League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 19 7 12 19 1.00 10 2
2. Artur Sarvarov (C) Saryarka Karaganda 19 8 6 14 0.74 14 2
3. Alexander Remov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 16 3 11 14 0.88 4 1
4. Ilya Karlin (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 6 7 13 0.65 6 7
5. Oleg Lomako (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 7 5 12 0.63 31 1
6. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda 17 3 9 12 0.71 6 0
7. Konstantin Sokolov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 2 10 12 0.63 12 2
8. Ilya Baranov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 12 4 7 11 0.92 6 5
9. Leonid Metalnikov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 4 6 10 0.53 10 6
10. Vsevolod Yastrebkov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 5 4 9 0.90 0 9
                   
11. Vadim Kravchenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 5 4 9 0.45 10 3
12. Denis Yachmenyov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 2 7 9 0.45 20 7
13. Nikita Mokin (F) Zvezda Moskva 10 5 3 8 0.80 0 2
14. Mikhail Mokin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 0 0
15. Svyatoslav Grebenshchikov (RW) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 4 4 8 0.67 26 4
16. Maxim Veryovkin (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 4 4 8 0.40 12 5
17. Denis Lyapustin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 3 5 8 0.80 8 9
18. Denis Davydov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 5 8 0.40 6 8
19. Stanislav Tunkhuzin (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 5 8 0.40 15 4
20. Alexei Knyazev (RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 3 5 8 0.40 32 3
                   
21. Lev Komissarov (C) Zvezda Moskva 10 2 6 8 0.80 2 5
22. Artyom Antipov (F) Zvezda Moskva 9 1 7 8 0.89 4 5
23. Maxim Kitsyn (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 18 5 2 7 0.39 15 -1
24. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW/C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 3
25. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 18 4 3 7 0.39 16 -5
26. Kirill Tsulygin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 3 4 7 0.41 2 4
27. Alexander Borisevich (C) Saryarka Karaganda 16 4 2 6 0.38 6 3
28. Kamil Shiafotdinov (C) Zauralie Kurgan 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 0
29. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 2 3
30. Kirill Adamchuk (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2 4 6 0.67 12 7
                   
31. Denis Tsyganov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 10 2 4 6 0.60 2 0
32. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 1
33. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 1 5 6 0.60 10 0
34. Andrei Demidov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 1 5 6 0.60 27 2
35. Vladimir Bobylyov (W/C) Toronto Maple Leafs Toros Neftekamsk 13 1 5 6 0.46 35 1
36. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 17 3 2 5 0.29 2 2
37. Maxim Rogov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 3 2 5 0.29 12 -1
38. Anton Rekhtin (C) Rubin Tyumen 19 3 2 5 0.26 16 4
39. Eduard Gimatov (LW/RW) Toros Neftekamsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 7
40. Vitali Kamenev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 -3
                   
41. Ivan Volodin (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 6
42. Yegor Dubrovsky (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 12 2
43. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 2 3 5 0.42 30 1
44. Artyom Pimenov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 6 -1
45. Nikolai Chebykin (LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 10 0
46. Nikita Lisov (D) Rubin Tyumen 18 2 3 5 0.28 6 2
47. Ivan Korenkov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 -1
48. Andrei Ryashentsev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 18 1 4 5 0.28 15 4
49. Konstantin Fast (D) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 4 5 0.25 9 2
50. Danil Voyevodin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 0 5 5 0.50 10 1
                   
51. Nikita Voronin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 0 5 5 0.29 6 -1
52. Nikita Dynyak (LW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 4 3 1 4 1.00 6 2
53. Andrei Sigaryov (W/C) Lada Togliatti 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 2
54. Maxim Uskov (C) Zvezda Moskva 8 2 2 4 0.50 29 0
55. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 0 -1
56. Mikhail Churlyayev (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 -1
57. Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 9
58. Grigori Glebov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 -2
59. Artyom Nikolayev (F) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 2
60. Georgi Busarov (C) Toros Neftekamsk 15 2 2 4 0.27 10 6
                   
61. Mikhail Zheleznov (LW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 18 2 2 4 0.22 12 5
62. Yegor Popov (RW/C) Rubin Tyumen 18 2 2 4 0.22 20 -5
63. Anton Berlyov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -2
64. Kirils Tambijevs (RW/C) Saryarka Karaganda 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
65. Ivan Isayev (F) Zauralie Kurgan 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 -4
66. Pavel Kukshtel (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 1
67. Andrei Bannikov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 26 8
68. Ruslan Ibatullin (D) Saryarka Karaganda 19 1 3 4 0.21 12 0
69. Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 3 4 0.20 11 -2
70. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) Rubin Tyumen 20 1 3 4 0.20 14 3
                   
