League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Markovin (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 19 9 11 20 1.05 12 16
2. Vladislav Yefremov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 19 8 11 19 1.00 16 21
3. Dmitri Sidlyarov (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 19 9 6 15 0.79 4 11
4. Kirils Tambijevs (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 7 7 14 1.08 74 3
5. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 5 7 12 0.55 6 -4
6. Yevgeni Rymarev (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 7 4 11 0.50 8 -1
7. Vitali Kamenev (C) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 6 10 0.59 10 1
8. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) Dynamo Balashikha 18 4 6 10 0.56 14 7
9. Artur Sarvarov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 11 3 7 10 0.91 4 1
10. Alexander Shibayev (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 3 7 10 0.83 6 -1
                   
11. Ilya Nazarevich (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 2 8 10 0.77 11 1
12. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 1 9 10 0.77 6 -1
13. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 17 6 3 9 0.53 2 -1
14. Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 11 5 4 9 0.82 0 0
15. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 16 5 4 9 0.56 10 5
16. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 17 5 4 9 0.53 22 -2
17. Sergei Shestakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 4 5 9 0.69 4 -1
18. Konstantin Romanov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 4 5 9 0.43 8 3
19. Nikolai Chebykin (LW/RW) Dynamo Balashikha 15 3 6 9 0.60 41 3
20. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 17 2 7 9 0.53 10 0
                   
21. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 2 7 9 0.45 22 1
22. Stanislav Tunkhuzin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 2 7 9 0.41 31 0
23. Andrei S. Alexeyev (LW/C) Dynamo Balashikha 17 0 9 9 0.53 30 3
24. Denis Mingaleyev (RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 5 3 8 0.67 2 -1
25. Mikhail Anisin (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 4 4 8 0.89 2 -1
26. Alexei Lozhkin (D) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 4 8 0.47 4 -1
27. Talgat Zhailauov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 4 4 8 0.38 0 0
28. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 3 5 8 0.67 0 1
29. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) Rubin Tyumen 17 3 5 8 0.47 6 0
30. Artyom Volkov (D) Dynamo Balashikha 14 2 6 8 0.57 10 8
                   
31. Mike Dalhuisen (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 2 6 8 0.36 41 7
32. Rafael Shakurov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 1 7 8 0.67 8 1
33. Mark Lypkan (D) Dynamo Balashikha 18 0 8 8 0.44 15 13
34. Vadim Schegolkov (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 -4
35. Alexander Kuznetsov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 16 4 3 7 0.44 12 5
36. Dmitri Klopov (C/LW) Rubin Tyumen 17 4 3 7 0.41 10 1
37. Yevgeni Dubrovin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 11 3 4 7 0.64 0 4
38. Alexei Razumov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 16 3 4 7 0.44 0 4
39. Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 3 4 7 0.32 14 3
40. Artyom Mikheyev (C) Zauralie Kurgan 17 2 5 7 0.41 4 5
                   
41. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 2 5 7 0.33 14 4
42. Anton Berlyov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 3 3 6 0.46 8 2
43. Andrei Antonov (D) Rubin Tyumen 17 3 3 6 0.35 10 0
44. Dmitri Molodtsov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 1 5 6 0.55 8 1
45. Denis Kurepanov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 1 5 6 0.50 14 -1
46. Dmitri Shevchenko (C) Dynamo Balashikha 15 5 0 5 0.33 16 2
47. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 4 1 5 0.42 2 -3
48. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Yermak Angarsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 -1
49. Gleb Zyryanov (W) Yermak Angarsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 3
50. Dmitri Yudin (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 3 2 5 0.56 4 2
                   
51. Mikhail Maltsev (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 3
52. Artur Chuvilyayev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 3 2 5 0.38 8 4
53. Pavel Varfolomeyev (LW) Rubin Tyumen 13 3 2 5 0.38 10 -1
54. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 3 2 5 0.23 8 -2
55. Semyon Ivanov (W) Yermak Angarsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 3
56. Ivan Larichev (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 3 5 0.45 10 1
57. Ivan Kuznetsov (D) Rubin Tyumen 17 2 3 5 0.29 8 0
58. Mikhail Potyakin (F) Rubin Tyumen 17 2 3 5 0.29 12 2
59. Anton Zlobin (RW/LW) Dynamo Balashikha 19 2 3 5 0.26 18 6
60. Maxim Belyayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 22 2 3 5 0.23 18 -4
                   
