League Information and Facts
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Shevchenko (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 9 14 23 1.15 2 17
2. Ivan Petrakov (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 17 8 12 20 1.18 8 21
3. Andrei Biryukov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 6 11 17 0.85 4 7
4. Alexander Kulagin (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 12 4 16 1.07 4 16
5. Ilya Nazarevich (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 6 9 15 0.75 14 12
6. Nikolai Chebykin (LW/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 5 7 12 0.60 26 5
7. Lenar Mansurov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 8 3 11 0.85 6 1
8. Andrei Altybarmakyan (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 20 7 3 10 0.50 56 4
9. Magomed Gimbatov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 20 2 8 10 0.50 12 2
10. Denis Alexandrov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 21 1 9 10 0.48 18 9
                   
11. Danil Romantsev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 8 4
12. Vitali Kamenev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 0 2
13. Danil Voyevodin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 4 5 9 0.69 35 1
14. Denis Orlovich-Grudkov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 20 4 5 9 0.45 15 2
15. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 4 1
16. Anton Berlyov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 3 6 9 0.45 20 5
17. Andrei Rychagov (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 21 2 7 9 0.43 14 0
18. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 36 4
19. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 21 5 3 8 0.38 41 4
20. Danil Yerdakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 7 4 4 8 1.14 0 3
                   
21. Denis Sander (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 11 4 4 8 0.73 2 3
22. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 4 0
23. Denis Tsyganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 13 4 4 8 0.62 10 4
24. Artur Chuvilyayev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 15 4 4 8 0.53 2 3
25. Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 11 3 5 8 0.73 4 3
26. Nikolai Skladnichenko (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 13 3 5 8 0.62 12 -2
27. Vladislav Syomin (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 18 3 5 8 0.44 20 3
28. Mikhail Maltsev (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 20 3 5 8 0.40 14 6
29. Pavel Medvedev (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 20 0
30. Konstantin Kuznetsov (C) Dynamo St. Petersburg 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 3
                   
31. Arturs Ozolins (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1 7 8 0.89 14 3
32. Daniil Zharkov (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 19 4 3 7 0.37 22 7
33. Maxim Maltsev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 21 4 3 7 0.33 4 2
34. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 3 4 7 0.78 2 3
35. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 0
36. Danila Kvartalnov (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 20 3 4 7 0.35 0 7
37. Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 4
38. Filipp Toluzakov (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 19 2 5 7 0.37 6 4
39. Mikhail Orlov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 2 5 7 0.35 18 14
40. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 8 1 6 7 0.88 4 1
                   
41. Denis Gorbunov (C) Yermak Angarsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 0
42. Artyom Zhelezkov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 11 4 2 6 0.55 4 -2
43. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 8 3
44. Albert Konozov (W) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 20 4 2 6 0.30 16 2
45. Alexander Remov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 3
46. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 3 6 0.46 6 1
47. Ivan Krylov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 17 3 3 6 0.35 10 1
48. Ilya Korenev (LW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 21 3 3 6 0.29 6 4
49. Vladislav Lukin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 20 0
50. Vladislav Valentsov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 16 1 5 6 0.38 12 3
                   
51. Mikhail Tikhonov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 20 0 6 6 0.30 14 4
52. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 13 5 0 5 0.38 4 -1
53. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 6 4 1 5 0.83 6 -2
54. Artyom Pimenov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 4 0
55. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 3 2 5 0.38 0 1
56. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) Tsen Tou Jilin 4 2 3 5 1.25 0 0
57. Sergei Shestakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
58. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 -2
59. Marat Zaripov (F) Yermak Angarsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 2 -2
60. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 2 1
                   
