League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 11 7 18 1.06 14 14
2. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 7 7 14 1.08 2 3
3. Maxim Belyayev (C) Saryarka Karaganda 16 2 12 14 0.88 4 -1
4. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 17 5 8 13 0.77 16 9
5. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 12 3 10 13 1.08 8 2
6. Nikita Yadroets (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 5 7 12 0.67 10 12
7. Ivan Ivanov (F) THK Tver 16 3 9 12 0.75 8 6
8. Denis Vikharev (C/RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 3 9 12 0.60 2 7
9. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 8 3 11 0.61 43 3
10. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 6 5 11 0.52 20 5
                   
11. Vladislav Yefremov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 12 3 7 10 0.83 6 2
12. Artyom Kisly (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 2 8 10 0.77 12 3
13. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 5 4 9 1.00 2 0
14. Denis Ivanov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 6 2 8 0.38 22 0
15. Sergei Kuptsov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 17 5 3 8 0.47 41 4
16. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Buran Voronezh 7 4 4 8 1.14 0 -3
17. Sergei Paior (C) THK Tver 17 4 4 8 0.47 8 -1
18. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 4 4 8 0.44 30 7
19. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 2 6
20. Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 16 3 5 8 0.50 0 -1
                   
21. Isaak Valitsky (F) Saryarka Karaganda 16 3 5 8 0.50 4 2
22. Kirill Startsev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 3 5 8 0.38 6 2
23. Ilya Baranov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 12 2 6 8 0.67 2 -1
24. Maxym Kvitchenko (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 10 3
25. Ivan Gruzdev (D) Buran Voronezh 7 0 8 8 1.14 10 4
26. Sergei Monakhov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 0 8 8 0.40 4 5
27. Marat Fakhrutdinov (LW) THK Tver 18 7 0 7 0.39 4 -4
28. Jere Laaksonen (C) Saryarka Karaganda 15 6 1 7 0.47 0 -3
29. Danil Faizullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 5 2 7 0.47 4 5
30. Aslan Raisov (LW) Buran Voronezh 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 1
                   
31. Yevgeni Chesalin (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 11 4 3 7 0.64 7 3
32. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 16 4 3 7 0.44 21 2
33. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 4 3 7 0.33 8 3
34. Alexei Kruchinin (LW/C) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 3 4 7 1.00 18 2
35. Alexander Avtsin (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 10 3 4 7 0.70 8 2
36. Umed Gilmanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 4 2
37. Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Yermak Angarsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 6 -2
38. Alexander Ignatov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 19 2 5 7 0.37 4 0
39. Vladimir Korolyov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 19 4 2 6 0.32 10 2
40. Artyom Tomilin (C) HK Ryazan 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 -3
                   
41. Alexander Petunin (C/W) Dynamo Balashikha 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 2
42. Alexander Yukseyev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 13 2 4 6 0.46 27 5
43. Airat Ziazov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 8 3
44. Denis Ignashin (C) THK Tver 17 1 5 6 0.35 8 5
45. Alexander Perov (D) THK Tver 17 1 5 6 0.35 51 3
46. Alexei Kudreman (RW) THK Tver 9 4 1 5 0.56 4 3
47. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Yermak Angarsk 10 4 1 5 0.50 8 -2
48. Yegor Shastin (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 6 -1
49. Dmitri Loptev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 21 4 1 5 0.24 10 8
50. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 2
                   
51. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 1
52. Arturs Ozolins (C) Yermak Angarsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 8 3
53. Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 3 2 5 0.28 35 2
54. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 3
55. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Buran Voronezh 7 2 3 5 0.71 4 1
56. Alexander Denezhkin (RW/LW) HK Ryazan 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 3
57. Mikhail Potyakin (F) THK Tver 15 2 3 5 0.33 4 1
58. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 16 2 3 5 0.31 0 4
59. Ilya Khokhlov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 17 2 3 5 0.29 41 -4
60. Andrei Rychagov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 5 1 4 5 1.00 6 2
                   
61. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 1 4 5 0.71 12 1
62. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 6 -4
63. Ivan Petrakov (C) HK Ryazan 11 1 4 5 0.46 4 -1
64. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 0 5 5 0.63 2 1
65. Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 17 0 5 5 0.29 16 2
66. Andrei Yerofeyev (LW) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 4 0 4 0.57 2 4
67. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Yermak Angarsk 9 4 0 4 0.44 6 2
68. Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 1
69. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 1
70. Dmitri Markovin (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 2
                   
71. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 5
72. Rafael Shakurov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2 2 4 0.57 18 -1
73. Dmitri Akishin (D) Dynamo Balashikha 12 2 2 4 0.33 0 -4
74. Alexei Maklyukov (D) Dynamo Balashikha 12 2 2 4 0.33 6 -2
75. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 2 2
76. Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 0
77. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 2 2 4 0.29 22 -2
78. Nerijus Alisauskas (D) Saryarka Karaganda 16 2 2 4 0.25 10 -3
79. Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 20 2 2 4 0.20 4 -1
80. Andrei Abramov (D) Buran Voronezh 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 6
                   
81. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) HK Ryazan 11 1 3 4 0.36 8 -1
82. Ilya Korenev (LW) HK Ryazan 11 1 3 4 0.36 19 0
83. Alexander Shibayev (C) THK Tver 12 1 3 4 0.33 0 -5
84. Stanislav Gareyev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 -1
85. Ilya Bochkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 41 0
86. Andrei Korabeynikov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 8 -2
87. Vitali Kamenev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 12 -5
88. Pavel Doronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 3 4 0.31 16 0
89. Sergei Lesnukhin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 3
90. Alexander Sorokin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 47 6
                   
91. Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 17 1 3 4 0.24 6 3
92. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Buran Voronezh 7 0 4 4 0.57 6 0
93. Alexei Zavarukhin (C) Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 10 1
94. Roman Popov (D) Yermak Angarsk 9 0 4 4 0.44 8 -4
95. Ivan Gulyayev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 15 0 4 4 0.27 20 8
96. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 15 0 4 4 0.27 31 1
97. Roman Kudinov (D) THK Tver 18 0 4 4 0.22 16 9
98. Kirill Sviyazov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 70 3
99. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 -2
100. Alexander Lebedev (RW) HK Ryazan 9 3 0 3 0.33 0 -2
397 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Timur Bilyalov Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 1.28 .959 16 2 0 3 1122 559 24
2. Alexander Zalivin Dynamo Balashikha 11 1.82 .943 5 6 0 0 757 380 23
3. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 19 1.88 .941 12 6 0 3 1053 530 33
4. Igor Saprykin THK Tver 11 1.91 .936 4 4 0 0 565 264 18
5. Yevgeni Lobanov Toros Neftekamsk 13 1.84 .929 6 7 0 2 782 316 24
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Oleg Shilin THK Tver 7 1.59 .948 4 3 0 1 416 201 11
2. Yegor Nazarov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 2.08 .946 1 0 0 0 116 70 4
3. Denis Franskevich Yermak Angarsk 9 1.62 .944 5 4 0 1 556 254 15
4. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 3 1.82 .942 1 1 0 0 166 81 5
5. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 7 1.62 .939 3 4 0 0 445 184 12
6. Yevgeni Orlov HK Ryazan 3 1.44 .938 1 1 0 0 167 60 4
7. Mikhail Demidov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 1.98 .935 0 1 0 0 61 29 2
8. Maxim Alyapkin HK Sarov 3 2.01 .933 0 3 0 0 179 83 6
9. Sergey Belov HK Ryazan 7 1.58 .930 2 3 0 0 343 119 9
10. Sergei Khoroshun THK Tver 4 2.17 .930 2 1 0 1 221 106 8
                         
11. Kirill Kuzmin Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 2.02 .929 0 1 0 0 60 26 2
12. Denis Peretyagin Saryarka Karaganda 9 2.07 .927 5 4 0 0 552 243 19
13. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 3 2.94 .924 0 3 0 0 143 85 7
14. Nikita Lozhkin Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.26 .923 1 4 0 0 373 167 14
15. Gleb Yevdokimov Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 1.90 .922 2 3 0 0 285 106 9
16. Denis Perevozchikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 2.13 .916 2 1 0 0 226 87 8
17. Anton Kislitsyn Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.90 .913 1 2 0 0 228 115 11
18. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 4 2.83 .910 2 2 0 0 234 111 11
19. Ilya Andryukhov Buran Voronezh 6 2.69 .908 3 3 0 0 402 177 18
20. Sergei Denisov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.82 .900 1 3 0 0 192 81 9
                         
21. Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 5 2.57 .897 2 3 0 0 304 113 12
22. Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 1 4.00 .895 0 1 0 0 60 34 4
23. Nikita Serebryakov Dynamo Balashikha 1 4.85 .894 0 1 0 0 62 42 5
24. Alexander Skrynnik SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 4 3.00 .890 1 2 0 1 220 89 11
25. Georgi Anarkulov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.23 .886 1 0 0 0 75 31 4
26. Yevgeni Alikin Buran Voronezh 1 3.07 .875 0 1 0 0 59 21 3
27. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 3.83 .853 0 2 0 0 79 29 5
28. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 1 5.00 .737 0 1 0 0 60 14 5
29. Alexander Pimankin Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Sergei Korobov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Sergei Kostenko Washington Capitals Izhstal Izhevsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Andrei Litvinov Buran Voronezh 0 - - - - - - - - -
33. Kirill Barzman Yermak Angarsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
34. Alexander Cherepenin Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
35. Stanislav Zhuchin Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
36. Sergei Mashkovtsev Saryarka Karaganda 0 - - - - - - - - -