61. Arturs Ozolins (C) Yermak Angarsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 1
62. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 1 4 5 0.56 4 2
63. Ivan Vorobyov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 1 4 5 0.45 42 -1
64. Artyom Tomilin (LW/C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 1 4 5 0.42 25 -1
65. Semyon Ruchkin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 13 1 4 5 0.38 4 6
66. Yevgeni Rybnitsky (D) Rubin Tyumen 15 1 4 5 0.33 38 -2
67. Alexander Petunin (C/W) Dynamo Balashikha 17 1 4 5 0.29 9 5
68. Yevgeni Fadeyev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 19 1 4 5 0.26 10 2
69. Maxim Veryovkin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 1 4 5 0.24 10 -3
70. Ilya Antonovsky (D) Saryarka Karaganda 11 0 5 5 0.45 4 2
                   
71. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 17 0 5 5 0.29 10 0
72. Andrei Belozyorov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 4 0 4 0.20 8 3
73. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 2
74. Maxim Maltsev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 0
75. Nikita Voronin (D) Yermak Angarsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 0
76. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -2
77. Ivan Igumnov (C) Dynamo Balashikha 10 2 2 4 0.40 4 2
78. Valeri Polyakov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 11 2 2 4 0.36 10 2
79. Anton Zhikharev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 2 4 0.36 22 5
80. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -2
                   
81. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 2 2 4 0.33 8 2
82. Alexei Maklyukov (D) Dynamo Balashikha 17 2 2 4 0.24 4 3
83. Maxim Kapiturov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 18 2 2 4 0.22 10 4
84. Andrei Kuzmenko (LW/RW) Zvezda Chekhov 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -1
85. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 -3
86. Ivan Gruzdev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 5
87. Yegor Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 17 1 3 4 0.24 4 -4
88. Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 17 1 3 4 0.24 6 -3
89. Konstantin Mayorov (C) Rubin Tyumen 17 1 3 4 0.24 16 2
90. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 1 3 4 0.20 6 -6
                   
91. Vladimir Repin (D) THK Tver 4 0 4 4 1.00 4 0
92. Andrei Churkin (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 0 4 4 0.36 14 2
93. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 13 0 4 4 0.31 0 -4
94. Denis Polyudov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 2 3 0 3 1.50 0 1
95. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 4 -1
96. Ilya Baranov (F) Dynamo Balashikha 15 3 0 3 0.20 2 1
97. Yevgeni Viksna (D) Zauralie Kurgan 16 3 0 3 0.19 6 3
98. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 0
99. Vsevolod Yastrebkov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 0
100. Alexander A. Sharov (C) Zvezda Chekhov 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 0
938 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Yegor Nazarov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 2.35 .920
2. Pavel Poluektov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 16 1.96 .930
3. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 1.64 .940
4. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Balashikha 19 1.57 .951
5. Denis Franskevich Rubin Tyumen 17 1.97 .935
6. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 11 1.50 .948
7. Nikita Lozhkin Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 1.84 .939
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Igor Ustinsky Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 6.49 .818
2. Sergei Kudryavtsev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 2.04 .936
3. Georgi Gelashvili Saryarka Karaganda 4 2.05 .922
4. Ilya Andryukhov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 7 1.82 .949
5. Vitali Yevdokimov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1 0.00 1.000
6. Andrei Filonenko Zvezda Chekhov 3 2.99 .913
7. Denis Peretyagin Saryarka Karaganda 8 1.10 .949
8. Eduard Reizvikh Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2.92 .914
9. Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 1 5.47 .867
10. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Chekhov 2 3.03 .898
           
11. Anton Krasotkin HK Ryazan 4 2.28 .911
12. Sergei Magarilov Yermak Angarsk 4 2.59 .910
13. Alexander Samonov THK Tver 4 3.77 .861
14. Andrei Litvinov Toros Neftekamsk 6 1.93 .919
15. Viktor Kornyakov Dynamo Balashikha 1 0.00 1.000
16. Alexei Ivanov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 2.90 .848
17. Denis Perevozchikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 1 4.26 .875
18. Oleg Nazarov Dynamo St. Petersburg 3 2.25 .920
19. Alexander Cherepenin Yermak Angarsk 6 2.28 .916
20. Alexander Khomutov Rubin Tyumen 1 0.00 1.000
           
21. Vyacheslav Volkov Zvezda Chekhov 1 0.00 .000
22. Vladislav Podyapolsky Zauralie Kurgan 8 2.10 .923
23. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 1.73 .948
24. Roman Smiryagin Izhstal Izhevsk 5 2.25 .934