61. Alexander Loktev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 14 3
62. Anton Glovatsky (C) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 2 -5
63. Dmitri Kolgotin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 13 1 4 5 0.38 4 4
64. Dinar Khamidullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 4 0
65. Dmitri Molodtsov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg 20 1 4 5 0.25 12 14
66. Anton Andriyanov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 0 5 5 1.00 2 -2
67. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 7 0 5 5 0.71 4 -2
68. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 22 0
69. Mark Yanchevsky (D) Zauralie Kurgan 13 0 5 5 0.38 4 -2
70. Umed Gilmanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 0 5 5 0.38 6 2
                   
71. Artur Boltanov (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 9 4 0 4 0.44 20 -3
72. Timur Shingareyev (RW) Yermak Angarsk 10 4 0 4 0.40 4 1
73. Maxim Zyuzyakin (LW) HK Sarov 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 2
74. Dmitri Tsyganov (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 -6
75. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) HK Sarov 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 2
76. Ivan Kuznetsov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 1
77. Roman Gorbunov (RW) HK Sarov 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 3
78. Oleg Marzoev (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 -1
79. Kirils Tambijevs (C) Saryarka Karaganda 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 1
80. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -2
                   
81. Oleg Lomako (F) Saryarka Karaganda 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 -4
82. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Yermak Angarsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 -2
83. Oleg Zheleznov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 18 6
84. Nikita Sinitsyn (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 -7
85. Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 3
86. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Yermak Angarsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 2
87. Sergei Korostin (RW/LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 16 0
88. Nikita Voronin (D) Yermak Angarsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 2 6
89. Alexei Grishin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 -4
90. Kirill Maslov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 10 1
                   
91. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 29 -2
92. Vladislav Dyukarev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 3
93. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 13 1 3 4 0.31 10 0
94. Grigori Glebov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 13 1 3 4 0.31 12 2
95. Anton Rekhtin (F) Zauralie Kurgan 13 1 3 4 0.31 16 -1
96. Daniil Ilyin (C) HK Sarov 5 0 4 4 0.80 10 3
97. Kirill Tsulygin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 9 0 4 4 0.44 4 1
98. Bulat Baikeyev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 8 -2
99. Valentin Milyukov (D) Yermak Angarsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 10 -4
100. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 16 -2
395 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 16 1.68 .943
2. Alexander Samonov Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 1.57 .944
3. Rafael Khakimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 1.39 .944
4. Pavel Khomchenko Toros Neftekamsk 11 1.99 .935
5. Andrei Litvinov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 11 2.69 .931
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 7 2.05 .916
2. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Neftyanik Almetievsk 3 3.12 .865
3. Artyom Zagidulin Zauralie Kurgan 8 2.63 .926
4. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 8 1.85 .937
5. Andrei Gavrilov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 2.04 .895
6. Georgi Gelashvili Saryarka Karaganda 3 2.66 .901
7. Alexander Khomutov Yermak Angarsk 7 2.75 .906
8. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 0.00 1.000
9. Nikolai Molkov HK Sarov 2 4.19 .870
10. Andrei Tikhomirov HK Sarov 4 1.58 .943
           
11. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 2.99 .904
12. Denis Sinyagin Khimik Voskresensk 4 3.63 .905
13. Ilyas Gafiullin Zauralie Kurgan 6 2.00 .944
14. Vadim Nikitin Khimik Voskresensk 2 2.15 .947
15. Yuri Petrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 2.29 .926
16. Denis Kostin Saryarka Karaganda 5 2.08 .932
17. Sergei Korobov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.93 .905
18. Denis Perevozchikov Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 3.86 .882
19. Roman Smiryagin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1.51 .939
20. Ivan Kasutin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 5.51 .824
           
21. Dmitri Lozebnikov Zvezda Chekhov 3 3.44 .890
22. Sergei Belov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1 16.36 .571
23. Alexander Pimankin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 0.88 .967
24. Sergei Borisov Yermak Angarsk 6 2.15 .921
25. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Chekhov 2 1.53 .889
26. Alexander Pechursky Tsen Tou Jilin 4 2.71 .917
27. Igor Tyalo Tsen Tou Jilin 1 3.31 .500
28. Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 1 0.00 1.000
29. Ivan Starostin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 .000