PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 19 7 12 19 1.00 10 2
2. Artur Sarvarov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 19 8 6 14 0.74 14 2
3. Alexander Remov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 16 3 11 14 0.88 4 1
4. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 6 7 13 0.65 6 7
5. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 7 5 12 0.63 31 1
6. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda 17 3 9 12 0.71 6 0
7. Konstantin Sokolov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 2 10 12 0.63 12 2
8. Ilya Baranov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 7 11 0.92 6 5
9. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 4 6 10 0.53 10 6
10. Vsevolod Yastrebkov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 0 9
                   
11. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 5 4 9 0.45 10 3
12. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 7 9 0.45 20 7
13. Nikita Mokin (F) Zvezda Moskva 10 5 3 8 0.80 0 2
14. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 0 0
15. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 4 4 8 0.67 26 4
16. Maxim Veryovkin (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 4 4 8 0.40 12 5
17. Denis Lyapustin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 8 9
18. Denis Davydov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 5 8 0.40 6 8
19. Stanislav Tunkhuzin (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 5 8 0.40 15 4
20. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 5 8 0.40 32 3
                   
21. Lev Komissarov (C) Zvezda Moskva 10 2 6 8 0.80 2 5
22. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Moskva 9 1 7 8 0.89 4 5
23. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 18 5 2 7 0.39 15 -1
24. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 3
25. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 18 4 3 7 0.39 16 -5
26. Kirill Tsulygin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 3 4 7 0.41 2 4
27. Alexander Borisevich (C) Saryarka Karaganda 16 4 2 6 0.38 6 3
28. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 0
29. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 3
30. Kirill Adamchuk (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 12 7
                   
31. Denis Tsyganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 0
32. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 1
33. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 1 5 6 0.60 10 0
34. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 1 5 6 0.60 27 2
35. Vladimir Bobylyov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 35 1
36. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 17 3 2 5 0.29 2 2
37. Maxim Rogov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 3 2 5 0.29 12 -1
38. Anton Rekhtin (C) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 2 5 0.26 16 4
39. Eduard Gimatov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 7
40. Vitali Kamenev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 -3
                   
41. Ivan Volodin (D/F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 6
42. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 12 2
43. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 2 3 5 0.42 30 1
44. Artyom Pimenov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 6 -1
45. Nikolai Chebykin (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 10 0
46. Nikita Lisov (D) Rubin Tyumen 18 2 3 5 0.28 6 2
47. Ivan Korenkov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 -1
48. Andrei Ryashentsev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 18 1 4 5 0.28 15 4
49. Konstantin Fast (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 4 5 0.25 9 2
50. Danil Voyevodin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 0 5 5 0.50 10 1
                   
51. Nikita Voronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 0 5 5 0.29 6 -1
52. Nikita Dynyak (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 3 1 4 1.00 6 2
53. Andrei Sigaryov (W/C) Lada Togliatti 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 2
54. Maxim Uskov (C) Zvezda Moskva 8 2 2 4 0.50 29 0
55. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 0 -1
56. Mikhail Churlyayev (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -1
57. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 9
58. Grigori Glebov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 -2
59. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 2
60. Georgi Busarov (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 2 4 0.27 10 6
                   
61. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 18 2 2 4 0.22 12 5
62. Yegor Popov (RW/LW) Rubin Tyumen 18 2 2 4 0.22 20 -5
63. Anton Berlyov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -2
64. Kirils Tambijevs (C) Saryarka Karaganda 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
65. Ivan Isayev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 -4
66. Pavel Kukshtel (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 1
67. Andrei Bannikov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 26 8
68. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 1 3 4 0.21 12 0
69. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 3 4 0.20 11 -2
70. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 3 4 0.20 14 3
                   
71. Denis Shurakov (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 0 4 4 0.44 4 -5
72. Vladislav Valentsov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 0 4 4 0.33 4 1
73. Alexander Yukseyev (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 0 4 4 0.33 8 4
74. Marat Zaripov (F) Tsen Tou Jilin 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 1
75. Anton Vilkov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 3 0 3 0.33 25 -4
76. Yevgeni Mons (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 7 1
77. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 1
78. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6 0
79. Anton Savelyev (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -3
80. Timofei Menshchikov (D/F) Zauralie Kurgan 9 2 1 3 0.33 6 2
                   
81. Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 -5
82. Vladislav Syomin (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 1 3 0.27 34 5
83. Alexander Fedotov (D) Rubin Tyumen 18 2 1 3 0.17 18 2
84. Danila Kvartalnov (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 1 2 3 3.00 2 1
85. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -2
86. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -1
87. Vladislav Lukin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 0
88. Alexei Knyazev (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 0 -5
89. Yuri Nazarov (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 -2
90. Ilya Bochkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 1 2 3 0.18 18 0
                   
91. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 0 3
92. Dmitri Tsyganov (D/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 14 -4
93. Stanislav Butuzov (LW/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 13 0 3 3 0.23 2 -7
94. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 0 3 3 0.16 8 3
95. Semyon Ivanov (W) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
96. Kirill Maslov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -2
97. Sergei Shestakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 2
98. Alexei Simakov (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 1
99. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 2 0 2 0.22 2 2
100. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 4 -3
406 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 18 1.71 .942
2. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 10 1.70 .935
3. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 20 1.67 .933
4. Daniil Tarasov Toros Neftekamsk 17 1.87 .930
5. Roman Smiryagin Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 2.12 .916
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Pavel Gushchin Rubin Tyumen 3 0.00 1.000
2. Ilyas Gafiullin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000
3. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 1.10 .963
4. Pavel Khomchenko Khimik Voskresensk 4 1.12 .957
5. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 1.05 .955
6. Alexander Samonov Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 1.12 .955
7. Pyotr Kochetkov HK Ryazan 3 1.61 .955
8. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 2.00 .953
9. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 5 1.30 .950
10. Andrei Litvinov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1.86 .949
           
11. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1.71 .925
12. Maxim Tretiak Zvezda Moskva 5 1.78 .920
13. Rafael Khakimov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2.48 .918
14. Bogdan Donenko Tsen Tou Jilin 2 2.97 .915
15. Yevgeni Ivannikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 2.66 .904
16. Alexander Skrynnik Lada Togliatti 4 2.54 .903
17. Denis Sinyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 4.53 .898
18. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 2.54 .896
19. Andrei Filonenko Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.01 .893
20. Oleg Shilin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 3.36 .892
           
21. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda 1 3.00 .885
22. Ivan Fedotov Toros Neftekamsk 1 3.00 .800
23. Denis Perevozchikov Tsen Tou Jilin 2 5.52 .774
24. Danil Kudashev Zauralie Kurgan 1 7.42 .750
25. Anton Yanin Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 0.00 .000
26. Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan 1 0.00 .000
27. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - -
28. Sergei Bolshakov Khimik Voskresensk 0 - -
29. Arseni Nikonorov Lada Togliatti 0 - -
30. Artyom Korepanov Zvezda Moskva 0 - -
           
31. Nikita Tsirkul Toros Neftekamsk 0 - -
32. Yuri Petrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - -
33. Alexei Ivanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 0 - -
34. Nikolai Dryomin Rubin Tyumen 0 - -