71. Denis Shurakov (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 0 4 4 0.44 4 -5
72. Vladislav Valentsov (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 0 4 4 0.33 4 1
73. Alexander Yukseyev (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 12 0 4 4 0.33 8 4
74. Marat Zaripov (F) Tsen Tou Jilin 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 1
75. Anton Vilkov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 3 0 3 0.33 25 -4
76. Yevgeni Mons (RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 7 1
77. Vasili Podkolzin (RW) Vancouver Canucks SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 1
78. Nikolajs Jelisejevs (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 8 2 1 3 0.38 6 0
79. Anton Savelyev (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -3
80. Timofei Menshchikov (D/F) Zauralie Kurgan 9 2 1 3 0.33 6 2
                   
81. Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Zauralie Kurgan 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 -5
82. Vladislav Syomin (D) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 11 2 1 3 0.27 34 5
83. Alexander Fedotov (D) Rubin Tyumen 18 2 1 3 0.17 18 2
84. Danila Kvartalnov (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 1 2 3 3.00 2 1
85. Kirill Pilipenko (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -2
86. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -1
87. Vladislav Lukin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 0 0
88. Alexei Knyazev (LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 0 -5
89. Yuri Nazarov (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 -2
90. Ilya Bochkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 17 1 2 3 0.18 18 0
                   
91. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 0 3
92. Dmitri Tsyganov (D/LW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 14 -4
93. Stanislav Butuzov (LW/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 13 0 3 3 0.23 2 -7
94. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 19 0 3 3 0.16 8 3
95. Semyon Ivanov (W) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 1
96. Kirill Maslov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -2
97. Sergei Shestakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 2
98. Alexei Simakov (RW) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 1
99. Vladislav Tsitsyura (C) SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 2 0 2 0.22 2 2
100. Kirill Lebedev (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 9 2 0 2 0.22 4 -3
406 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Eduard Reizvikh Saryarka Karaganda 18 1.71 .942 15 3 0 3 1226 565 35
2. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Zauralie Kurgan 10 1.70 .935 5 5 0 2 670 275 19
3. Yegor Nazarov Rubin Tyumen 20 1.67 .933 12 8 0 3 1225 475 34
4. Daniil Tarasov Columbus Blue Jackets Toros Neftekamsk 17 1.87 .930 9 8 0 1 1091 451 34
5. Roman Smiryagin Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 2.12 .916 5 3 0 1 651 250 23
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Pavel Gushchin Rubin Tyumen 3 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 42 9 0
2. Ilyas Gafiullin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 5 2 0
3. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 9 1.10 .963 6 3 0 3 547 257 10
4. Pavel Khomchenko Khimik Voskresensk 4 1.12 .957 1 3 0 1 267 112 5
5. Denis Peretyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 1.05 .955 0 0 0 0 58 21 1
6. Alexander Samonov Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 1.12 .955 0 1 0 0 54 21 1
7. Pyotr Kochetkov Carolina Hurricanes HK Ryazan 3 1.61 .955 0 3 0 0 187 107 5
8. Nikita Lysenkov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 1 2.00 .953 1 0 0 0 60 41 2
9. Alexander Samoilov Zvezda Moskva 5 1.30 .950 2 3 0 0 322 133 7
10. Andrei Litvinov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 9 1.86 .949 4 5 0 0 548 314 17
                         
11. Anton Todykov Dynamo St. Petersburg 5 1.71 .925 2 2 0 1 281 98 8
12. Maxim Tretiak Zvezda Moskva 5 1.78 .920 3 2 0 1 304 103 9
13. Rafael Khakimov Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 2.48 .918 1 3 0 1 243 112 10
14. Bogdan Donenko Tsen Tou Jilin 2 2.97 .915 0 2 0 0 101 54 5
15. Yevgeni Ivannikov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 2.66 .904 0 1 0 0 113 47 5
16. Alexander Skrynnik Lada Togliatti 4 2.54 .903 1 3 0 1 237 93 10
17. Denis Sinyagin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 4.53 .898 0 3 0 0 120 79 9
18. Nikita Bogdanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 2 2.54 .896 0 2 0 0 119 43 5
19. Andrei Filonenko Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.01 .893 1 1 0 0 60 25 3
20. Oleg Shilin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 3.36 .892 0 2 0 0 72 33 4
                         
21. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda 1 3.00 .885 0 1 0 0 60 23 3
22. Ivan Fedotov Philadelphia Flyers Toros Neftekamsk 1 3.00 .800 0 0 0 0 40 8 2
23. Denis Perevozchikov Tsen Tou Jilin 2 5.52 .774 0 1 0 0 77 24 7
24. Danil Kudashev Zauralie Kurgan 1 7.42 .750 0 0 0 0 9 3 1
25. Anton Yanin Dynamo St. Petersburg 1 0.00 .000 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
26. Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
27. Nikita Tsirkul Toros Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
28. Artyom Korepanov Zvezda Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Sergei Bolshakov Khimik Voskresensk 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Ilya Golubev Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Arseni Nikonorov Lada Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Alexei Ivanov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
33. Yuri Petrov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
34. Nikolai Dryomin Rubin Tyumen 0 - - - - - - 0 - -