17 4 3 7 0.41 16 3
40. Dmitri Tsyganov (D/LW) THK Tver 18 4 3 7 0.39 8 0
                   
41. Artyom Maslov (RW/LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 4 3 7 0.35 2 6
42. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) THK Tver 11 3 4 7 0.64 0 0
43. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Rubin Tyumen 11 3 4 7 0.64 8 3
44. Nikita Remezov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2 5 7 0.58 0 0
45. Roman Popov (D) Yermak Angarsk 12 2 5 7 0.58 16 4
46. Alexander Shvetsov (RW) THK Tver 16 2 5 7 0.44 8 4
47. Arturs Kuzmenkovs (C/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 17 1 6 7 0.41 8 -1
48. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizel Penza 13 5 1 6 0.46 0 0
49. Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 5 1 6 0.46 4 4
50. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 16 5 1 6 0.38 2 -6
                   
51. Nikolai Timashov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 18 5 1 6 0.33 29 8
52. David Dumbadze (RW) Dizel Penza 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 1
53. Sergei Piskunov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 4 2 6 0.50 4 4
54. Daniil Yerdakov (LW) Kuban Krasnodar 7 3 3 6 0.86 0 2
55. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Kuban Krasnodar 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 4
56. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 13 2 4 6 0.46 12 -1
57. Sergei Yelizarov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 17 2 4 6 0.35 4 -4
58. Ilya Bochkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 21 2 4 6 0.29 10 6
59. Sergei Barbashev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 1 5 6 0.55 20 5
60. Dmitri Gromov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 17 1 5 6 0.35 6 2
                   
61. Andrej Tavzelj (D) Toros Neftekamsk 20 1 5 6 0.30 6 4
62. Vladimir Marchenko (D) Dizel Penza 12 0 6 6 0.50 10 -1
63. Ilya Susloparov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 19 0 6 6 0.32 0 7
64. Stanislav Gareyev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 19 0 6 6 0.32 4 4
65. Ivan Gulyayev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 0 6 6 0.30 18 1
66. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 13 4 1 5 0.38 0 4
67. Ruslan Nurtdinov (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 -1
68. Oleg Pridannikov (F) Yermak Angarsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 21 2
69. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 3 2 5 0.42 4 0
70. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 15 2 3 5 0.33 10 5
                   
71. Timur Shingareyev (RW/LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 17 2 3 5 0.29 2 -5
72. Ilnaz Zagitov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 2 3 5 0.25 4 -6
73. Nikita Reunov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 -1
74. Sergei Dudko (C/W) Dizel Penza 13 1 4 5 0.38 0 -2
75. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Saryarka Karaganda 15 1 4 5 0.33 18 -1
76. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 10 1
77. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Kuban Krasnodar 7 0 5 5 0.71 4 1
78. Georgi Busarov (C) Dizel Penza 13 0 5 5 0.38 12 6
79. Dmitri Tarasov (F) Dizel Penza 13 4 0 4 0.31 6 -4
80. Sergei Abramov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 -2
                   
81. Artyom Ternavsky (D) THK Tver 14 3 1 4 0.29 32 -2
82. Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Toros Neftekamsk 20 3 1 4 0.20 38 4
83. Kirill Putilov (D) Rubin Tyumen 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 3
84. Kirill Adamchuk (D) Rubin Tyumen 11 2 2 4 0.36 20 4
85. Ilya Fedin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 -4
86. Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2 2 4 0.33 12 1
87. Mikhail Panshin (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 13 2 2 4 0.31 10 -4
88. Denis Bayev (D) THK Tver 18 2 2 4 0.22 8 2
89. Pavel Turbin (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 2 2 4 0.20 10 6
90. Pavel Doronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 20 2 2 4 0.20 16 7
                   
91. Alexander Shin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 1
92. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) Buran Voronezh 6 1 3 4 0.67 14 0
93. Toni Dahlman (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -2
94. Ruslan Zainullin (RW) Kuban Krasnodar 7 1 3 4 0.57 8 0
95. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 8 1 3 4 0.50 2 -2
96. Vladimir Repin (D) Dizel Penza 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -5
97. Ilya Dokshin (C) THK Tver 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 -3
98. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Rubin Tyumen 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 -2
99. Sergei Rozin (D) Rubin Tyumen 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 4
100. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 10 -6
388 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 11 2.02 .931
2. Vladimir Kovac Saryarka Karaganda 13 1.96 .930
3. Yevgeni Lobanov Toros Neftekamsk 17 1.57 .929
4. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 12 1.99 .928
5. Yevgeni Alikin Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2.01 .925
6. Ilya Andryukhov Dizel Penza 13 2.49 .923
7. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 13 2.34 .921
8. Ivan Poloshkov Yermak Angarsk 10 2.50 .907
9. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 10 2.83 .904
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Letunovsky Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 0.00 1.000
2. Alexander Cherepenin Toros Neftekamsk 4 1.18 .959
3. Alexander Tryanichev Zauralie Kurgan 6 1.68 .944
4. Georgi Boyarshinov HK Ryazan 4 1.82 .941
5. Sergei Kostenko Izhstal Izhevsk 2 1.73 .935
6. Sergei Denisov Kuban Krasnodar 6 2.10 .932
7. Nikita Davydov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.58 .930
8. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 6 2.26 .924
9. Alexei Yakhin Saryarka Karaganda 4 2.41 .917
10. Denis Peretyagin Buran Voronezh 6 2.68 .906
           
11. Vladislav Fokin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 6 2.86 .905
12. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 8 3.03 .903
13. Yuri Lavretsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 2.48 .900
14. Sergei Gaiduchenko Kuban Krasnodar 1 3.87 .900
15. Andrei Litvinov HK Lipetsk 4 3.27 .899
16. Pavel Khomchenko HK Ryazan 1 4.00 .895
17. Yuri Petrov HK Lipetsk 3 4.53 .868
18. Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.64 .867
19. Gleb Yevdokimov Zauralie Kurgan 3 4.77 .854
20. Denis Cherepanov Buran Voronezh 1 5.56 .833
           
21. Denis Khudyakov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 4.91 .774
22. Alexei Surovegin Dizel Penza 0 - -
23. Mikhail Shukayev Rubin Tyumen 0 - -
24. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Molot-Prikamie Perm 0 - -
25. Mikhail Meyer Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -
26. Ivan Borodkin Saryarka Karaganda 0 - -