S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-21 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 “A” | Russia U16 | 27* | 21* | 30* | 51* | 32* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U16 | Russia U16 | 2* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 | 1* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Russia U16 (all) “A” | International-Jr | 8* | 7* | 5* | 12* | 2* | 7* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 | 1* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 | Russia U17 | 6* | 5* | 2* | 7* | 14* | 2* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 39* | 8* | 14* | 22* | 34* | 14* | | | Playoffs | 10 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
2022-23 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl | MHL | 9* | 4* | 5* | 9* | 6* | 1* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Russia U17 (all) “C” | International-Jr | 9* | 8* | 6* | 14* | 8* | -1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | KHL | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl | MHL | 1* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0* | 1* | | | |||||||
2023-24 | Loko Yaroslavl | MHL | 42* | 22* | 30* | 52* | 108* | 35* | | | Playoffs | 19 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 30 | 15 |
2023-24 | Russia U18 (all) | International-Jr | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-20 | Team Center U14 | Districts Cup U14 | 8* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 2* | 5* | | | |||||||
2020-21 | Team Center U15 | Districts Cup U15 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 0* | | | |||||||
2021-22 | Team Center U16 “C” | Districts Cup U16 | 8* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 10* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 “A” | Russia U17 Finals | 7* | 8* | 8* | 16* | 8* | 5* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Districts Cup U14 | 1 | 8* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 1.25* | 2* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U15 | 1 | 5* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | 0* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Districts Cup U16 | 1 | 8* | 5* | 5* | 10* | 1.25* | 10* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 3 | 17* | 15* | 11* | 26* | 1.53* | 10* | 6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
KHL | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -1* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
MHL | 2 | 91* | 35* | 49* | 84* | 0.92* | 148* | 51* | | | 2 | 29 | 9 * | 22 * | 31 * | 1.07 * | 38 * | 22 * |
Russia U16 | 2 | 30* | 26* | 32* | 58* | 1.93* | 34* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 | 2 | 8* | 6* | 3* | 9* | 1.13* | 14* | 2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U17 Finals | 1 | 7* | 8* | 8* | 16* | 2.29* | 8* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |