PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 11 7 18 1.06 14 14
2. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 7 7 14 1.08 2 3
3. Maxim Belyayev (C) Saryarka Karaganda 16 2 12 14 0.88 4 -1
4. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 5 8 13 0.76 16 9
5. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 12 3 10 13 1.08 8 2
6. Nikita Yadroets (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 5 7 12 0.67 10 12
7. Ivan Ivanov (F) THK Tver 16 3 9 12 0.75 8 6
8. Denis Vikharev (C/RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 3 9 12 0.60 2 7
9. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 8 3 11 0.61 43 3
10. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 6 5 11 0.52 20 5
                   
11. Vladislav Yefremov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 12 3 7 10 0.83 6 2
12. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 2 8 10 0.77 12 3
13. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 5 4 9 1.00 2 0
14. Denis Ivanov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 6 2 8 0.38 22 0
15. Sergei Kuptsov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 17 5 3 8 0.47 41 4
16. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 7 4 4 8 1.14 0 -3
17. Sergei Paior (C) THK Tver 17 4 4 8 0.47 8 -1
18. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 4 4 8 0.44 30 7
19. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 6
20. Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 16 3 5 8 0.50 0 -1
                   
21. Isaak Valitsky (F) Saryarka Karaganda 16 3 5 8 0.50 4 2
22. Kirill Startsev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 3 5 8 0.38 6 2
23. Ilya Baranov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 12 2 6 8 0.67 2 -1
24. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 10 3
25. Ivan Gruzdev (D) Buran Voronezh 7 0 8 8 1.14 10 4
26. Sergei Monakhov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 0 8 8 0.40 4 5
27. Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) THK Tver 18 7 0 7 0.39 4 -4
28. Jere Laaksonen (C) Saryarka Karaganda 15 6 1 7 0.47 0 -3
29. Danil Faizullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 5 2 7 0.47 4 5
30. Aslan Raisov (LW) Buran Voronezh 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 1
                   
31. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 11 4 3 7 0.64 7 3
32. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 16 4 3 7 0.44 21 2
33. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 4 3 7 0.33 8 3
34. Alexei Kruchinin (LW/C) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 3 4 7 1.00 18 2
35. Alexander Avtsin (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 10 3 4 7 0.70 8 2
36. Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 4 2
37. Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Yermak Angarsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 6 -2
38. Alexander Ignatov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 19 2 5 7 0.37 4 0
39. Vladimir Korolyov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 19 4 2 6 0.32 10 2
40. Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) HK Ryazan 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 -3
                   
41. Alexander Petunin (C/W) Dynamo Balashikha 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 2
42. Alexander Yukseyev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 13 2 4 6 0.46 27 5
43. Airat Ziazov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 8 3
44. Denis Ignashin (C) THK Tver 17 1 5 6 0.35 8 5
45. Alexander Perov (D) THK Tver 17 1 5 6 0.35 51 3
46. Alexei Kudreman (RW) THK Tver 9 4 1 5 0.56 4 3
47. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Yermak Angarsk 10 4 1 5 0.50 8 -2
48. Yegor Shastin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 6 -1
49. Dmitri Loptev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 4 1 5 0.24 10 8
50. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 2
                   
51. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 1
52. Arturs Ozolins (C) Yermak Angarsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 8 3
53. Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 3 2 5 0.28 35 2
54. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 3
55. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 7 2 3 5 0.71 4 1
56. Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) HK Ryazan 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 3
57. Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 15 2 3 5 0.33 4 1
58. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 16 2 3 5 0.31 0 4
59. Ilya Khokhlov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 17 2 3 5 0.29 41 -4
60. Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 5 1 4 5 1.00 6 2
                   
61. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 1 4 5 0.71 12 1
62. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 6 -4
63. Ivan Petrakov (C) HK Ryazan 11 1 4 5 0.45 4 -1
64. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 2 1
65. Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 17 0 5 5 0.29 16 2
66. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 4 0 4 0.57 2 4
67. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Yermak Angarsk 9 4 0 4 0.44 6 2
68. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 1
69. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 1
70. Dmitri Markovin (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 2
                   
71. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 5
72. Rafael Shakurov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 2 4 0.57 18 -1
73. Dmitri Akishin (D) Dynamo Balashikha 12 2 2 4 0.33 0 -4
74. Alexei Maklyukov (D) Dynamo Balashikha 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 -2
75. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 2
76. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 0
77. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 2 2 4 0.29 22 -2
78. Nerijus Alisauskas (D) Saryarka Karaganda 16 2 2 4 0.25 10 -3
79. Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 2 2 4 0.20 4 -1
80. Andrei Abramov (D) Buran Voronezh 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 6
                   
81. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) HK Ryazan 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -1
82. Ilya Korenev (LW) HK Ryazan 11 1 3 4 0.36 19 0
83. Alexander Shibayev (C) THK Tver 12 1 3 4 0.33 0 -5
84. Stanislav Gareyev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 -1
85. Ilya Bochkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 41 0
86. Andrei Korabeynikov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 8 -2
87. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 12 -5
88. Pavel Doronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 16 0
89. Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 3
90. Alexander Sorokin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 47 6
                   
91. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 17 1 3 4 0.24 6 3
92. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Buran Voronezh 7 0 4 4 0.57 6 0
93. Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 10 1
94. Roman Popov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 0 4 4 0.44 8 -4
95. Ivan Gulyayev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 15 0 4 4 0.27 20 8
96. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 15 0 4 4 0.27 31 1
97. Roman Kudinov (D) THK Tver 18 0 4 4 0.22 16 9
98. Kirill Sviyazov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 70 3
99. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 -2
100. Alexander Lebedev (RW) HK Ryazan 9 3 0 3 0.33 0 -2
397 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Timur Bilyalov Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 1.28 .959
2. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 11 1.82 .943
3. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 19 1.88 .941
4. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 11 1.91 .936
5. Yevgeni Lobanov Toros Neftekamsk 13 1.84 .929
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Oleg Shilin THK Tver 7 1.59 .948
2. Yegor Nazarov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 2.08 .946
3. Denis Franskevich Yermak Angarsk 9 1.62 .944
4. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 3 1.82 .942
5. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 7 1.62 .939
6. Yevgeni Orlov HK Ryazan 3 1.44 .938
7. Mikhail Demidov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1.98 .935
8. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 3 2.01 .933
9. Sergei Belov HK Ryazan 7 1.58 .930
10. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 4 2.17 .930
           
11. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 2.02 .929
12. Denis Peretyagin Saryarka Karaganda 9 2.07 .927
13. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.94 .924
14. Nikita Lozhkin Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.26 .923
15. Gleb Yevdokimov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 1.90 .922
16. Denis Perevozchikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2.13 .916
17. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.90 .913
18. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 4 2.83 .910
19. Ilya Andryukhov Buran Voronezh 6 2.69 .908
20. Sergei Denisov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.82 .900
           
21. Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 2.57 .897
22. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 1 4.00 .895
23. Nikita Serebryakov Dynamo Balashikha 1 4.85 .894
24. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 3.00 .890
25. Georgi Anarkulov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.23 .886
26. Yevgeni Alikin Buran Voronezh 1 3.07 .875
27. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 3.83 .853
28. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 1 5.00 .737
29. Alexander Cherepenin Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -
30. Sergei Kostenko Izhstal Izhevsk 0 - -
           
31. Alexander Pimankin Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - -
32. Andrei Litvinov Buran Voronezh 0 - -
33. Stanislav Zhuchin Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - -
34. Kirill Barzman Yermak Angarsk 0 - -
35. Sergei Mashkovtsev Saryarka Karaganda 0 - -
36. Sergei Korobov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 0 - -